_TIMURLENG_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419221970215
Ø Tier8,859,589,439,50
Victories2277154,32%947,37%3854,29%11151,63%
Defeats1844243,99%842,11%2840,00%9745,12%
Draws7091,69%210,53%45,71%73,26%
Battles survived1359032,42%526,32%2535,71%5726,51%
Tanks destroyed437951,04150,79711,011810,84
Destruction ratio1,551,071,581,15
Tanks spotted510851,22512,681632,334972,31
Damage dealt1.798,722.084,052.071,901.706,51
Capture points196130,4700,0000,00260,12
Defense points180320,4300,0070,10180,08
Experience839,44867,95954,61858,57
WN71366,381270,901465,141232,51
WN81990,302453,363106,552295,79
Total
Battles41922
Ø Tier8,85
Victories2277154,32%
Defeats1844243,99%
Draws7091,69%
Battles survived1359032,42%
Tanks destroyed437951,04
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted510851,22
Damage dealt1.798,72
Capture points196130,47
Defense points180320,43
Experience839,44
WN71366,38
WN81990,30
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,58
Victories947,37%
Defeats842,11%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted512,68
Damage dealt2.084,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience867,95
WN71270,90
WN82453,36
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,43
Victories3854,29%
Defeats2840,00%
Draws45,71%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed711,01
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1632,33
Damage dealt2.071,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,10
Experience954,61
WN71465,14
WN83106,55
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,50
Victories11151,63%
Defeats9745,12%
Draws73,26%
Battles survived5726,51%
Tanks destroyed1810,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4972,31
Damage dealt1.706,51
Capture points260,12
Defense points180,08
Experience858,57
WN71232,51
WN82295,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories9847,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9947,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5828,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.038,440,000,000,00
Capture points900,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1630,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience700,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories9847,34%
Defeats9947,83%
Draws104,83%
Battles survived5828,02%
Tanks destroyed1500,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted760,37
Damage dealt2.038,44
Capture points900,43
Defense points1630,79
Experience700,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2945000
Victories150251,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132544,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1184,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103135,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21690,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,480,000,000,00
Capture points16960,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points45931,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience715,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles2945
Victories150251,00%
Defeats132544,99%
Draws1184,01%
Battles survived103135,01%
Tanks destroyed21690,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted22900,78
Damage dealt1.359,48
Capture points16960,58
Defense points45931,56
Experience715,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1174000
Victories57949,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58149,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36230,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7890,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7160,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,480,000,000,00
Capture points3370,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9790,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience704,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1174
Victories57949,32%
Defeats58149,49%
Draws141,19%
Battles survived36230,83%
Tanks destroyed7890,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7160,61
Damage dealt1.878,48
Capture points3370,29
Defense points9790,83
Experience704,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102278,14729455152,76%1875,84
ELC EVEN 90 8723,23852313956,13%1628,07
SU-130PM 82012,92926198456,85%2449,69
Vz. 71 Tesák101524,21854142652,17%2006,70
Grille 15102503,10742127852,11%1926,33
AMX 13 105101778,63909123458,10%2583,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81639,90993113460,14%2277,27
Type 64 6776,0277088556,05%2366,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102278,4980784949,71%1661,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81839,0093576857,16%2291,95
Turtle Mk. I 81811,4399273856,91%2095,38
Strv 103B102845,4487173256,28%2390,96
ISU-122-2 81935,2992368255,72%2222,88
T-103 81881,0092466154,31%2256,97
BZ-176 81779,3598864754,56%1856,90
T4991580,1892463158,00%2741,11
GSOR 1008 82036,89100258261,17%2535,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102780,8083857855,88%2228,06
Bisonte C45 81427,3386751751,64%1509,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81800,4683151656,01%2054,80
Manticore101298,1476850647,63%1579,66
WZ-113G FT102748,1982748155,51%2094,61
