_BoNeVtik_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1167480200620
Ø Tier8,620,0010,339,91
Victories6156352,73%00,00%11256,00%34856,13%
Defeats5357445,89%00,00%8643,00%26242,26%
Draws16111,38%00,00%21,00%101,61%
Battles survived3046426,09%00,00%6231,00%18429,68%
Tanks destroyed1033290,8900,002131,076551,06
Destruction ratio1,200,001,541,50
Tanks spotted1553971,3300,002171,098101,31
Damage dealt1.659,930,002.970,162.827,19
Capture points899110,7700,001320,661810,29
Defense points341910,2900,0040,02570,09
Experience712,730,001.000,261.001,78
WN71253,230,001447,351509,94
WN81802,920,002514,782589,45
Total
Battles116748
Ø Tier8,62
Victories6156352,73%
Defeats5357445,89%
Draws16111,38%
Battles survived3046426,09%
Tanks destroyed1033290,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1553971,33
Damage dealt1.659,93
Capture points899110,77
Defense points341910,29
Experience712,73
WN71253,23
WN81802,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles200
Ø Tier10,33
Victories11256,00%
Defeats8643,00%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived6231,00%
Tanks destroyed2131,07
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted2171,09
Damage dealt2.970,16
Capture points1320,66
Defense points40,02
Experience1.000,26
WN71447,35
WN82514,78
Past 30 days
Battles620
Ø Tier9,91
Victories34856,13%
Defeats26242,26%
Draws101,61%
Battles survived18429,68%
Tanks destroyed6551,06
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted8101,31
Damage dealt2.827,19
Capture points1810,29
Defense points570,09
Experience1.001,78
WN71509,94
WN82589,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1464000
Victories70348,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70448,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws573,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46831,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8850,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9490,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,470,000,000,00
Capture points10770,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6990,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience683,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1464
Victories70348,02%
Defeats70448,09%
Draws573,89%
Battles survived46831,97%
Tanks destroyed8850,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted9490,65
Damage dealt1.845,47
Capture points10770,74
Defense points6990,48
Experience683,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,480,000,000,00
Capture points490,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience576,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed360,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted450,90
Damage dealt1.375,48
Capture points490,98
Defense points10,02
Experience576,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9957,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7442,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7643,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,470,000,000,00
Capture points3842,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6193,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience810,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9957,23%
Defeats7442,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7643,93%
Tanks destroyed1450,84
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1630,94
Damage dealt1.510,47
Capture points3842,22
Defense points6193,58
Experience810,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3769000
Victories173646,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats193251,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1012,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117831,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23350,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39921,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.636,380,000,000,00
Capture points54681,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points67481,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience721,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles3769
Victories173646,06%
Defeats193251,26%
Draws1012,68%
Battles survived117831,25%
Tanks destroyed23350,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted39921,06
Damage dealt1.636,38
Capture points54681,45
Defense points67481,79
