_TIP_TOP4IK_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36037863332
Ø Tier8,439,259,029,19
Victories2083357,81%562,50%3453,97%18154,52%
Defeats1463240,60%337,50%2844,44%14944,88%
Draws5721,59%00,00%11,59%20,60%
Battles survived1264635,09%337,50%2133,33%11033,13%
Tanks destroyed427961,19121,50701,113491,05
Destruction ratio1,832,401,671,57
Tanks spotted519411,44121,50731,164771,44
Damage dealt1.887,411.854,382.529,522.162,35
Capture points525431,4600,001001,595671,71
Defense points212600,5900,0000,001460,44
Experience919,50982,001.013,94949,16
WN71606,701625,191545,221466,31
WN82390,432093,642676,132289,55
Total
Battles36037
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2083357,81%
Defeats1463240,60%
Draws5721,59%
Battles survived1264635,09%
Tanks destroyed427961,19
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted519411,44
Damage dealt1.887,41
Capture points525431,46
Defense points212600,59
Experience919,50
WN71606,70
WN82390,43
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt1.854,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience982,00
WN71625,19
WN82093,64
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,02
Victories3453,97%
Defeats2844,44%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2133,33%
Tanks destroyed701,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted731,16
Damage dealt2.529,52
Capture points1001,59
Defense points00,00
Experience1.013,94
WN71545,22
WN82676,13
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier9,19
Victories18154,52%
Defeats14944,88%
Draws20,60%
Battles survived11033,13%
Tanks destroyed3491,05
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted4771,44
Damage dealt2.162,35
Capture points5671,71
Defense points1460,44
Experience949,16
WN71466,31
WN82289,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492000
Victories26754,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21042,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17435,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6621,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,510,000,000,00
Capture points7931,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3150,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience769,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles492
Victories26754,27%
Defeats21042,68%
Draws153,05%
Battles survived17435,37%
Tanks destroyed3240,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted6621,35
Damage dealt1.405,51
Capture points7931,61
Defense points3150,64
Experience769,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories19750,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19149,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14537,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3270,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,290,000,000,00
Capture points3951,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12513,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience846,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories19750,77%
Defeats19149,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14537,37%
Tanks destroyed2600,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3270,84
Damage dealt1.160,29
Capture points3951,02
Defense points12513,22
Experience846,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22800411
Victories100143,90%00,00%250,00%654,55%
Defeats123454,12%00,00%250,00%545,45%
Draws451,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63327,76%00,00%250,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed13720,6000,0041,0090,82
Destruction ratio0,830,002,001,29
Tanks spotted24351,0700,0051,2580,73
Damage dealt1.238,020,00913,251.212,64
Capture points26961,1800,00143,50141,27
Defense points37521,6500,0000,00383,45
Experience647,190,00736,75762,00
Total
Battles2280
Victories100143,90%
Defeats123454,12%
Draws451,97%
Battles survived63327,76%
Tanks destroyed13720,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted24351,07
Damage dealt1.238,02
Capture points26961,18
Defense points37521,65
Experience647,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt913,25
Capture points143,50
Defense points00,00
Experience736,75
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.212,64
Capture points141,27
