_ExtremiS__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46971021321
Ø Tier7,220,007,388,26
Victories2260448,12%00,00%628,57%15247,35%
Defeats2368250,42%00,00%1361,90%16150,16%
Draws6851,46%00,00%29,52%82,49%
Battles survived1537032,72%00,00%733,33%11937,07%
Tanks destroyed355310,7600,00211,002780,87
Destruction ratio1,120,001,501,38
Tanks spotted327030,7000,00150,712150,67
Damage dealt929,530,001.026,671.349,66
Capture points449580,9600,001396,626562,04
Defense points187350,4000,0060,29970,30
Experience579,870,00644,67714,20
WN7917,610,00839,511010,18
WN81125,140,001316,421411,57
Total
Battles46971
Ø Tier7,22
Victories2260448,12%
Defeats2368250,42%
Draws6851,46%
Battles survived1537032,72%
Tanks destroyed355310,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted327030,70
Damage dealt929,53
Capture points449580,96
Defense points187350,40
Experience579,87
WN7917,61
WN81125,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier7,38
Victories628,57%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.026,67
Capture points1396,62
Defense points60,29
Experience644,67
WN7839,51
WN81316,42
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier8,26
Victories15247,35%
Defeats16150,16%
Draws82,49%
Battles survived11937,07%
Tanks destroyed2780,87
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2150,67
Damage dealt1.349,66
Capture points6562,04
Defense points970,30
Experience714,20
WN71010,18
WN81411,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories20642,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26554,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12926,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12532,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,950,000,000,00
Capture points2510,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4600,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience647,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories20642,47%
Defeats26554,64%
Draws142,89%
Battles survived12926,60%
Tanks destroyed2940,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted12532,58
Damage dealt1.058,95
Capture points2510,52
Defense points4600,95
Experience647,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2959,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,840,000,000,00
Capture points841,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience506,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1734,69%
Defeats2959,18%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1530,61%
Tanks destroyed250,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted661,35
Damage dealt864,84
Capture points841,71
Defense points360,73
Experience506,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt629,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience167,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles897000
Victories41045,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48754,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34938,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5060,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6330,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,340,000,000,00
Capture points17421,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25512,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience701,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles897
Victories41045,71%
Defeats48754,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived34938,91%
Tanks destroyed5060,56
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6330,71
Damage dealt884,34
Capture points17421,94
Defense points25512,84
Experience701,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144780021
Victories650844,95%00,00%00,00%838,10%
Defeats747351,62%00,00%00,00%1361,90%
Draws4973,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived502834,73%00,00%00,00%628,57%
Tanks destroyed86630,6000,0000,0090,43
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,60
Tanks spotted201231,3900,0000,00361,71
Damage dealt906,400,000,001.150,10
Capture points255361,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points256291,7700,0000,00100,48
Experience583,180,000,00615,38
Total
Battles14478
Victories650844,95%
Defeats747351,62%
Draws4973,43%
Battles survived502834,73%
Tanks destroyed86630,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted201231,39
