_AggA

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113918244551237
Ø Tier7,868,718,708,18
Victories6462756,73%1562,50%25656,26%75561,03%
Defeats4745441,66%833,33%19141,98%46137,27%
Draws18371,61%14,17%81,76%211,70%
Battles survived4760641,79%1458,33%20144,18%58347,13%
Tanks destroyed1468901,29301,255801,2716691,35
Destruction ratio2,223,002,282,55
Tanks spotted1495301,31883,677521,6520351,65
Damage dealt1.619,401.350,252.148,672.048,69
Capture points999940,8800,001000,225640,46
Defense points1174081,0300,00420,095870,47
Experience804,191.071,751.044,391.086,66
WN71650,851683,431653,401823,95
WN82433,522753,452702,192961,38
Total
Battles113918
Ø Tier7,86
Victories6462756,73%
Defeats4745441,66%
Draws18371,61%
Battles survived4760641,79%
Tanks destroyed1468901,29
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted1495301,31
Damage dealt1.619,40
Capture points999940,88
Defense points1174081,03
Experience804,19
WN71650,85
WN82433,52
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1562,50%
Defeats833,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1458,33%
Tanks destroyed301,25
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted883,67
Damage dealt1.350,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.071,75
WN71683,43
WN82753,45
Past 7 days
Battles455
Ø Tier8,70
Victories25656,26%
Defeats19141,98%
Draws81,76%
Battles survived20144,18%
Tanks destroyed5801,27
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted7521,65
Damage dealt2.148,67
Capture points1000,22
Defense points420,09
Experience1.044,39
WN71653,40
WN82702,19
Past 30 days
Battles1237
Ø Tier8,18
Victories75561,03%
Defeats46137,27%
Draws211,70%
Battles survived58347,13%
Tanks destroyed16691,35
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted20351,65
Damage dealt2.048,69
Capture points5640,46
Defense points5870,47
Experience1.086,66
WN71823,95
WN82961,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles720000
Victories37652,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31643,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27337,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5730,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,580,000,000,00
Capture points5920,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12561,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience727,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles720
Victories37652,22%
Defeats31643,89%
Draws283,89%
Battles survived27337,92%
Tanks destroyed4660,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5730,80
Damage dealt1.648,58
Capture points5920,82
Defense points12561,74
Experience727,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2854,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,120,000,000,00
Capture points410,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience746,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2854,90%
Defeats2345,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1937,25%
Tanks destroyed440,86
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted551,08
Damage dealt1.087,12
Capture points410,80
Defense points801,57
Experience746,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,500,000,000,00
Capture points355,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt697,50
Capture points355,83
Defense points00,00
Experience656,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories10865,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5633,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6237,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,400,000,000,00
Capture points2521,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience665,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories10865,06%
Defeats5633,73%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived6237,35%
Tanks destroyed1220,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1370,83
Damage dealt967,40
Capture points2521,52
Defense points1420,86
Experience665,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles563000
