ZexAlex

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6159619135405
Ø Tier6,945,848,447,64
Victories3053349,57%1157,89%5943,70%18144,69%
Defeats3032449,23%842,11%7354,07%21553,09%
Draws7391,20%00,00%32,22%92,22%
Battles survived1433523,27%526,32%2216,30%7217,78%
Tanks destroyed464800,75221,16960,712980,74
Destruction ratio0,981,570,850,89
Tanks spotted651461,06251,321260,934201,04
Damage dealt758,21728,791.007,23818,61
Capture points460270,7500,0000,00580,14
Defense points290720,4700,0000,00170,04
Experience592,61692,74636,49619,92
WN7936,551298,28744,83777,47
WN8978,851442,93909,49852,24
Total
Battles61596
Ø Tier6,94
Victories3053349,57%
Defeats3032449,23%
Draws7391,20%
Battles survived1433523,27%
Tanks destroyed464800,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted651461,06
Damage dealt758,21
Capture points460270,75
Defense points290720,47
Experience592,61
WN7936,55
WN8978,85
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier5,84
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed221,16
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted251,32
Damage dealt728,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,74
WN71298,28
WN81442,93
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier8,44
Victories5943,70%
Defeats7354,07%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived2216,30%
Tanks destroyed960,71
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1260,93
Damage dealt1.007,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience636,49
WN7744,83
WN8909,49
Past 30 days
Battles405
Ø Tier7,64
Victories18144,69%
Defeats21553,09%
Draws92,22%
Battles survived7217,78%
Tanks destroyed2980,74
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4201,04
Damage dealt818,61
Capture points580,14
Defense points170,04
Experience619,92
WN7777,47
WN8852,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience568,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt1.351,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,69
Experience568,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4657,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2733,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws78,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,480,000,000,00
Capture points770,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience706,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4657,50%
Defeats2733,75%
Draws78,75%
Battles survived3037,50%
Tanks destroyed420,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted550,69
Damage dealt955,48
Capture points770,96
Defense points660,83
Experience706,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt425,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt425,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience101,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories36749,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38050,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27236,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5200,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,350,000,000,00
Capture points19962,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points37284,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience744,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories36749,13%
Defeats38050,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27236,41%
Tanks destroyed4110,55
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5200,70
Damage dealt998,35
Capture points19962,67
Defense points37284,99
Experience744,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1765000
Victories86549,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85148,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60734,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12210,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,000,000,000,00
Capture points24601,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17861,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience545,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1765
Victories86549,01%
Defeats85148,22%
Draws492,78%
Battles survived60734,39%
Tanks destroyed9390,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted12210,69
Damage dealt728,00
Capture points24601,39
Defense points17861,01
