_Colossus

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686231070253
Ø Tier7,939,408,919,32
Victories3363549,01%440,00%2941,43%11043,48%
Defeats3421149,85%660,00%4158,57%13954,94%
Draws7771,13%00,00%00,00%41,58%
Battles survived1609523,45%220,00%1622,86%5421,34%
Tanks destroyed458520,6770,70480,691510,60
Destruction ratio0,870,880,890,76
Tanks spotted747361,0950,50450,641480,58
Damage dealt1.042,351.250,601.090,631.228,55
Capture points351700,5100,0000,00380,15
Defense points310900,4560,6060,09640,25
Experience644,71676,80662,26702,55
WN7929,56696,37664,56671,45
WN81140,38975,61922,39950,59
Total
Battles68623
Ø Tier7,93
Victories3363549,01%
Defeats3421149,85%
Draws7771,13%
Battles survived1609523,45%
Tanks destroyed458520,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted747361,09
Damage dealt1.042,35
Capture points351700,51
Defense points310900,45
Experience644,71
WN7929,56
WN81140,38
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,40
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.250,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience676,80
WN7696,37
WN8975,61
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier8,91
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1622,86%
Tanks destroyed480,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted450,64
Damage dealt1.090,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,09
Experience662,26
WN7664,56
WN8922,39
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier9,32
Victories11043,48%
Defeats13954,94%
Draws41,58%
Battles survived5421,34%
Tanks destroyed1510,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1480,58
Damage dealt1.228,55
Capture points380,15
Defense points640,25
Experience702,55
WN7671,45
WN8950,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,410,000,000,00
Capture points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt930,41
Capture points301,76
Defense points00,00
Experience589,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16332,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience434,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.296,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points16332,60
Experience434,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles934000
Victories44747,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46649,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27028,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9811,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,030,000,000,00
Capture points9451,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8780,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles934
Victories44747,86%
Defeats46649,89%
Draws212,25%
Battles survived27028,91%
Tanks destroyed4890,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted9811,05
Damage dealt871,03
Capture points9451,01
Defense points8780,94
Experience576,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories19347,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20750,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11428,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,910,000,000,00
Capture points4441,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5921,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience713,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories19347,54%
Defeats20750,99%
Draws61,48%
Battles survived11428,08%
Tanks destroyed2530,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3070,76
Damage dealt1.447,91
Capture points4441,09
Defense points5921,46
Experience713,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (654)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1091067,84643139948,46%899,99
T297905,85678138351,19%1104,24
M446592,14486121249,17%956,10
E 7591111,9166197547,28%897,01
IS-381036,6468190749,17%1101,23
T675524,3848780251,87%1220,50
IS7763,6758879747,43%946,56
Centurion Mk. I8684,5558775151,53%767,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101088,3665767248,96%803,31
