ZWER1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46616079248
Ø Tier8,710,008,979,52
Victories2346350,33%00,00%3544,30%11345,56%
Defeats2236747,98%00,00%4151,90%13052,42%
Draws7861,69%00,00%33,80%52,02%
Battles survived1335128,64%00,00%2126,58%6626,61%
Tanks destroyed425320,9100,00630,802110,85
Destruction ratio1,280,001,091,16
Tanks spotted386250,8300,00720,911610,65
Damage dealt1.752,440,001.717,631.846,07
Capture points243490,5200,00480,61850,34
Defense points109290,2300,0000,00180,07
Experience758,460,00722,06751,11
WN71179,030,00972,13965,50
WN81677,760,001583,331625,33
Total
Battles46616
Ø Tier8,71
Victories2346350,33%
Defeats2236747,98%
Draws7861,69%
Battles survived1335128,64%
Tanks destroyed425320,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted386250,83
Damage dealt1.752,44
Capture points243490,52
Defense points109290,23
Experience758,46
WN71179,03
WN81677,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,97
Victories3544,30%
Defeats4151,90%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived2126,58%
Tanks destroyed630,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted720,91
Damage dealt1.717,63
Capture points480,61
Defense points00,00
Experience722,06
WN7972,13
WN81583,33
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier9,52
Victories11345,56%
Defeats13052,42%
Draws52,02%
Battles survived6626,61%
Tanks destroyed2110,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1610,65
Damage dealt1.846,07
Capture points850,34
Defense points180,07
Experience751,11
WN7965,50
WN81625,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.904,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience681,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws39,68%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed210,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted130,42
Damage dealt1.904,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,23
Experience681,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,500,000,000,00
Capture points178,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience617,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt671,50
Capture points178,50
Defense points00,00
Experience617,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,840,000,000,00
Capture points1532,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4065,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience827,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4560,00%
Defeats3040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2634,67%
Tanks destroyed450,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted660,88
Damage dealt1.099,84
Capture points1532,04
Defense points4065,41
Experience827,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories14850,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14147,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8127,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3531,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,400,000,000,00
Capture points2800,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2540,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience657,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories14850,34%
Defeats14147,96%
Draws51,70%
Battles survived8127,55%
Tanks destroyed1870,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3531,20
Damage dealt1.170,40
Capture points2800,95
Defense points2540,86
Experience657,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E4102677,75822294252,04%2035,39
GSOR 1008 81818,22876290552,98%2021,94
SU-130PM 81752,88807203050,20%1816,10
T3092281,96855190251,21%2078,57
Cobra 92024,99888188852,54%1930,51
FV215b (183) 102319,51775168752,34%1806,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81717,10784148752,39%1803,01
FV4005 Stage II102008,15670140949,61%1557,48
Somua SM 81700,67962110055,91%1915,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102300,98802108946,92%1713,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81578,5585096454,25%1820,01
Vz. 55102277,2480190348,06%1646,32
ELC EVEN 90 8636,9565985447,54%1158,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81343,5182580552,55%1569,86
Leopard 1102096,5174970547,66%1588,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102013,1978961449,67%1655,63
Gorilla112966,2790458550,26%2052,10
121B 102055,5778147450,63%1649,69
E 100102198,0279345145,68%1610,81
Object 140101877,3782340952,57%1541,19
Charioteer Nomad 81772,8784040954,28%1951,74
T92 HMC101366,7464038946,02%1065,58
FV4025 Contriver112833,6387637240,59%1783,70
Type 5 Heavy102653,1793236752,32%1914,89
AMX 13 105101252,2771135644,38%1349,19
T-100 LT10977,4065835440,11%976,41
Prototipo Standard B91861,7881033553,13%1762,61
Object 268 Version V 102081,8274131152,41%1526,33
TVP T 50/51101914,1174030047,33%1455,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102108,0878729446,60%1501,36
