_ToX1C_c_PoraMu

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67228018353
Ø Tier8,130,0010,1110,29
Victories3548852,79%00,00%950,00%18050,99%
Defeats3093246,01%00,00%844,44%17048,16%
Draws8081,20%00,00%15,56%30,85%
Battles survived1277219,00%00,00%422,22%4913,88%
Tanks destroyed586630,8700,00221,223090,88
Destruction ratio1,080,001,571,02
Tanks spotted957281,4200,00432,398062,28
Damage dealt1.533,160,003.499,502.551,53
Capture points372470,5500,0000,00120,03
Defense points212470,3200,0000,001120,32
Experience658,980,001.103,44892,54
WN71278,070,001753,631375,33
WN81799,500,005140,672321,21
Total
Battles67228
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3548852,79%
Defeats3093246,01%
Draws8081,20%
Battles survived1277219,00%
Tanks destroyed586630,87
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted957281,42
Damage dealt1.533,16
Capture points372470,55
Defense points212470,32
Experience658,98
WN71278,07
WN81799,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,11
Victories950,00%
Defeats844,44%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed221,22
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted432,39
Damage dealt3.499,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.103,44
WN71753,63
WN85140,67
Past 30 days
Battles353
Ø Tier10,29
Victories18050,99%
Defeats17048,16%
Draws30,85%
Battles survived4913,88%
Tanks destroyed3090,88
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted8062,28
Damage dealt2.551,53
Capture points120,03
Defense points1120,32
Experience892,54
WN71375,33
WN82321,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles840000
Victories52762,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28533,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35241,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7950,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9171,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.340,020,000,000,00
Capture points9041,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience929,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles840
Victories52762,74%
Defeats28533,93%
Draws283,33%
Battles survived35241,90%
Tanks destroyed7950,95
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted9171,09
Damage dealt2.340,02
Capture points9041,08
Defense points8561,02
Experience929,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt59,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience29,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt59,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,91
Experience29,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,110,000,000,00
Capture points560,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3064,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed340,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted761,19
Damage dealt976,11
Capture points560,88
Defense points3064,78
Experience492,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7518000
Victories469462,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats271536,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1091,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310441,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62000,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73330,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,180,000,000,00
Capture points117481,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points180652,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience921,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles7518
Victories469462,44%
Defeats271536,11%
Draws1091,45%
Battles survived310441,29%
Tanks destroyed62000,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted73330,98
Damage dealt1.865,18
Capture points117481,56
Defense points180652,40
Experience921,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1612000
Victories79649,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80349,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43627,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12620,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17971,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.196,390,000,000,00