T92 HMC101329,7763544452,70%1070,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81755,3187442851,87%2319,05
T-100 LT101162,7786441355,45%1603,96
leKpz Borkenkäfer111638,4292939753,15%2060,54
Caliban 81538,9687139152,94%1772,69
Somua SM 81524,1385938250,52%1686,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3868,79103135559,15%3080,77
Hirschkäfer112684,1877431546,98%1906,13
Object 703 Version II 81392,6485331249,04%1452,31
KV-261185,5581731068,71%2586,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102369,1474330347,19%1809,68
AMX 50 B102466,7984730254,64%2165,33
T110E3102802,0889829457,82%2229,43
K-91102070,1481429052,41%1712,97
Ho-Ri 3102589,0979128350,53%1996,97
AMX 50 Foch B102554,7484527854,32%2007,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102469,9988327556,73%2272,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81246,0174525750,19%1362,82
KV-2 (R) 61138,4383424865,32%2112,60
ST-II102391,0087423348,93%1978,41
121B 102152,0577223248,71%1824,38
Škoda T 56 81753,5592122853,07%1759,41
UDES 15/16102287,6484222053,18%1918,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102510,4288421050,95%1973,51
Charioteer Nomad 81975,4386220652,43%2382,23
Char Futur 4 91889,9583020257,43%1786,71
Prototipo 6 81974,89105719762,44%2284,88
TVP T 50/51102148,4384317855,06%1938,72
Object 268 Version V 102686,5880717855,62%2204,79
BZT-70 102978,8298717457,47%2160,45
AMX 13 57 7913,3596117462,64%2237,49
DBV-152 102399,7871917245,35%1475,74
Kranvagn102109,6681916751,50%1672,61
Charioteer81395,6467716641,57%1511,08
ISU-152K 81778,1990216460,98%2439,27
T110E4102845,7682216149,07%2183,56
LT-432 8727,5474316154,04%1398,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102255,1483115556,13%1933,17
Char Mle. 75 91336,2687414961,07%2052,32
CS-63102068,6375714849,32%1724,99
Panhard EBR 105101111,4672914850,00%1279,12
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91946,7484313660,29%1814,94
FV4025 Contriver112631,3490013345,11%1594,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81832,5986913253,03%1842,51
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92094,0988112958,14%1993,81
M53/M5591212,1471212653,17%1075,74
SU-15271423,1181512461,29%2362,51
M60 102192,4977012347,15%1797,70
Concept No. 5102098,6773511741,88%1541,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91334,9996111161,26%2340,14
M40/M4381053,4465210848,15%994,44
M4A1 FL 10 61024,2179510653,77%2097,17
T-34-85M 61265,8997410465,38%2636,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102070,3882410250,98%1820,55
Ares 90 C112621,3699410157,43%2089,12
CS-5991693,7780310051,00%1669,15
Emil II91965,118819952,53%1893,99
Type 5 Heavy102840,6110139564,21%2260,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8578,785999544,21%902,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101447,888789463,83%1978,94
SFAC 105 81871,538549457,45%1832,32
FV4004 Conway91699,217249254,35%1611,45
Object 277102175,667929250,00%1761,27
Leopard 1102182,607738853,41%1726,04
53TP Markowskiego81083,676588343,37%1034,92
Strv 107-12112787,159407959,49%2142,57
Object 4168996,966817552,00%1138,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81175,017107553,33%1547,98
A-447420,515157452,70%471,56
Lion 102430,348677456,76%2272,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81658,128957357,53%2112,55
E 25 71017,128157364,38%1579,02
Black Rock 112609,488797341,10%1740,54
TBT 92286,509527248,61%1984,56
Executor112438,188227142,25%1721,03
CS-538921,166117047,14%1065,10
Object 261101211,206076946,38%848,81
T-22 medium 101530,907746860,29%1228,26
M127862,076866753,73%1099,59
PTZ-78113008,068726746,27%2008,25
FV230 Canopener102917,3610496759,70%2290,25
Saryuda 92189,289476762,69%2110,67
Ares 90102365,919136648,48%2104,28
Kunze Panzer 91868,668116552,31%1799,43
Cobra 91837,308726456,25%1704,96
Sturer Emil7961,906075944,07%1259,51
IS-4102552,869795657,14%2184,70
CS-447905,205985540,00%1136,52
AMX 13 757705,407165554,55%1694,36
Challenger71056,406705554,55%1450,47
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81667,579155360,38%1957,94
KV-4 KTTS 81744,919015358,49%2213,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 81494,297725248,08%1506,76
XM57 81875,478295145,10%1621,04
T-44-100 81271,007715145,10%1601,74
Škoda T 27 81406,147605052,00%1663,56
AAT60 81638,668535052,00%1863,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91574,598114948,98%1377,28
Lorraine 40 t 81543,558474957,14%1907,83
45TP Habicha71118,008174868,75%1774,94
FV215b (183) 101902,947414856,25%1565,92
GSR 3301 Setter7352,406644847,92%639,84
E 65 Zwilling 81839,219604751,06%2036,43
M446754,915654643,48%1150,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81335,358364654,35%1458,98
Achilles6697,575074452,27%1156,66
Object 752 92086,6110264465,91%1897,78
M-V-Y102529,099394355,81%2208,99
T3091797,348094153,66%1612,69
T2881158,087484047,50%1110,26
A-436560,355274045,00%972,73
XM551 Sheridan10928,796563850,00%1044,50
IS-38958,276493745,95%918,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91619,867813751,35%1549,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81430,546573727,03%1243,90
Panhard AMD 178B6792,198103661,11%2802,04
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91947,428943655,56%1759,76
LHMTV8566,396873652,78%934,83