IS-7101393,5467765743,68%940,15
Škoda T 5091482,7374065349,31%1448,96
TVP T 50/51101501,7866864045,31%1125,20
M10391115,7766063846,08%881,05
SU-130PM 81304,8272562150,89%1342,85
AMX 13 909872,3165160249,17%1218,87
Vz. 55101881,4971859245,27%1287,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8640,0067457050,88%1122,01
T110E5101431,4164653740,97%875,47
Cromwell6451,0645653049,81%769,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101459,6565953044,91%1068,40
T-54 first prototype 8894,5171051750,87%1131,60
T71 DA7444,5151750646,25%698,58
Object 277101666,6073250049,20%1264,79
T328895,0363347645,80%860,02
LT-432 8678,6368245450,44%1177,62
Centurion Mk. 7/19998,3362243145,71%779,30
Prototipo Standard B91446,8474843053,95%1396,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81164,6971442648,59%1308,43
T-100 LT10821,9466642547,29%805,46
Škoda T 256652,3858141850,00%1251,08
Centurion Action X101320,8863941145,50%907,95
Panhard EBR 10510711,2064940249,75%675,77
M26 Pershing8798,7963739750,63%900,60
M54 Renegade 81330,6180838851,55%1384,17
WZ-111 model 5A101556,8467137942,48%1046,76
T-345239,8725037847,88%466,66
Tiger II8674,8752337639,89%513,78
Super Conqueror101727,6873137545,33%1232,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101719,7871637149,87%1387,50
FV4005 Stage II101381,6362237048,38%996,73
WZ-111 model 1-491378,1575036951,76%1315,01
Object 140101369,3566536842,39%951,85
Strv m/425522,1554636253,31%1665,63
M24 Chaffee5318,9450035453,11%1049,84
T-5491237,3672635349,58%1246,69
WZ-1328766,3366134350,15%1400,82
113101519,0668434143,40%1095,17
T-34-856402,2140733150,15%629,68
Škoda T 40 6592,3755932050,94%1120,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91216,1964931743,53%1082,79
T3091365,3965930845,78%1125,70
Object 261101340,0863130743,65%1011,07
Maus101724,9279330450,33%1234,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101857,7076730252,32%1319,35
Leopard Prototyp A91507,5571930050,67%1367,95
E 50 Ausf. M101465,1667529246,92%1069,34
T92 HMC101392,6162229150,86%1257,27
M5A1 Stuart4358,6950228552,63%1393,95
Object 703 Version II 81393,3284928453,17%1626,62
T28 Prototype81133,0766527450,73%1206,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81383,5676827448,18%1569,25
Škoda T 56 81641,9483827046,30%1516,93
STA-2 8909,1271627050,74%1188,16
Object 430U101453,3270426949,44%1056,24
E 25 7850,9566126856,34%1213,99
M46 Patton91256,7170126451,89%1160,83
E 5091242,2369825648,05%1056,56
AMX 13 10510982,8963725346,64%939,32
M48A5 Patton101505,6168725245,63%1086,02
CS-52 LIS 81278,8976425149,80%1483,54
Type T-345503,5148824748,99%1419,06
T57 Heavy101696,3567924341,56%1105,35
STB-1101315,7969924246,69%939,19
Leopard 1101558,0667424249,17%1163,13
Caernarvon81204,7777624150,62%1494,34
AMX ELC bis5322,0546623751,48%1040,21
AMX 50 B101539,0766423547,66%1042,72
T110E4101892,1670123049,13%1347,01
Crusader6264,5128922850,44%626,81
Type 5 Heavy101745,8774522748,02%1158,94
M53/M5591265,0364922450,89%1229,21
T-448888,3068922252,70%1156,09
Object 274a 81285,2182922152,49%1784,04
Type 6191208,9467821849,08%1080,07
Emil II91496,0076321449,07%1363,42
T-34-85M 6761,5666321455,14%1309,13
T26E5 8922,2072821345,07%1003,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8744,9563721145,50%1138,61
AMX 12 t6467,5853121052,38%1242,16
M40/M4381048,2566321053,33%1271,60
AMX 30 1er prototype91304,7370320847,60%1195,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81074,6469620848,08%1080,08
E 100101830,1675320650,97%1401,85
Type 4 Heavy91409,7771720544,39%1236,88
Caernarvon Action X 8974,1274320450,98%1079,39
M18 Hellcat6623,8148820346,31%953,21
Excalibur 6899,5267820248,51%1442,09
T698677,3857520046,50%674,95
T110E3101772,4273819752,28%1259,42
Strv 103B101574,3564419644,90%1050,81
Kranvagn101678,9869519541,03%1142,90
TNH T Vz. 5191749,4786719457,73%1652,47
Charioteer81222,2468219346,63%1291,79
IS-4101800,5377619246,88%1305,71
T499823,2560919242,71%1042,48
Object 252U Defender 81310,6577019248,96%1401,93