Experience721,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1040000
Victories47145,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55453,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28427,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10781,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,450,000,000,00
Capture points6550,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7680,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience647,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1040
Victories47145,29%
Defeats55453,27%
Draws151,44%
Battles survived28427,31%
Tanks destroyed5980,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted10781,04
Damage dealt1.669,45
Capture points6550,63
Defense points7680,74
Experience647,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (577)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81163,71648549550,57%1638,01
Object 252U Defender 81763,21826245757,22%2291,33
E 25 7483,01386236144,52%465,92
Strv S1 81760,68686204055,93%2144,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101920,51617175551,17%1723,49
LTTB8578,49527170150,50%988,35
Grille 15102510,61610151950,95%2178,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81494,33804138754,51%2110,88
Object 261101633,31539136849,34%1492,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102200,95582129849,54%1681,77
T92 8599,36674126451,58%1061,84
ELC EVEN 90 8665,97796121653,29%1314,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81560,48958120856,95%2098,11
FV4005 Stage II102084,25634116449,74%1665,18
E 50 Ausf. M102124,48634116252,58%1893,50
Panhard EBR 10510857,04616112449,82%874,07
Leopard 1102264,05675112152,36%2026,37
T110E5102257,66718108753,08%1899,40
IS-7102269,00730108153,56%2013,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81324,96475103949,09%1326,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92618,861040102461,13%2766,37
E 75 TS 81565,65879102155,04%1977,08
TVP T 50/51102235,45673101752,02%2070,06
T-62A101722,0056992447,73%1465,78
E 5091286,6259389847,44%1151,92
E 100101971,4564988353,23%1662,15
T-34-856251,3224983949,70%299,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101474,3059280448,13%1213,43
AMX 13 909694,8351580049,00%915,02
T-109911,1347476650,78%742,73
Super Conqueror102676,1691172255,96%2376,48
Bisonte C45 81752,9796171355,82%2008,43
AMX 50 B102403,5373071052,54%2035,55
Mars 81929,88102671057,75%2503,00
ISU-1528882,9542967843,22%721,17
IS-38824,2141965945,37%748,67
Škoda T 5091869,2764465552,67%1931,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102916,2387165355,59%2190,33
IS-4102443,9681062455,93%2166,65
LT-432 8776,1376161653,57%1427,22
Ferdinand8979,9247159550,42%971,74
T499945,4757458649,32%1269,07
Object 277102583,7487958254,98%2320,87
GSOR 1008 81818,8788956856,34%2144,84
T-448588,1345856751,50%647,37
SU-130PM 82262,29103856562,30%2821,68
DBV-152 103548,8493356459,22%3072,35
Object 430U102315,7372656051,96%2152,53
Tiger II8804,5951555748,83%771,51
Vz. 55102896,0591555653,42%2469,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91434,1846655249,82%1214,67
FV215b (183) 102673,1883853657,84%2409,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9639,8945752842,23%378,20
FV4202 81333,6378352053,85%2022,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81340,5875649750,50%1940,07
MBT-B 103261,7797549655,65%2674,20
Object 140102484,4287949456,28%2289,24
VK 72.01 (K) 102972,7395848457,02%2240,79
SU-14-17555,1330946048,91%691,02
Strv K 92068,9997946056,09%2289,27
Vz. 68 Squall 81064,7183045455,29%2279,71
Object 279 early 102905,58102945159,87%2325,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102713,7387745052,00%2269,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519670,2546244846,43%860,54
Waffenträger auf E 100101973,2555044548,99%1342,58
Manticore101191,3874344247,51%1376,38
E 7591326,7866344151,93%1207,19
T-549690,4856744046,82%499,28
M10391610,2455543750,34%1552,77
IS7482,7932542545,65%440,19
T110E4102678,1881141356,66%2117,33
Caernarvon Action X 81294,9779240655,17%1696,66
212A91211,7945038348,56%1084,80
Object 703 Version II 81953,52105637955,94%2394,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102269,2173337852,12%1995,86
Object 268 Version 4102279,6770137851,59%1821,50
AltProto AMX 30 81632,4593537152,56%2150,73