Defense points383,45
Experience762,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1077000
Victories53049,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53950,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29927,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6980,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12281,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,590,000,000,00
Capture points10881,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4990,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience716,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1077
Victories53049,21%
Defeats53950,05%
Draws80,74%
Battles survived29927,76%
Tanks destroyed6980,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted12281,14
Damage dealt1.483,59
Capture points10881,01
Defense points4990,46
Experience716,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101424,72814148554,88%1902,89
ELC EVEN 90 8937,06886128757,96%2238,37
AMX 12 t61028,62917115468,72%4409,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3527,08703108871,97%1975,55
Leopard Prototyp A92434,30100095359,08%2799,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81933,67101794759,13%2830,64
E 5092409,30102491861,66%2993,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102699,6093186258,00%2315,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81786,7592981856,72%2340,91
Type 64 61062,4191471961,61%3685,00
IS-6 B 81993,74102471656,84%2699,35
IS-4102810,50102868259,68%2536,78
Škoda T 56 82262,31111666962,18%2707,94
M54 Renegade 81740,6494861757,05%2093,42
Vz. 55102860,6593959454,55%2399,22
FV4005 Stage II101938,8773056453,55%1606,54
AMX 13 7571153,4592353959,74%3397,04
T3092409,0394851156,36%2476,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81639,0298249257,32%2296,95
Super Conqueror102645,9493341657,93%2434,14
Chrysler K GF 81730,8399139656,57%2320,07
T57 Heavy102899,2597238558,70%2536,66
Maus102493,9895033457,78%2126,52
Char Futur 4 92182,0797932055,31%2317,92
IS-3-II92444,06107731460,83%2673,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102628,5092931353,35%2124,09
Object 252U 81938,22104530961,49%2492,22
Manticore101512,7085529951,51%1931,83
Cobra 92237,0998029160,14%2358,07
AE Phase I 92509,62107429058,28%2822,92
T110E3102469,9287328357,95%1883,41
Emil II92363,20100128255,32%2667,43
Object 430U102403,6386928055,71%2371,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81725,3592327757,40%2181,84
STB-1102237,5081827651,09%2026,93
T110E5102894,52100127354,95%2638,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102429,3287026150,19%2155,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102797,0990325852,33%2326,54
FV215b (183) 102230,0781324555,92%1791,34
T92 8762,4272224448,36%1492,83
Ares 90102428,0093823959,83%2177,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192693,22112723260,78%2961,86
T 55A 92147,96104223163,20%2717,60
TS-54 81731,06105222861,84%2228,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102358,2690122560,00%2154,55
Object 279 early 102672,0097122552,44%1921,24
T-4481729,5593222356,50%2913,90
Tortoise92540,00108022359,19%2455,58
Object 277102461,7188622055,45%2153,69
Charioteer Nomad 81837,7089621358,69%2351,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 81848,0686220150,75%2102,20
AMX 13 105101683,8581519750,25%2161,23
IS-7102653,12101018864,89%2500,67
Object 703 Version II 81885,86106918857,45%2267,61
Type 5 Heavy103180,20104218058,33%2535,91
Vz. 71 Tesák101451,2579417648,86%1672,64
Leox 92371,21100617459,20%2495,23
XM57 82110,6396916955,62%2037,79
T-345887,0673116262,35%3451,12
M18 Hellcat61331,3789815962,89%3301,69
TNH T Vz. 5192504,21104315858,23%2727,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102656,9795915256,58%2252,36
TVP T 50/51102418,4888814758,50%2242,57
T110E4103182,0194314555,17%2557,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102580,0378113844,20%1897,78
M53/M5591222,1568313452,24%1096,78
FV217 Badger102596,4491213254,55%2094,71
Rambo 92256,39106213161,07%2557,13
Ares 90 C112290,9888512450,81%1656,40
CS-52 LIS 81623,9182412445,97%1918,91
Object 777 Version II 92152,33102012359,35%2314,83
Nergal 81763,76100212357,72%2264,28
AMX 13 9091343,5794312263,93%2916,77