Experience545,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories8941,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12156,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4722,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2281,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,540,000,000,00
Capture points2030,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience581,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories8941,78%
Defeats12156,81%
Draws31,41%
Battles survived4722,07%
Tanks destroyed940,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2281,07
Damage dealt1.112,54
Capture points2030,95
Defense points200,09
Experience581,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (189)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A3E8 Sherman6708,25621988352,03%1453,85
T675584,01551446753,84%1491,65
M48A5 Patton101203,01644293245,02%795,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6712,01661267152,08%1229,27
M46 Patton91047,57643208745,52%865,00
M18 Hellcat6642,02562205752,02%1124,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8922,78595192845,12%859,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6498,81547167851,37%930,70
T-34-85M 6695,14634139751,97%1137,55
M4A1 Sherman5320,41428109750,41%772,14
T297815,33646101350,94%990,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6620,0663399050,81%1154,89
M2 Medium Tank3162,4632390552,04%539,19
M1039897,8561890248,00%701,69
T26E5 Patriot 8856,8771689849,89%930,84
T110E5101001,5959788543,16%569,12
T328746,8261585547,25%708,55
E 50 Ausf. M101169,1465485543,39%743,67
M26 Pershing8566,3955280146,57%532,68
Maus101208,1265875842,22%731,84
Object 140101158,2365175145,27%778,45
T57 Heavy101353,0269173046,71%884,96
T1 Cunningham1107,1229664352,57%563,64
Caernarvon81096,2175759653,02%1294,12
Object 430U101251,6865249743,46%835,70
IS-38879,6964348051,04%943,96
Cromwell B 6515,1357745550,33%876,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8796,3870144050,91%941,49
IS-7101054,0959043641,74%605,58
M-III-Y8835,3065241246,12%821,89
T-1506575,1353840750,37%898,79
Concept 1B 91196,8974840551,11%853,17
T71 DA7649,8660238648,70%1304,22
T1 Heavy5432,7350937654,26%828,89
T-1091284,5970035849,72%1247,48
E 759951,2561135145,30%686,78
Type 64 6537,2555334552,17%1387,16
LTP 3148,5429434048,82%592,16
T376283,3845632650,61%616,12
M4A3E8 Fury 6601,7961832450,31%1158,74
T207558,3056632150,47%707,58
Leopard 1101155,0761432042,50%686,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4391,9557131851,89%1062,79
M66659,5555331648,73%966,30
T-62A101101,1064330848,05%785,43
ISU-1528961,7956130246,69%912,76
Tiger I7646,0156229949,16%703,97
T-5491036,3667928352,30%974,19
Tiger 131 6553,0153927548,73%795,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 8903,2861327243,75%946,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5396,9552026652,63%985,29
SU-1006487,6346626151,34%785,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4269,9438626050,00%806,64
T499391,8352925349,41%369,87
T-34-85 Rudy 6544,9854224546,94%838,69
Object 277101228,8867123445,73%784,37
AMX 12 t6561,0955822453,57%1699,32
E 100101238,6168121850,92%847,81
Object 25791326,5075521752,07%1298,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,3834021445,33%508,48
T26E5 8925,7475320751,69%1033,55
Nashorn6465,3444919747,21%666,68
Type 59 8837,0763519143,98%903,98
KV-26447,5649019154,97%702,09
M-V-Y101104,6865018640,32%590,31
Object 268 Version 4101393,7068418549,73%986,26
Mäuschen91242,2072017950,28%1114,64
M54 Renegade 8918,7865817945,81%777,28
Grille 15101387,9557117441,95%840,85
Object 252U 81036,9269817045,88%1060,68
Pawlack Tank6619,6561116956,80%979,60
AMX ELC bis5408,0649815759,24%1638,98
T54E19951,7158915644,23%662,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,5948715056,67%1043,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5371,4646815052,67%974,07
T3 HMC2143,2828114858,78%600,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8684,3058814841,89%1124,84
Churchill III 5456,2868614156,74%979,82
M3 Lee4153,1816913740,15%295,02
Löwe 81062,9679313560,00%1254,09
T-345371,8746613458,96%1081,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8977,2459013150,38%891,35
M4 Improved 5498,5661513050,77%1422,77
O-I6392,6344212341,46%449,38
Super Conqueror101161,4367812346,34%733,36
M-II-Y7878,2469112152,89%1100,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8460,2053411942,86%636,20
