Zarbars

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25854009
Ø Tier6,830,000,007,11
Victories1288549,84%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Defeats1277049,39%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Draws1990,77%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Battles survived736228,48%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Tanks destroyed187120,7200,0000,0040,44
Destruction ratio1,010,000,001,00
Tanks spotted204290,7900,0000,0010,11
Damage dealt842,780,000,00684,44
Capture points264691,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points134250,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience559,480,000,00654,78
WN7947,390,000,00764,14
WN81125,610,000,001013,72
Total
Battles25854
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1288549,84%
Defeats1277049,39%
Draws1990,77%
Battles survived736228,48%
Tanks destroyed187120,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted204290,79
Damage dealt842,78
Capture points264691,02
Defense points134250,52
Experience559,48
WN7947,39
WN81125,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier7,11
Victories666,67%
Defeats222,22%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt684,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience654,78
WN7764,14
WN81013,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.082,220,000,000,00
Capture points90,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience708,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted130,72
Damage dealt2.082,22
Capture points90,50
Defense points00,00
Experience708,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience700,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws310,34%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed210,72
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt894,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience700,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt410,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5944,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7354,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4533,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,650,000,000,00
Capture points130,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5944,36%
Defeats7354,89%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived4533,83%
Tanks destroyed810,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted940,71
Damage dealt793,65
Capture points130,10
Defense points680,51
Experience501,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles570000
Victories29351,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27748,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21738,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3920,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6581,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,370,000,000,00
Capture points3990,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points35886,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience818,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles570
Victories29351,40%
Defeats27748,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21738,07%
Tanks destroyed3920,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted6581,15
Damage dealt1.109,37
Capture points3990,70
Defense points35886,29
Experience818,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1895000
Victories90447,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92248,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws693,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67035,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20791,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,730,000,000,00
Capture points23051,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21001,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience569,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1895
Victories90447,70%
Defeats92248,65%
Draws693,64%
Battles survived67035,36%
Tanks destroyed12360,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted20791,10
Damage dealt809,73
Capture points23051,22
Defense points21001,11
Experience569,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories7350,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7148,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4833,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,560,000,000,00
Capture points740,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience682,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories7350,34%
Defeats7148,97%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived4833,10%
Tanks destroyed900,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1360,94
Damage dealt1.459,56
Capture points740,51
Defense points1380,95
Experience682,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81029,0764681049,38%1146,39
SU-122-44 71073,4867569052,61%1557,70
Tiger I7789,8049956549,38%941,76
105 leFH18B2 5668,5460354957,56%1474,59
IS-6 81171,0771653649,07%1319,32
KV-856578,3544648946,63%842,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81449,6270448950,72%1612,67
