acpl

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55429011314
Ø Tier8,560,0010,009,73
Victories2579046,53%00,00%436,36%14646,50%
Defeats2889052,12%00,00%763,64%16351,91%
Draws7491,35%00,00%00,00%51,59%
Battles survived1075019,39%00,00%00,00%5918,79%
Tanks destroyed317200,5700,0040,361650,53
Destruction ratio0,710,000,360,65
Tanks spotted756231,3600,00292,644361,39
Damage dealt1.056,960,001.075,731.297,05
Capture points675131,2200,0000,005621,79
Defense points117620,2100,0000,00280,09
Experience600,500,00601,09690,45
WN7808,020,00620,73756,90
WN8945,050,002285,471055,33
Total
Battles55429
Ø Tier8,56
Victories2579046,53%
Defeats2889052,12%
Draws7491,35%
Battles survived1075019,39%
Tanks destroyed317200,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted756231,36
Damage dealt1.056,96
Capture points675131,22
Defense points117620,21
Experience600,50
WN7808,02
WN8945,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted292,64
Damage dealt1.075,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,09
WN7620,73
WN82285,47
Past 30 days
Battles314
Ø Tier9,73
Victories14646,50%
Defeats16351,91%
Draws51,59%
Battles survived5918,79%
Tanks destroyed1650,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4361,39
Damage dealt1.297,05
Capture points5621,79
Defense points280,09
Experience690,45
WN7756,90
WN81055,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories5150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,000,000,000,00
Capture points1701,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories5150,00%
Defeats4847,06%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived4544,12%
Tanks destroyed760,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted530,52
Damage dealt1.278,00
Capture points1701,67
Defense points2172,13
Experience538,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt120,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt120,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience160,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt136,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt136,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,590,000,000,00
Capture points352,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1036,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience714,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted171,00
Damage dealt1.071,59
Capture points352,06
Defense points1036,06
Experience714,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2082000
Victories96546,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109952,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71734,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14610,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27331,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,090,000,000,00
Capture points39001,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points64633,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience644,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles2082
Victories96546,35%
Defeats109952,79%
Draws180,86%
Battles survived71734,44%
Tanks destroyed14610,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted27331,31
Damage dealt1.325,09
Capture points39001,87
Defense points64633,10
Experience644,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories16548,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17050,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12035,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5101,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.799,330,000,000,00
Capture points4611,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience746,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories16548,82%
Defeats17050,30%
Draws30,89%
Battles survived12035,50%
Tanks destroyed2120,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5101,51
Damage dealt1.799,33
Capture points4611,36
Defense points2060,61
Experience746,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510665,56641417946,93%602,12