Capture points11680,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9040,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience847,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1612
Victories79649,38%
Defeats80349,81%
Draws130,81%
Battles survived43627,05%
Tanks destroyed12620,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted17971,11
Damage dealt2.196,39
Capture points11680,72
Defense points9040,56
Experience847,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (462)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7856,48494224450,22%1241,75
Panhard EBR 105101280,78764131252,90%1711,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81329,58694120353,78%1506,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519771,29472106347,22%1051,65
Object 279 early 103566,421064102865,47%2973,74
Vz. 55102959,29899102057,75%2598,26
T499714,3442391147,20%881,85
T-5491210,3352579451,89%1230,24
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81768,6893278058,59%2267,10
Super Conqueror103004,1797972154,92%2820,47
T-1091395,3849970545,82%1357,87
KV-26726,0545570455,11%1346,63
Object 268 Version 4102966,2293367664,05%2732,67
Object 277102537,2577967053,73%2246,42
IS-7102616,6088466455,57%2413,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8561,5343261848,54%936,25
Object 4168875,2542860843,75%982,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8657,3240159944,91%1035,76
121B 102293,9077759553,11%2061,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81809,9597959458,92%2578,67
112 81360,8875058650,68%1708,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81270,5074857550,26%1517,19
T57 Heavy102583,5283156253,02%2242,97
122 TM 81573,1978753052,64%2037,71
STB-1102708,6991752056,35%2646,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81676,8695450554,26%2521,39
Leopard 1102482,2078150250,60%2235,21
STG Guard 81385,8671750152,50%1767,18
TVP T 50/51102377,9881849955,91%2257,62
CS-63102534,5888149557,17%2355,73
Object 907 102742,9894746656,87%2536,04
FV4005 Stage II102096,0468645351,21%1694,54
T110E5103348,73108144559,33%3243,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92436,83100443660,78%2408,25
FV201 (A45) 7766,3048342250,24%1100,53
ISU-15281200,7044941546,27%1241,09
Object 70491568,0746540247,26%1207,27
M40/M438947,8436339447,46%1057,04
T-100 LT101302,6879339453,55%1715,62
T-4481044,2460739150,64%1437,31
AltProto AMX 30 81373,4681539052,05%1699,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102800,1586138958,87%2395,44
60TP Lewandowskiego103333,15102038461,72%3224,55
T110E4102573,0475936153,46%2005,56
Object 140102247,5082435752,66%2081,64
KV-856666,0339235650,84%1164,21
BZ-75102926,2198434658,96%2663,78
WZ-1328651,0245934347,52%1016,79
IS-381094,7849733454,49%1317,56
S-517627,2832933351,65%672,30
WZ-111 model 5A103028,4198533358,26%2907,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102822,6689433155,59%2468,82
Object 260 102752,1291432957,14%2328,54
Object 268102287,0068332753,82%1736,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92105,65102231761,51%2428,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102447,6187331454,78%2364,29
BZ-79114485,24123530859,74%3797,70
WZ-1317653,9045530449,34%1323,88
SU-1006586,6433829249,66%1043,44
M446532,4328628747,39%820,34
M127698,1932328146,98%842,15
Grille 15102796,8384127859,35%2474,22
VK 72.01 (K) 103603,75109127564,36%2932,31
Manticore101207,0378227451,46%1492,15
IS-4103145,25101627356,04%2920,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81881,8897326657,14%2459,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,0824225749,03%585,22
Tiger (P)7914,5948025453,15%1329,83
Object 430U102627,9587025357,31%2472,48
M53/M559984,0857925047,60%805,45
114 SP2 102614,4073124953,41%1947,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8878,7146624049,58%911,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81700,06101223956,07%2296,24
T28 Concept 7899,1448023656,36%1350,13
VK 30.02 (D)7576,3342023552,77%837,71
Vz. 71 Tesák101311,6772523448,29%1483,47
Object 261101347,6960423449,15%1041,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101675,7884023453,42%2174,72