Victories34060,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21337,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25044,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4480,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,710,000,000,00
Capture points12022,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16462,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience694,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles563
Victories34060,39%
Defeats21337,83%
Draws101,78%
Battles survived25044,40%
Tanks destroyed4480,80
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted4280,76
Damage dealt1.184,71
Capture points12022,13
Defense points16462,92
Experience694,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles854000
Victories58868,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25830,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40447,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7220,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5780,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,750,000,000,00
Capture points8911,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15561,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience780,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles854
Victories58868,85%
Defeats25830,21%
Draws80,94%
Battles survived40447,31%
Tanks destroyed7220,85
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted5780,68
Damage dealt1.295,75
Capture points8911,04
Defense points15561,82
Experience780,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles766000
Victories47562,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28737,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36848,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5150,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,470,000,000,00
Capture points4660,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4080,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience552,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles766
Victories47562,01%
Defeats28737,47%
Draws40,52%
Battles survived36848,04%
Tanks destroyed5170,67
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5150,67
Damage dealt1.475,47
Capture points4660,61
Defense points4080,53
Experience552,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (503)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102540,90815193754,93%2844,11
Object 140102357,56809160355,33%2572,09
IS-381354,86708147154,18%1749,18
AMX 13 9091198,26804135254,44%2265,73
IS-7102316,50791134257,60%2349,51
TVP T 50/51102726,62844133255,71%3029,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101823,04581127651,18%1837,08
STB-1102455,21807118953,57%2556,56
E 50 Ausf. M102522,21854110257,80%2684,68
Object 261101802,14654107551,07%1768,90
T-62A102276,24793103253,39%2471,12
Type 64 6993,21800100161,14%3842,68
Type 62 7936,8091096257,38%2750,20
Object 268102286,4771994449,36%1897,93
IS-6 81632,6185880960,69%2246,36
T110E5102428,1782880252,74%2381,04
T-54 ltwt.91478,6089880255,49%2954,02
Leopard 1102517,1681075954,55%2666,38
Tiger II81178,9460275750,73%1407,26
T-44-100 81649,7495775357,90%2707,45
E 100102323,2074774855,88%2242,41
Centurion Action X102429,9184570255,56%2569,89
T-5491667,5988169361,04%2197,03
WZ-111 81642,8593166859,88%2490,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191325,5785364856,48%2681,54
IS-4102550,5789764760,12%2509,17
FV4202 81544,8381464659,75%2609,56
AT-12306,8924063857,37%1550,69
AMX 50 B102601,6978063354,66%2470,39
M48A5 Patton102530,1183861052,30%2677,80
ISU-15281441,5562060047,00%1558,70
Grille 15102711,5070260051,83%2417,75
T-1091828,8575858357,46%2185,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81922,9097357159,02%2979,35
KV-8561020,5660754555,41%2139,82
AMX 50 10081649,0478853457,49%2276,48
Centurion Mk. 7/192089,7389952455,92%2437,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81901,5480352255,94%2399,08
Ferdinand81259,6755651546,60%1261,63
Škoda T 5092314,2685851053,73%2670,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81526,3584951058,63%2450,05
WZ-111 model 1-492304,95100650962,08%2840,16
E 7591952,4491450455,75%2133,25
AMX 30 1er prototype92148,19103749468,42%2809,96