112 8793,91567402346,41%792,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81054,22747260149,56%1152,74
FV215b (183) 101645,16578242945,99%1161,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101638,97705165145,91%1083,65
Škoda T 56 81390,94791139251,08%1282,02
Object 140101089,51593118344,63%715,47
AMX ELC bis5114,44299114448,25%188,53
IS-7101411,88670103645,46%992,62
G.W. E 10010980,43488103545,70%706,31
Manticore10896,14646101545,71%885,94
T57 Heavy101545,0059684442,18%1067,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,5266777646,91%788,62
IS-6 8882,7764273547,35%815,78
Object 277101529,2868673243,85%1055,95
KR-1112661,5496764151,01%1923,77
T207530,1740863249,68%642,36
M26 Pershing8583,0345362245,18%547,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102043,7770753349,91%1452,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8833,8044953045,66%914,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101475,1768752046,73%1105,42
Strv 103B101667,2863851845,75%1061,13
XM57 81694,8083246451,51%1577,55
Ares 90 C112059,7486145550,11%1575,41
Object 7049996,4848538239,53%534,18
M53/M559709,6455736246,69%506,84
ISU-1528632,2545436043,33%418,80
AMX 12 t6136,1531735142,45%110,24
Grille 15101654,8765935050,00%1108,76
FV4005 Stage II101273,1056334946,42%820,68
Taschenratte112495,9595134047,94%1484,94
Projet Louis 9921,7069831646,84%1105,10
Panhard EBR 909446,5857130747,56%465,16
A-20588,8321230645,75%84,96
Vz. 55101678,9670629446,26%1127,37
T-448281,4845029445,24%147,95
T110E4101829,2271328545,61%1208,04
G.W. Panther7683,8344828347,70%778,42
Super Conqueror101672,9373528248,23%1202,48
M661504,9793427156,83%2858,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza9852,2655426038,46%453,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68345,2150525847,67%404,14
Turtle Mk. I 81371,5783025746,30%1367,78
T-1091015,2948224846,77%821,39
Object 268 Version 4101714,2772224447,13%1114,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7379,6439624138,17%309,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101750,6769723644,92%1199,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8626,7157723544,68%893,69
Object 268101236,7855523341,63%628,05
Object 705A101771,7073623247,41%1338,44
Hotchkiss EBR7166,1738523139,83%69,34
BZ-75101746,1777223050,43%1266,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101981,9581821153,55%1467,43
53TP Markowskiego8603,9355520646,60%461,93
Conqueror91526,7875620646,12%1254,21
T-437516,5949620040,00%580,87
Maus101562,2676419950,75%1120,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8441,4352519745,69%509,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102084,4380719752,79%1582,24
M48A5 Patton10944,0251519037,37%464,02
Ho-Ri Shugo112328,8976718944,44%1442,50
Strv 103-091211,7060618343,17%870,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,2053918340,98%703,65
T110E3102006,6674017944,69%1254,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101366,9761017736,72%826,63
Hummel6425,8933117639,77%437,86
M127482,8437117438,51%377,63
Ares 90101831,2980117450,57%1440,04
T-345202,2829717253,49%406,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9894,4958217238,37%636,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6396,9739517154,97%694,93
AMX 50 Foch B102020,8579916349,69%1408,95
SU-130PM 81407,9175516347,85%1324,55
M4A1 Sherman5289,4422116043,13%581,03
Ho-Ri 3102059,9476615353,59%1341,03
Nashorn6294,9434815246,05%311,16
Ares 8591632,4984015152,32%1574,15
LPT-67 Šelma9607,3060615049,33%690,26
UDES 038808,2152714945,64%665,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91396,0567614751,70%1068,18
CS-63101448,7974014652,74%1029,36
M40/M438532,7344414542,76%351,37
Leopard 1101559,3164914443,06%1001,64
T-34-856387,8739414149,65%644,99
BZ-79112213,8584614148,23%1331,60
E 100102026,3982014050,71%1623,97
WZ-113G FT102302,7469513737,96%1523,35
Type 4 Chi-To6324,6437413541,48%354,28
SU-1018822,7753513439,55%683,98
FV217 Badger101120,3256913043,85%572,57
TNH T Vz. 5191227,0665512838,28%904,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559750,9362212553,60%653,79