Damage dealt906,40
Capture points255361,76
Defense points256291,77
Experience583,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted361,71
Damage dealt1.150,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,48
Experience615,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45160535
Victories227950,47%00,00%360,00%1440,00%
Defeats219548,60%00,00%240,00%2057,14%
Draws420,93%00,00%00,00%12,86%
Battles survived150333,28%00,00%240,00%925,71%
Tanks destroyed29310,6500,0071,40180,51
Destruction ratio0,970,002,330,69
Tanks spotted76191,6900,0020,40601,71
Damage dealt1.398,430,002.734,601.779,29
Capture points51021,1300,0000,00361,03
Defense points35020,7800,0000,00792,26
Experience744,170,001.123,00768,74
Total
Battles4516
Victories227950,47%
Defeats219548,60%
Draws420,93%
Battles survived150333,28%
Tanks destroyed29310,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted76191,69
Damage dealt1.398,43
Capture points51021,13
Defense points35020,78
Experience744,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.734,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.123,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2057,14%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted601,71
Damage dealt1.779,29
Capture points361,03
Defense points792,26
Experience768,74
Anzeigen

Tanks (659)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675656,9050663852,51%1553,73
O-I6610,2143555246,01%908,32
Strv S1 81312,7962654646,15%1277,58
KV-15320,4031154048,33%493,67
105 leFH18B2 5831,3260853154,99%1707,68
M40/M4381162,0865449147,05%1228,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 8622,5255548942,94%543,46
M18 Hellcat6878,6159748551,75%1552,25
M53/M5591226,8961948242,95%1147,19
ELC EVEN 90 8545,4868946847,86%1001,78
SU-130PM 81495,9773046549,25%1528,30
AMX 12 t6569,3560945450,44%1751,54
G.W. Tiger9980,0856640547,41%874,34
SU-1006787,0456239950,13%1361,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81204,5660339544,81%1070,08
IS-38751,3055137047,03%651,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81481,9783435651,12%1829,83
Grille 15101858,2861435144,44%1217,26
ISU-1528968,9254733141,39%757,41
G.W. E 100101387,2362233044,55%1079,54
T34 8802,4059632447,22%750,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8603,7540432444,44%537,61
Charioteer81317,6769331952,04%1652,58
FV215b (183) 101391,5958231843,08%849,46
M446698,3859031453,18%1138,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91524,9463831247,12%1197,36
UDES 0381335,5265730850,32%1497,06
IS7614,4244930647,71%665,22
G.W. Panther7553,5334330448,03%507,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8861,0053029939,80%669,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81429,8972129749,49%1462,69
T9591682,5774429347,44%1286,31
Hummel6449,2824928347,00%519,01
T92 HMC101381,8362528048,21%1133,96
S-517703,1857227650,72%772,43
FV3046494,4240227546,55%713,21
FV4005 Stage II101622,7561527445,62%1074,35
212A91333,0668126849,63%1165,51
Škoda T 256451,2643926245,04%699,87
Object 261101400,4766125947,10%1125,51
T28 Prototype8984,5261525848,45%941,04
Marder 38T4520,8746725451,57%1460,05
Bishop5644,7844125148,61%1408,39
Achilles6718,1153125148,61%1255,03
KV-856348,7430825044,80%353,45
IS-6 8778,5358824045,83%687,64
FV4004 Conway91574,3066423044,78%1344,01
Type 4 Heavy91102,7664422846,49%834,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,1564522450,00%937,39
Dicker Max 6722,1252021747,47%1122,56
Cromwell6349,9043021546,05%489,26
Strv 103-091596,7063421543,26%1375,34
Object 70491544,1462821143,60%1063,49
Grille5178,0017721046,67%181,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8645,1964320947,85%996,66
Lorraine 40 t 81026,0165620948,33%1079,86
Jagdpanther7708,9751720347,78%797,66
T25/27702,7256120351,72%900,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81435,6376120245,54%1531,42
KV-26528,6149020147,26%726,37
Strv 103B101668,5160120042,50%1029,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101311,8564119847,98%991,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81294,8073419844,44%1520,11
P26/404712,7255119756,85%2398,14
T4991057,3571819646,94%1508,06
Jagdpanzer IV6754,8758219455,67%1410,49
O-Ho8678,9754619439,18%498,47
SU-14-28981,5460719343,01%872,42
Type 64 6561,9462719354,92%1583,87
T297810,6861619147,64%892,72
AMX ELC bis5261,9137618853,72%847,06