FV4202 81383,5893412257,38%2124,92
SU-130PM 81904,9487012152,07%2021,49
T-34-85M 61225,0890711867,80%2751,68
Object 43092087,8891911761,54%2597,15
Object 907 101992,3285311151,35%1605,45
Object 70592178,7697910860,19%2437,69
Škoda T 5092273,0889710648,11%2329,92
E 7592316,30101110562,86%2509,68
VK 100.01 (P)81743,1096110357,28%2513,89
E 65 Zwilling 81964,40110910267,65%1970,17
T-54 ltwt.91139,418629954,55%1952,44
LHMTV8755,077679952,53%1456,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3480,535929867,35%2558,65
WZ-111 model 1-492189,609479757,73%2369,12
T-34-8561120,348729762,89%3104,56
TNH 105/100081638,648359645,83%2100,70
Caernarvon81772,1110209661,46%2583,05
Object 25791846,198289658,33%1934,81
T54E192816,5611399567,37%3188,14
Somua SM 82139,1211169557,89%2532,10
AMX ELC bis5744,517308951,69%3703,03
FV229 Contender92099,8710388962,92%2192,39
Type 63 81814,3610088853,41%2098,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92274,659218654,65%2334,31
Taschenratte113205,429798643,02%1932,51
Concept 1B 92251,9110768660,47%1969,73
Super Hellcat 71252,998308558,82%2180,39
CS-63102262,158438455,95%2102,29
CS-5992178,269888459,52%2668,12
M40/M4381277,237398346,99%1278,84
Emil I82023,1210268257,32%2796,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8824,347528254,88%1667,65
T9592529,789908156,79%2470,81
BZ-6892100,569208154,32%2088,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81605,389318149,38%2246,24
M446889,636578149,38%1725,21
T-1091897,048658052,50%2203,64
IS-381716,609967766,23%2407,44
XM66F 81668,549597657,89%2149,89
WZ-111 model 5A102039,017347541,33%1555,53
Char Mle. 75 91228,888357557,33%1756,54
Object 705A102078,058187456,76%1810,44
Ares 7581775,159877445,95%2421,13
Type 6191726,677987346,58%1729,21
KR-1112808,129927353,42%1960,63
Panther II81655,428827251,39%2476,74
Kranvagn102313,849186962,32%1838,90
122 TM 81562,308656952,17%1986,44
T2071811,4011496770,15%3850,71
T26E5 Patriot 81494,818936746,27%1997,02
Tiger I71540,2710166666,67%2440,08
FV4004 Conway91823,948376657,58%1888,80
Tiger-Maus 92170,839116648,48%1930,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582464,0212866576,92%2787,46
M10 RBFM 5708,755586440,63%1545,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8760,757466358,73%1360,58
T-34-3 81579,389586357,14%2148,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102801,799876155,74%1980,22
T675789,036476163,93%2226,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681080,008736058,33%2480,63
Patton the Tank 91743,888066048,33%1986,30
AMX 50 B102641,697275933,90%1992,77
Ho-Ri 281637,298255944,07%1950,84
T25/271395,038345964,41%2660,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81234,768735955,93%2806,05
AMX 50 Foch B102412,759495962,71%2047,65
Panhard EBR 9091273,478575952,54%2300,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591273,786815862,07%1526,36
T-100 LT101382,888515759,65%1777,21
T-284638,336255552,73%3029,02
SU-14-281408,357425547,27%1521,65
T-50-2 6787,208335462,96%2841,59
SU-10061191,948425366,04%2695,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181069,587065350,94%1224,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571802,1210885265,38%3395,67
Charioteer81557,987804953,06%1694,61
Obsidian 81459,399804963,27%1962,03
Projet Louis 91294,147504940,82%1676,53
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81716,428684856,25%1766,71
IS71531,918944452,27%2339,34
Leopard 1102337,918414346,51%1867,79
FV601 Saladin81625,888884353,49%2290,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81656,519024351,16%2533,10
11081634,529464261,90%2539,43
CS-5381614,958604261,90%2402,34
Black Rock 112747,029774252,38%2008,32
Škoda T 2561093,787704148,78%2493,39
Panhard AMD 178B6843,787114158,54%3083,36
FV227 Conceiver81487,888384143,90%1838,08
AMX 50 12092229,959494060,00%2581,96
LPT-67 Šelma9869,436654047,50%1102,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507736,086104045,00%801,12
AMX 50 10081845,039503958,97%2306,69
IS-M81698,189083961,54%2422,70
T-4371363,088883857,89%2819,99
Covenanter5488,846423764,86%2293,07
T2882230,9211443762,16%3366,38
212A91406,957793759,46%1341,42
TT-130M 92179,329443756,76%2522,57
IS-271178,238053560,00%1694,62
FV224 Chopper71549,239083545,71%2053,83
M-IV-Y 81772,069203548,57%2183,31