Type 6191810,9576649152,55%2037,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91225,4196648658,44%2405,61
Lansen C 81823,45104648556,08%2788,49
113102354,0776148253,32%2358,20
M18 Hellcat61019,8575047857,95%2257,52
T4991347,8585347855,23%2477,62
Jagdpanther71252,9562047154,56%2101,86
Object 430 Version II91905,5990246660,73%2406,37
AMX 13 105101947,4581445655,26%3046,34
LHMTV81163,0696045457,49%2911,80
Object 907 102398,3791645155,65%2353,68
Cromwell6758,8667244757,27%1966,92
T2971504,3986944562,47%2512,78
M10391995,2785144057,05%2274,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192528,49105143857,76%2816,89
T-4481052,9166843250,00%1564,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102476,3771243052,33%2118,56
SU-10061160,5664442857,48%2660,35
FV380591411,9852842242,65%1525,44
Object 70491927,0277642050,71%1713,42
SU-130PM 82081,3794841258,98%2789,40
T3281617,1493740562,72%2293,69
T23E3 71174,4382340366,25%2595,32
UDES 0381820,6973740253,48%2534,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103062,83107038760,98%2629,78
M46 Patton92391,10105438365,27%3206,55
STA-181446,9084738255,50%2428,77
T-34-856886,9356237654,79%2176,01
Panhard EBR 9091370,5792837661,97%2673,94
Super Conqueror102699,6287737257,26%2663,90
212A91598,6358937052,16%1627,35
VK 36.01 (H)61030,4872236857,61%2382,91
Jagdpanther II81600,0181036855,43%1967,64
Churchill VII61009,7472736355,10%2164,46
T 55A 92289,14100336360,61%2999,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91826,8384736153,74%2329,64
Kranvagn102696,3583636056,11%2759,01
Panhard EBR 105101853,7574535750,14%2854,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92191,0498735460,45%2515,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81342,0986435059,14%3034,79
AMX 13 757918,4578434659,54%2456,44
Emil II92341,95101834260,82%2629,82
Churchill I5642,4044634047,35%1445,97
SU-14-281349,3261534055,59%1609,34
KV-15808,4951834050,00%1972,62
SU-100Y 61368,8987034055,59%2920,71
FV20781134,3048833852,07%1539,03
Leopard Prototyp A92198,9397633861,83%2842,33
VK 28.016457,2448633752,23%1492,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8964,4081233753,12%2221,94
Object 263102740,9676533652,08%2395,90
SU-15271144,3364533355,56%1864,90
UDES 1692269,8398633361,86%3037,06
T-15061123,2567033255,42%2485,59
FV215b (183) 102308,4569033149,24%1948,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92293,4562633056,06%2304,67
WZ-132A91413,9286032752,60%2547,71
VK 100.01 (P)81925,37100232560,00%2830,61
M56 Scorpion 71231,5388932258,39%2234,40
IS71209,1873132158,26%1844,51
Maus102566,0887831553,02%2499,05
Centurion Mk. I81346,6282831355,27%2220,88
Object 430U102657,0492131360,38%2880,80
Škoda T 2561072,1689131062,90%2984,21
Object 268 Version 4102884,1285330660,78%2796,78
Type 4 Chi-To6869,5770330553,77%2042,86
SU-100M171185,0974330558,03%2004,56
ARL 4461006,7774530459,21%2197,73
AMX 50 12091817,4172430055,67%1818,76
WZ-12092088,9987029558,98%2526,32
T78 61324,21101129563,73%2778,95
T-34-85M 61183,5183429463,27%2769,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571287,5076229250,00%2056,38
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71368,2382229057,24%2457,32
WZ-111-1G FT81693,3273328653,50%2233,28
T-100 LT101609,0583628358,30%2604,55
Comet7972,6771028255,32%1825,33
FV215b 102539,6384428055,71%2640,88
Jagdtiger91812,7368328050,71%1644,72
Prototipo Standard B92358,2295227953,41%2883,78
KV-481465,7983727954,84%2004,61
SU-122-44 71651,8993027959,50%2903,43
Sturer Emil71370,5576227853,60%2365,95
LTTB8968,9686527855,40%2225,64
AMX AC mle. 4881632,3881327556,00%2326,94
T-437887,7770127451,82%1660,88
CS-5992208,2599127458,03%2725,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc51025,4466027461,31%3051,12
Object 41681429,5681527360,07%2396,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681088,6784027358,97%2529,16
Turán III prototípus 51027,2498127360,81%3741,44
VK 30.01 (H)5783,1453227251,84%2285,70
AMX 12 t6824,9484427163,84%2947,89
M4A1 FL 10 61243,82100927159,78%3078,93
AT 861032,1575326963,20%2246,25
O-I61165,0384026857,84%2478,75
M53/M5591587,4563826556,60%1764,84