T-54 first prototype 81436,9784623452,14%2112,69
SU-1527819,4741123344,21%1004,40
M75171,5723023148,92%472,90
Centurion Action X102792,5588922858,77%2764,34
T25/27711,7937322845,18%928,02
T-505107,1124122647,79%167,13
O-Ni7920,8047522554,67%1183,62
T-34-856414,6135022351,12%688,43
SU-14-28902,0044822246,85%849,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,4924022148,42%267,32
T54E191838,9472321951,14%1831,17
Grille5370,9121421850,00%705,06
AMX 50 B102721,8091921855,96%2459,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507631,2932321849,08%703,86
KR-1113653,15115421758,99%2848,62
VK 30.01 (H)5294,4324421540,47%455,50
KV-15447,0132321548,84%873,98
AMX 50 Foch B103267,53105521365,73%3130,58
T28 Prototype81010,1649821246,70%973,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,7533521142,65%660,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4418,1830221056,67%1127,84
AMX 12 t6441,3837220850,48%1186,39
T1E6 296,1717820852,40%339,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,9333020351,23%1527,51
Panhard EBR 909629,7266119748,73%783,40
T-1506491,3933319547,18%710,59
IS7799,7542819350,78%1032,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5150,4819019340,93%142,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,3832019253,65%590,89
ELC EVEN 90 8788,3491019066,32%1780,16
TNH T Vz. 5192075,9592218953,97%2254,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7657,6842318947,62%1188,80
VK 30.01 (P)6433,9731518854,26%638,16
T2971186,3654518753,48%1649,02
M18 Hellcat6363,6628318752,41%493,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,3528018643,55%680,61
AMX ELC bis5230,4927118650,54%642,19
AMX 13 757531,8340818544,32%1009,96
M54 Renegade 81975,0996118453,26%2425,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91301,3364818144,20%1192,49
Char Futur 4 92052,1183618159,12%2023,48
StuG III Ausf. G5277,6922118051,11%527,35
Leopard Prototyp A91336,1365718048,89%1243,34
T-50-2 6557,7450518052,22%1652,11
T-103 81672,7674318052,22%1981,77
FV4202 81117,0976118046,11%1442,45
T-345272,8925517848,31%596,46
Object 703 Version II 82053,90112317757,06%2723,36
SU-100M17857,9540817647,16%1093,77
T376441,5739017451,15%1189,02
Kranvagn102622,0594017365,90%2266,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505263,6022517251,74%456,96
Char Mle. 75 91660,6394316959,17%2706,16
T 55A 91988,5293016859,52%2145,96
59-166264,3531316748,50%586,33
MT-256265,5930116743,71%603,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103221,29102916668,67%2839,58
O-I6634,1139516651,20%1019,56
A-447760,5645816651,81%1156,18
56TP 82031,31108416663,25%2821,46
Type T-345283,4026616550,30%664,60
STG 81719,5684816555,15%2407,05
NC 70 Błyskawica102760,0289216253,70%2355,72
Object 777 Version II 91841,4875316255,56%1866,00
50TP prototyp 81674,2488916162,73%1997,77
Strv 103B102641,4692116159,01%2272,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91372,1664215944,65%1315,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91321,8946515743,31%1315,42
Cromwell6418,5533415644,87%677,42
CS-52 LIS 81812,0698215663,46%2662,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 81421,3477015654,49%1830,99
M-V-Y102884,81100115566,45%2843,11
Strv K 91915,2683115253,29%2214,05
SU-855282,2521815044,67%441,44
Škoda T 256646,9445415050,00%1245,53
Object 780 102682,1288215052,67%2145,90
Type 71103119,77102914953,69%2569,28
FV3046394,3426614950,34%600,22
P.44 Pantera81046,0963114650,00%1294,74
M24 Chaffee5203,6427614647,26%517,64
Fauteur113821,42110114551,72%2888,48
Type 6191653,7976514445,14%1617,12
Object 705A103150,57104014363,64%3046,65
SU-10181202,5562614242,96%1281,25
FV215b (183) 102269,8470714150,35%1742,49
Charioteer8893,3555614146,10%919,34
FV230 Canopener102678,4388814150,35%2058,80
M7 Priest3257,1216713940,29%572,34
Lorraine 40 t 81577,4076413846,38%2077,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,8032813751,82%981,40
Type 586546,2341013351,13%1058,89
Object 268 Version V 102992,3890213261,36%2735,97
M415262,7519313045,38%227,91
SU-122-44 7977,8158712955,81%1370,52
Turtle Mk. I 81864,82102012955,04%2106,37
A-436608,6742212755,12%1264,13