Tiger II8836,5850848444,83%799,56
StuG III Ausf. G5382,9533947347,57%767,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 8981,4474242251,42%1263,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6407,7737138943,70%553,83
T2971051,5772536851,90%1427,75
Löwe 81196,9777936654,10%1427,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181186,8162036149,58%1360,61
IS-381033,9463233949,56%1139,44
Dicker Max 6761,9058233454,79%1419,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5402,7346531151,77%1017,32
T3 HMC2159,5118230747,56%588,31
SU-100Y 6638,6747830150,50%1017,33
KV-15384,8839027549,09%649,67
Ferdinand81490,4971524148,55%1648,67
S-517696,6250623050,87%741,32
M18 Hellcat6397,5731022546,67%496,55
M53/M5591198,2756722548,00%1115,25
M40/M4381080,8956822050,91%1196,42
ISU-122S 71013,8262422051,82%1456,84
T-1091417,8372120947,85%1319,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81290,4074420547,80%1401,65
WZ-111 81138,2877119954,27%1389,72
G.W. Panther71006,6360019451,03%1253,61
T25/27628,4841318844,68%715,96
KV-26796,6866018259,34%1519,92
IS7672,6656618153,04%802,27
FV3046698,9352418056,11%1292,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,1648517451,15%856,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 8958,5168416548,48%1228,05
O-I6879,8271216462,20%1790,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81356,3773016353,99%1516,34
FV2078915,1861915747,77%1116,98
SU-1006617,8247815554,19%1033,19
ISU-15281130,6159015343,14%1013,64
Indien-Panzer8862,2163515348,37%981,19
T28 Prototype81087,8264815250,66%1115,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,0517215147,02%80,29
O-Ho81184,8974015149,01%1325,09
Jagdtiger91408,2870114055,71%1122,46
SU-1527641,5047713852,17%774,87
E 25 7708,8055213651,47%874,41
VK 36.01 (H)6291,9524413341,35%231,91
UDES 0381373,5970613151,15%1551,20
ARL 446547,4537913050,77%832,23
E 7591087,3752913039,23%803,51
M10 Wolverine5293,1627812846,88%495,41
AT 1581036,5067312854,69%1102,79
KV-481095,0269012650,00%1270,11
Churchill III 5502,5072312557,60%1066,72
Jagdpanther7768,5452012448,39%938,32
Jagdpanzer IV6393,1127311940,34%467,13
M127931,1055511455,26%1170,10
T-34-85M 6834,0070611454,39%1543,20
Strv S1 81554,2874311353,98%1790,98
Nashorn6485,1932211240,18%611,26
ARL V396478,5038311052,73%764,66
Caernarvon8889,2964010948,62%938,20
E 100101625,4365010942,20%1106,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81280,7871910944,95%1460,82
M446679,8456310653,77%1201,47
SU-14-281286,4574310455,77%1653,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91317,0971110251,96%1200,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5304,232449848,98%559,76
T110E5101428,866419542,11%918,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101622,026369549,47%1117,54
AMX 50 10081123,676799350,54%1225,59
Grille 15101520,455949347,31%943,42
AMX AC mle. 467861,975989255,43%1215,57
Lorraine 40 t 81217,477969256,52%1525,63
Challenger71081,076729051,11%1578,50
Hummel6676,834778843,18%943,42
T110E4101791,246778846,59%1209,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,812808846,59%429,75
IS-27853,765898641,86%957,03
AMX M4 mle. 457740,305748644,19%802,22
T-34-2G FT7866,265858652,33%1108,23
T-1506786,376418655,81%1467,85
SU-100M17896,146168451,19%1220,97
T71 DA7692,236998451,19%1593,01
T207794,897198357,83%1269,07
O-Ni71179,898408356,63%1817,62
BDR G1 B5398,163628357,83%766,24
E 5091588,937498345,78%1540,34
M4A3E8 Fury 6498,905348344,58%812,36
AMX 13 57 7727,437568353,01%1487,20
VK 30.01 (P)6395,113568253,66%533,99
M10391104,706548247,56%817,57
VK 30.01 (H)5208,881888133,33%206,48
Marder 38T4159,111868151,85%249,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81157,686778153,09%1435,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6655,655268051,25%1112,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,694008057,50%715,70
Cromwell6540,245717949,37%997,71
AMX 13 757650,206407946,84%1381,95
Object 70491741,477037846,15%1300,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81281,597957861,54%1548,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81216,538337857,69%1698,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91503,146227746,75%1148,90
Sturer Emil7615,833787650,00%707,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81542,076827546,67%1632,19
M66343,693587454,05%409,16
T-448865,596717452,70%1117,31
Sherman Firefly6563,604907345,21%950,17
T328973,337127357,53%1132,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8954,785927240,28%893,40
Centurion Mk. I8972,637197150,70%1218,16
AT 86469,274807156,34%773,42
T1 Heavy5346,302757042,86%461,47
IS-7101788,387506947,83%1385,78
SU-1018974,065786940,58%889,62
Type 4 Heavy91231,937466851,47%1107,79
Panther II8908,376056848,53%1022,23
E 50 Ausf. M101693,977876855,88%1492,76
P.43 ter7921,737586665,15%1622,04
MT-256158,233876639,39%185,15
T-34-17790,345906540,00%1038,80
Churchill I5354,063956541,54%513,82
KV-220-2 5511,156496560,00%949,19
T404166,811796442,19%175,91
AMX ELC bis5215,923786443,75%502,03
Object 252U Defender 81165,897766460,94%1306,25
