ZeBotChuq

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles612864141183
Ø Tier8,249,619,619,81
Victories3331254,35%2253,66%2253,66%10054,64%
Defeats2722344,42%1741,46%1741,46%7943,17%
Draws7511,23%24,88%24,88%42,19%
Battles survived1762928,77%1434,15%1434,15%4725,68%
Tanks destroyed695491,13591,44591,442191,20
Destruction ratio1,592,192,191,61
Tanks spotted813281,33431,05431,051680,92
Damage dealt1.825,822.819,512.819,512.712,09
Capture points395800,65521,27521,272081,14
Defense points332100,5400,0000,00340,19
Experience729,871.018,631.018,63924,81
WN71525,141661,111661,111503,17
WN82216,183427,693427,692473,86
Total
Battles61286
Ø Tier8,24
Victories3331254,35%
Defeats2722344,42%
Draws7511,23%
Battles survived1762928,77%
Tanks destroyed695491,13
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted813281,33
Damage dealt1.825,82
Capture points395800,65
Defense points332100,54
Experience729,87
WN71525,14
WN82216,18
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier9,61
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1741,46%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed591,44
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted431,05
Damage dealt2.819,51
Capture points521,27
Defense points00,00
Experience1.018,63
WN71661,11
WN83427,69
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,61
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1741,46%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed591,44
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted431,05
Damage dealt2.819,51
Capture points521,27
Defense points00,00
Experience1.018,63
WN71661,11
WN83427,69
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier9,81
Victories10054,64%
Defeats7943,17%
Draws42,19%
Battles survived4725,68%
Tanks destroyed2191,20
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1680,92
Damage dealt2.712,09
Capture points2081,14
Defense points340,19
Experience924,81
WN71503,17
WN82473,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles877000
Victories48755,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37542,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32737,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10311,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.053,480,000,000,00
Capture points3740,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4620,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience790,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles877
Victories48755,53%
Defeats37542,76%
Draws151,71%
Battles survived32737,29%
Tanks destroyed7400,84
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted10311,18
Damage dealt2.053,48
Capture points3740,43
Defense points4620,53
Experience790,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories14965,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7332,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10746,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3461,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,460,000,000,00
Capture points1060,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3501,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience793,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories14965,35%
Defeats7332,02%
Draws62,63%
Battles survived10746,93%
Tanks destroyed1930,85
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted3461,52
Damage dealt1.305,46
Capture points1060,46
Defense points3501,54
Experience793,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt521,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience389,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories920,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3376,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,740,000,000,00
Capture points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1744,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience285,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories920,93%
Defeats3376,74%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived920,93%
Tanks destroyed210,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted370,86
Damage dealt762,74
Capture points30,07
Defense points1744,05
Experience285,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories13361,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11955,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,560,000,000,00
Capture points3621,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8093,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience722,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories13361,57%
Defeats8137,50%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived11955,09%
Tanks destroyed1820,84
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted2050,95
Damage dealt1.153,56
Capture points3621,68
Defense points8093,75
Experience722,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4631000
Victories231750,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats221447,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1002,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148332,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62761,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,730,000,000,00