Conqueror91535,3974219143,46%1396,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81269,6169818750,80%1429,75
T-44-100 81269,0484218759,89%1668,96
Tiger I7616,8451418445,11%583,09
Comet7326,9441018144,75%287,03
T9591727,0075717948,04%1448,65
VK 36.01 (H)6659,5756717853,37%1064,56
E 75 TS 81268,6176017846,07%1405,53
Lorraine 40 t 81274,5171317847,19%1592,25
VK 30.01 (H)5327,6835817643,75%630,70
M127614,6945717649,43%689,47
GSOR 1008 81475,5576317550,29%1565,09
WZ-132A9822,2558717343,35%1022,73
Manticore101032,0865517147,37%1054,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101391,0260616845,83%1251,48
Bisonte C45 81253,2284516754,49%1371,94
Type 64 6697,7269216355,83%1839,74
AMX 50 1008997,9161215840,51%913,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101612,2377015855,70%1134,25
Panhard AMD 178B6532,8958015856,96%1674,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6373,3743915745,22%522,63
T216301,8149215659,62%756,20
Strv 103-091396,2364015547,10%1065,62
Object 26391414,2467815547,10%1163,10
TVP VTU Koncept8749,9257015444,16%842,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691562,2278815448,70%1484,16
Škoda T 27 81194,8071515449,35%1482,22
Panther II81024,1967215347,71%1279,19
BZ-176 81362,7081415349,67%1209,60
Covenanter5260,1330015246,05%711,34
Object 43091502,9981115253,95%1496,05
LTP 391,8512815240,13%171,80
STA-18907,4562615044,67%1055,34
T207495,1853314855,41%591,50
Leo7729,1660814744,22%1083,09
T 55A 91332,6674314648,63%1239,93
Taschenratte111854,3483214544,83%943,59
CS-63101452,0467714443,06%990,38
Dicker Max 6681,3052414244,37%1057,44
Matilda4478,0950714057,14%1517,70
FV4004 Conway91415,5467313852,90%1258,42
Object 25791484,6781213850,72%1477,40
O-Ho81199,6874513745,99%1365,53
Mäuschen91433,6379313655,15%1259,05
Type 6891550,4178413549,63%1254,90
Emil I81352,4081913455,22%1560,00
UDES 15/16101581,3571213349,62%1108,98
Challenger7964,2664913347,37%1333,39
HWK 30 8732,1961913145,04%1187,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81173,5875512942,64%1458,24
T78 61030,5576812958,14%1616,81
UDES 038948,5962112755,91%1017,39
KV-137351,0241012646,03%341,55
Škoda T 177703,2066312450,81%1479,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6671,8852112342,28%827,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 518857,6862612346,34%834,07
P.44 Pantera81181,2671912150,41%1468,85
M4A1 FL 10 6957,3274612149,59%1643,74
Somua SM 81479,6683012148,76%1580,31
1108913,5367112044,17%872,82
T25/27736,1452512040,00%868,43
Object 244 61100,9688212060,00%1778,99
AMX 50 12091409,6068211945,38%1214,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91642,8871711855,08%1435,36
Rinoceronte101589,1667511741,03%1046,31
M4A1 Sherman5311,7240011655,17%724,87
WZ-1317640,2562711645,69%1252,24
AMX 13 757447,4456411549,57%758,84
AMX M4 mle. 457866,2059411540,00%1014,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591060,3368611548,70%1031,22
T-804100,1214211544,35%148,80
ELC EVEN 90 8796,8568611453,51%1574,56
Type 586539,4655611346,90%944,63
Object 705A101580,9070311340,71%1088,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81357,0665411243,75%1281,70
Löwe 81178,8974811243,75%1218,19
IS-27815,2762311147,75%940,79
Object 268 Version 4101565,8171511150,45%1116,22
M75163,8829911048,18%401,22
P.43 bis6671,8360710958,72%1255,40
Achilles6788,6463010955,05%1571,78
Char Futur 4 91662,2879710953,21%1518,01
Tiger (P)7927,3167910850,93%1182,32
T-62A101147,1465010845,37%785,01
VK 100.01 (P)81218,5376910651,89%1407,30
IS-3-II91781,3683310653,77%1694,64
Škoda T 245619,6255210451,92%1993,55
VK 30.01 (P)6714,2862910453,85%1302,42
Object 268101723,8367010447,12%1151,57
IS-3A 81319,8780510448,08%1363,80
FV217 Badger101623,9568210349,51%1069,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007804,8064410250,00%1234,12
O-Ni7990,9475610059,00%1377,95
T2881253,297289947,47%1346,31
M10 RBFM 5707,926569958,59%1614,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7758,956889761,86%1254,70
AMX 13 57 7783,276949742,27%1326,60
T28 Concept 7936,477419658,33%1518,60