Sherman III5364,824016240,32%826,28
Type T-345247,843006154,10%552,90
AT 77972,215776140,98%1074,66
Churchill VII6560,725496050,00%990,41
Grille5303,282216030,00%370,36
AT 25238,903516040,00%313,04
T-5491065,886495940,68%963,77
KV-2 (R) 6717,326185957,63%1143,72
SU-855239,602085752,63%382,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6639,095795742,11%1163,93
IS-M81333,707285736,84%1507,16
Type 4 Chi-To6555,815495448,15%964,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,222725455,56%205,66
T2881400,728365464,81%1787,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559990,116255453,70%906,25
Cromwell B 6671,006145453,70%1275,61
T-34-28782,315905242,31%826,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5296,763515139,22%579,57
T-28456,761445152,94%123,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007823,846605145,10%1235,97
T-46358,121125143,14%34,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7832,655215152,94%1176,29
Škoda T 256740,746755064,00%1632,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4302,163805056,00%749,24
WZ-131G FT6786,185935056,00%1424,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,581945036,00%611,16
Type 586495,805244942,86%828,74
Marder II3119,861494946,94%162,66
T-54 first prototype 81018,027924953,06%1407,43
TVP VTU Koncept8798,155814839,58%831,56
S35 CA5330,173184751,06%562,93
Charioteer81577,116924742,55%1680,54
T-34-856688,356224658,70%1470,33
T-437800,745654636,96%1088,36
Sturmpanzer II4179,712024553,33%450,23
A-447755,185364540,00%986,20
KV-37943,056194440,91%1049,56
AMX 12 t6429,005014443,18%937,76
Tiger (P)7892,646004438,64%1017,42
Matilda4299,093294355,81%767,64
Strv m/425336,144094341,86%739,18
Panther7667,745444341,86%893,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81544,796954341,86%1620,92
M374205,401794252,38%596,06
Strv 103-091392,546864165,85%1263,57
M5A1 Stuart460,352194055,00%139,60
Object 140101371,627463956,41%1150,57
WZ-111-1G FT81108,144853737,84%1001,68
T376317,574863745,95%664,79
M4A1 Sherman5591,835933560,00%1775,37
T-345373,294353450,00%951,44
ST-I91439,857153450,00%1365,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8424,945893452,94%642,43
11081444,888423354,55%1869,48
59-166380,064713339,39%893,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,551733333,33%0,00
212A91173,825143336,36%817,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519645,976103351,52%897,31
T28 Concept 71116,947843366,67%1950,16
50TP prototyp 81392,567873253,13%1601,10
Type 1 Chi-He4137,972263234,38%147,33
T3091851,387053243,75%1519,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,942853250,00%414,30
WZ-111 model 1-491180,816483138,71%831,00
45TP Habicha71075,976863148,39%1367,96
T92 HMC101555,817163158,06%1436,09
Škoda T 245411,104793060,00%1164,86
FV380591183,036793060,00%1208,03
Škoda T 5091521,076662839,29%1307,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,544272853,57%264,10
T9592270,648362853,57%1864,76
Crusader6302,963972744,44%762,36
Covenanter5165,813902755,56%459,42
Maus101947,047502740,74%1447,93
Alecto4183,632012744,44%267,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8569,596452755,56%984,19
T26E5 Patriot 81162,678112759,26%1416,66
M3 Lee4162,771802646,15%391,27
IS-3A 81427,279892669,23%1883,78
O-I Experimental5654,526262556,00%1390,48
Grant4229,833402462,50%729,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha353,21822429,17%0,00
T56 GMC3152,582382441,67%289,43
Object 268101765,926742462,50%1258,41
T216363,174712450,00%928,64
T-54 ltwt.9630,425372433,33%684,23
SU-130PM 81387,426882437,50%1209,14
BT-7 artillery 3139,632682450,00%386,13
14TP4216,263222339,13%549,75
Conqueror91447,917542356,52%1338,43
M75357,004942365,22%1518,57
SU-76M426,70852339,13%0,00
T1 Cunningham142,732752259,09%153,53
Sav m/434264,684552277,27%804,21
Object 277101828,556182227,27%1227,71
25TP KSUST II5397,004642157,14%959,79
Lorraine 39L AM3165,291692161,90%530,64
VK 28.016397,905442152,38%1144,85
T675571,865942166,67%1588,50
Panhard AMD 178B6510,955402157,14%1540,30
M26 Pershing8844,856522045,00%992,58
AMX AC mle. 488717,105442055,00%681,70
T6981200,707832050,00%1496,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,053221963,16%503,95
Type 95 Heavy4248,213141952,63%721,10
IS-4101714,728971861,11%1483,52
Type 64 6424,565531866,67%1067,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,063391735,29%344,96
Object 43091491,447601650,00%1189,89
T7 Combat Car 243,501231637,50%1,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison393,131281546,67%122,19
T-262102,671421533,33%293,51
Leopard Prototyp A91167,476941546,67%945,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8742,875681540,00%1278,31
VK 100.01 (P)81276,738381566,67%1641,04
Excelsior 5273,073931540,00%282,71
P.44 Pantera8960,797801464,29%1211,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,004641435,71%752,46
FV215b (183) 101513,366121450,00%940,53
Somua SAu 404180,712511478,57%505,14
Lago4398,155861376,92%1491,91
T54E191461,007471353,85%1394,87
FV217 Badger101273,624931330,77%606,19
Object 70591326,318921376,92%1301,16
Pudel 6834,927191258,33%1587,46
