_Disconnected

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55614000
Ø Tier8,380,000,000,00
Victories3119156,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363642,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7871,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1680430,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed603771,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted827371,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.579,010,000,000,00
Capture points453000,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points372200,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience787,390,000,000,00
WN71451,400,000,000,00
WN82023,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles55614
Ø Tier8,38
Victories3119156,08%
Defeats2363642,50%
Draws7871,42%
Battles survived1680430,22%
Tanks destroyed603771,09
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted827371,49
Damage dealt1.579,01
Capture points453000,81
Defense points372200,67
Experience787,39
WN71451,40
WN82023,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles902000
Victories51256,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33136,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws596,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35138,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6480,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10721,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,210,000,000,00
Capture points10081,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6600,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience765,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles902
Victories51256,76%
Defeats33136,70%
Draws596,54%
Battles survived35138,91%
Tanks destroyed6480,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10721,19
Damage dealt1.596,21
Capture points10081,12
Defense points6600,73
Experience765,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted962,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,100,000,000,00
Capture points1382,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience672,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2858,33%
Defeats1837,50%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1633,33%
Tanks destroyed270,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted962,00
Damage dealt902,10
Capture points1382,88
Defense points390,81
Experience672,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt14,570,000,000,00
Capture points332,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt14,57
Capture points332,36
Defense points00,00
Experience161,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1507000
Victories111073,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38125,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75049,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15751,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26681,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,070,000,000,00
Capture points13880,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22621,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience904,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1507
Victories111073,66%
Defeats38125,28%
Draws161,06%
Battles survived75049,77%
Tanks destroyed15751,05
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted26681,77
Damage dealt1.316,07
Capture points13880,92
Defense points22621,50
Experience904,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories28669,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11527,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4231,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5911,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,390,000,000,00
Capture points8852,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15663,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience829,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories28669,25%
Defeats11527,85%
Draws122,91%
Battles survived21852,78%
Tanks destroyed4231,02
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted5911,43
Damage dealt1.229,39
Capture points8852,14
Defense points15663,79
Experience829,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories63961,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39237,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41339,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15961,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,140,000,000,00
Capture points9060,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15431,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience636,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories63961,09%
Defeats39237,48%
Draws151,43%
Battles survived41339,48%