T-54 ltwt.9854,956179546,32%1064,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5465,645579552,63%1312,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7687,835689461,70%1014,29
KV-856880,996699257,61%1550,83
UDES 14 Alt 581016,326729246,74%1174,09
BDR G1 B5747,576039254,35%1618,72
CS-5991323,276929247,83%1181,87
T376474,085879154,95%1220,97
M60 101422,907389050,00%1048,24
MT-256590,596249056,67%1954,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8691,266279050,00%1164,57
KV-26818,966198949,44%1394,50
FV2078862,026668953,93%975,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81083,156488938,20%1225,72
M-IV-Y 81346,758118848,86%1483,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6820,246948853,41%1486,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6884,187308762,07%1938,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7736,865488751,72%1041,31
Ho-Ri 3101778,096848749,43%1082,85
VK 30.02 (M)6613,375578745,98%1112,65
M661004,477368662,79%1730,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6753,475248646,51%1276,54
AE Phase I 91495,917438646,51%1238,65
T-34-17809,047068555,29%1338,59
FV3046513,793768540,00%673,88
Panther7754,556058445,24%1108,63
45TP Habicha71016,606898450,00%1380,78
M415251,862878446,43%230,22
M-III-Y81019,517278450,00%1047,88
T-50-2 6557,335798444,05%1613,63
Type 4 Chi-To6732,586238345,78%1328,69
LTTB8578,405658348,19%837,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5458,765338342,17%1058,90
ST-II101565,707228247,56%1018,06
Object 70591538,497338141,98%1273,44
SU-1006646,915038045,00%1044,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101687,467298053,75%1234,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 81064,487137949,37%1087,96
KV-481409,928187852,56%1738,68
Strv 746610,485947757,14%1134,11
T-437701,826547754,55%1110,25
Grille 15101306,706917757,14%869,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,224957644,74%1114,11
A-436196,182087634,21%90,09
Pawlack Tank61143,677977650,00%2042,83
K-91101520,536257636,84%943,75
XM69 Hacker111474,187307646,05%806,72
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5584,694677561,33%1396,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 61049,197627545,33%1814,14
FV4202 8927,137797556,00%1181,21
Churchill VII6806,046677454,05%1425,83
AMX 50 Foch B101639,477577458,11%1294,90
WZ-12091071,856977350,68%947,73
UDES 1691364,667367349,32%1277,10
FV215b (183) 101412,566067345,21%916,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81114,847267349,32%1289,83
T54E191457,707087347,95%1288,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191540,978037354,79%1443,33
Panhard EBR 909693,716087345,21%904,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5509,654847153,52%1314,90
Hotchkiss EBR7446,045317147,89%823,08
Vz. 44-171331,299267060,00%2039,64
ST-I91388,807547050,00%1259,50
SU-122-44 7770,145507045,71%970,48
121B 101284,146117037,14%808,99
Black Prince7915,487296953,62%1361,38
59-166355,235886953,62%936,19
Churchill I5817,516916857,35%2147,67
G.W. Tiger91328,567056844,12%1181,88
Super Hellcat 71005,666826753,73%1524,72
B.U.G.I.6889,466576556,92%1642,52
Object 432U111546,037436543,08%953,67
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81170,127166550,77%1182,16
CS-538874,116486448,44%1197,20
O-I6654,065426446,88%996,36
Durchbruchswagen 24421,524246451,56%1199,78
Lorraine 50 t 91328,636456439,06%990,01
Hummel6605,605026344,44%723,37
121101501,387266352,38%1115,67
Object 752 91649,178866360,32%1334,39
TS-5 81292,087796350,79%1378,16
53TP Markowskiego81281,507466251,61%1549,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,777406251,61%1261,58
AMX AC mle. 4881287,157286254,84%1455,49
Caliban 81335,988096254,84%1527,67
T25 Pilot Number 1 8974,317136248,39%1163,06
P.435670,486436056,67%2364,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481043,837046046,67%1115,19
VK 30.01 (D)6659,536616058,33%1429,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101417,926966046,67%807,19