IS7768,716193548,57%922,49
Object 274a 81378,297343534,29%1555,08
K-91-PT 92382,7310483369,70%2538,98
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91657,099743366,67%1615,27
Gryphon 102299,279053354,55%1641,40
Hotchkiss EBR7666,416433250,00%1524,98
AMX 12 t6537,035793148,39%1493,59
AT-FV230 Breaker112432,819143154,84%1558,79
Char Murat 92172,528773145,16%2044,45
122 TM 81137,297053148,39%1091,14
BZ-79112499,709553053,33%1606,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81290,438203040,00%1487,87
Waffenträger auf E 100102488,407323050,00%1707,16
ISU-122S 71232,807333060,00%1867,50
M54 Renegade 81591,008913046,67%1849,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71160,006642944,83%1760,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102055,007942951,72%1418,47
KV-122 7981,106992958,62%1251,15
Object 168 German 81770,798482948,28%2290,65
Ho-Ri Shugo112194,257362842,86%1326,45
S-517765,815792737,04%703,88
UDES 0381404,656942646,15%1398,40
Panther/M10 7762,237272657,69%1179,80
Jagdtiger Prototype 81690,648932564,00%1783,04
Dicker Max 61113,807872552,00%2173,62
P.43 ter71243,468702470,83%2232,95
Caernarvon Action X 81052,257202433,33%1025,86
M36 Jackson61034,706362343,48%1916,80
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81465,268542339,13%1654,53
Object 452K 102031,528362356,52%1526,71
KV-1S6764,296232157,14%1440,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 7873,307512065,00%1325,45
40TP Habicha6873,426021952,63%1680,75
CC-46 Pancernik 92087,379161957,89%1765,16
T25 AT71192,007291957,89%1788,51
B.U.G.I.6915,115581844,44%1375,33
AT 15A 71482,009811866,67%2715,51
Schwertwal 102154,299251764,71%1541,22
AMX 67 Imbattable112065,416951741,18%1151,04
Taschenratte112234,718071729,41%1194,62
Type 63 81150,007451741,18%952,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 92050,699121656,25%1846,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81152,817491643,75%1417,54
T77 81505,637961650,00%1761,06
T78 61141,818361675,00%1841,79
EMIL 1951 81567,007411533,33%1560,50
T92 8660,879051573,33%1440,16
M415427,713461442,86%468,07
Chieftain Mk. 6 102018,867611442,86%1325,94
SU-86757,855351338,46%929,02
VK 30.01 (P)6530,465471346,15%803,39
SU-122-44 7846,694671338,46%866,16
Škoda T 256685,334871225,00%1101,71
XM66F 81233,087161250,00%1202,56
Churchill III 5910,0810781258,33%1915,89
Durendal 102593,177961233,33%1872,12
Jagdpanzer IV61151,187371154,55%2244,56
Škoda T 177656,184581118,18%977,05
KV-151071,368111181,82%2764,12
AMX ELC bis5281,095331172,73%1064,14
Tiger-Maus 92043,2710761181,82%2013,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6553,094961127,27%1040,33
WZ-111 model 6 81684,509861050,00%1755,25
T-284236,11193922,22%476,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81233,33842966,67%1539,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102425,67826955,56%1842,56
AE Phase I 91850,67844966,67%1714,50
Crusader6183,13405850,00%339,32
UDES 14 Alt 581080,38783862,50%1280,10
Covenanter5301,75441875,00%1198,69
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81305,50779850,00%1381,33
AMBT 81004,50778862,50%1034,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3569,63841837,50%1455,11
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81677,25924850,00%1916,08
Centurion Mk. I8854,57854785,71%1115,69
Black Prince II 71729,861070757,14%3161,05
M-IV-Y 81773,571117771,43%2269,53
Yong Bing 91749,86865771,43%1454,64
DS PZInż5481,00375633,33%722,00
WZ-111 model 5A101979,17623633,33%1045,40
T-832 8915,17836666,67%835,91
VK 168.01 (P) 81008,50588633,33%878,93
M56 Scorpion 71019,33603633,33%1262,18
WZ-114 91546,50623650,00%1126,78
10TP397,60172560,00%299,67
Gorilla112189,801057580,00%1399,73
Projet Louis 91081,80803540,00%1252,21
WZ-120G FT 92265,20942560,00%1705,25
Fauteur112313,60718520,00%1251,01
T-345537,75520450,00%1614,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81058,50689450,00%957,73
M3 Stuart3217,67278366,67%838,21
Churchill I5582,67405333,33%962,67
Strv m/31 3169,00386366,67%449,41
KV-5 81142,00866366,67%1500,91
AMX 40497,00276250,00%180,47
FV3046268,004242100,00%440,50
T18 HMC3392,00354250,00%2461,13
T 54D 9394,50643250,00%190,11
Stridsyxa 81600,00910250,00%1452,02
AMX ELC 901 6237,5015020,00%305,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3361,004741100,00%1148,75
Pz.Kpfw. I210,008310,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8228,0026710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5225,0025810,00%212,27
SU-2-122 50,009210,00%0,00
T-50-2 6939,0011011100,00%3138,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008110,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6977,008601100,00%1691,41
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6119,003831100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2413,007441100,00%1292,08
Matilda Black Prince 5293,006841100,00%664,66
T 55A 92121,0013071100,00%2318,82
Super Hellcat 71468,009961100,00%1934,32
Fantôme 91208,0036010,00%747,60
Buryan 93249,0014821100,00%3034,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-23
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-08-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2026-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-23