T-345481,6143518545,95%1217,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81102,3063018038,89%1223,17
M8A14583,5546617355,49%1718,77
LT-432 8906,6573117347,40%1670,61
O-Ni7661,1352317140,35%597,27
AMX 13 757406,5555617047,06%697,36
Panhard EBR 10510950,7469616946,75%1090,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007508,2447016841,07%521,40
WZ-120-1G FT 81256,5672816749,70%1339,43
Challenger71070,0860816543,64%1381,03
O-I Experimental5339,9933216445,73%432,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,5956616152,17%783,89
E 25 7857,3562316148,45%1149,71
T-109917,9958216042,50%652,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591095,4160716044,38%954,94
AMX 13 909979,0870215946,54%1467,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101671,6963815948,43%1085,06
Comet7471,7347915740,76%496,63
FV38059993,6563615743,31%824,66
Panhard AMD 178B6651,9464915661,54%2210,62
Ferdinand8966,5255915443,51%813,79
Chi-To SP71353,8782414954,36%1850,98
M56 Scorpion 7779,8054814942,28%896,10
KV-2 (R) 6859,2364314951,01%1365,59
Manticore101112,5370714843,24%1238,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81257,7771614852,03%1329,27
T3091414,9967614751,70%1135,06
T-284199,6222114646,58%447,43
M66544,5750614052,14%740,02
SU-86810,9657813948,20%1055,47
FV2078859,8961813744,53%978,71
BZ-176 81463,0485713748,91%1361,68
VK 30.01 (P)6663,1056313651,47%1047,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81103,1463413650,00%1073,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7562,7248713343,61%604,03
Cromwell B 6647,0566313354,89%1304,41
T376249,5439713038,46%364,99
Prototipo Standard B91491,0166712941,09%1232,33
WZ-111-1G FT81439,4670212752,76%1577,64
Tortoise91827,7685812754,33%1587,23
AT 158732,4654812645,24%552,07
T6 Medium4733,6755712654,76%2193,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4508,2054712351,22%2438,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5646,4744512342,28%1406,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8613,1361912351,22%991,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4637,3442612253,28%1869,01
SU-100Y 6783,3457912252,46%1409,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8813,9268912154,55%875,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,9147212044,17%675,55
AMX 50 Foch91894,9578312049,17%1742,18
Ikv 1035503,4342211848,31%1197,59
Sexton I 3553,2251611857,63%2251,25
Sturmpanzer II4108,7514611754,70%225,64
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81487,5979111758,12%1392,05
TVP T 50/51101377,0260011638,79%894,76
Charioteer Nomad 81522,3675411653,45%1643,87
Tiger (P)7603,4552611449,12%657,78
KV-37657,5854611346,02%657,00
HWK 30 8847,1267811342,48%1387,40
SU-1527759,6851511247,32%886,38
T110E4101459,9161011244,64%887,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,7352911243,75%569,05
Crusader6184,8324011044,55%312,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101091,2368810753,27%889,60
T-80482,9317210655,66%178,22
KV-1S6190,8021610643,40%86,01
Löwe 8924,6170810651,89%961,08
T110E3101618,1963110541,90%974,06
Leopard 1102065,6872410548,57%1589,69
T-100 LT10884,6366310542,86%918,54
Black Prince7555,9848810343,69%524,66
Object 252U Defender 81111,2273010354,37%1107,56
WZ-111G FT91704,3468610247,06%1341,22
Škoda T 245169,6018710144,55%232,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,9751910141,58%337,83
TS-5 81276,1077910153,47%1268,37
T78 61118,1471110148,51%1828,38
StuG III Ausf. G5224,2822110046,00%301,63
Schwarzpanzer 58 8785,3161610046,00%879,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,6345010048,00%810,37
TNH 105/100081138,817349851,02%1357,49
Object 268101850,596459844,90%1227,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3268,484029745,36%1251,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5421,884059746,39%958,95
VK 100.01 (P)81151,697239751,55%1228,96
T2881004,486189643,75%955,69
IS-7101439,556519538,95%843,65
E 7591575,997339442,55%1305,34
SU-100M17863,186029453,19%1086,38
WZ-131G FT6587,744339347,31%824,20
KV-48981,916599343,01%913,55
T1 Heavy5361,413559141,76%486,67
AMX 13 57 7663,567389045,56%1198,91
Type 59 81046,606878939,33%1098,39
Jagdtiger91658,926968946,07%1278,54
M10 RBFM 5726,406078946,07%1404,46
WZ-132A91155,097968854,55%1870,41
T-34-85M 61029,837848854,55%2025,68