TL-7 91488,607796048,33%1265,33
Indien-Panzer8997,416585944,07%1116,32
SU-86599,815065851,72%843,57
IS-M8932,667085858,62%1047,16
A-205410,514505747,37%1351,12
Carro d'assalto P.887978,607975756,14%1483,75
SDP 44 Burza6822,285745749,12%1366,32
Ho-Ri 191495,656955745,61%1139,72
Ares 8591229,118665763,16%1226,98
CS-4471124,328205658,93%2078,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5373,484755660,71%1243,33
KV-151019,327555660,71%2453,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81525,397455641,07%1579,77
KR-1111555,988025653,57%853,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6639,554535538,18%820,55
Object 41681056,497085554,55%1248,08
SU-14-17679,585945556,36%902,99
AEC Armoured Car5573,844875545,45%1259,32
Lansen C 81170,767355543,64%1291,32
ARL 446585,465715453,70%1081,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu61192,078215450,00%2087,41
FV229 Contender91282,317845457,41%1095,83
AltProto AMX 30 81171,117325446,30%1246,09
Kunze Panzer 91643,808135450,00%1569,87
T-34 shielded 5514,005445461,11%1278,64
T1 Heavy51062,137835356,60%2495,94
VK 30.02 (D)7888,346775350,94%1428,88
M36 Jackson6922,286515362,26%1732,88
WZ-131G FT6822,875715345,28%1327,25
M10 Wolverine5707,505505251,92%1739,97
KV-1SA 5746,406885246,15%1595,16
M5 Stuart4100,752545145,10%62,10
Type 71101229,636465143,14%628,63
K-91-PT 91567,227225141,18%1347,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 81047,386625042,00%1095,04
122 TM 81300,648085054,00%1552,54
Type 59 81116,578104957,14%1456,64
O-I Experimental5602,676324963,27%1313,27
AT 25553,104414948,98%1258,01
Panther/M10 7947,716934955,10%1509,00
StuG III Ausf. G5732,835304854,17%1766,83
TNH 105/100081322,238564860,42%1715,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291329,527314847,92%1053,94
ARL V396326,813494847,92%389,65
FV38059985,065654837,50%703,77
Object 430 Version II91161,926694847,92%1025,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68557,426514862,50%992,78
KV-1S6907,026704845,83%1584,95
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791398,217374845,83%1158,32
TOG II* 6860,837434858,33%1572,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91143,966654746,81%888,65
G.W. Panther7920,496694753,19%1100,05
Type 5781258,967824751,06%1385,04
T803111417,237804748,94%780,90
LPT-67 Šelma9535,075154639,13%410,96
Bishop5384,413594652,17%846,13
Chrysler K GF 81085,677824665,22%1278,62
M3 Lee4149,512514548,89%353,81
60G FT5729,985084551,11%1731,14
SU-10181066,676534546,67%1226,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5552,345224454,55%1606,42
T-703146,911534434,09%320,41
Sav m/434315,054104353,49%837,35
Object 70491436,476794346,51%1051,30
BZ-75101721,127984360,47%1321,35
Tiger-Maus 91597,987504346,51%1296,76
M-V-Y101490,406404238,10%781,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6480,905884266,67%1256,23
TS-54 81385,389774264,29%1611,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81108,077624250,00%1405,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2521,174964153,66%2520,90
IS-2 shielded 71141,907824160,98%1599,11
AMBT 81156,006854143,90%1096,87
T7 Combat Car 257,101574168,29%273,46
SMV CC-6781219,437104050,00%1343,14
FV226 Contradictious 81091,586564035,00%791,10
M3 Stuart399,052063938,46%133,14
T-34-28702,675473938,46%662,63
WZ-132-110948,795873938,46%816,83
S35 CA5263,463443953,85%437,68
Ares 758967,677473951,28%1040,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer11778,927413958,97%745,10
Object 777 Version II 91427,237513943,59%1205,16
Object 252U 81100,037133948,72%1093,56
SU-100M171073,037103855,26%1428,57
AMX 50 Foch91375,296693844,74%1066,72
Archer5664,535733855,26%1767,73
M-VI-Y91209,626883743,24%997,46
Ares 90101155,166583737,84%633,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5569,496793764,86%2157,07
Char de transition 6957,477013647,22%1500,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8984,477203641,67%1145,14
25TP KSUST II5438,315983574,29%1245,31