Tanks destroyed6920,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted15961,53
Damage dealt1.130,14
Capture points9060,87
Defense points15431,48
Experience636,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles804000
Victories36745,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43453,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18723,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,790,000,000,00
Capture points6000,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience627,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles804
Victories36745,65%
Defeats43453,98%
Draws30,37%
Battles survived18723,26%
Tanks destroyed4750,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5250,65
Damage dealt1.511,79
Capture points6000,75
Defense points2800,35
Experience627,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81369,18917222260,40%2296,07
T-62A102255,88913190161,07%2632,43
T-44-100 81748,56961172758,60%2577,26
GSOR 1008 81685,47843122955,00%1992,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102178,63897109562,37%2395,37
AMX 13 9091126,20884103466,73%2228,14
FV215b (183) 102001,36687100551,44%1691,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4655,40781100160,94%2290,93
T34 81541,4083096759,36%2290,51
E 100102365,5883392057,39%2430,86
ELC EVEN 90 8688,0169691353,23%1445,54
T-5491766,8993578660,69%2451,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102301,4485677753,80%1667,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage102023,2763475850,13%2202,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81599,5576673153,90%1812,91
E 50 Ausf. M102464,0087271955,91%2707,30
SU-130PM 81786,1282665455,05%2020,07
Object 261101852,9465262950,87%1973,66
Caliban 81190,8076660250,83%1349,05
IS-6 81775,9995257263,11%2640,47
T57 Heavy102562,2389256363,77%2616,65
T110E5102375,5389754059,07%2427,73
IS-381604,3791350165,67%2401,93
FCM 50 t 81617,6395448560,00%2672,78
E 7591872,6781546654,08%2259,28
IS-7102207,6782045254,87%2271,98
BZ-176 81492,4686144750,78%1470,85
E 25 71226,9479844555,06%2216,23
AMBT 81487,1683244153,74%1758,48
T3092455,0391442959,67%2615,59
Tiger I7855,8943642251,18%1092,81
Löwe 81593,4889941757,31%2376,41
Object 705A102227,0180241450,72%1887,67
Object 279 early 102172,2086740654,93%1384,80
M48A5 Patton102216,9181340054,25%2117,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101794,9465539753,65%2060,86
Object 430 Version II91776,9585938858,51%2310,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,3130137853,17%622,34
Tiger II81289,8564836348,76%1678,75
Leopard 1102179,8683335758,82%2161,89
105 leFH18B2 5811,9657035259,09%1837,20
T-1091851,8483135054,29%2311,29
Maus101782,6678434858,62%1605,19
WZ-1328958,5082734361,81%2085,98
MT-256365,5567732958,36%1140,04
Taschenratte112961,84103432650,92%2054,78
T3281408,5986131258,65%2040,58
T499970,4769729754,55%1386,30
T6981697,2894829459,86%3049,71
FV380591949,6774329259,59%2606,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181740,6169129052,76%2634,59
AMX 50 10081782,62103027375,09%2770,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102557,0879726457,20%2384,83
G.W. Panther71307,7658026248,85%1876,55
T803112115,4379225741,63%1273,90
VK 36.01 (H)6386,9229625650,78%517,85
G.W. Tiger91583,9462524853,23%1929,40
ISU-152K 81713,0881724654,88%2184,48
StuG III Ausf. G5364,2327024542,86%701,24
Object 140102448,2996324163,07%2753,83
T92 8481,8864823550,64%764,22
KV-5 81469,0678123357,51%1952,85
T54E192130,7493422759,91%2774,20
Object 274a 81525,3888722550,22%2103,82
Lorraine 40 t 81546,8680822253,60%2033,61
M26 Pershing81810,54112022070,45%3675,84
T77 81444,5977121350,70%1584,24
T-4481097,1881421163,51%1894,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91204,6870521157,35%1383,49
Type 4 Heavy91807,6781120552,68%1837,20
K-91101947,8768420552,68%1780,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81511,2283520552,20%2097,53
E 5091732,8084020454,90%1937,91
WZ-12091784,0695720162,69%2287,85
121102176,6588819657,14%2305,23
XM57 81646,4380119452,58%1567,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071375,0967219256,77%2228,72
AMX 50 Foch92302,8096819257,29%2513,34
FV20781440,2266919253,13%2072,32
Strv 107-12112205,1470619144,50%1311,17
AMX 13 105101381,0667019152,36%1695,02
G.W. E 100101754,1660318545,95%1619,46
T-22 medium 101601,1471318446,20%1187,80
Conqueror92496,82105118360,11%3196,99
Panther II81167,3177618061,11%1810,93
Centurion Mk. I81491,8591917863,48%2776,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81550,0687317847,19%1736,69
SU-100Y 6925,8859517353,76%1671,02
Object 26391904,6081517254,07%1835,40
LT-432 8938,4174217251,16%1910,56
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91731,1682217150,29%1735,99
Object 430102344,2893717058,82%2447,46
T376675,3170316954,44%2368,80
T-34-281494,9297516763,47%2670,67