VK 30.02 (D)71049,0676226453,03%1954,73
T2881901,2897626457,58%2409,32
Tiger (P)71217,0881126355,89%1847,28
MT-256661,2668126351,71%2525,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71179,7481626260,31%2480,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591128,2562226045,77%1070,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5623,0247325746,30%2062,26
11081499,4192825666,41%2194,66
AMX AC mle. 4671238,0072025658,20%2119,82
IS-271320,2086425556,86%2145,38
Type 586793,5672125555,29%1912,30
T-34-171203,2877725357,31%2439,13
Object 430102388,9585925356,92%2520,35
VK 30.01 (P)6961,6961725261,51%2111,53
HWK 1281006,0486425251,98%2074,35
Conqueror92070,9393625057,60%2300,01
Panther II81590,4687125060,40%2574,86
SU-122-5491951,8477725053,20%2141,83
T28 Concept 71403,0987524861,29%2347,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792539,95101724751,42%2923,52
T-34-281291,0790124560,41%2187,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5838,5285724560,82%3183,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81548,1391124456,97%2243,18
FV601 Saladin81484,5796924158,09%2351,91
Tortoise91773,0575424052,08%1616,27
Object 260 102682,7183224055,42%2413,78
Emil I81888,6098623956,49%2864,14
Black Prince71364,13101923867,65%2601,70
Excalibur 61338,6092523759,92%2962,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81836,29101723557,02%2592,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92515,24100023356,22%2717,01
ARL V396914,1164823255,17%1969,35
IS-M81634,1791323159,31%2296,47
Tiger I71477,2594823056,09%2407,63
Type 4 Heavy92084,5986123056,96%2261,90
Strv 103-092086,7773723053,48%2057,62
Panther71273,1590822755,07%2654,88
TVP VTU Koncept81561,0590222761,67%2715,37
FV224 Chopper71870,00118922765,20%3175,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 61407,33102222765,20%3332,55
T28 Prototype81736,4687822660,62%2268,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101503,8369022551,56%1365,98
CS-4471529,21102322458,04%3342,30
Panther/M10 71451,75103522466,96%3346,57
SU-855766,5945222254,50%2098,69
SU-10181589,1982922158,37%2246,41
Jagdpanzer IV61016,9460022056,82%2443,99
AT 1581342,2070522054,55%1693,03
T-345710,0852921960,73%2643,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6692267,30100421754,38%2736,24
UDES 14 Alt 581996,33106121564,65%3479,51
KV-371499,1588921560,00%2468,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7867,7949821442,06%1375,06
KV-261233,2381621155,45%2532,72
AMX 50 Foch91823,8178121044,29%1651,37
T2161104,34100221060,48%5025,66
Hotchkiss EBR71051,5282321056,19%3173,49
Object 279 early 102860,80104920761,84%2137,32
121102360,7872920655,83%2413,28
IS-2 shielded 71763,49102520657,28%2800,77
Dicker Max 61195,5083120555,61%2829,93
TNH T Vz. 5192626,85109420459,80%3231,99
M75704,0180220461,76%3604,70
VK 30.01 (D)6935,4774520354,19%2291,01
AMX 30 B102409,7177220359,11%2545,54
SMV CC-6781940,11100620258,42%2635,34
BZ-6892258,1299420257,43%2331,41
Strv 103B102333,7274320151,74%2008,47
S35 CA5903,2862820153,73%2414,13
M54 Renegade 82162,32110020161,69%2920,09
Leo71183,5281020059,50%2561,03
T3092160,7181720051,00%2119,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181157,9074320051,50%1351,66
T54E192557,03109120064,00%3028,05
Indien-Panzer81488,7186619963,82%2613,71
BDR G1 B51252,7786719864,14%3490,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81011,0190719755,84%2137,46
A-436826,0376419659,18%2208,37
Charioteer81982,4583819656,12%2677,25
T376777,8068919554,87%2889,54
P.44 Pantera81573,3896719459,79%2573,81
AMX ELC bis5656,1770419459,79%3266,95
M661517,2499419262,50%3160,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5584,0366418959,79%2533,87
T25/271247,7371618956,61%2219,28
M26 Pershing81613,7190318762,57%2850,04
Covenanter5734,7372118662,90%3183,75
StuG III Ausf. G5832,9452518555,68%2402,00
Type 5 Heavy102745,3490618563,24%2418,99
G.W. Tiger91607,5170318553,51%1664,57
SU-14-17988,2955218557,30%1623,42
Strv 7461048,5269918162,43%2570,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro61461,4083417761,58%3484,43