212A91477,267183554,29%1518,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519670,316093545,71%740,58
DS PZInż5751,475633458,82%1815,06
ST vz. 394390,524053336,36%1182,96
Ikv 1035308,853753348,48%587,26
Mitsu 1085668,975063357,58%1167,14
T77 81299,447103243,75%1331,16
SU-1527766,005833154,84%1011,86
FV215b 101686,527433141,94%1270,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5476,135253151,61%1588,14
SDP 40 Zadymka5652,234443148,39%1293,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5582,325533151,61%1621,25
Type 1 Chi-He4257,203913056,67%780,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101523,707173050,00%988,53
IS-2-II8852,005773040,00%716,44
T-103 81279,578893066,67%1514,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4640,975122951,72%2370,77
KV-371071,387312955,17%1354,58
Bretagne Panther 6775,316062941,38%1275,65
Lago4486,004982857,14%1791,26
Cruiser Mk. IV464,641272853,57%122,23
CS-67 Szakal111471,797012835,71%800,89
LTG7815,467362860,71%1956,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6780,717582867,86%1529,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,966162853,57%1519,48
L6/402458,265132759,26%1967,83
M374165,302292740,74%329,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10589,745722740,74%382,73
BZ-5871209,638482766,67%1786,70
ARMT 5647,896372748,15%1440,03
T-29 3419,224822744,44%1618,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91448,417012740,74%1324,98
SMV CC-5671084,817372653,85%1610,95
FV230 Canopener101719,468702661,54%1254,92
Cobra 91330,926772642,31%1115,42
Ho-Ri 281100,566482544,00%1039,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91321,406282532,00%904,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5765,676432445,83%1875,15
M4-85 5700,586592445,83%1674,90
Toro 91544,588212458,33%1445,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6876,257362462,50%1792,26
B14337,224492352,17%967,29
P.43 ter7880,966752352,17%1322,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5518,395612347,83%1593,95
Tortoise91794,527982339,13%1426,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6762,526382347,83%1302,84
Kirovets-1 8985,745922321,74%936,74
Churchill Crocodile 61026,268532360,87%1855,12
Ferdinand81348,416532245,45%1421,39
Staghound Mk. III6896,957152250,00%1776,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5715,688222277,27%1678,20
Versuchspanzer 5791437,096472227,27%873,06
T-45 2183,593292254,55%833,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81079,326732236,36%951,31
Birch Gun4203,102162142,86%546,45
Concept No. 5101827,387152152,38%1253,93
FV224 Chopper7996,057312152,38%1118,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81130,575922123,81%986,08
M41D 8641,905662147,62%951,39
Grille5600,454662045,00%1182,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91416,256702040,00%986,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4364,504672055,00%1440,94
Strv S1 81191,357892070,00%1399,95
SU-100I 5795,257822080,00%1667,77
Rambo 91358,307172050,00%1042,29
P26/404277,113211952,63%648,41
AT 86670,955591947,37%1085,54
M4 Improved 5463,845211947,37%1109,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8832,376561936,84%1490,20
Škoda T 45 71000,637221936,84%1015,42
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4407,425661947,37%973,57
Projet Louis 9915,686111942,11%961,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 8413,794681942,11%214,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,39811850,00%78,28
LT vz. 352233,832441827,78%1031,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3289,674401872,22%1160,94
AMX 404348,174061861,11%1398,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101722,619281866,67%1157,32
Jagdtiger91446,176181838,89%891,82
BZ-6891256,567431855,56%1058,86
AMX 65 t8891,786551855,56%907,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91088,175341833,33%730,74
VK 45.03 71440,679381866,67%2150,42
10TP3292,823561741,18%1083,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4800,596291758,82%2775,29
SU-85B4273,943531770,59%743,34