SU-1527403,2634312343,09%302,15
O-Ni7417,7546912343,90%288,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5161,2026412246,72%166,58
M3 Lee4178,3818212148,76%490,73
T2 Light Tank 279,5218311232,14%93,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5176,7328211144,14%250,12
AMX 50 12091097,4961511141,44%794,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,7427711052,73%301,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101061,0264511036,36%983,26
T92 HMC10779,1342210943,12%458,07
PTZ-78112589,1782810944,95%1466,49
Kranvagn102189,5685910848,15%1622,27
Object 26391138,5864710648,11%860,40
TNH 105/10008940,0760910539,05%931,56
Caernarvon8851,5064210541,90%763,37
Grille5375,0832810446,15%713,44
Panhard AMD 178B6212,7736910343,69%350,48
P.44 Pantera8832,7261510146,53%851,17
T-26234,4612610144,55%35,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291520,7977110149,50%1268,24
Sturer Emil7275,9937510040,00%115,70
O-I6341,693919846,94%360,58
Ares 7581444,948779847,96%1961,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7749,855879654,17%1040,13
AMX 13 757400,165439652,08%715,22
Kampfpanzer 67102025,737639643,75%1425,91
Type 5 Heavy102293,048289347,31%1542,24
SU-263199,061319344,09%399,73
T3091291,216579246,74%989,83
STA-18322,234059141,76%161,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91608,077479148,35%1329,50
AMX 50 Foch91631,927269143,96%1246,50
Tiger II81359,437358940,45%1391,98
SDP 58 Kilana81190,625948939,33%1001,82
Versuchspanzer 5791729,037688838,64%1403,11
Škoda T 5091186,116398741,38%880,93
G.W. Tiger91010,135368548,24%904,34
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112164,248398547,06%1368,75
Object 70591857,608548349,40%1839,92
GSOR 1010 FB 8637,465048343,37%473,03
Prototipo Standard B91055,606158143,21%759,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101324,796838154,32%895,69
Valentine382,441728041,25%42,04
VK 100.01 (P)8938,716537944,30%857,70
M75178,913157844,87%429,02
LHMTV8519,315697848,72%798,17
M10391224,777227748,05%1080,08
BZ-1668932,446597753,25%937,77
Challenger7812,145617740,26%886,83
M10 RBFM 5536,754997744,16%930,61
T328892,796707650,00%909,39
AMX 65 t8762,165707646,05%677,55
45TP Habicha7633,645047542,67%640,57
AMX 50 1008986,646407546,67%942,20
SU-100M17874,496457550,67%1177,23
M-III-Y81023,896817544,00%1052,97
Gorilla112194,357717542,67%1258,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6640,394707451,35%1060,90
Charioteer8832,015937447,30%781,75
P.43 ter7508,104347231,94%494,92
Emil II91169,286147238,89%761,38
CS-5991252,937127245,83%1073,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9520,116197052,86%617,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,222046950,72%828,85
TVP VTU Koncept8667,135786851,47%697,62
GSR 3301 Setter7473,934966836,76%820,95
E 7591399,877646749,25%1276,50
T-60282,142076643,94%134,11
Škoda T 177606,546156555,38%1191,52
Mäuschen91262,477026443,75%973,61
Type 586527,215656358,73%976,38
SU-1006480,394196241,94%599,56
Vz. 44-17819,546086142,62%901,82
VK 30.01 (P)6240,363436144,26%162,81
WZ-111-1G FT81403,087486145,90%1500,45
BZ-6891482,137836157,38%1416,09
Ferdinand8853,085016036,67%574,96
LTG7481,955216055,00%908,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,786025944,07%1055,70
T297885,666625944,07%989,84
SMV CC-6781082,057505860,34%1248,93
SU-76M453,281405841,38%17,91
BZ-587787,346415846,55%889,81
T28 Prototype81128,266555844,83%1088,65
VK 30.02 (D)7374,754545637,50%278,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518463,484855455,56%407,65
M-II-Y7706,805485446,30%720,74
SMV CC-567619,194785333,96%581,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G365,092915349,06%84,55
AMX 404113,382565248,08%244,60
AMX AC mle. 4881195,467735263,46%1287,83
T698596,984455232,69%468,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191575,468085255,77%1290,18
M-VI-Y91506,546835236,54%1181,61
E 65 Zwilling 81084,217175248,08%849,74
Leo7446,924665040,00%398,02
CS-538676,045495036,00%642,81
CS-447640,905644944,90%737,35
T2881076,066134938,78%933,24