Capture points49761,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points87291,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience586,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles4631
Victories231750,03%
Defeats221447,81%
Draws1002,16%
Battles survived148332,02%
Tanks destroyed38570,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted62761,36
Damage dealt1.273,73
Capture points49761,07
Defense points87291,88
Experience586,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2171000
Victories88340,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127458,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47822,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16800,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37081,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.931,440,000,000,00
Capture points5590,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21741,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience644,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2171
Victories88340,67%
Defeats127458,68%
Draws140,64%
Battles survived47822,02%
Tanks destroyed16800,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted37081,71
Damage dealt1.931,44
Capture points5590,26
Defense points21741,00
Experience644,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103609,881075293662,94%3245,56
Panhard EBR 105101653,37782170655,98%2365,87
KV-261062,55583161656,87%2200,31
M66763,20461123545,51%1213,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,67702123453,40%1949,02
Ferdinand81707,84699122252,29%1993,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3417,95456120461,30%2857,57
FV4005 Stage II102334,08735119355,24%2084,45
WZ-111 81562,82713117753,10%2045,58
E 100102470,11689109354,62%2175,19
E 25 71136,58597103353,34%1856,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82082,73105497561,23%2996,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81478,8391797261,52%3373,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102417,3861596750,67%1917,49
T71 DA7858,5950191251,43%2085,68
Object 277102878,1384889753,51%2645,33
IS-381421,6166082353,83%1733,94
Super Conqueror102973,1794580458,58%2798,20
Kranvagn103494,98107279359,65%3511,53
T110E5102334,2976271749,93%2078,15
T-34-85M 61055,9759371457,14%2072,86
Object 140102184,8967164251,87%2015,23
IS-7102586,5581663156,58%2473,77
STB-1102433,5679459851,34%2328,10
Grille 15102128,5553759348,74%1643,11
WZ-1328997,2454757949,22%2017,52
Cromwell6795,4960256652,83%1793,25
AMX M4 mle. 54103483,34104456358,08%3400,41
Caernarvon Action X 81640,9386756358,26%2448,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102283,9163554649,08%1907,12
Object 430U102504,5477352956,52%2420,36
AMX AC mle. 4881237,7466852147,98%1383,50
TVP T 50/51102482,9479151850,58%2346,52
Leopard 1103140,7686450856,89%3093,59
T297955,8957648848,98%1182,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102959,9394748758,93%2618,63
WZ-111 model 5A102344,5271343452,53%2029,12
T3281128,9070243246,76%1302,94
Object 260 102774,6383842652,11%2307,36
Vz. 55103391,39104841961,81%3104,72
AMX 50 Foch91586,3475140451,49%1406,33
M10391384,0170040047,50%1232,14
VK 72.01 (K) 103622,77106640061,75%3068,75
AMX 50 Foch B102369,9065838953,21%2009,28
T110E4102692,0674837754,11%2215,65
T 55A 92103,6285936857,34%2319,57
STA-181182,4368035947,08%1645,29
M40/M4381394,7158235852,23%1653,84
M53/M5591578,5350534948,71%1647,75
IS-4102076,2361434249,42%1645,22
T110E3102212,2962833655,95%1704,26
T92 HMC101674,2955531056,13%1543,65
T9591856,3970930848,05%1542,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92001,4474730547,87%1875,00
Char Futur 4 92577,3299030359,41%2802,41
Jagdtiger92134,3475730147,51%1970,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81230,9068628651,75%1632,83
T3092060,9178728251,77%1977,03
T2881433,0472027853,24%1634,13
AMX AC mle. 467868,3856127646,74%1176,31
ST-I91467,7264126855,22%1396,82
M2 Medium Tank3341,6631426651,88%1587,00
Object 43092036,4667625950,58%2098,39
Object 705A103330,21108025062,80%3439,64
Manticore101607,2197424759,51%2306,09
T1 Heavy5365,1727524444,67%546,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103095,77102824460,25%2894,07
Tiger II81252,2769823942,26%1480,85
Hotchkiss H352296,0033323559,15%1871,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681045,6857323357,08%2295,94
T-1091875,8455623248,28%2013,29
T-4481244,6156923147,62%1724,20
E 7591640,6481622951,09%1535,05
T-34-856736,3349622153,85%1571,06
Panhard EBR 9091140,2961522150,68%1967,74
WZ-132-1101334,5950021046,19%1501,51
ST-II102390,9382120654,85%2189,92
Object 252U 82216,48113020560,98%3083,79
KV-481249,8577920249,50%1572,96
KV-856920,7163119852,02%1864,58
KV-1S6750,3146719655,61%1648,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92362,0496519363,21%2446,62
T-5491533,3457819148,17%1650,21
T-50-2 6696,1557919052,11%2272,14
M127953,3043418952,38%1170,46
T57 Heavy102969,0194718756,15%2729,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101889,1171318657,53%1706,94
DBV-152 103247,6187518557,30%2690,75
AMX 50 B103140,8395118356,28%2901,24
Chrysler K GF 82270,15121218363,93%3473,60
Object 274a 81859,35103717856,18%2770,27
CS-52 LIS 82296,79121717472,41%3566,94
M-IV-Y 82330,85117417364,74%3445,95