Somua S353656,886461782,35%2884,53
SU-122A5223,183601758,82%422,95
TS-60 91339,656431735,29%980,75
Strv m/40L3245,314191650,00%855,87
40TP Habicha6321,883761631,25%327,85
M7 Priest368,881581637,50%25,36
SDP 57 Gowika7980,566361650,00%1239,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4352,563201650,00%1129,09
XM66F 81275,317181656,25%1217,68
AS-XX 40 t111155,254621618,75%515,03
XM57 8999,137041656,25%893,72
Leox 91448,195901631,25%1006,15
M14/412361,073481546,67%1348,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,132701540,00%359,70
SU-54282,402981546,67%572,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581572,2010621580,00%1486,67
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5550,275561546,67%1481,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8423,334781533,33%509,66
Stridsyxa 8935,208611586,67%948,62
43 M. Toldi III 3156,332791546,67%702,37
LT vz. 383185,792841442,86%632,93
BZ-58-2 91579,079001471,43%1451,59
Lago M38 3525,075481442,86%1332,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101313,646061442,86%658,77
Concept 1B 91198,647631442,86%670,42
Fantôme 91246,505921428,57%990,55
SU-855318,773961353,85%630,22
AT 1581315,007801346,15%1554,02
BZ-16681013,465891338,46%967,23
Somua SAu 40496,232101361,54%210,61
T6 Medium4789,086041361,54%2521,02
T-116 3332,003861338,46%1372,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4441,005061353,85%1382,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91201,236921353,85%858,63
MKA 2257,384861361,54%1132,88
Type 63 81139,238321361,54%1308,21
7TP2220,083911241,67%776,56
14TP4187,172861233,33%431,44
Sexton II3131,171551250,00%420,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4568,834461233,33%2262,63
M8A14158,332341225,00%150,30
FCM 362123,672471241,67%342,58
FSV Scheme A7878,337311258,33%1433,49
Patton the Tank 91036,256621250,00%872,84
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3577,428801291,67%1910,39
SU-100Y 6676,255471241,67%931,60
BT-7 artillery 3334,504711250,00%1385,53
Renault UE 573135,452051172,73%427,34
M16/43 Sahariano 3517,456791172,73%1957,51
M56 Scorpion 7726,824451136,36%702,84
Chimera 81324,008041163,64%1331,82
Felice 91048,007411060,00%965,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101289,705671050,00%692,09
ISU-152K 8958,605931050,00%912,03
E 77 91081,706491060,00%844,17
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8722,707021060,00%764,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81070,004601020,00%926,94
Cromwell B 6876,307441050,00%1490,82
T92 8404,504781030,00%410,40
ISU-122S 71059,206581040,00%1543,22
Chrysler K 8881,006611050,00%848,36
TT-130M 91430,805911030,00%1123,93
GSOR 1010 FB 81238,907031050,00%1229,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8599,405521040,00%384,53
112 8800,806961070,00%815,94
T14 5577,00608955,56%1231,17
Chi-Ni2109,89348955,56%459,03
Renault Otsu161,2297933,33%15,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2419,56557988,89%2674,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8520,00389911,11%546,58
NC 70 Błyskawica101329,78652955,56%766,40
T-60257,44115933,33%3,10
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4578,33711966,67%2137,65
Strv fm/21195,25262862,50%476,23
M2 Medium Tank3175,75314850,00%528,85
Valentine3233,13425875,00%958,39
T-1506770,25521837,50%1078,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9808,13555837,50%974,30
AMR 35 2188,88325850,00%888,20
M3 Light 3304,50421825,00%1277,11
Sexton I 3231,38269850,00%668,48
Saryuda 91332,88663850,00%836,20
Straussler V–4/40 3360,50456862,50%1299,59
M2 Light292,57258771,43%379,85
Panzerwagen 39 3423,71481742,86%1915,26
Cruiser Mk. III3142,14118728,57%433,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7517,00533757,14%931,08
M-II-Y71017,57594728,57%1092,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 91369,8643370,00%836,59
Matilda LVT 4702,57592728,57%1560,30
Ram II 5493,86460728,57%1056,66