212A91741,7170016755,09%2057,48
Type 5 Heavy102181,1378016453,66%1698,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191952,7194816464,63%2501,72
IS71157,7779216357,06%1972,01
Centurion Action X102192,5780316355,83%2133,98
AMX AC mle. 4881929,6693716359,51%3095,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81360,0290116360,12%2172,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8667,0162815745,86%1143,95
M10391849,8487015659,62%2317,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81614,5890115656,41%2596,08
Hummel6990,9449515554,19%1591,36
AMX 13 57 7635,1576815554,84%1227,73
AMX 67 Imbattable112017,0575614843,92%1160,16
AMX 13 F3 AM61365,8063414753,06%2370,19
Tortoise92267,5699014562,07%2269,19
T71 DA7680,4074414457,64%1629,58
IS-4102212,1784914357,34%2089,54
Object 41681743,25102814163,83%3333,56
AMX 13 757538,7660113957,55%1211,64
FV217 Badger102081,7673213951,08%1617,47
Strv S1 81624,7370013852,17%1743,55
Caernarvon Action X 81214,2580713857,97%1526,02
T-505105,9929513452,99%207,90
BZT-70 102427,4791913058,46%1767,52
UDES 1691330,3567112840,63%1143,05
AMX 50 12092331,5996312660,32%3131,41
Leopard Prototyp A91829,5092412560,00%2037,76
AMX 50 Foch B102002,8063812556,00%1638,99
Cromwell6686,9557112453,23%1549,15
WZ-111 model 1-491696,5479912454,84%1755,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,2218412249,18%146,44
AMX 50 B102247,8274711747,01%2042,29
Panhard EBR 10510929,3564911748,72%975,89
S-5171923,0177611651,72%2830,25
O-Ho81101,8870811649,14%1130,89
T110E4102321,5777311553,04%1839,23
53TP Markowskiego81263,0771710945,87%1488,45
Char Futur 4 91898,7489010656,60%1845,99
Jagdpanzer IV6375,6431410552,38%555,16
FV215b 102296,5079510549,52%2200,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68444,7051610543,81%545,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8517,7058510549,52%750,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,151889956,57%463,41
Vz. 55102425,168289950,51%1894,54
WZ-1317777,358699858,16%2019,12
O-Ni71180,718289863,27%1745,31
Manticore10891,667129546,32%888,09
Hotchkiss EBR7492,613879457,45%986,60
Grille 15102067,966659153,85%1576,79
M46 Patton92251,1610138950,56%2761,59
Caernarvon81631,279548862,50%2540,05
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9639,746828848,86%723,99
Object 703 Version II 81283,208528760,92%1390,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81232,207548659,30%1439,44
T1 Cunningham1205,395378469,05%1734,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,361328339,76%11,17
T-54 first prototype 81219,787728357,83%1710,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81200,227488351,81%1327,00
M24 Chaffee5444,326268146,91%1601,69
Object 268 Version 4101460,476957954,43%953,62
T-437752,566647858,97%1307,07
KV-15422,584727853,85%810,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81519,447457852,56%1697,62
IS-3A 81463,318347855,13%1820,10
M60 102444,478347751,95%2698,92
UDES 15/16102059,137637648,68%1611,15
Super Hellcat 71056,146787651,32%1727,97
WZ-111 model 5A102141,737717347,95%2004,76
45TP Habicha71256,937217244,44%1879,13
SU-10181536,968637169,01%1936,25
TL-1 LPC 81460,077747042,86%1870,45
Projet Louis 9720,066776946,38%783,27
Type 64 6704,387216957,97%2065,60
11081023,597126857,35%1166,07
122 TM 81380,768276854,41%1705,49
Object 252U Defender 81368,948656563,08%1552,98
VK 16.02 Leopard554,061996451,56%129,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81610,948076451,56%1868,70
E 77 91459,437476342,86%1207,76
Lion 101665,437256352,38%1338,16
Škoda T 56 81538,798236350,79%1491,65
UDES 14 Alt 581116,217176258,06%1408,99
Object 430U102049,567376253,23%1821,94
P.43 bis6893,447656167,21%2125,59
CS-538979,056226140,98%1196,16
Panhard EBR 909603,536136050,00%764,30
M56 Scorpion 71124,057306053,33%1756,37
T2071526,3810455868,97%3678,42
Black Prince71124,608845862,07%2066,17
XM551 Sheridan10997,746465855,17%1075,17
IS-M81521,458065846,55%1888,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,751205743,86%29,80
AMX AC mle. 4671123,046715750,88%1989,01
TL-7 91365,847315750,88%1168,33
E 75 TS 81444,239145764,91%1848,07
VK 28.016484,645705547,27%1342,11
Škoda T 5091732,418325455,56%1875,38
T 55A 91709,378805468,52%1740,78
Bretagne Panther 61007,087985354,72%2029,27
VK 30.01 (H)5627,624995236,54%1572,45
Object 777 Version II 92085,0010195267,31%2295,82
KV-220-2 5708,886495259,62%1503,34
40TP Habicha6564,624225048,00%987,05
Panther7859,536764955,10%1499,71
T-1506749,806154951,02%1327,46
Super Conqueror102616,167504942,86%2125,88
IS-27985,047194864,58%1457,84
CS-447741,466934868,75%1167,63
M-V-Y101922,217304843,75%1359,76
M4A1 FL 10 61029,368394761,70%1949,30
T-284150,762924671,74%464,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571357,918844665,22%2585,12