WZ-111G FT91747,418464957,14%1575,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8855,006404942,86%794,35
FV230 Canopener101611,166584936,73%803,98
T-46334,131494839,58%1,61
ST-I91765,558304748,94%1643,89
FV4004 Conway91221,326204751,06%996,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581430,068144753,19%1256,33
Type 95 Heavy4184,602424533,33%334,93
IS-4101845,988604553,33%1269,86
StuG III Ausf. B446,821554535,56%0,64
T-50-2 6182,763514542,22%241,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6360,524294461,36%517,93
T25/27873,756314450,00%1208,03
Jagdtiger91190,196744355,81%930,17
AE Phase I 91156,867034250,00%894,39
M2 Medium Tank3119,661744163,41%398,99
T216172,514284153,66%323,44
Sav m/43472,282194052,50%126,84
Char Futur 4 91356,836164032,50%948,22
AT-12104,281243956,41%321,91
AMX 50 B101902,107633946,15%1271,43
Leopard Prototyp A91398,647393946,15%1158,80
T-29 3111,232213961,54%323,95
Ho-Ri 191814,507133836,84%1266,43
M415186,112603650,00%145,29
TVP T 50/51101638,917733554,29%1322,76
IS-27740,806363554,29%868,52
SU-54164,431973545,71%204,31
T-549626,175783537,14%355,10
Indien-Panzer8984,866563557,14%1160,30
VK 30.02 (M)6358,864053542,86%396,95
Wespe3121,711283444,12%258,82
Ho-Ri 28854,855923447,06%767,98
Charioteer Nomad 8825,856533455,88%731,93
Strv 746608,305123351,52%1059,28
SDP 57 Gowika7894,945983342,42%1055,56
11081243,137373237,50%1244,72
Leichttraktor156,471973246,88%62,08
SU-14-28778,685263138,71%579,67
FSV Scheme A7488,195983158,06%643,73
Crusader6334,403983046,67%752,97
M5A1 Stuart464,832313046,67%65,01
M374118,501803046,67%194,24
AMX M4 mle. 457824,536483056,67%956,84
M46 Patton9344,634953046,67%120,20
KV-481297,107363046,67%1374,80
T-34-85M 6818,076083046,67%1196,71
Cobra 91617,377733050,00%1420,22
P.43 bis6521,174712944,83%725,03
WZ-111 model 1-491264,148172955,17%1125,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,722122951,72%115,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9677,245532941,38%358,05
Emil I8720,705052729,63%442,47
Marder 38T4182,502712650,00%306,56
Matilda IV 5391,503182657,69%1016,49
Lorraine 40 t 81067,236972657,69%1197,97
Strv fm/21138,601352544,00%25,62
Type 1 Chi-He4190,882932544,00%415,42
14TP465,682122552,00%135,57
SU-182118,48862528,00%493,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81283,567502564,00%1311,70
Tortoise9793,325652544,00%404,83
Löwe 8611,285332544,00%425,95
M2 Light268,041922429,17%15,84
T71 DA7442,715432445,83%739,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101591,298252462,50%1176,62
Ikv 1035215,432542334,78%248,53
AT 158295,004622347,83%111,95
IS-38444,183522231,82%182,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101750,418022254,55%1147,00
MS-1134,05922147,62%57,55
SDP 44 Burza6900,005772147,62%1402,27
Tiger (P)7721,625992147,62%780,19
Škoda T 256290,753732040,00%305,98
M7 Priest358,351322045,00%100,07
LTTB8362,455712065,00%614,38
Caliban 8993,656262045,00%907,85
LT vz. 35262,671471844,44%63,66
Black Prince7576,616111855,56%634,57
Renault FT140,761941752,94%110,27
CS-67 Szakal111584,717181741,18%902,39
BT-74118,192091643,75%188,89
Valentine AT4243,193231643,75%532,66
T25 AT7433,633671631,25%261,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8305,814041625,00%219,15
Ikv 72332,001721546,67%73,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5797,535541573,33%1996,92
M36 Jackson6751,405521553,33%1153,04
VK 20.01 (D)468,072451573,33%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6151,333841553,33%220,53
Leopard 120 Verbessert111143,736541540,00%592,03
Super Hellcat 7258,004451553,33%214,12
DS PZInż5320,072981428,57%405,52
Alecto4117,931841450,00%136,13
Somua SAu 40490,573041471,43%263,01
M-V-Y101794,578241442,86%1160,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7479,854151323,08%553,01
BT-53738,386311353,85%2143,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4467,504021266,67%1308,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 8650,175971250,00%544,37
T1 Cunningham125,82861145,45%36,18