Škoda T 56 82239,66112817763,84%2904,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071365,8794217564,57%3098,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102695,8091117558,29%2386,91
T-50-2 6865,7386217564,00%3707,71
59-166805,3582017459,20%3275,00
T92 HMC101787,2369017352,02%1576,67
Crusader6612,9764017262,21%2406,84
O-I Experimental51248,8395017166,08%3078,45
E 5092062,8991017056,47%2536,67
Object 705A102597,6888917053,53%2381,22
IS-3-II92206,0590917057,06%2609,50
ST-I92031,4287116957,40%2256,34
BZ-16681874,70100316858,93%2578,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6854,9886816860,12%2906,34
FV201 (A45) 71473,20102816860,12%2721,99
StuG IV 5604,4050216756,89%1772,10
AT 771035,3471616660,84%1441,94
AMX 65 t81525,7385216657,23%2134,72
Object 277102515,4485316656,63%2422,68
Archer5973,2667416556,36%3082,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5817,2162316558,79%3031,61
T6751117,9483416471,34%3540,94
FV217 Badger102527,3087616462,20%2419,91
TNH 105/100081751,6797416055,00%2567,94
Pudel 61287,03101115962,26%3270,78
WZ-131G FT61244,3777815961,64%3062,89
53TP Markowskiego81858,94103615764,33%2673,16
Leichttraktor1210,3528115751,59%1149,89
O-Ho81752,2791815559,35%2341,85
Nashorn61284,4073515563,87%2879,58
FV3046574,5034015550,97%1017,70
CS-5381616,6689715453,25%3089,09
WZ-111 model 5A102407,6182315455,84%2327,61
A-4471159,5783915457,14%2176,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5582478,97127115464,94%3132,28
Ikv 65 Alt II61078,1061815361,44%2471,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5935,48104915366,01%3530,00
M4 Improved 5975,23103115263,82%3660,66
M-VI-Y91947,5197315257,89%2194,07
T1 Heavy51040,1180215159,60%2908,24
WZ-13171006,0890615160,26%2799,42
Vz. 44-171784,71112015165,56%3013,52
LTG71166,1595615150,33%3311,44
Škoda T 177950,6891115054,00%2660,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507942,2850115060,67%1424,45
M40/M4381366,4573715057,33%1600,26
P.43 ter71238,6067014955,70%2522,14
GSR 3301 Setter7839,8589314956,38%2656,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102601,3182914854,73%2467,05
WZ-13281460,9778114865,54%3612,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71185,9672014853,38%2310,03
O-Ni71944,76118314867,57%3447,70
FSV Scheme A71502,78113114768,71%3603,36
A46 6827,3686314760,54%3424,37
T2071592,14100714554,48%3466,98
LPT-67 Šelma91363,5694914553,10%2533,49
Mäuschen92362,49108114562,07%2540,73
T-34-2G FT71537,7285914261,97%2754,65
Type 4 Ju-To71793,17108214259,15%2972,15
Achilles61139,8574914262,68%2877,81
M4A1 Sherman5716,6367614155,32%2314,56
Pawlack Tank61187,4592514161,70%2516,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81349,8970914050,00%1640,06
AT 25729,2858913953,96%2044,24
VK 30.02 (M)61174,1290813959,71%2853,07
Caernarvon Action X 81756,36104713753,28%2584,01
SDP 44 Burza61375,0280713352,63%2953,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5837,3169513156,49%3044,90
Sherman III51011,6984313159,54%4003,85
A-205390,7745613052,31%1605,97
Challenger71664,0089013054,62%2906,33
M-III-Y81766,06101512960,47%2487,24
BZ-5871777,38108812860,94%3144,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61119,7789212663,49%3123,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51016,2665612556,80%3101,06
Panhard AMD 178B6746,2373312554,40%2808,67
Object 43092248,54104812560,00%2578,91
Bretagne Panther 61342,25102412562,40%3466,03
Bishop5468,8227212450,81%1074,42
Ikv 1035803,5759212359,35%2461,81
XM551 Sheridan101796,7275912353,66%2454,50
M446991,9957812253,28%2184,25
Strv m/425776,9956612152,89%2826,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4333,1822012156,20%858,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto61449,0792612165,29%3319,25
Renault G15922,6479712165,29%3371,65
Carro d'assalto P.8871528,61103312059,17%2834,86
Object 70592002,4183412058,33%2400,22
IS-2-II81783,8493712063,33%2545,49
Sherman Firefly61382,9398611858,47%3797,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482140,41105011852,54%3129,94
Staghound Mk. III61202,5197511858,47%3315,45
45TP Habicha71692,37108811566,96%3009,95
Caernarvon81442,9184611555,65%2034,33
Vz. 64 Blesk81442,37111911557,39%3605,22