ISU-122-2 81236,077624660,87%1225,34
T-34-171312,679074557,78%2571,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101962,847474564,44%1401,74
Strv K 91589,918914465,91%1706,37
AMX 12 t6260,864764355,81%630,77
AE Phase I 91795,917294355,81%1734,27
Chieftain Mk. 6 101503,077254252,38%1024,03
Object 277101983,127444254,76%1633,88
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51235,3811024259,52%2314,64
T2 Light Tank 2109,484184247,62%341,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,001344141,46%158,35
Tiger (P)71023,227434153,66%1467,97
Nemesis 81045,057584163,41%1343,40
KV-4 KTTS 81295,566894139,02%1353,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81311,447994148,78%1751,61
TNH T Vz. 5192078,959604065,00%2079,27
Comet71012,657624065,00%1907,36
Char Mle. 75 9724,416373948,72%813,68
STB-1101832,216703839,47%1399,44
LPT-67 Šelma9602,395593839,47%550,31
TVP T 50/51101658,656853748,65%1286,61
T-34 shielded 5567,246603759,46%1675,39
FV1066 Senlac 8252,145863745,95%234,64
M75528,976153658,33%2582,91
O-I6833,116383650,00%1596,55
AC 4 Experimental 6630,443773641,67%1023,17
Somua SM 81611,589493666,67%1915,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101818,437773557,14%1380,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91155,665823540,00%781,08
T216679,837963571,43%2487,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81591,807943560,00%1640,75
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81133,266383545,71%1175,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91746,357333450,00%1362,97
T42 81333,828133461,76%2033,51
Bisonte C45 81561,449413467,65%1824,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81306,248803461,76%2064,35
Crusader6416,855563357,58%1481,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102062,188243357,58%1482,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81420,767513354,55%1666,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65102232,977283243,75%1986,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81213,258313265,63%1335,44
M54 Renegade 81764,508673246,88%2025,00
Marder II3136,061493151,61%268,73
AT 771530,008633151,61%2461,98
T-345442,074173056,67%1251,05
B.U.G.I.6695,135563056,67%1120,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505700,004313050,00%1694,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,601333033,33%2,63
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91567,737663063,33%1338,56
VK 30.01 (P)6503,103762962,07%829,80
Object 70592177,669972968,97%2360,72
AC 1 Sentinel 4349,595522965,52%1468,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81384,287612948,28%1379,64
Gonsalo 81313,147472948,28%1235,97
Wespe3266,042892864,29%1053,92
A-4471430,9610482867,86%3555,31
Object 780 102142,077202839,29%1473,52
112 81649,189272853,57%2131,86
Strv 746677,335632748,15%1263,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101382,195582722,22%717,16
Strv m/425510,855172661,54%1554,78
KV-261027,548062673,08%2268,70
Sturer Emil7868,124502532,00%1010,35
T28 Prototype81522,488712564,00%2121,05
Pawlack Tank61135,207512552,00%1977,40
GSR 3301 Setter7359,285422548,00%658,81
Leo7998,136992466,67%1855,76
TVP VTU Koncept81185,586462441,67%1328,82
VK 30.02 (D)7540,584592445,83%642,87
CS-5991288,387072450,00%1160,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,045212462,50%1151,91
Toro 91519,087082437,50%1157,21
Panzerjäger I248,65712339,13%0,00
Bishop5748,786172365,22%2136,89
STG Guard 81330,748542369,57%1726,50
CS-52 LIS 81172,177102352,17%1230,98
EMIL 1951 81457,786662352,17%1585,61
T28 Concept 7649,574252330,43%622,86
AMX 40492,682182240,91%82,63
Churchill VII61045,098222259,09%2490,73
Lorraine 50 t 91323,507242254,55%1102,20
Strv 103B102094,387522161,90%1532,87
T92 HMC10920,335492152,38%675,10
IS-2-II81261,627232147,62%1478,94
T297839,507712070,00%1215,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8805,906812045,00%1505,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,162091952,63%375,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5549,846471968,42%1771,06
Škoda T 27 81396,748771957,89%2204,10
Kirovets-1 8996,267281942,11%973,70
T-463142,832381877,78%672,89
Leichttraktor144,56971844,44%34,18
M415614,894571850,00%1017,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8506,065121844,44%684,09
Jagdpanzer E 100102294,397811866,67%1634,99
IS-2 shielded 71369,898341844,44%2010,23
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71235,177251844,44%1661,89
KV-856671,416101752,94%1043,21
FV3046917,356601758,82%2017,05
T-832 81571,187881741,18%1504,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza9767,444901643,75%443,56
Object 283 91337,947681656,25%1440,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 8982,255871643,75%729,61
FV201 (A45) 7934,567031650,00%1258,75