Type 64 61126,3076117256,98%3807,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102784,7897117160,23%2710,88
T25 AT71074,8361516949,11%1461,21
T-34 shielded 5691,4553116460,37%2070,41
IS-271200,7180116350,92%1716,14
Type T-345479,8944916248,77%1469,71
E 50 Ausf. M103106,82101916258,64%3003,43
Conqueror92028,5880116149,69%1938,12
Jagdpanther71112,8865116052,50%1581,83
AE Phase I 92223,7696416055,00%2516,45
Comet7876,9764915955,97%1520,15
Object 907 102858,9198315951,57%2511,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri71052,6875115653,21%1906,03
Ikv 1035514,3732515652,56%1359,25
T28 Concept 71214,3455615653,21%1958,16
BZ-79113848,53107515246,71%2774,66
WZ-132A91093,7446015147,02%1536,72
Covenanter5100,8515515137,09%54,16
Type 586691,6962814955,70%1499,66
ARL V396618,5846514948,32%1079,48
ELC EVEN 90 81024,8195414965,77%2675,78
113102404,7189314654,11%2244,45
11081247,5265014051,43%1526,34
Cruiser Mk. II2375,2735313961,15%2315,10
T28 Prototype81743,9972813943,17%2069,31
Sturer Emil71128,7660813644,85%1557,19
Hotchkiss EBR71003,4858113656,62%2776,08
Object 25792248,9672313461,19%2782,24
MTLS-1G14 3393,5138312854,69%2037,12
T-100 LT101600,6880112754,33%2224,73
IS71299,8683712560,00%2120,85
Strv 103B102970,3880912551,20%2645,65
Panhard AMD 178B6590,6350512459,68%1943,73
T25/271024,9565712352,85%1547,72
KV-15634,8554312249,18%1497,12
TS-5 81915,0679612254,10%2326,79
KV-371429,1684512153,72%2117,64
M446771,2137912053,33%1426,72
WZ-1317822,0247311953,78%1902,04
T-34-171046,3649211850,85%1620,99
WZ-111 model 1-491691,2765411841,53%1573,61
Object 261101904,9875511557,39%1747,79
M5A1 Stuart4411,0438711456,14%1676,08
CS-63102781,1492011353,98%2741,80
121B 103052,1295211352,21%2998,68
Type 6191879,3484511053,64%1996,15
BZ-75102979,9598911056,36%2578,33
Type 4 Chi-To6735,4958910949,54%1498,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4397,8032910651,89%1067,35
M54 Renegade 82225,61111210566,67%2992,52
Cobra 92325,1494510449,04%2381,63
SU-122-44 71500,5079610256,86%2425,40
KR-1113041,40108610059,00%2140,85
Škoda T 5091663,366669948,48%1646,26
NC 70 Błyskawica102474,208539752,58%1991,88
SU-130PM 82185,639919760,82%2792,84
50TP prototyp 82111,269529662,50%3144,61
ISU-152K 81882,788669662,50%2320,10
Object 268 Version 4102921,188919553,68%2389,80
Chimera 82066,2111219565,26%2965,22
M3 Lee4109,821539240,22%130,65
Jagdpanzer IV6677,424789042,22%1129,93
M10 RBFM 5832,766648867,05%2255,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,294598756,32%1156,30
IS-3-II92301,7410338661,63%2724,73
Tiger I71103,286858545,88%1426,44
IS-2-II81563,937838541,18%1889,60
Black Prince71096,106208356,63%1714,34
Crusader6184,532668145,68%346,16
VK 36.01 (H)6715,206018150,62%1248,97
M18 Hellcat6756,205488145,68%1334,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza92574,4210877962,03%2937,99
S35 CA5607,123917852,56%1431,38
Object 703 Version II 81994,6711717862,82%2869,49
StuG III Ausf. G5523,774047750,65%1196,06
T-1506924,596987656,58%1849,17
Caernarvon81504,957057557,33%2077,40
M48A5 Patton102634,209817560,00%2260,02
MT-256385,163147448,65%1027,02
M10 Wolverine5460,584627356,16%1090,26
M36 Jackson6789,745837360,27%1408,37
59-166699,444237245,83%2328,37
Cruiser Mk. III363,901317250,00%103,98
T-4371111,046867159,15%2047,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,942847135,21%663,92
Ares 90102452,348547153,52%2077,41
AMX ELC bis5475,773526953,62%1992,42
LT-432 81297,688696851,47%3042,94
Cruiser Mk. IV493,261566656,06%162,30
T26E5 Patriot 81651,118006645,45%2099,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6662,253606450,00%1176,71
T216388,595796456,25%1052,66
Type 63 81864,7910506358,73%2435,86
Ho-Ri 3103089,979096155,74%2522,96
Bofors Tornvagn 82004,6610916162,30%2816,88
WZ-120-1G FT 82123,0310256163,93%2704,87
T6981145,454856045,00%1300,50
M415450,192785950,85%678,90
T-345370,314295853,45%916,25
KV-5 81995,8810515856,90%2872,87
Nashorn6858,075325745,61%1380,87
VK 30.01 (H)5633,645425650,00%1701,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61253,958655673,21%2810,85
Excalibur 61000,655335554,55%1905,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007952,836465341,51%1512,32
AMX 67 Imbattable113935,9112305364,15%3430,46
Concept 1B 92473,0410525261,54%2457,31
Somua SAu 404222,502685050,00%448,18
M56 Scorpion 71345,499274959,18%2344,03
Škoda T 2561027,587584854,17%2520,57
Churchill VII6685,324934748,94%1155,35
M5 Stuart4134,813014759,57%304,04
Maus102646,839864751,06%2154,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 103195,0211204761,70%2615,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102461,468854656,52%2227,28
LTTB81284,297084553,33%2791,42
Type 71103391,5611574362,79%3148,54
Type 1 Chi-He4395,494664156,10%1405,92
T14 5824,606274070,00%2074,37
CS-5992298,2310234065,00%2808,83
Durchbruchswagen 24223,903933966,67%629,28
T-34-28769,033763836,84%721,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102116,216373836,84%1249,35
T-29 3355,163013852,63%1428,93
T-54 ltwt.91819,439003764,86%3247,82
T92 8887,517723751,35%1800,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101158,228123655,56%1409,95
Ares 8591548,038023647,22%1440,17
114 SP2 102841,336743644,44%2045,22
M75284,943453531,43%837,37
Caliban 81818,539613461,76%2588,17
Strv 81 81759,979893450,00%2774,10