STB-1102287,6179737055,41%2063,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81276,0283937053,78%1692,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7745,0751435750,98%1460,27
Leopard Prototyp A91781,9773335554,93%1842,02
T-345190,9522435448,87%330,59
Object 907 102507,0287935459,89%2272,68
Turtle Mk. I 82041,90111435462,71%2522,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101162,8070735048,86%1246,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102513,6567634952,44%2235,88
Panther II8552,0852634648,55%540,05
T698717,1645534643,35%713,16
Panther7473,6144534244,44%533,30
Type 5 Heavy102697,9782033955,75%2162,18
M48A5 Patton102026,0968333849,70%1590,58
AMX M4 mle. 54102634,9285833349,25%2180,67
SU-14-281283,3551033151,66%1498,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8516,0146932949,24%815,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81949,6692032857,01%2420,68
Jagdtiger91609,8353332549,23%1293,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81806,9993831655,06%2290,50
CS-63102378,5580531446,18%1967,41
Miel 81761,74101231360,06%2299,23
Type 4 Heavy91740,9966431251,60%1729,39
Sturer Emil7664,2937631243,91%737,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81256,1972531253,53%1881,24
ST-I91965,4173831150,80%2162,83
FV2078794,0743331045,16%768,70
DZT-159 92482,43102831059,68%2748,59
Gryphon 103265,62100330954,69%2786,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91901,7264730852,92%2003,99
BZ-176 82286,91114530661,76%2664,68
WZ-111 model 5A102245,3879030149,83%1856,32
Object 780 103407,99106130059,33%3145,86
T3281283,5256829853,69%1520,93
Maus102285,9177729557,63%2072,10
SU-1527515,2833429449,32%565,62
Type 59 82013,56114629163,23%3151,84
T-34-17746,9543329148,11%1094,15
T71 DA7227,1642528844,44%220,49
114 SP2 102882,0386628558,60%2272,20
KV-856518,8240728451,76%789,62
T 55A 91666,1167527954,84%1758,11
AMX 30 B102028,3663627853,24%1812,95
T-54 ltwt.9936,2556327645,65%1308,87
Type 586506,1734627448,18%881,31
T110E3102571,4585327354,21%2045,37
Tiger-Maus 92419,48102127360,81%2531,91
T-54 first prototype 81447,2793227052,96%2156,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 92700,9399926558,11%2610,75
K-91102339,8488426459,47%2101,07
Tiger I7791,7156425850,39%930,03
FV230 Canopener102788,1495625855,81%2185,20
Lansen C 81727,8091725549,02%2180,59
Concept 1B 92396,82107125361,26%2144,22
AE Phase I 91954,0081025250,40%1931,29
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82351,63108825166,14%3009,57
Cobra 92221,8592025153,39%2266,43
Object 43092124,4466924655,28%2334,85
AAT60 82097,32108824463,52%2801,02
Kranvagn102501,8182924048,75%2121,77
Object 260 102513,3075524058,75%2158,15
Charioteer81338,8352723954,39%1637,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102444,0992123953,97%2188,19
XM57 82607,52121023965,69%3171,21
KV-481379,6167423554,47%1785,37
Charlemagne 82217,18116723466,24%2643,00
Lion 102559,0986523354,94%2347,61
Löwe 81474,6679123053,04%1904,55
TVP VTU Koncept81251,7853522953,71%1745,62
Ho-Ri 3103017,1490122962,01%2482,25
Black Rock 113546,78110222952,40%3013,68
AMX 13 757224,2347322551,11%301,02
AMX 50 12091921,2572022355,16%2089,33
BZT-70 103521,66110422263,51%2790,39
T-437380,8035421745,16%383,24
T57 Heavy102745,7591121657,87%2409,21
Buryan 93120,47120921661,57%3186,54
Jagdpanther7651,7935721451,40%778,88
Škoda T 56 82535,85116821359,62%3433,06
FV4004 Conway92134,9557121256,13%2317,71
WZ-120G FT 92950,90108021257,55%2963,31
M54 Renegade 81874,79100921057,62%2381,74
UDES 15/16102432,3087820559,02%2130,41
T-103 81768,1490020555,12%2177,10
A-436504,1537720149,25%978,58
Predatore 92633,92107619859,09%2724,65
Object 752 92574,43114119764,47%2668,72
Projet Louis 91188,2591319756,35%1880,88
T2971168,4061419652,55%1556,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81786,97100219558,46%2464,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7814,9447219451,03%1211,15
WZ-111 Qilin 102915,8897619358,55%2735,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7666,3540919250,00%983,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81358,9461119151,31%1687,24
T376290,7342219152,88%660,37
FV3046394,6032618942,86%496,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6802,8049618948,68%1448,41
MT-256152,6729618644,09%207,14
Char Mle. 75 91185,4786118458,15%1853,30
AMX 12 t6158,5440018346,99%215,03
T-100 LT101028,8878318352,46%1228,25
56TP 82002,89104718359,02%2793,42