KV-261141,6276728959,52%2230,05
T-103 81473,2478328248,23%1634,31
Object 261101178,2167328048,57%884,34
Centurion Action X101804,2173627846,40%1363,04
BZ-75102000,0977426746,07%1358,39
Cromwell6443,5939626048,85%737,35
Object 252U Defender 81385,2282125254,76%1515,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92109,5895224454,92%1896,45
Ares 90102252,1089023654,66%1848,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102307,0484922853,51%1850,53
STK-2112611,7789622549,78%1621,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102227,2278622443,75%1560,43
T803112303,3388122143,89%1434,74
Type 64 6511,2444121749,31%1249,98
Centurion Mk. I8752,6851921443,46%793,91
Object 705A102054,4480021246,23%1539,15
Type 71101965,2174120242,08%1252,41
KR-1112401,0084620136,32%1410,76
T675528,8446519857,58%1279,91
Grille 15101953,0864719841,41%1281,98
IS-7102086,4683419247,40%1613,45
Comet7602,3150418145,86%828,71
T-54 first prototype 8987,2666617847,19%1235,37
AMX ELC bis5358,0435817549,14%1282,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102355,7276716654,22%1714,33
Ho-Ri 3102360,4878316455,49%1608,33
Škoda T 256506,8845516148,45%909,25
Rinoceronte102191,2776416140,37%1693,43
Type T-345274,2231615951,57%621,80
WZ-1317619,9048515651,28%1361,53
UDES 15/16101856,7480014854,05%1429,34
Fauteur112435,8186914641,78%1505,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102444,8294013854,35%1682,80
STB-1102010,3475613544,44%1548,36
T-832 81509,6386613552,59%1540,73
Ares 90 C112364,2284913444,03%1714,42
59-166438,2843112540,00%1076,87
T-34-85M 6957,4458012452,42%1600,97
Leopard Prototyp A91934,6677211945,38%1747,90
FV230 Canopener101855,6274811945,38%1269,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007677,6246811348,67%930,39
AMX 50 B102036,9277511349,56%1569,35
T57 Heavy102306,5181911348,67%1697,51
WZ-1328779,9653711245,54%1278,08
M53/M5591301,0572611050,91%1256,26
K-91101998,4577110946,79%1471,49
Crusader6295,8027610742,99%752,59
Object 70492245,6982810655,66%1856,84
Object 430U102153,1388210653,77%1777,74
P.43 bis6755,5150310450,00%1520,22
M40/M4381092,7762510437,50%933,38
Škoda T 245327,3931210351,46%848,09
T4991208,5971110346,60%1568,89
T110E5102351,8091710249,02%1880,37
BZ-58-2 91954,5392310159,41%1747,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8813,8671610153,47%1612,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291739,698409952,53%1576,35
T-54 ltwt.9931,707579955,56%1311,95
IS-381342,957239842,86%1479,79
TNH T Vz. 5192104,469749762,89%2227,16
GSOR the TANK 91703,317829646,88%1663,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191274,567019542,11%1006,21
Caernarvon Action X 81023,047359349,46%1142,29
Black Rock 111980,747699339,78%1067,15
ISU-15281702,117759251,09%1782,37
T-345356,883839154,95%924,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91913,069419057,78%1940,09
T2071292,947608852,27%2291,96
AMX 12 t6650,645528857,95%2001,29
AMX 65 t81344,437408847,73%1625,67
Concept No. 5102037,517668754,02%1493,92
Emil I81380,618078549,41%1488,24
Ho-Ri 192032,527838447,62%1629,64
Object 25791405,607358446,43%1203,72
Type 5781526,678418351,81%1682,29
VK 30.02 (M)61027,736838355,42%2261,79
KV-1S6406,823668355,42%634,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81116,437808357,83%1463,04
SMV CC-6781425,217488246,34%1539,39
AMX 13 757658,035848057,50%1504,75
M127702,985758047,50%747,61
AMX 13 909933,547247951,90%1302,88
IS7603,045287746,75%617,77
Super Conqueror102042,397957745,45%1454,50
TNH 105/100081155,686867644,74%1271,32
Kranvagn101978,977817549,33%1466,27
BZ-6891638,058317454,05%1570,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101019,706457445,95%726,02
FV229 Contender91803,758767354,79%1683,53
Manticore10916,386397339,73%826,09
P.44 Pantera81003,936047048,57%1264,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92145,937286844,12%1731,66
M5 Stuart499,442576654,55%143,79
BZ-5871039,486356538,46%1143,92
P.435368,023476446,88%809,50
T-34-856807,425386448,44%1494,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102121,698406451,56%1766,70
UDES 1691726,138446358,73%1753,79
Ares 7581258,617806144,26%1306,54
Charioteer81620,768135959,32%2052,83
M446636,145155955,93%1081,55
Škoda T 5091344,267095855,17%1287,33
Tiger I71519,079025754,39%2204,53
AMX 50 Foch B102314,078605754,39%1844,81
P.43 ter7796,986175646,43%1208,68
Type 6891871,917455637,50%1340,95
BZ-16681008,546725646,43%1024,16
AS-XX 40 t112131,918115648,21%1563,24
Patton the Tank 91238,206145633,93%951,72
ST vz. 394216,392435455,56%627,73
Strv m/425324,703145448,15%746,56
AMX 50 10081636,968365450,00%1858,50
AMX 50 12091755,517625349,06%1639,09
Panhard AMD 178B6369,753775350,94%953,50
AMX 404145,672265244,23%337,87
Tiger II81137,676805244,23%1076,13
KV-15398,313765246,15%646,87
Object 268102096,637545253,85%1470,16
122 TM 81189,827355147,06%1339,89