AMX 50 1008899,656158652,33%868,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,384478651,16%935,34
Object 41681197,828068562,35%1737,10
Object 26391514,296458540,00%1147,40
Type T-345296,923698458,33%721,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6914,396138353,01%1651,90
DBV-152 102180,987028343,37%1278,94
BDR G1 B5767,725898354,22%1692,23
Primo Victoria 8904,047048350,60%1091,56
Object 907 101729,917698144,44%1193,94
AMX AC mle. 4881048,735818051,25%1059,37
P.43 bis6790,735847848,72%1490,54
Churchill I5262,253517742,86%313,40
T92 8530,357517755,84%1001,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 7843,806947560,00%1230,64
SU-85B4603,153997350,68%1597,96
T-34-2G FT7773,034397334,25%773,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8282,144717349,32%306,09
TOG II* 6640,185237350,68%996,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8852,785647238,89%733,42
Turtle Mk. I 81401,897667243,06%1263,86
M4A1 Sherman5490,544567140,85%1225,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81097,757117157,75%1189,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,214077060,00%753,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81216,037617052,86%1596,65
Maus101600,457656950,72%1133,77
SDP 57 Gowika71227,886936946,38%1768,15
Sturer Emil7785,674566735,82%808,49
Škoda T 40 6794,946746753,73%1659,36
FV1066 Senlac 8715,947546755,22%1508,70
STA-181170,206906654,55%1583,89
M46 Patton91458,677666654,55%1372,16
VK 28.016214,084006648,48%450,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6757,216016650,00%1269,22
T-1506549,654776541,54%725,51
Ares 7581127,957316546,15%1235,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91796,787356543,08%1444,95
ISU-152K 81308,526956555,38%1405,72
LHMTV8851,576306546,15%1487,64
Covenanter5266,953546448,44%765,06
Ho-Ri 3101877,286336439,06%1143,18
WZ-1328702,576556349,21%1149,07
Churchill VII6608,145356342,86%900,33
T-28E with F-30 4627,526316361,90%1870,28
T-437663,605676251,61%937,55
T-5491264,666936248,39%1159,90
Indien-Panzer81117,006706248,39%1429,72
LTTB8502,085716243,55%757,36
SU-855503,343856145,90%1052,36
T-34-856504,365156149,18%827,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4443,794306150,82%1585,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91335,516816147,54%1382,54
ST-I91550,107436144,26%1286,94
M415230,272786045,00%176,66
M48A5 Patton101464,557586058,33%1202,13
LT vz. 383221,782795944,07%789,96
Type 95 Heavy498,491595945,76%110,75
GSOR 1010 FB 81255,546015930,51%1241,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71153,687905947,46%1534,70
T2071221,438585860,34%2229,01
Type 5 Heavy101580,907245848,28%988,87
Hotchkiss EBR7857,167715860,34%2247,65
Kunze Panzer 91482,816735841,38%1244,51
SFAC 105 81375,816735844,83%1211,15
Type 1 Chi-He4661,935165756,14%2518,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519884,656815745,61%1220,07
Panther II81054,005535639,29%1071,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101624,526475646,43%1039,43
SU-122-44 71208,436865653,57%1568,13
StuG III Ausf. B4763,165295563,64%2419,06
25TP KSUST II5596,524795444,44%1434,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101659,416655440,74%1187,75
Škoda T 177827,307815451,85%1913,56
Nashorn6474,524185450,00%650,96
MT-256316,224925455,56%903,46
M4A3E8 Fury 6442,415355459,26%784,93
Char Futur 4 91619,567995453,70%1447,75
ARL V396574,964135347,17%896,23
AMX 40479,602015253,85%154,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291449,566605234,62%1013,54
SDP 58 Kilana81287,987145248,08%1397,28
M24 Chaffee5101,983665253,85%196,15
T-34-3 81028,626605236,54%969,10
Emil II91622,067685147,06%1249,21
XM57 81706,628185054,00%1512,05
Cobra 91633,207945052,00%1533,49
Šotek 81441,946924932,65%1361,99
SMV CC-6781126,856874847,92%1178,12
Marder II388,191374850,00%82,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10958,106454837,50%868,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 91667,446714839,58%1236,36
M3 Lee4114,042104748,94%220,79
Type 586868,536834757,45%1856,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581552,439494761,70%1471,61
B14167,332884645,65%271,83
Leo71129,547194652,17%1886,59
WZ-113G FT102083,027314647,83%1280,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,291274553,33%146,25
Object 140101681,606204535,56%1182,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792059,188114548,89%1967,86