KR-1113391,07114818358,47%2683,16
121B 102409,1090118256,59%2277,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101521,4790818155,25%1826,05
Object 705A102732,6993818162,98%2382,58
M18 Hellcat6389,9327218042,78%439,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81385,3781818052,22%1680,54
IS-3A Peregrine 81916,89110317562,29%2294,21
Ares 90 C113320,78103317450,57%2893,36
SU-86361,5027017335,84%237,77
AMX 13 105101423,1162417347,98%1675,27
Gonsalo 82056,45108717357,23%2534,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102512,1375417247,67%1872,39
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102531,6384917253,49%2258,88
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82036,25101717051,76%2528,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102750,6793517054,12%2510,64
UDES 03 Alt 3 92204,21103617068,24%2314,76
Somua SM 82050,49104516954,44%2607,05
VK 36.01 (H)6491,6843616848,21%712,75
AMX ELC bis5168,6126516749,10%383,45
M-VII-Y 92814,57110916751,50%2589,70
E 77 92492,67111116560,61%2652,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92133,7575416360,12%2363,22
VK 30.02 (M)6284,3729816342,33%285,44
VK 28.016177,2229416240,74%251,94
FV217 Badger102742,7693416259,88%2510,46
ST-II102269,8585716150,31%1881,39
CS-52 LIS 81818,3496616157,14%2480,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81798,9197516162,73%2189,70
ST-62 Version 2 102670,2496415959,12%2395,59
WZ-111 model 6 82069,72109115561,94%2609,42
Leo71115,8655815446,75%1796,48
KV-137181,9024415340,52%16,78
BZ-75102551,2789915354,90%2107,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92278,75101815257,89%2227,13
Type 4 Chi-To6459,6333814948,99%757,76
WZ-1328840,3558914956,38%1631,11
Ashigaru 103128,3990014849,32%2594,35
FV380591161,9660314748,98%1055,15
WZ-1317888,7859114657,53%2313,64
WZ-132A9856,8347214545,52%1106,96
Caliban 81647,8392014553,79%2050,78
Type 71102842,4798814456,25%2568,00
T54E191682,1056214450,69%1594,41
Rinoceronte102624,9991214359,44%2234,24
O-Ho81353,3269214249,30%1578,33
FV215b 102148,7579814250,70%1794,49
T216117,1133614143,26%78,54
E 65 Zwilling 82559,63126514062,86%3109,12
AMX 50 10081559,5174613852,17%1986,19
AMX 50 Foch B102543,9285613854,35%2122,31
Taschenratte113734,30121313857,97%2721,74
STG Guard 81867,2497913858,70%2623,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071119,4753913751,09%1905,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102784,2490413654,41%2116,68
SU-1006453,5638213545,93%628,03
WZ-113G FT103015,2090513360,15%2469,90
ISU-122-2 81901,9599013361,65%2264,13
Serpente 92372,5595813253,03%1953,85
FV226 Contradictious 82029,02104713253,79%2499,03
Strv 103B102487,6279813151,91%1930,72
T95E6 102607,8984413147,33%2139,02
Jagdtiger Prototype 82114,65101913057,69%2489,33
Emil I81645,7276012958,14%2188,67
Object 452K 102803,8094712955,04%2574,91
Jagdpanzer IV6385,9132412846,88%529,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 103708,65121512863,28%3157,72
Nashorn6542,7230512647,62%790,91
Object 70491958,7957712452,42%1594,38
T-22 medium 102452,5492112355,28%2218,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102429,9385512254,92%1941,50
Ares 90102598,7499912258,20%2500,38
T92 HMC101602,1169712154,55%1378,09
IS-6 8994,6748812147,11%1009,71
Durendal 103207,7799012058,33%2707,84
Mäuschen91720,8681211865,25%1754,51
leKpz Borkenkäfer111471,5188211757,26%1607,28
Char Futur 4 92366,1795911754,70%2425,27
VK 30.01 (H)5276,9031711656,03%567,90
CC-46 Pancernik 92330,71100211460,53%2408,64
T-44-100 81839,3595411453,51%2513,31
VK 100.01 (P)81553,3576811353,10%1932,76
M-V-Y102582,8893611355,75%2316,38
BZ-72-1 102558,2483811249,11%2145,27
Char Murat 92278,0394711055,45%2518,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92199,99101310861,11%2673,12
Fauteur113327,64104910755,14%2451,45
Coccodrillo 103137,06106910661,32%3114,45
BZ-58-2 92148,0190810653,77%2127,04
Prototipo 6 82335,49112410657,55%2750,62
StuG III Ausf. G5308,7028910447,12%557,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5298,9926310447,12%713,04
Prototipo Standard B91926,8480810449,04%1905,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,6722310345,63%534,56
STK-2113144,31101710249,02%2257,23
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92395,3195810250,98%2334,77
SFAC 105 82003,5688910250,00%2059,00
IS-271033,5750510148,51%1311,92
Type T-345274,1826910156,44%697,19