T1 Cunningham1149,5032511450,00%916,66
40TP Habicha6984,1175011451,75%2331,89
Type T-345872,0272811461,40%3525,93
60G FT51046,5769411457,02%3319,44
M-II-Y71809,09119411465,79%3384,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101500,3879311254,46%2178,95
SDP 57 Gowika71601,0994011170,27%2629,98
T25 AT71718,3395711161,26%3014,74
MS-11113,1516611051,82%487,20
T71 DA71303,98108011057,27%4218,41
M36 Jackson61536,8097910858,33%3675,11
Super Hellcat 71310,0384110858,33%2624,23
T-505791,5491510765,42%4391,05
SMV CC-5671803,30106810658,49%3568,10
SDP 40 Zadymka51109,7571110664,15%3502,14
T71 CMCD7924,6296710663,21%2617,98
Matilda4348,7632510555,24%1009,57
P.43 bis61213,96100110568,57%3539,41
AEC Armoured Car51091,5383610453,85%3385,23
Semovente M415875,6470310159,41%2681,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4236,8329410152,48%851,85
M1271034,1474710060,00%1504,87
Renault UE 573314,0339710055,00%1221,97
T6981796,5299110058,00%3304,05
Škoda T 245841,426939951,52%3199,77
P.435803,826359852,04%2991,17
SU-85B4413,342679852,04%1179,90
Mitsu 10851403,628749755,67%3378,69
IS-2M 71855,1211069761,86%2844,39
M10 RBFM 51181,2210729756,70%3872,84
Spähpanzer SP I C71153,699429551,58%3245,50
Bisonte C45 81842,5810179554,74%2245,21
Marder II3310,982669443,62%998,12
B.U.G.I.61436,499879364,52%3710,64
Valiant 5986,659259360,22%3004,63
G.W. Panther71020,306869050,00%1498,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6840,189029062,22%3490,45
LTP 3278,403318854,55%1553,15
Chi-To SP71823,4910048767,82%2500,38
KV-1371364,4610148762,07%3056,52
M24 Chaffee5756,368248764,37%4085,39
Tiger 131 61451,8210568760,92%3061,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61782,9411918669,77%3684,36
105 leFH18B2 5815,095498554,12%1850,61
T-34 shielded 51046,5510508457,14%3907,78
AMX 50 Foch B102431,237278353,01%1997,87
Hummel6821,355518053,75%1220,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6884,946228060,00%1640,10
122 TM 81834,369877857,69%2561,54
25TP KSUST II5841,217667766,23%3111,40
T-284333,402437548,00%1043,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292171,319887558,67%2210,63
SU-86853,415327554,67%1450,15
T9592739,8410567564,00%2742,89
Object 244 61461,6411717577,33%2829,32
M10 Wolverine51179,498547466,22%3781,50
M3 Lee4390,154437357,53%1660,07
DS PZInż51153,348607357,53%3978,35
Sexton II3216,682527139,44%868,88
KV-220-2 51139,1311347159,15%2664,02
FV4004 Conway92447,899567054,29%3207,46
T-463144,301706956,52%548,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,421866743,28%130,99
M4A3E8 Sherman61511,3611456671,21%4779,63
FV227 Conceiver81928,0510876659,09%2781,41
CS-63102770,028956552,31%2799,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4202,572306349,21%568,66
WZ-111G FT92269,838656055,00%2262,52
Birch Gun4220,282556063,33%842,65
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5689,608466058,33%2517,31
Cavalier51076,319445966,10%4236,39
Object 25792408,839235969,49%3269,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5877,989665957,63%3328,61
T110E3102458,908195850,00%1911,53
KV-1S61665,9011415863,79%4211,93
M415811,225935552,73%1424,38
SU-76M4297,732155543,64%801,37
T2 Light Tank 2223,494755558,18%1160,45
BT-74109,572035453,70%254,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71444,7010035362,26%2454,27
T-602230,442495255,77%1162,06
T7 Combat Car 2128,403185259,62%649,17
Churchill Gun Carrier6660,674705143,14%1093,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,741145056,00%366,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4282,762625046,00%677,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,861985048,00%287,15
Grille5694,485915050,00%1624,56
SU-122A5559,344865050,00%1523,47
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7210,203624946,94%236,77
Type 1 Chi-He4351,194684759,57%1211,56
M2 Light2122,561684546,67%331,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5924,479034568,89%2854,57
Ram II 5824,279334566,67%2750,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5715,1110054461,36%3378,88
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51226,5511054463,64%2788,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,191364353,49%531,49