Object 26391310,9647912738,58%924,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,6545812647,62%713,48
VK 28.016170,1928112249,18%298,57
T1 Heavy5427,5333612052,50%840,37
M48A5 Patton102753,1897412061,67%2755,12
Prototipo Standard B91330,8969011743,59%1078,66
M66550,1138511449,12%730,22
M5 Stuart459,7722411356,64%152,76
KV-37875,3945611354,87%1213,18
T110E3102958,2796811159,46%2421,85
WZ-114 92079,9192511155,86%2193,01
P.43 ter7977,4554211051,82%1655,60
Challenger7753,2437911045,45%859,42
AMX 67 Imbattable113610,60107111057,27%2905,14
SU-130PM 81830,8889510753,27%2063,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102777,00103110765,42%2615,29
Ares 90102494,1989010650,94%2078,00
Škoda T 5091174,6357310343,69%909,03
XM69 Hacker113473,26106010254,90%2762,30
T675297,6223910148,51%527,89
Hotchkiss EBR7515,914849948,48%1028,78
T92 8870,928189956,57%1918,67
FV217 Badger102760,748869850,00%2222,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII102336,228369853,06%1845,75
LTP 3182,372329854,08%832,99
T-54 ltwt.9843,855619748,45%1057,92
Ares 8592150,129789750,52%2339,14
VK 30.02 (M)6450,523199645,83%702,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer112122,239689555,79%2625,41
Jagdtiger Prototype 82061,6810409560,00%2510,81
O-Ho8942,185799446,81%915,17
Panhard AMD 178B6326,703539248,91%777,17
Emil I81599,718969153,85%1911,23
AT 25403,553019148,35%883,41
Conqueror92168,4410049054,44%2264,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292102,7010029057,78%2216,56
Black Rock 113335,9910969060,00%2470,90
MTLS-1G14 3248,403058949,44%952,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102066,757338850,00%1710,42
Comet7566,204538859,09%851,41
Maus102122,439178754,02%1687,32
XM57 82123,6710258760,92%2453,54
Churchill VII6678,624478654,65%1403,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103765,5511348656,98%3052,70
Crusader6231,602538554,12%595,53
E 100102479,078658557,65%2130,54
Type 5 Heavy103370,2510838460,71%2753,54
AE Phase I 92249,958958356,63%2285,52
Super Hellcat 7763,225298242,68%992,46
STA-181150,497248141,98%1463,77
Ikv 1035286,782568154,32%600,22
Ho-Ri 3102464,098338153,09%1965,34
LTTB8749,537038149,38%1287,64
Object 452K 103429,0011008171,60%3128,30
Sturmpanzer II4219,341607941,77%533,94
Concept No. 5102703,338727954,43%2268,99
Churchill I5304,882587844,87%442,44
Alecto4162,991617837,18%191,91
E 50 Ausf. M102837,919567758,44%2776,67
M2 Light2132,692027542,67%362,11
Bishop5432,292597549,33%898,98
K-91102478,209107552,00%2203,89
CS-67 Szakal112906,6710517270,83%2425,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,681787236,11%1,86
S35 CA5382,492847254,17%792,92
Chimera 81586,078247255,56%1796,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,651617142,25%21,59
SU-85B4171,151707150,70%273,94
Toro 92120,6210487157,75%2353,12
O-I Experimental5510,413407055,71%929,16
Covenanter5133,141847047,14%238,12
StuG IV 5344,732877054,29%800,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007692,425446956,52%1118,19
XM551 Sheridan10973,076086943,48%1007,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474156,781656851,47%383,89
FV4004 Conway91554,247076746,27%1465,37
Leo71199,648286654,55%2150,83
T-284209,371866543,08%438,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6550,486756563,08%1767,67
UDES 15/16102751,819316459,38%2523,08
M46 Patton91766,057816352,38%1805,99
WZ-111 model 1-492035,239706253,23%2327,49
M8A14255,112156254,84%569,12
T-44-100 81554,779596261,29%2086,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 103489,3810586154,10%2649,32
ST-I91792,667336144,26%1570,75
Škoda T 245389,733476053,33%1064,09
A-205116,021956048,33%209,02
TNH 105/100081611,429816066,67%2285,19
IS-2-II81191,137776056,67%1547,11
Emil II91713,588305947,46%1474,02
Object 252U 81925,3610895964,41%2586,78
FV215b 102135,917995851,72%1797,50
T803112918,699595846,55%1891,77
Caernarvon81364,408085747,37%1504,92
HWK 30 81095,288715757,89%2351,22
M3 Stuart367,821425650,00%98,09
Valentine II 4185,712515639,29%414,70
Tetrarch 2140,482055662,50%703,90
T92 HMC101051,586135550,91%775,38
CS-5992044,698365440,74%2131,81
M374176,921555343,40%402,03