Tiger I71114,007384454,55%1466,01
Emil I81010,736934452,27%976,68
14TP4267,553374454,55%882,76
M5A1 Stuart4268,204114452,27%882,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3542,504344445,45%1908,61
Panhard EBR 909437,555904447,73%486,12
M15/423228,053194360,47%660,87
Tiger II81247,007704355,81%1444,27
SU-10181081,446544355,81%1170,14
FV217 Badger101319,535684339,53%684,49
ST vz. 39496,951774238,10%31,17
Panther71040,336654254,76%1611,55
AE Phase I 91860,559194252,38%1737,15
Matilda4293,593404146,34%647,55
P.435349,543794151,22%856,45
WZ-1317673,297414163,41%1560,34
M5 Stuart4105,612574156,10%172,09
Object 268 Version 4101828,467354153,66%1283,78
Chrysler K 8989,006944151,22%999,54
UDES 1691591,786904050,00%1374,73
S35 CA5643,154464052,50%1387,47
Jagdpanther II81583,487904062,50%1949,47
Super Conqueror101522,857784052,50%1157,35
AT 15A 7752,556734060,00%1090,73
Matilda Black Prince 5494,625543971,79%1461,09
T26E5 81034,627223943,59%1035,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4381,664093850,00%1307,99
Alecto4212,242973850,00%413,73
AMX AC mle. 467860,635903857,89%1335,99
Hirschkäfer111924,687103850,00%1089,57
50TP prototyp 81190,116773740,54%1103,21
T-46339,89903735,14%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6801,956083759,46%1491,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D456,052463754,05%136,71
Mäuschen9810,955673740,54%461,04
FV224 Chopper7985,247333751,35%1161,83
XM66F 81371,307583756,76%1495,29
GSR 3301 Setter7572,115953740,54%1145,80
StuG IV 5268,223183754,05%569,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7999,006323650,00%1640,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3851,727263650,00%2642,71
CS-5381001,196033644,44%1253,01
Type 91 Heavy330,311063652,78%133,68
M36 Jackson61142,066313650,00%1894,18
60G FT5400,693633655,56%788,72
Birch Gun4182,442983650,00%557,82
E 50 Ausf. M101639,367563658,33%1277,63
KV-220-2 5968,4410103666,67%2115,27
VK 30.01 (H)5693,175203545,71%1700,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101943,297453548,57%1549,55
T82 HMC4179,892573548,57%413,52
K-91101359,065913537,14%839,80
M47 Iron Arnie 81169,176943537,14%1163,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81369,917123540,00%1503,67
CS-52 LIS 81203,066173531,43%1267,74
Vz. 55101812,476703441,18%1152,65
Semovente M415616,414493461,76%1443,19
Renault UE 573318,532653444,12%959,95
AT 25572,914573450,00%1397,95
Lansen C 81461,508683461,76%2040,13
M2 Medium Tank3234,672493354,55%799,73
AMX 38329,211293348,48%77,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81124,006463336,36%1012,94
Staghound Mk. III61039,066923348,48%2075,94
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81287,276733348,48%1077,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81230,127063345,45%1165,31
GSOR 1008 81481,037323354,55%1508,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6769,766513354,55%1258,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8911,527003339,39%1601,26
Škoda T 5091279,196563240,63%936,45
53TP Markowskiego81195,137723265,63%1340,96
CS-5991043,445953246,88%800,33
T-703185,782963259,38%666,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101758,477843259,38%1559,66
Škoda T 56 81413,508513259,38%1363,99
AMX 50 12091016,265433138,71%693,01
AMX 50 Foch B102160,037423148,39%1620,50
Object 430U101811,557043148,39%1356,63
Strv 746804,636003056,67%1564,60
Ikv 723268,332773050,00%724,96
STB-1101710,935303023,33%1044,34
T3281039,077353056,67%1095,12
UDES 15/16101939,836233030,00%1195,08
Centurion Action X102067,937153046,67%1487,48
Object 703 Version II 81245,277683043,33%1190,49
Caliban 8979,576963053,33%992,37
T-54 first prototype 8861,776373036,67%980,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1283,482322944,83%1558,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5303,903612958,62%744,57
M2 Light2375,034302965,52%1844,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71405,667272948,28%2174,66
M26 Pershing81125,346802951,72%1391,54
M10 Wolverine5646,244842944,83%1508,36
T-505620,905112934,48%2367,77
AltProto AMX 30 81433,347352934,48%1672,95
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81409,417422941,38%1488,83
Panther/M10 71145,107822948,28%2007,04
VK 30.02 (D)7985,367122853,57%1654,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101357,326062839,29%755,66