M4-85 51071,2810014365,12%3497,76
Schwarzpanzer 58 81467,519724353,49%2516,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61323,519464353,49%2854,54
Löwe 81625,5310404358,14%2240,49
Ares 7581656,959394153,66%2226,81
Valentine AT4294,902014040,00%762,23
Alecto4388,083244052,50%1177,27
T26E5 81470,909503953,85%2105,05
BT-2247,113803661,11%182,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3267,612353661,11%1124,08
ST-II101995,726713630,56%1362,00
Somua SAu 404525,605303554,29%1962,78
Marder 38T4668,036373554,29%2446,78
T-116 3523,366433357,58%2973,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2184,561823240,63%898,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61223,949663265,63%2614,70
T-262194,101753145,16%924,39
T2 Medium Tank2159,773513056,67%879,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81716,079102958,62%2227,84
ELC EVEN 90 8729,7210502972,41%1709,23
Cruiser Mk. II2179,962082759,26%825,81
Light Mk. VIC 298,592842759,26%486,84
Matilda Black Prince 5961,358422642,31%2751,24
Chi-Ni2237,643502552,00%1254,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3361,884942552,00%1585,66
Somua SM 82011,2410182556,00%2461,04
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,752462450,00%327,89
T110E4102172,826932250,00%1452,90
SU-85I 5975,867522259,09%2360,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3173,503032250,00%656,41
Tetrarch 2232,524152157,14%1339,56
Loyd Gun Carriage2152,452542055,00%1174,92
Valentine II 4470,456602060,00%2156,06
Sherman VC Firefly 61062,958332055,00%2143,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3217,162041952,63%780,82
Renault FT AC2279,213181957,89%1248,33
Cruiser Mk. III3187,631881952,63%795,96
MTLS-1G14 3331,794571952,63%1594,51
AC 4 Experimental 61080,168121957,89%2308,83
BT-7 artillery 3304,064661855,56%1300,53
Churchill Crocodile 61287,9411591883,33%2608,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,652101741,18%252,81
AMX M4 mle. 54103137,6510131758,82%2895,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4165,882251675,00%542,33
Renault FT185,601521520,00%279,54
M2 Medium Tank3269,604231553,33%1157,14
Char de transition 61521,7310941566,67%3633,61
Renault Otsu1225,145161450,00%1159,06
T-703355,923131376,92%1782,18
SU-182106,50991225,00%370,59
Object 780 102922,759651258,33%2469,48
TOG II* 6813,753761241,67%1257,70
Panzerjäger I2230,091991172,73%995,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2365,733181181,82%2068,72
Cromwell B 61299,8211951181,82%3548,30
VK 20.01 (D)4414,603671060,00%1614,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81707,109161070,00%2413,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81539,9010191060,00%2506,50
112 81491,807571040,00%1602,82
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81634,608221060,00%2032,62
AMX 404172,78264966,67%621,17
T92 8674,89658966,67%1400,02
Cruiser Mk. I1296,25191837,50%1477,44
T56 GMC3217,13319837,50%595,81
T3 HMC2129,86214757,14%495,72
Valentine3289,00245666,67%1175,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,17117650,00%99,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,83305650,00%203,91
Renault NC-31162,0075540,00%67,82
M5A1 Stuart4193,00226540,00%417,06
T-804291,20268540,00%988,21
UDES 15/16101556,50648425,00%1014,79
D12234,00264333,33%1219,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,0011230,00%400,21
M8A14449,67397333,33%1086,15
Hotchkiss H35286,004210,00%131,43
Object 703 Version II 81267,0060610,00%908,64
Großtraktor - Krupp 3479,0035110,00%1889,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-03
Left: 2026-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-01
Left: 2026-07-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2023-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-05
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2023-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-24
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2018-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-06
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-31