M10 RBFM 5856,196771656,25%1998,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison370,67841540,00%3,84
Rinoceronte102255,937521546,67%1761,19
Matilda LVT 4575,206261546,67%1419,35
Cromwell B 6789,276671546,67%1434,19
Type 63 81096,368611464,29%1355,86
Excelsior 5583,505571450,00%1234,27
Excalibur 61105,647011450,00%2079,26
DS PZInż5458,083731338,46%798,94
Covenanter5264,234761376,92%1009,91
T26E5 81054,857611353,85%1267,88
Type 62 7765,427041241,67%1600,87
TNH 105/100081348,678261258,33%1837,94
Somua SAu 404471,175041266,67%1689,72
Panhard AMD 178B6125,502451241,67%84,66
SU-122-44 71373,677491258,33%2146,59
Chimera 82278,839281241,67%2392,51
KR-1112493,6710421266,67%1866,49
Škoda T 256637,003191136,36%992,64
Škoda T 177340,913731154,55%585,47
CC-46 Pancernik 91786,276651127,27%1262,61
T-100 LT10674,187301154,55%732,40
UDES 03 Alt 3 91547,648811172,73%1522,97
Tetrarch 2134,823621154,55%601,91
Kranvagn101895,909911080,00%1608,06
Type 586529,203841020,00%796,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.421,701131030,00%0,00
BZ-75101844,207901050,00%1268,65
AMX ELC bis5302,504011040,00%930,71
Ares 7581268,006681030,00%1408,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6740,706471060,00%1418,67
T-28E with F-30 4583,805271040,00%1634,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7815,805731040,00%811,65
Emil II91636,22700933,33%1242,80
S35 CA5944,56556933,33%2822,15
Windhund 8854,00494933,33%669,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8552,56591944,44%486,21
A-32 4771,67859955,56%2169,26
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51057,89982955,56%2567,81
LHMTV8708,22740977,78%1373,84
M41D 8665,00576944,44%872,00
Hotchkiss H352136,00164850,00%479,31
Emil I8942,13758862,50%1058,57
M5 Stuart4189,13421862,50%517,45
Grille5755,63580887,50%1870,20
MBT-B 101823,38896875,00%1159,52
Object 260 101860,75512825,00%1073,06
Lorraine 120 Alby 81556,63783862,50%1366,01
Type 6192092,71850771,43%1991,15
XM69 Hacker111311,00562728,57%526,22
Object 252U 81592,43980771,43%1911,53
TBT 91491,86751742,86%1031,00
Kame 91249,43817771,43%1103,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81098,57779742,86%1186,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 60,00226666,67%261,00
AAT60 81202,33569650,00%1176,94
A46 6265,67394633,33%486,92
SU-855380,60229520,00%606,02
FV4005 Stage II101171,00612450,00%667,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81413,75734450,00%1272,33
Lansen C 8757,25555425,00%552,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81620,501042475,00%2507,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7420,00532366,67%710,56
M-II-Y71284,33566333,33%1310,82
T-50-2 60,009330,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4431,67450333,33%1229,06
IS-2M 71498,0011023100,00%2349,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8592,33445333,33%308,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6360,6728530,00%734,50
Sexton I 3235,334093100,00%811,18
IS-2 7894,6725130,00%1057,05
T34 B 81500,00605333,33%1472,29
P.44 Pantera81006,009262100,00%1196,01
ARL 446236,00264250,00%216,90
STA-182339,001008250,00%2557,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 103391,00910250,00%1798,29
KV-137502,507142100,00%794,06
G.W. Tiger (P)8534,00139250,00%422,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6154,50315250,00%186,61
M47 Iron Arnie 81427,5049320,00%1169,61
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2108,50208250,00%251,74
HWK 30 8939,5010412100,00%1448,63
Schwarzpanzer 58 81393,50898250,00%2117,12
MTLS-1G14 3184,50273250,00%602,26
T14 5664,0049210,00%1014,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001181100,00%261,00
T-26235,004010,00%0,00
CS-63102769,0015061100,00%2975,32
Semovente M41597,0012510,00%0,00
AMX 3830,004010,00%0,00
Coccodrillo 101377,009901100,00%852,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7944,008271100,00%1510,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001501100,00%261,00
LTTB8179,008341100,00%278,14
AEC Armoured Car5843,0039810,00%2081,60
GSOR the TANK 9221,0037210,00%3,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 9843,0047410,00%324,15
M-IV-Y 81125,0064510,00%810,35
STA-2 8706,007891100,00%799,83
M3 Light 30,009410,00%0,00
AT 15A 7913,009211100,00%1523,05
FV4202 82337,00108310,00%4631,00
AMX ELC 901 61020,0053410,00%2222,07
Sherman VC Firefly 6322,0015210,00%223,85
Panther/M10 7836,008601100,00%1461,90
Turtle Mk. I 81257,0060310,00%1041,36
Buryan 92515,0060010,00%1409,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-04
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2019-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2016-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-08
Left: 2019-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-12-09
Left: 2015-02-02