KV-371343,6970810160,40%2043,28
KV-1S6360,2034810043,00%444,32
Centurion Action X102390,368829857,14%2056,41
Toro 92640,4010849858,16%3010,12
50TP prototyp 81911,5910719664,58%2472,47
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103322,299909651,04%2736,78
P.44 Pantera81246,455639555,79%1708,74
113102266,628469251,09%2062,36
Challenger7809,914499254,35%1086,54
Panhard EBR 909569,586309253,26%707,66
Charioteer Nomad 82336,4910409255,43%3081,17
G.W. E 100101525,207569153,85%1195,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192002,738919152,75%1929,11
BZ-79113443,4710779054,44%2388,26
Type 63 82007,0610739057,78%2643,80
AMBT 82052,3910618961,80%2796,26
AMX 13 57 GF 7881,4510038763,22%2266,88
A-20557,641528651,16%119,61
Bishop5268,932978447,62%404,36
Vz. 62 Jasan 92758,1710468448,81%2645,33
T675236,832758350,60%367,37
A-447629,724438345,78%811,78
KV-4 KTTS 81653,608948256,10%2127,15
T803113567,6811468156,79%2811,66
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113523,2812238065,00%2662,36
WZ-132-1101347,487497950,63%1479,09
Tiger (P)7995,625517956,96%1335,03
Škoda T 256738,404327851,28%1507,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5155,123517856,41%393,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81695,279557762,34%2427,58
Lorraine 40 t 81788,069027753,25%2490,41
KV-15388,293417651,32%685,84
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92218,689927553,33%2227,15
T 54D 92381,0410717568,00%2677,87
TL-7 92298,4310027556,00%2547,31
Nergal 81943,739737557,33%2204,97
T-34-3 81731,809247450,00%2257,14
Terrifiant 92860,3910997452,70%2401,91
EMIL 1951 81865,149327350,68%2243,05
UDES 1691934,288527245,83%1942,12
T-50573,832367248,61%90,27
XM551 Sheridan101498,497827252,78%1880,82
Kampfpanzer 67103025,619757251,39%2548,08
STG 81837,548387243,06%2390,57
SU-855284,212657145,07%450,71
TNH T Vz. 5191929,699327156,34%1860,77
M60 102733,619527161,97%2518,83
TS-6 92290,089107142,25%1965,55
SDP wz 66 Grom 82034,869737159,15%2466,99
SPHT 92783,9310357150,70%2405,50
T-832 82047,2711277064,29%2737,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81864,339967058,57%2550,12
BZ-74-1 82280,6910306851,47%2832,90
M75101,422156737,31%69,79
O-Ni71245,837666660,61%1886,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,225116550,77%485,90
XM66F 81953,789426555,38%2397,49
M41D 8862,597716361,90%1567,81
Object 268 Version V 102679,847786250,00%2192,75
Vz. 63P113601,8011166060,00%2657,95
CS-5991596,838346056,67%1707,96
M8A14189,802646048,33%313,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert112709,339076055,00%2222,96
Marder 38T4207,532145942,37%291,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101028,347135955,93%812,70
Obsidian 81615,3710075949,15%2226,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81826,198795860,34%2216,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82135,199615749,12%2685,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8954,236905637,50%1712,29
Covenanter5139,022625552,73%304,32
SU-10181026,856445554,55%1118,86
TS-5 82069,3110755556,36%2348,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,371565451,85%107,65
M24 Chaffee5185,023095451,85%500,92
Tortoise93095,2212285466,67%3414,48
T77 81841,179315349,06%2143,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81104,775415362,26%1433,39
SU-122A5228,373275251,92%382,93
Stinger 103245,2510055154,90%2731,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6922,584315048,00%1750,01
Yong Bing 92522,529655046,00%2291,89
59-166504,205004963,27%1662,15
Object 268102722,296494944,90%1816,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5150,922914944,90%153,32
Cromwell6552,474394753,19%1069,02
T-284115,791534742,55%109,27
Type 1 Chi-He4207,962704748,94%513,13
Concept No. 5102770,498514753,19%2235,09
FV225 Collector 92276,7010014753,19%2024,15
Strv 746913,805744669,57%2113,84
Birch Gun4144,541824641,30%287,41
Sherman III5223,392144643,48%378,93
Chrysler K GF 81954,1110844665,22%2598,28
Rambo 92386,5710434654,35%2565,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,892174546,67%249,90
BT-7464,731264450,00%104,99
Hotchkiss EBR7463,705844450,00%849,65
K-91-PT 92056,578924454,55%2047,43
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92347,899774461,36%2324,68
11081227,006784348,84%1422,08
Ho-Ri Shugo112905,637764339,53%1724,60
AMX 67 Imbattable113446,3710464358,14%2461,78