BT-2263,731831163,64%243,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6119,182881136,36%21,71
Tiger I71284,707661050,00%1800,04
P26/404524,104691060,00%1420,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,302621060,00%412,42
WZ-111 model 5A101728,506941040,00%1189,74
AT 25131,902121050,00%113,47
T110E5101272,606421050,00%769,92
M18 Hellcat6307,103761040,00%247,25
10TP3115,67237955,56%348,35
L-60 227,67181933,33%0,00
Strv m/425360,75364837,50%628,19
Renault UE 57363,38264862,50%199,31
Lorraine 50 t 9865,38562850,00%593,62
Chi-Ni270,57144742,86%95,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,00220771,43%577,39
Renault Otsu175,14246771,43%333,89
P.435244,00375785,71%593,98
AMX 38391,29271771,43%297,93
SU-122A5185,14131714,29%130,61
KV-1SA 5469,57566771,43%976,02
SFAC 105 8759,14497728,57%402,35
M2273,67151616,67%81,88
Cromwell6372,33513650,00%581,35
O-I Experimental5164,50371650,00%129,22
Archer5145,50197633,33%38,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3106,33177650,00%169,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D429,83178633,33%3,10
LT vz. 3837,80157560,00%212,01
25TP KSUST II5156,80396580,00%347,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha368,20189560,00%174,42
Churchill VII6233,00222520,00%105,21
T2 Medium Tank226,60148560,00%170,42
Cruiser Mk. II2132,60171520,00%343,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,20220560,00%295,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,80218580,00%308,30
SU-855145,75253450,00%144,27
M3 Stuart396,75260450,00%208,84
Strv m/40L3376,00348450,00%1176,16
Škoda T 245134,00201425,00%77,49
Covenanter5212,75235425,00%487,28
Renault FT AC25,5099450,00%76,03
Durchbruchswagen 24111,00281475,00%290,56
AMX ELC 901 6516,75675450,00%1482,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,00143366,67%364,73
M15/4230,0079333,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV370,33160333,33%8,46
7TP230,67203366,67%217,74
T-284766,6734230,00%2500,64
Cruiser Mk. I1120,00193333,33%388,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5360,00377333,33%824,67
Strv m/31 3340,6737230,00%891,65
Cruiser Mk. III3131,33275366,67%609,02
Fantôme 9900,00727366,67%884,50
Fiat 30001176,503732100,00%927,32
M14/4120,006220,00%0,00
4TP1218,50263250,00%895,12
Hotchkiss H3520,00170250,00%73,08
T1 HMC2132,00208250,00%642,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,00104250,00%79,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001720,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91412,00812250,00%1074,43
Black Prince II 7293,00450250,00%184,79
Windhund 81066,50553250,00%850,37
T-116 3666,509052100,00%4316,21
T1E6 2104,00136250,00%315,63
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5160,50306250,00%314,93
StuG IV 5169,00286250,00%230,69
43 M. Toldi III 388,501692100,00%391,35
Kolohousenka10,001201100,00%261,00
Strv m/38222,002001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00161100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00921100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004010,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 364,008910,00%0,00
Marder II30,00510,00%0,00
SU-85B4195,002001100,00%519,97
BZ-58-2 91627,0048610,00%1401,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5211,0016210,00%295,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51211,0072910,00%4475,64
K-91-PT 91048,0024010,00%765,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002371100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3667,0048310,00%1937,00
Valentine II 4647,0011331100,00%2676,30
M22 Locust 3297,004431100,00%1327,15
T-127 3185,002291100,00%662,94
TOG II* 6303,0022010,00%200,98
T7 Combat Car 28,004410,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7664,006571100,00%923,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61463,0011571100,00%3826,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-10-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2023-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-16
Left: 2015-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-01