L-60 2142,86259728,57%564,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3284,43476757,14%1177,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,29125728,57%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,00190616,67%569,00
Strv m/382138,67248633,33%354,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2209,33370650,00%963,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3273,17441666,67%993,99
VK 28.016235,33364633,33%356,16
AT 77674,17545650,00%718,54
FV601 Saladin8801,50557633,33%712,45
Black Prince II 7917,00699650,00%1197,86
Obsidian 8896,83896683,33%1055,34
TBT 91786,8352960,00%1361,39
KV-220-2 5356,00465650,00%498,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71087,50784650,00%1344,25
Kolohousenka188,80224560,00%374,67
Sturer Emil7453,2029150,00%296,52
Cromwell Applique 5821,40569520,00%1664,68
GSOR the TANK 91461,00659520,00%1103,18
T-34 with L-11 4504,20520540,00%1717,27
Object 283 91264,60691560,00%1382,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2237,00501580,00%1107,42
Valentine II 4358,40536560,00%1373,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2782,4012145100,00%3832,52
Matilda Black Prince 5729,60648560,00%1651,87
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4534,80676580,00%1327,01
Valiant 5397,00400540,00%549,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8842,40686560,00%1604,51
T-34-3 8531,20357520,00%282,16
T-115 5760,80731540,00%1125,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2160,50332450,00%725,36
T1 Cunningham136,75109475,00%261,00
M15/423288,75444475,00%1041,69
D12165,50224425,00%514,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3360,50458425,00%1514,30
Leichttraktor126,503740,00%0,00
Semovente M415670,75347425,00%1493,99
Cruiser Mk. II2101,50260450,00%296,70
Tetrarch 276,008840,00%102,34
Vickers 6 ton 2267,7522140,00%698,47
FCM 2C 3512,00448425,00%1734,04
D23279,0032630,00%989,00
Renault FT18,33106366,67%230,82
Renault NC-311111,332863100,00%679,90
T2 Medium Tank28,67144366,67%228,77
Renault FT AC262,674730,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2162,333763100,00%1212,47
Cavalier5157,00252333,33%77,66
XM551 Sheridan10767,67631333,33%472,93
T71 CMCD7357,33414333,33%483,98
KV-1 shielded 5973,001102333,33%1885,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2239,67362366,67%681,96
Light Mk. VIC 266,679330,00%81,24
AMX ELC 901 6593,676753100,00%1869,35
T26E3 Eagle 7 71245,67751366,67%1674,26
T-28E with F-30 4324,33275333,33%497,55
A7E3 3605,67632366,67%2715,66
Turán III prototípus 5435,33543333,33%972,73
Fiat 30001219,503762100,00%1109,74
4TP151,00149250,00%78,28
MS-110,00920,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy458,0010820,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy371,5012320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,0097250,00%99,55
Škoda T 15A 4264,50435250,00%263,07
Windhund 81133,0035520,00%778,08
Kampfpanzer 6710662,0051820,00%179,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3406,5035220,00%1286,12
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3401,006662100,00%1953,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8236,006502100,00%261,00
M22 Locust 3159,50217250,00%440,87
T1E6 2204,003852100,00%959,97
Husarz 81418,0010812100,00%1528,33
AMR P.103 2388,007662100,00%1564,00
Chi-Go 7790,50720250,00%854,93
T1 HMC20,001451100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42294,0013410,00%126,67
AMX 383187,0024610,00%395,12
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3378,009291100,00%750,46
T3E2 Medium Tank 3479,0040810,00%1652,24
IT-3 494,003691100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 61084,008961100,00%1587,67
MTLS-1G14 379,008310,00%25,13
AC 1 Sentinel 4285,0016710,00%652,31
Miel 8353,006811100,00%323,87
StuG IV 5785,0051910,00%2056,10
M3A3 Stuart 3948,0057510,00%2139,37
Object 265T 9785,0046110,00%351,21
Renault R35/FCM 36 2391,0024610,00%694,11
KB-52 91471,0028510,00%825,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-05
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-11-30