Object 432U112920,6610455358,49%2490,93
M-IV-Y 81995,539975349,06%2591,00
T-29 3376,964335259,62%1436,99
Jagdpanzer IV6213,251805133,33%87,80
TVP VTU Koncept8820,124875139,22%840,29
M41D 81153,767245158,82%2678,37
CS-5381115,907075054,00%1557,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82014,1410884963,27%3351,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,421424852,08%101,23
Caernarvon Action X 81862,0612274872,92%2823,56
BT-7 artillery 3488,965764854,17%2302,74
Charioteer Nomad 81982,699214858,33%2392,80
Vz. 63P113490,0610204748,94%2648,30
AMX 404171,332274658,70%632,82
KV-481502,378744652,17%1830,09
Taschenratte112734,9810444650,00%1598,30
Lorraine 50 t 91737,757484447,73%1699,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191633,238034360,47%1800,40
ARL V396434,423244358,14%716,96
Matilda4166,362084259,52%378,47
T-437534,603764250,00%708,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102242,027484247,62%1487,49
WZ-113G FT102444,638144151,22%1641,31
TS-54 82336,4312604065,00%3270,72
Hirschkäfer112641,988084052,50%1897,73
Concept 1B 92581,1311394070,00%2348,19
Tortoise92464,2611333865,79%2556,34
M3 Lee4103,541473732,43%90,28
SU-263172,191363745,95%313,16
43 M. Toldi III 397,861953745,95%313,31
M5A1 Stuart4214,362823663,89%772,55
Cruiser Mk. I1152,891813636,11%597,83
Tiger-Maus 91908,5010083661,11%1905,07
ST-62 Version 2 103099,4210833669,44%2718,72
UDES 038587,893863542,86%413,58
Somua SAu 404157,891633540,00%180,55
Marder 38T4396,402853537,14%916,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7784,746933458,82%1243,40
P.43 bis6679,153913450,00%1285,31
T-463204,852503458,82%897,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102590,657943444,12%1888,16
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81845,219883458,82%2187,09
IS-2 shielded 71303,946783243,75%1648,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81017,167033250,00%1744,75
Renault UE 57398,651383148,39%121,51
GSOR the TANK 91859,139533158,06%2295,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81681,3210253164,52%2396,35
T1 Cunningham1109,131823053,33%540,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,131343046,67%71,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102659,938743073,33%2181,96
Ashigaru 103594,4710073056,67%3109,05
T56 GMC3148,041782864,29%494,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6511,045322860,71%1362,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,701792755,56%242,81
Stinger 102979,009092748,15%2205,15
CS-447969,157762665,38%1595,80
T216215,232692638,46%317,93
Sav m/434279,042692458,33%749,81
Valentine AT4292,382282458,33%917,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3158,872122373,91%583,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,041382339,13%47,11
XM66F 81622,968782352,17%1883,58
Panther7484,414392240,91%481,40
Nashorn6866,866032259,09%1578,13
Ashbringer 103128,2310692263,64%2652,93
Leichttraktor1106,141922142,86%326,70
SU-54134,291712161,90%296,02
BZ-5871319,819022166,67%2030,57
Strv m/425407,202322035,00%828,30
Birch Gun4271,352292045,00%917,74
SARL 424242,702692060,00%810,04
Hummel6424,892051936,84%383,27
T1 HMC288,051121952,63%370,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,162441952,63%752,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,681441952,63%161,26
MS-1173,421351947,37%205,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,792291957,89%545,79
AMX 38399,581661947,37%139,51
SU-76M4138,631531957,89%288,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81969,689681952,63%2663,01
Sexton II3160,721451838,89%456,74
M2 Medium Tank374,281511866,67%243,21
TT-130M 91965,949761872,22%1877,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,651071741,18%85,11
Lorraine 39L AM384,651321758,82%211,02
Type 4 Heavy91372,947021741,18%1029,43
SU-76G FT4233,822221729,41%257,65
Cruiser Mk. II293,532211770,59%411,81
AS-XX 40 t112040,068911758,82%1561,58
ST vz. 394201,312241643,75%460,62
Black Prince71127,568421643,75%1449,80
Patton the Tank 91968,069681662,50%2450,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,80671533,33%0,45
AMX 30 B102225,008331553,33%2049,07