CS-63101682,896792744,44%1154,58
Felice 91601,196592733,33%1515,21
Tiger-Maus 91680,197292740,74%1402,47
T-44-100 81364,637412740,74%1697,20
P.44 Pantera81141,586772653,85%1487,30
MS-11271,462822669,23%1819,02
Conqueror91475,656882638,46%1145,72
Type 95 Ji-Ro6900,695392642,31%1516,71
E 100101684,317862653,85%1259,39
AMX 13 10510993,155982638,46%911,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2234,043892657,69%980,48
E 75 TS 81009,816892646,15%982,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,042462560,00%607,50
Sav m/434117,642402548,00%119,99
UDES 14 Alt 581213,446522544,00%1306,72
T25 AT71604,488052560,00%2413,65
VK 30.02 (M)61105,208092552,00%2411,21
T-50-2 6740,768422564,00%2770,12
Caernarvon Action X 8980,447162548,00%1102,75
AMX 50 B101924,546472441,67%1338,79
BZ-5871088,387222450,00%1206,21
T71 CMCD7762,468852466,67%1871,79
Carro d'assalto P.887985,916732352,17%1287,88
WZ-132-110915,876212347,83%842,81
Centurion Mk. I8602,435212343,48%528,70
T71 DA7537,225442356,52%1085,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7630,576442339,13%1035,33
IS-M8890,786452356,52%936,06
Pawlack Tank61026,397052347,83%1771,51
K-91-PT 91211,436002343,48%918,79
Super Hellcat 71045,876182347,83%1526,19
Type 62 7843,367082240,91%1944,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102085,148572259,09%1542,99
Valentine AT4129,321752240,91%105,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6517,095502254,55%997,17
A-4471104,056552236,36%1690,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,68752240,91%30,26
Char Mle. 75 9647,506032245,45%650,41
M6A2E1 8873,916772254,55%898,48
T28 Concept 71135,557762268,18%1715,40
45TP Habicha71537,8610082171,43%2547,88
IS-27690,526382166,67%895,45
T-26258,19682123,81%24,40
T3 HMC226,76712138,10%0,00
M10391370,337512142,86%1073,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3438,193572128,57%1745,19
XM551 Sheridan101153,767542152,38%1235,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6773,526402147,62%1405,08
Stridsyxa 81407,246802133,33%1144,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6994,767722161,90%1973,37
Type 4 Chi-To6882,356342060,00%1945,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,102542045,00%220,32
Kranvagn101775,657382045,00%1172,19
Caernarvon8812,805992050,00%809,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4598,904752055,00%1859,94
Concept No. 5102101,406232040,00%1389,17
IS-6 B 8803,257222060,00%821,73
Jagdtiger Prototype 81587,406722030,00%1469,56
Alembic 81398,056562035,00%1289,99
AAT60 81068,905842035,00%825,15
Excelsior 5676,056552050,00%1260,84
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71264,306692035,00%1549,84
FV226 Contradictious 81461,659652070,00%1673,53
Lago4192,893091952,63%456,21
Leichttraktor1220,843281963,16%1271,43
T56 GMC385,001821947,37%78,28
AMX M4 mle. 457829,955781942,11%984,34
Cruiser Mk. II2191,792621942,11%702,80
BZT-70 102755,3210471968,42%2197,86
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7678,897181978,95%1615,63
SU-14-17752,264581931,58%804,02
T-54 ltwt.9600,895501952,63%780,11
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5745,008181968,42%2438,36
Bisonte C45 81476,747911947,37%1669,03
IMT 81471,847891952,63%1703,78
D2338,941931844,44%26,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu61245,227691850,00%1985,44
FSV Scheme A71267,788171855,56%2154,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91753,727201844,44%1268,01
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4674,447201872,22%1636,86
122 TM 81357,117851855,56%1576,99
TVP VTU Koncept8350,243161723,53%138,90
Sexton II354,761641752,94%127,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8546,065221741,18%675,20
SU-76M465,712001752,94%120,23
T6981247,716921747,06%1537,91
Saryuda 91434,827231758,82%1102,44
T 55A 91772,767171729,41%1640,81
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4562,947571764,71%2187,60
SU-100I 5888,657721770,59%1991,34
T-34-281653,699581668,75%2521,03
DS PZInż5548,564101662,50%1252,38
SU-54482,003191643,75%1044,97
59-166495,065581650,00%1350,87
A-4361029,258281668,75%2567,77
Object 277101633,068161656,25%1220,48
M4-85 51035,319511656,25%3488,31
Bofors Tornvagn 81470,698731650,00%1747,59
VK 75.01 (K) 81370,569041675,00%1650,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191305,736511540,00%1025,86
IS-4101215,607001553,33%742,12