Object 252U 82083,9310524264,29%2703,46
122 TM 81597,198844250,00%1890,51
Tiger 131 6903,415224151,22%1592,39
BT-2257,451004045,00%46,64
M4A1 Sherman5432,703554067,50%1339,92
Gorilla113364,0810504060,00%2409,80
PTZ-78113100,6610143860,53%1980,17
Chieftain Mk. 6 102599,429403852,63%2397,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4107,571573737,84%4,30
Object 25792061,596713759,46%2352,81
TS-60 92291,709453754,05%2549,67
Object 777 Version II 92166,7810003764,86%2367,23
M5 Stuart420,561443625,00%0,00
Object 590 91874,008423647,22%1720,78
HWK 30 8778,337313655,56%1438,01
Emil II91846,148453557,14%1851,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza91897,318133557,14%1621,86
SU-85B4193,572583545,71%316,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291515,386563432,35%1090,38
BDR G1 B5464,243203348,48%795,89
T9591912,528403348,48%1476,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571050,396023164,52%1504,99
ISU-152K 81746,578923060,00%1991,78
T28 Concept 71033,834633050,00%1495,95
M3 Lee4149,031442937,93%261,16
Object 70592531,2812212979,31%2940,41
XM69 Hacker113352,6910252951,72%2837,23
Sentinelle 92445,939602955,17%2502,10
STA-181014,434692846,43%1280,27
M5A1 Stuart4187,613512853,57%495,86
SU-54330,252742839,29%584,38
Škoda T 245278,892282737,04%554,08
P.43 ter7922,817442759,26%1488,46
AMX 40429,481022733,33%0,48
M3 Stuart391,541482650,00%197,25
VK 30.01 (P)6824,855012642,31%1461,56
CS-67 Szakal112894,969402650,00%2153,92
KV-26552,045142653,85%908,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4243,582382650,00%637,23
FV4025 Contriver113326,9611602665,38%2572,24
Object 432U112401,2310142669,23%1985,92
Object 274a 82039,2010802548,00%3133,35
Caernarvon81381,928192445,83%1565,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81626,927802450,00%2141,87
T25/27797,264092352,17%1138,18
Type 62 7400,956642259,09%764,22
T28 Prototype81560,957222245,45%1597,95
STA-2 81636,4110392259,09%2312,38
Grant4233,572252133,33%543,31
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81640,958362152,38%1705,90
SMV CC-6781534,609132065,00%1868,96
AMX 50 Foch92490,159962060,00%2644,78
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81381,657362035,00%1521,96
Object Kust 81785,208432070,00%1960,71
T3091156,687141957,89%887,30
Sherman Firefly6648,953791942,11%988,91
AMX 38384,371461947,37%78,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474159,841481957,89%447,66
TS-54 81728,1110271957,89%2309,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9944,687641957,89%1250,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3169,332871844,44%414,52
ARL 446842,946531872,22%1603,43
Churchill VII6766,114891855,56%1504,98
GSOR the TANK 91917,678441850,00%1938,87
VK 75.01 (K) 81733,5610161866,67%2162,54
Vercingétorix 92631,179801855,56%2711,96
OCP Peacekeeper 92307,3310401866,67%2119,61
Eclipse 91770,568291850,00%1512,18
MS-1150,71901735,29%6,32
Ikv 1035319,592941758,82%738,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,531821764,71%303,45
M2 Medium Tank320,24941735,29%0,00
IS-2-II81082,886111735,29%1004,74
Wespe3166,191871656,25%554,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5415,133311643,75%976,54
Strv m/425431,733381560,00%1298,58
Sexton II3120,001501553,33%366,16
SU-100M17885,205441533,33%1083,77
Durchbruchswagen 2486,201991540,00%9,85
StuG III Ausf. B4110,331571533,33%2,48
T71 CMCD7842,474821533,33%1710,80
Kunze Panzer 92133,539371560,00%2172,62
BT-7 artillery 3124,002501566,67%465,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,43811442,86%20,28
O-I Experimental5379,142671428,57%487,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,361641450,00%89,84
Patton the Tank 91896,149571471,43%2445,66
Ambassador 92671,4310971457,14%2139,01
105 leFH18B2 5872,926261361,54%1734,33
T1 Heavy5211,002341353,85%281,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha355,85941338,46%0,00
Sav m/434334,833971258,33%937,21
O-I61007,508491283,33%1968,68
Object 430 Version II91377,755351258,33%1275,46
Super Hellcat 71179,087161250,00%1996,32
Leichttraktor130,82821145,45%43,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,451191163,64%201,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV574,641261127,27%0,00
Somua SAu 404108,361261136,36%17,90
Panhard AMD 178B697,822351154,55%154,85
T-34 shielded 5550,554361172,73%1683,04