Object 43091924,336151560,00%1930,91
Renault FT136,071051457,14%146,67
IS-6 B 82446,4310371435,71%3200,60
Excalibur 61124,717171478,57%2402,68
Marder II3160,381281323,08%256,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,851701330,77%252,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5207,921981346,15%255,56
AMX 13 105101871,087401353,85%2035,84
Object 283 91823,009181369,23%2297,93
Obsidian 81600,4610451361,54%2265,93
KV-1SA 51090,318301376,92%2969,84
BT-74105,421771258,33%269,02
Pz.Kpfw. II299,921481241,67%184,57
Renault G15346,673041258,33%879,97
K-91-PT 92234,759241266,67%2315,51
Valiant 5577,755681250,00%1062,63
T26E5 81068,737491154,55%1157,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,90861040,00%0,00
Ikv 72388,601651050,00%103,72
Cruiser Mk. III349,501371050,00%75,29
T-116 3298,604281060,00%1431,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4448,404911050,00%1451,94
SU-182139,22156955,56%895,76
113102526,56966955,56%2588,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2159,11163933,33%495,05
Type 6892303,671154966,67%2563,94
Pz.Kpfw. I293,44128944,44%205,70
Sherman III5322,33214922,22%659,94
Primo Victoria 81468,441004966,67%2307,37
LT vz. 383201,63223850,00%733,28
M15/423256,25215850,00%666,48
BT-2233,38120850,00%84,37
Type 95 Heavy499,50233850,00%156,36
Renault FT AC2108,88169850,00%256,61
KV-1S6281,38309862,50%433,66
T 54D 92640,881124850,00%3680,15
Lago4614,57353742,86%2357,42
Grant4314,29285742,86%835,59
121101843,86591757,14%1257,01
T2 Medium Tank271,86215757,14%265,74
Windhund 81330,00809771,43%1514,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,0077650,00%90,63
P26/404124,00131616,67%55,75
P.4351059,17564616,67%3499,68
14TP4141,67201633,33%222,51
AT-1269,00114666,67%229,68
M3G FT3173,00165650,00%351,86
M36 Jackson6230,67173616,67%87,70
AT 86222,50206650,00%186,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,503026100,00%780,43
KV-5 8989,50694650,00%861,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,20169560,00%305,94
Panzerjäger I225,00108560,00%164,03
T-26291,20133540,00%211,47
T-60264,8094520,00%24,81
VK 168.01 (P) 82083,00794560,00%2887,67
T7 Combat Car 258,40136580,00%275,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71094,40623540,00%1062,79
Strv fm/211144,25301450,00%760,36
D2396,006240,00%97,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,00179475,00%396,55
Renault FT 75 BS2208,75109450,00%1066,84
Hotchkiss H352130,5012440,00%411,05
D1286,752214100,00%409,99
10TP3110,75196450,00%284,77
Type 91 Heavy395,00165475,00%306,79
MKA 295,75198450,00%178,78
L6/402280,33263333,33%854,62
M22172,00172333,33%620,02
Stuart I-IV3128,00234366,67%494,00
IS-27658,00318333,33%513,03
L-60 2261,0038930,00%1500,79
Fantôme 92746,001079366,67%3548,02
Kolohousenka1134,50213250,00%597,30
Chi-Ni2102,00204250,00%329,11
Strv m/382215,50447250,00%969,41
Renault Otsu10,00882100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3236,504172100,00%888,34
Type 1 Chi-He4149,00172250,00%298,29
Pvlvv fm/42293,5014120,00%113,87
T3 HMC2277,502392100,00%1608,24
T404180,00244250,00%278,34
Loyd Gun Carriage2217,003462100,00%1944,73
Chieftain/T95 81514,5013902100,00%2487,12
HWK 1281060,50400250,00%1508,68
Type 95 Ha-Go20,005710,00%0,00
T-703123,009810,00%190,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5219,009381100,00%578,61
Kunze Panzer 92016,0053910,00%1388,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,006241100,00%732,01
Nergal 81411,0060510,00%1042,15
Brennos 82191,0058210,00%1900,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-05
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-22
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-11
Left: 2025-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-07-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-25
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2023-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-05
Left: 2023-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-13
Left: 2023-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-17
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2023-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-23