Object 705A102084,807161526,67%1667,08
Object 274a 81175,937571546,67%1421,23
MTLS-1G14 3422,276671560,00%2007,70
M3G FT3159,212601464,29%453,74
Type 578978,076761450,00%863,55
Loyd Gun Carriage257,50851435,71%109,99
T-602117,712291442,86%303,71
T54E191930,938511457,14%1894,85
GSOR the TANK 91619,298671464,29%1438,68
Obsidian 8975,867431450,00%1088,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5689,506011442,86%1773,94
T1 HMC252,46911323,08%20,18
VK 36.01 (H)6719,087281376,92%1364,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102228,468031353,85%1587,27
CC-46 Pancernik 91194,856191338,46%842,16
Ares 90101398,627141346,15%865,44
Object 780 102770,9210431369,23%2222,78
Ashigaru 102200,317101338,46%1515,69
Gonsalo 81434,858031346,15%1423,18
Pudel 61185,508121258,33%2274,75
T1 Cunningham1225,752651275,00%1541,80
Ho-Ri 281030,505721250,00%978,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8941,757591250,00%1032,09
T-29 3206,752301233,33%482,75
Patton the Tank 91285,676421250,00%1126,87
Lion 101940,926101225,00%1248,28
STA-2 8989,176691250,00%1269,42
Valentine II 4492,087191258,33%1985,20
FV4202 8765,176301250,00%789,35
M54 Renegade 81381,506241225,00%1202,78
M3 Stuart371,452101145,45%66,93
LT vz. 35255,55921127,27%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,732491136,36%678,14
10TP3136,362601163,64%504,42
SDP 40 Zadymka5766,825151172,73%1842,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,361281172,73%326,88
Windhund 81496,005431136,36%1280,63
Char Murat 91903,009451154,55%2004,52
EMIL 1951 81293,095721127,27%1017,82
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101778,187141145,45%996,52
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81447,36605119,09%1570,39
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91341,459191163,64%2314,74
Rinoceronte102007,105701030,00%1029,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,202311040,00%3,10
HWK 128723,105021030,00%1004,81
M-III-Y81435,907141040,00%1572,44
SU-2-122 5677,704771030,00%1414,59
ISU-122S 71312,307941070,00%1969,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6526,306221050,00%839,71
Somua SM 8821,005401030,00%555,59
43 M. Toldi III 3411,006121070,00%2387,46
T-4481031,00680955,56%1174,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,33194955,56%512,90
NC 70 Błyskawica101852,11738944,44%1227,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102004,44811944,44%1358,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4358,11336922,22%975,25
BT-7 artillery 3476,44705977,78%2207,00
DZT-159 91421,7810939100,00%1450,08
Strv m/40L3201,75381862,50%748,39
T-34-171033,25589837,50%1575,46
Type 98 Ke-Ni3125,38286862,50%493,85
40TP Habicha61011,88818862,50%2336,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 548976,75754875,00%1105,80
SU-182261,13259875,00%1903,99
T2 Medium Tank2129,38159825,00%493,09
Coccodrillo 101965,88746837,50%1225,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101917,13765837,50%958,65
FCM 36268,38136837,50%40,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3130,00325862,50%389,70
ST-66 81144,50689850,00%1134,35
AMBT 81067,38848875,00%1232,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6480,38624862,50%1421,86
Type 63 81308,25783850,00%1302,86
Predatore 91772,25812837,50%1295,34
Char de transition 61067,50821850,00%1874,28
KV-4 KTTS 81597,88832862,50%1837,47
Nergal 81144,63740850,00%1116,12
Chi-Go 71656,63958837,50%2433,65
Renault FT150,29102728,57%21,28
Panzerjäger I2118,43213771,43%479,10
AT-1264,57145785,71%261,00
Renault FT AC2134,29152714,29%320,69
M4 Improved 5384,14368742,86%785,28
T18 HMC387,57204742,86%175,31
LTG7600,43459728,57%927,82
M-IV-Y 8716,00750785,71%676,25
T-34 shielded 5328,00245714,29%488,48
MKA 2185,43269742,86%545,18
Light Mk. VIC 2238,00505757,14%1335,49
Object 452K 101906,57984771,43%1539,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5663,86681757,14%2510,79
Projet Louis 91146,43754742,86%1562,30
Strv m/425431,00403650,00%1035,54
Renault NC-31138,50116633,33%0,00
D1283,67187633,33%122,19
WZ-12091297,17655633,33%912,60
Pvlvv fm/42282,33202633,33%64,77
Cruiser Mk. III394,50188666,67%404,70
Mitsu 1085665,83555666,67%1406,40
T110E5101195,8339360,00%554,48
Pz.Kpfw. I273,00205650,00%161,35
T57 Heavy101690,8310506100,00%1182,06
IS-2-II81505,17750633,33%1735,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101167,50585633,33%618,90