CS-4471448,719703464,71%3036,90
KV-371512,039153461,76%2546,80
Fantôme 92362,949693357,58%2650,99
T92 HMC101318,975973231,25%926,87
IS-2M 71354,949103265,63%2055,66
STA-2 81307,538313256,25%1787,87
Hotchkiss EBR71291,399583167,74%3867,46
Saryuda 92047,769072955,17%1868,94
Durendal 102514,768592955,17%1831,38
Prototipo Standard B92298,548892846,43%2412,51
KV-8561033,048092875,00%2129,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6572,615352853,57%721,21
Type 586974,868092864,29%2655,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61264,868722853,57%2515,57
Panther71480,309982762,96%3295,10
Tiger (P)71394,079242759,26%2186,30
Object 261101140,625062642,31%757,49
Tiger 131 61776,5811982661,54%3945,31
S-517910,176702352,17%981,89
M1271026,007522356,52%1271,00
VK 30.02 (M)6926,007792263,64%1982,97
T-463382,435622171,43%2215,61
KV-15792,108212080,00%1984,38
T71 DA7975,357962050,00%2169,29
Ares 8591736,507202040,00%1545,51
T25 AT71199,216081926,32%1711,62
VK 36.01 (H)61067,727331838,89%2005,17
Type T-345693,726391850,00%2450,79
Chi-To SP71784,7210711872,22%2661,44
PTZ-78113004,0010651872,22%2009,97
Valentine II 4640,228741861,11%2577,28
P.43 bis61371,417951735,29%3109,62
WZ-111G FT91812,827271741,18%1434,62
T2971728,1910351650,00%2560,42
M8A14590,135411662,50%1757,30
Black Prince II 71125,008591650,00%1743,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5957,319681656,25%4844,50
T803112457,568721643,75%1501,10
Crusader6701,807491573,33%2737,52
T-15061319,5310591586,67%3061,08
Cruiser Mk. III3341,715251464,29%2053,98
BZ-75102933,079991457,14%2556,27
M415382,084081353,85%528,17
KV-1S6532,086041346,15%846,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102286,467131330,77%1541,82
WZ-114 92034,178171241,67%1796,86
IS-2 shielded 7977,365411127,27%971,38
50TP prototyp 82014,6012261070,00%3060,88
WZ-113G FT101512,908431060,00%1017,31
Matilda LVT 4793,008101060,00%2303,22
Strv S1 81398,806571040,00%1320,03
Löwe 81791,1011911080,00%2351,61
Cromwell B 6976,907241050,00%1871,36
T28 Concept 71042,306011030,00%1333,11
T78 61481,4010981070,00%2944,68
112 81970,808971050,00%2153,28
Type 62 7715,67755955,56%1815,20
GSR 3301 Setter7724,67473922,22%1593,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101336,00618728,57%1148,76
Chimera 81692,57942771,43%1848,78
M5 Stuart4504,50628666,67%1755,45
GSOR the TANK 92188,00617616,67%2273,47
K-91-PT 91025,17492633,33%620,54
KV-1SA 5346,67404633,33%381,35
AMX ELC 901 6796,17753650,00%2138,28
M36 Jackson61411,80969580,00%3067,07
Object 283 92000,80730540,00%1832,70
14TP4333,255104100,00%1283,73
E 50 Ausf. M102686,00961450,00%2637,82
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2358,75442450,00%1482,35
P26/404775,33683366,67%2915,97
M5A1 Stuart4350,00455366,67%1232,73
Centurion Mk. I8907,00772366,67%1239,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,33582366,67%1312,62
Char de transition 61610,331072366,67%3376,10
StuG IV 5738,00518333,33%1909,88
Eclipse 92755,331127366,67%2855,81
Vickers 6 ton 2437,00663250,00%2129,77
T1 Cunningham1297,0018910,00%1561,44
M15/423222,006991100,00%765,11
Leichttraktor1347,0022110,00%1925,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5655,0035910,00%1146,23
T-116 30,001911100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4609,0043410,00%1879,03
Ashbringer 10779,0023310,00%184,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-29
Left: 2026-10-31
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-08-03
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-20
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-27
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-15
Left: 2026-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-30
Left: 2026-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-12
Left: 2026-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-07
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-22
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-07
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-07
Left: 2024-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-27
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2023-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-23
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-04-13