Super Hellcat 7719,9262111950,42%1060,59
Taschenratte111802,0387811750,43%987,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5423,5648911750,43%1012,45
Ram II 5536,5261311550,43%1304,75
E 25 7658,1556511546,09%811,87
Sherman Firefly6586,8150711346,02%1054,47
VK 30.01 (P)6498,0552011152,25%784,96
T2881010,6170910853,70%998,97
T110E4101266,5264710848,15%766,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,4629510546,67%362,14
Object 43091287,9969510547,62%1026,81
Tetrarch 294,0120610347,57%280,39
KV-1S6313,224109247,83%396,45
T28 Concept 7709,926139055,56%1007,13
T25 AT7794,216248953,93%1054,26
KV-856453,764618552,94%621,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6421,685678550,59%1027,43
M446499,124308236,59%636,66
M10 Wolverine5662,945078050,00%1581,48
M36 Jackson6856,566588058,75%1615,46
VK 100.01 (P)8870,496608051,25%841,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4298,673797851,28%708,26
T9591373,707017444,59%998,26
StuG III Ausf. B4269,534017360,27%655,47
Caernarvon Action X 8753,706937354,79%806,50
T92 8389,815836746,27%561,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9964,724846431,25%551,36
T-448709,706186347,62%851,28
Rambo 9851,606636347,62%597,78
M24 Chaffee5466,635606058,33%1853,47
Kunze Panzer 91089,656716046,67%887,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101475,227295543,64%817,47
AT-FV230 Breaker111631,786955437,04%778,03
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6551,965205339,62%928,22
Valentine II 4382,546035250,00%1591,63
AT-1292,271844540,00%124,16
T2 Medium Tank262,731314443,18%84,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6594,285624042,50%869,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4142,792373850,00%297,85
VK 30.02 (D)7676,475683638,89%900,19
Conqueror91435,117013542,86%1216,39
KV-15199,373313548,57%221,77
Jagdpanzer E 10010912,265483145,16%422,86
T2 Light Tank 2134,553402955,17%570,86
AE Phase I 9860,725292931,03%448,34
AC 1 Sentinel 4311,224112748,15%1037,26
Tiger II8764,925832646,15%705,04
T78 6595,685302540,00%656,73
T-29 3275,094492369,57%1171,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101577,857012045,00%970,05
ELC EVEN 90 8270,555212040,00%250,22
Matilda Black Prince 5247,333581844,44%414,81
Škoda T 256442,714181723,53%598,03
T110E310462,825151741,18%56,09
XM66F 8779,816151650,00%631,99
AMX 50 B10985,336491546,67%529,52
Char Futur 4 91154,336871546,67%863,64
IS7438,575181450,00%395,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6605,145151450,00%1439,62
T-34 shielded 5572,924971241,67%1445,35
Sav m/434291,733541136,36%641,92
Sherman III5348,364631136,36%804,70
Tiger-Maus 91015,455551136,36%642,69
T7 Combat Car 269,911721145,45%148,51
Ikv 723195,603231030,00%371,55
StuG IV 5332,804041050,00%742,03
T-28E with F-30 4341,803921040,00%664,07
Kolohousenka165,56250966,67%290,90
M40/M438419,50575875,00%424,52
Patton the Tank 9296,43418728,57%3,10
Grille5140,00209616,67%8,10
FV225 Collector 9728,17381616,67%268,06
Ares 758884,50433616,67%649,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8430,67659683,33%437,00
Matilda IV 5359,17352633,33%584,34
OCP Peacekeeper 9824,67747666,67%667,52
M7 Priest30,0080520,00%0,00
T-45 296,20249580,00%445,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,00233520,00%71,91
M10 RBFM 5290,00403560,00%468,91
FV226 Contradictious 8662,60401520,00%319,02
M2 Light231,7573425,00%0,00
MS-110,0028425,00%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101192,25733475,00%721,42
T6 Medium4474,50359450,00%1048,06
Object 752 91113,00681450,00%800,90
Toro 91204,00613450,00%1011,37
Light Mk. VIC 2122,25297450,00%501,86
ARMT 5534,67486333,33%1164,41
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5246,3330230,00%330,09
SU-100I 5451,3336530,00%580,89
T-284220,50441250,00%485,27
T1 HMC216,50192250,00%109,35
Object 283 913,50355250,00%125,77
MTLS-1G14 3216,00447250,00%740,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 7477,5031620,00%322,86
BT-7 artillery 384,00201250,00%146,01
Renault Otsu1125,0016210,00%378,79
M3740,003310,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3384,006751100,00%1529,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,003201100,00%261,00
L-60 287,0015610,00%196,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2015-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2020-10-18