T-103 81960,639933256,25%2574,21
Stinger 103254,009723250,00%2551,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81910,165883154,84%2419,59
LTG7823,605583066,67%1850,97
Renault UE 573125,292032832,14%157,12
Marder 38T4430,634002755,56%1141,89
T1 Cunningham1130,812142646,15%720,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2192,682522544,00%1069,13
Matilda4345,364062556,00%890,08
M26 Pershing81354,728012556,00%1732,87
P26/404651,424472462,50%2493,92
M374236,002162441,67%632,66
TVP VTU Koncept8924,433802321,74%982,75
Churchill I5668,176462369,57%1558,82
TOG II* 6594,003832240,91%755,85
Object 752 92373,6710572157,14%2118,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6989,907492138,10%3128,34
Panther/M10 71398,389432161,90%2715,97
Škoda T 245765,456362055,00%2352,14
T-463163,602712040,00%494,04
Marder II3135,252312055,00%283,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert112631,058832055,00%2070,55
StuG IV 5541,053532050,00%1355,84
T-284382,535291984,21%1393,37
T404316,114391866,67%905,62
Super Hellcat 71324,838591866,67%2612,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6768,594421747,06%1117,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,811111650,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3221,692871650,00%720,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6767,886651650,00%1682,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,533501560,00%826,14
Strv m/40L3174,002231435,71%367,03
M7 Priest3280,862161435,71%556,86
T2 Medium Tank297,081431353,85%372,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,33431225,00%0,00
SU-76M4168,501821225,00%204,39
Sav m/434210,822541163,64%569,10
Windhund 81794,187861145,45%2100,05
AMX 404147,603771080,00%540,27
Leichttraktor199,401471020,00%228,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6862,007071060,00%2331,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82176,906911050,00%2786,94
112 81304,408661060,00%1569,84
Ikv 723121,44137955,56%242,23
T-505104,56292944,44%118,20
Kunze Panzer 92412,89927955,56%2555,74
King Tiger (Captured) 71821,781199966,67%3612,77
T2071518,501009862,50%2905,35
Sexton II3252,14220757,14%1224,96
AMX 383132,14272757,14%336,31
Excelsior 5469,00573757,14%978,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5698,57429742,86%1729,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,43244742,86%681,83
Strv m/382133,00156633,33%376,58
B14376,00368666,67%1263,34
T56 GMC319,33155650,00%77,53
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,00146650,00%1037,09
LTP 3185,67328650,00%826,07
T-262175,80200520,00%702,14
T3 HMC2150,80204540,00%449,73
Renault FT AC2168,80256540,00%465,94
AT-1271,5082425,00%28,89
XM66F 8971,00409450,00%803,56
T7 Combat Car 2111,25322450,00%422,30
T-54 first prototype 81089,00639425,00%1060,00
Somua SM 81325,75534450,00%1385,29
Strv fm/211165,00297366,67%1082,09
D23139,67184333,33%288,42
Chi-Ni2160,33351366,67%906,19
Lago4165,67182333,33%229,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3220,0017630,00%636,14
Cruiser Mk. I10,002330,00%0,00
Black Prince II 72063,331131366,67%4021,07
Chi-Go 71649,00611333,33%1872,09
Bishop5509,50328250,00%958,72
T23E3 71591,5011302100,00%3609,23
Charioteer8812,50532250,00%650,61
T-116 3579,00522250,00%3359,11
MKA 2227,5016620,00%639,05
L-60 2139,00279250,00%667,90
Valentine II 4264,00465250,00%698,54
T-44-100 81143,00618250,00%1086,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 8199,00276250,00%141,03
Fiat 30001146,0010610,00%471,43
Renault FT188,008810,00%243,12
Renault Otsu1215,006761100,00%1267,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2203,004171100,00%1302,64
P.435111,008810,00%0,80
MS-110,002710,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I220,002551100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,0011810,00%142,53
Challenger71807,0012861100,00%3722,09
Tiger 131 61069,0055210,00%1304,53
Valiant 5360,0049710,00%464,85
BT-7 artillery 31007,0010491100,00%5202,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-12
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-03
Left: 2026-05-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2026-01-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2025-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-30
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-26
Left: 2022-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-22
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-12
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-15
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2022-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2021-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-09
Left: 2021-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-09
Left: 2020-05-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2020-07-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-30
Left: 2020-04-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-21
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2018-05-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-08
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-03
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-03
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-17
Left: 2015-02-01