KV-5 82013,9111691163,64%2990,78
Bretagne Panther 61278,919931163,64%2726,26
T14 5240,702021040,00%198,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,30551040,00%0,00
T34 81858,408521030,00%1767,46
121103119,9010891080,00%3385,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,601081020,00%0,00
Forest Spirit 82071,108871060,00%2362,21
T-46394,89159944,44%173,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81396,67718955,56%1398,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81385,89912955,56%1896,10
StuG IV 5297,67184922,22%501,76
Crusader692,50167825,00%2,99
Churchill I5526,63305837,50%871,44
T56 GMC363,00145850,00%80,63
Renault UE 57387,75136862,50%208,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591107,25463825,00%777,34
IS-2 shielded 71259,63643862,50%1983,59
Chimera 81686,881072887,50%1652,65
SU-18257,5781757,14%229,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,00192714,29%107,97
T-29 3285,71289757,14%1012,30
FCM 50 t 81977,141073757,14%2584,87
Pz.Kpfw. II259,67161666,67%231,85
AT-1233,0080666,67%217,74
Cruiser Mk. III349,8367633,33%0,00
M53/M5591625,33614616,67%1307,71
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82264,831188683,33%2695,40
Stuart I-IV357,00162560,00%172,58
Lorraine 39L AM388,20145540,00%40,21
Panzerjäger I217,2068540,00%0,00
T-26223,4084560,00%169,48
SU-76M475,40139520,00%0,00
M2 Light2131,50223475,00%567,45
Grille5159,7511140,00%50,54
Marder II3261,00350475,00%903,51
Projekt ION 81688,75674425,00%1398,15
Renault FT AC2169,75158425,00%470,67
Loyd Gun Carriage252,5094450,00%161,64
Object 283 91934,00799425,00%1767,75
TBT 92263,251051475,00%2435,85
Stitch 82443,501330475,00%4028,41
T-34-85M 61692,751304450,00%4057,35
M4A1 FL 10 61748,0013564100,00%4364,12
Brennos 82532,501075450,00%4417,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,676130,00%112,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6426,00330366,67%808,14
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93858,671390366,67%4454,02
MTLS-1G14 3291,67291366,67%1398,98
Husarz 8778,33604366,67%711,95
Cromwell B 6681,6749130,00%1251,16
M10 RBFM 5253,6714130,00%193,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82449,001098366,67%2924,28
T1 Cunningham10,0038250,00%75,29
Renault FT144,501372100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35253,50121250,00%76,18
SU-263163,50188250,00%302,05
Chieftain/T95 81367,50836250,00%1754,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8568,00369250,00%868,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82054,0056920,00%2346,50
KV-1 shielded 50,007920,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3119,0017120,00%91,00
T-50-2 6336,00266250,00%672,81
VK 168.01 (P) 82640,0013932100,00%2999,04
Ashbringer 104319,501116250,00%4326,23
T7 Combat Car 216,005020,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 82912,001132250,00%4590,95
Panther/M10 72666,001326250,00%5680,53
King Tiger (Captured) 72071,0013812100,00%3899,40
M3A3 Stuart 3210,5023220,00%260,22
Lorraine 120 Alby 81754,0013232100,00%1917,80
Kolohousenka1182,0013810,00%813,48
Fiat 3000152,006310,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00910,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2417,007741100,00%2845,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,006310,00%180,49
Renault Otsu10,002341100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,002410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001810,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2216,0010610,00%666,69
M4 Improved 5124,005361100,00%289,16
T-6020,002110,00%0,00
HWK 1281340,005891100,00%3053,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5652,0011281100,00%2000,80
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82969,0014341100,00%3955,35
T-45 2103,007710,00%212,55
Strv 81 8760,0011791100,00%1062,65
M6A2E1 81614,0044710,00%1379,66
KV-220-2 5216,0015910,00%102,71
LTP 3184,005610,00%574,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61733,0074410,00%2610,10
Excalibur 61141,006171100,00%2050,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 72875,0017791100,00%6162,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,0010210,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61482,0061510,00%2938,39
43 M. Toldi III 3272,0029910,00%1223,81
Leox 95399,0024151100,00%8437,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-08-23