Object 752 91384,33780650,00%887,13
E 65 Zwilling 81215,83619633,33%791,09
T-116 3183,00283650,00%685,39
T-45 299,83236633,33%233,20
Škoda T 27 8788,00611633,33%772,29
IS-3A Peregrine 81186,17713633,33%870,19
Excalibur 61410,17968650,00%3053,56
Valiant 5485,67621683,33%1259,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 81152,00682650,00%1384,37
Strv m/38285,80218540,00%115,42
M14/412190,00239520,00%515,74
Pz.Kpfw. II224,00160560,00%173,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10555,8035450,00%270,02
AT 861038,00812580,00%2083,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 5425,80698580,00%1515,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6468,20545540,00%1007,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5498,00430540,00%731,30
TS-54 8949,80577540,00%717,94
Taschenratte111006,6041350,00%251,85
Churchill III 51118,201358580,00%3297,77
Tetrarch 2114,80180540,00%299,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5561,60583560,00%908,05
Turán III prototípus 51020,201055560,00%3463,70
Durendal 101684,80874580,00%1120,80
Kolohousenka187,00125475,00%431,74
Cruiser Mk. I1153,50259450,00%683,36
T-26G FT2139,25197450,00%326,41
SU-263127,25143450,00%198,16
BZ-75102382,001044475,00%2082,78
AMX 65 t8927,50816475,00%1071,80
FV601 Saladin81032,25401425,00%885,68
M-V-Y101791,50596425,00%1066,94
Object 283 9778,75693450,00%598,94
XM69 Hacker111380,50482425,00%553,63
L-60 219,75173450,00%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3349,25457450,00%834,56
TBT 91572,75673425,00%1214,78
M22 Locust 3520,75615450,00%1914,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3621,00954475,00%3792,20
M4A1 FL 10 61081,2510174100,00%1979,84
Strv fm/211103,67306333,33%365,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,33285366,67%416,73
Type 95 Ha-Go286,67304366,67%374,21
7TP2245,33402366,67%1101,64
Škoda T 15A 41037,331137366,67%2814,46
M127543,33562366,67%659,59
Somua SAu 404192,00317366,67%514,67
ST-II101165,00858366,67%751,96
T2 Light Tank 2620,001103366,67%4140,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3147,0019330,00%99,42
AC 1 Sentinel 4685,00785366,67%3524,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6857,67590333,33%1152,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91300,331079366,67%2246,67
T-115 51123,33938366,67%2172,14
Fantôme 91888,33606333,33%1764,47
Renault Otsu166,003212100,00%294,72
4TP1124,003562100,00%644,90
12110700,0034020,00%258,88
113101679,5049020,00%908,52
SU-76G FT4385,505142100,00%1021,75
Type 71102078,00889250,00%1663,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4679,50386250,00%2294,07
FV230 Canopener10974,50682250,00%535,81
Kampfpanzer 67102185,00877250,00%1616,90
KV-1 shielded 5983,5058020,00%2025,17
ARMT 5480,50555250,00%1121,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101823,0050220,00%1259,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,50532250,00%1381,19
T1E6 2429,507042100,00%2225,26
AMX ELC 901 6678,5045020,00%2169,42
Bretagne Panther 61369,009222100,00%2351,93
Fiat 3000163,001461100,00%307,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2613,0010341100,00%3914,77
Valentine3521,006111100,00%1842,28
Strv m/31 3316,0035010,00%742,95
Archer5133,0021810,00%9,74
BT-531056,008871100,00%3656,67
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3343,005251100,00%626,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2222,003951100,00%617,81
AMR 35 2303,005361100,00%1774,17
Tiger 131 62433,0020641100,00%7315,53
T77 8724,008731100,00%667,04
Toro 91374,008941100,00%1066,77
KV-5 8963,0044110,00%967,79
Großtraktor - Krupp 3215,0018910,00%493,16
Renault R35/FCM 36 242,0012810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-17
Left: 2026-10-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-02
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-22
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-02
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2021-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-16
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2018-08-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-17
Left: 2018-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-17
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-20
Left: 2017-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-01-28