Renault Otsu172,171021233,33%66,56
Strv 746676,084581241,67%1008,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3159,332171241,67%386,84
M7 Priest3146,331741266,67%387,49
M415248,752651250,00%254,29
Strv 103B101762,926871250,00%1280,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,00751127,27%2,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,91611118,18%0,00
Valentine3244,553091145,45%775,33
Cruiser Mk. III386,821591145,45%194,18
IS-2-II8915,185621127,27%854,20
LT-432 8852,278971172,73%1841,77
M56 Scorpion 7808,825101136,36%844,85
B14102,302321050,00%103,87
Panzerjäger I217,30491020,00%0,00
Birch Gun4219,903111050,00%681,37
M10 RBFM 5915,007631060,00%2039,10
Type 5 Heavy102326,001012966,67%2013,78
SU-86359,67337933,33%202,79
T57 Heavy102409,78563922,22%1622,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81105,67642933,33%1132,45
TS-5 81914,56957966,67%2277,60
T78 6923,56725966,67%1447,30
T-28E with F-30 4470,89466944,44%1005,35
Super Hellcat 7699,67555955,56%893,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,25183862,50%316,15
P.43 bis6697,88608862,50%1281,89
Durchbruchswagen 2440,88142850,00%98,72
M2 Medium Tank383,8681728,57%45,81
SU-85B4183,00179742,86%229,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101109,71549757,14%834,47
Object 26391205,29520728,57%758,80
T-50-2 6333,71442742,86%801,80
MKA 2387,43502757,14%1925,51
T-29 3281,71433771,43%1185,23
T2 Light Tank 2189,43408742,86%675,63
Carro d'assalto P.8871286,83897666,67%1976,15
MS-1180,17159666,67%417,07
Ikv 1035190,00308650,00%264,25
AMX 50 12091548,33683650,00%1219,98
B.U.G.I.6700,67532633,33%1079,19
WZ-111 model 5A101326,17523633,33%734,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5296,00398666,67%754,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4255,33271666,67%843,49
Renault FT AC2272,17215650,00%1223,03
Valentine AT4113,00147633,33%47,80
Loyd Gun Carriage2168,17137633,33%1052,08
VK 30.01 (D)6452,33530666,67%887,85
Object 268 Version 4101365,33674650,00%737,12
Light Mk. VIC 283,33222666,67%436,79
LTP 356,50100633,33%0,00
Kolohousenka189,80144520,00%198,02
Hotchkiss H352132,40166540,00%403,37
AMX 38357,20168560,00%180,71
Renault UE 57376,4059520,00%0,00
G.W. E 100101159,80451520,00%695,93
SU-122A5413,20310540,00%746,27
ISU-152K 8948,2039350,00%755,39
KV-1SA 5333,00402520,00%355,42
SU-85I 5949,40739560,00%2397,81
ST vz. 394279,0020640,00%595,33
Emil I81527,00653425,00%1570,27
T2 Medium Tank2156,25197450,00%745,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8769,50625425,00%1126,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4260,50431425,00%462,32
Somua SM 81370,75954475,00%1579,14
BT-7459,0010030,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2156,33231366,67%994,42
BT-22126,3312230,00%366,12
M2 Light25,67303333,33%0,00
A-205252,33444366,67%879,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,6711630,00%418,76
113101351,67603333,33%721,86
Object 261101487,339773100,00%1321,93
BZ-7510814,339333100,00%523,07
T110E3101078,0035530,00%395,72
VK 30.02 (M)6309,67395333,33%284,85
Bisonte C45 82238,6759530,00%2541,09
ELC EVEN 90 87,67399333,33%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5431,33737366,67%1217,94
Strv fm/211167,00432250,00%955,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2215,00375250,00%1149,10
M22124,50259250,00%406,40
T1 HMC2245,00253250,00%1780,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,505142100,00%650,33
Leichttraktor1230,503472100,00%1456,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3224,00296250,00%698,71
SU-54179,00211250,00%287,10
AT-1278,001242100,00%309,97
Cruiser Mk. II294,502722100,00%428,80
FV4005 Stage II10309,506382100,00%261,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7353,008532100,00%594,75
STA-2 81453,009972100,00%2151,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,0027120,00%236,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7360,00447250,00%258,52
Stuart I-IV3342,006101100,00%1746,03
SU-18222,002611100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1393,006821100,00%2363,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191314,0013291100,00%1392,81
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5285,009510,00%290,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6884,008041100,00%1172,31
Mitsu 1085158,003321100,00%261,00
M8A14224,003891100,00%560,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2171,003481100,00%1127,76
Pawlack Tank6471,007321100,00%677,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81455,0025410,00%1113,44
T-45 2234,004321100,00%1240,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5783,0037510,00%1638,50
L-60 261,002251100,00%316,13
MTLS-1G14 3134,004081100,00%541,34
Matilda Black Prince 5362,007271100,00%957,76
Sexton I 3276,0023210,00%714,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81163,0041610,00%1047,11
Valiant 5355,007651100,00%715,58
43 M. Toldi III 348,0015510,00%0,00
FCM 50 t 8980,0010821100,00%1321,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-24
Left: 2015-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2015-09-21