T-284207,042574942,86%467,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,412294955,10%247,90
M18 Hellcat6356,142784942,86%372,35
Indien-Panzer81156,597734953,06%1433,88
Versuchspanzer 5791759,948494953,06%1414,85
Hummel6688,154624841,67%846,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7869,026114841,67%1113,09
Jagdtiger91975,857264751,06%1522,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191751,688364753,19%1464,12
AE Phase I 91741,269044759,57%1643,27
Emil II91887,369684568,89%1823,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4234,712694551,11%555,68
E 7591944,677794540,00%1593,01
G.W. Tiger (P)8774,005794546,67%661,56
MT-256495,225164560,00%1463,35
Churchill VII6949,646484452,27%1576,20
E 50 Ausf. M102230,867394443,18%1640,86
Leo71060,377294346,51%1717,98
T54E192399,309304355,81%2465,17
Object 70592075,0210274372,09%2113,73
Valentine3146,622844257,14%473,99
T-5491132,766714242,86%935,90
T-505198,512554143,90%481,98
Lago4181,382754045,00%366,83
T78 61401,408284047,50%2148,84
M5A1 Stuart4187,673313958,97%609,97
UDES 14 Alt 581387,387623951,28%1591,20
G.W. Panther7845,776273946,15%887,68
T28 Prototype81532,877893857,89%1648,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,783753751,35%600,07
Tortoise91981,168883754,05%1773,18
P26/404238,283333655,56%604,09
SU-15271213,567433661,11%1952,37
Jagdpanther II81277,396673652,78%1290,93
FV227 Conceiver81407,337883644,44%1615,48
Lorraine 40 t 8986,836443652,78%1051,38
Covenanter5157,112883551,43%362,16
M24 Chaffee5241,912593534,29%618,32
Object 430 Version II91461,807063545,71%1269,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581749,749333551,43%1655,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3346,805073562,86%1133,96
Concept 1B 91984,179353554,29%1551,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81153,777083548,57%1160,47
M3 Lee4166,611823345,45%399,72
Type 6191630,888243351,52%1679,98
Vz. 71 Tesák101483,307453336,36%1536,59
Ferdinand81823,888633357,58%1910,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101757,097533357,58%1204,31
Type 4 Ju-To71572,259473250,00%2267,41
Super Hellcat 7815,975553250,00%1095,73
KV-856632,614443145,16%923,66
Sav m/434226,352343145,16%439,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691704,208643060,00%1657,34
M8A14309,032493040,00%648,93
M75171,102142934,48%357,33
BZ-79112432,558412944,83%1395,50
Matilda4315,823422853,57%883,02
Strv 746833,186322857,14%1718,08
Char Futur 4 91200,298362867,86%1068,80
T-437893,196852748,15%1398,06
Marder II3124,191622733,33%129,88
SMV CC-5671244,007372646,15%1664,02
Sturer Emil71198,195802634,62%1517,40
LHMTV8601,235532630,77%839,22
T25/271293,128272564,00%2167,67
Char Mle. 75 9789,846702544,00%871,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6735,466592470,83%1735,96
VK 30.02 (D)71494,969262454,17%2822,42
LPT-67 Šelma9882,586452445,83%985,17
Lorraine 39L AM3193,961882365,22%677,84
T56 GMC3186,482002352,17%517,65
T-463230,093252268,18%1203,26
M374207,642532254,55%615,51
Vz. 63P112680,599132245,45%1613,36
Achilles61024,436682157,14%1958,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102515,908532161,90%1718,25
DS PZInż5412,552842045,00%761,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,452632055,00%445,28
FV217 Badger101633,357062040,00%885,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6669,205772045,00%1826,72
M4A1 Sherman5277,114141968,42%713,35
Ho-Ri 281239,745811936,84%1060,09
T-34-85 Rudy 6844,587541968,42%1582,09
LT vz. 383291,283521861,11%1504,28
Churchill I5326,613941844,44%455,24
Challenger71104,727171866,67%1616,10
M2 Medium Tank3144,592171752,94%422,24
Type 586300,823301717,65%308,92
TBT 92235,539471747,06%2141,49
Toro 91562,537711752,94%1316,82
M15/423231,192391668,75%750,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8566,136681662,50%1055,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5491,694641662,50%1576,36
Kunze Panzer 91544,006421637,50%1545,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 81341,507131650,00%1327,81
WZ-114 91368,757291656,25%1128,16
M3 Stuart3208,004341560,00%908,56
Strv m/40L3157,402031540,00%309,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,731661560,00%308,27
Type 91 Heavy372,201761566,67%261,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3262,533481553,33%1389,41
Nergal 81280,607201540,00%1125,87
M7 Priest3147,572711450,00%283,60
Cruiser Mk. III3343,295491471,43%2213,76
Chimera 81645,5010521478,57%1783,41
M2 Light2146,772801346,15%448,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,622721346,15%589,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro61018,776411353,85%1889,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,002291330,77%110,21
Hirschkäfer111719,856131346,15%859,71
LT vz. 352123,672271241,67%368,53
Ikv 1035412,423991258,33%1037,48
SU-14-28562,254231233,33%297,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8310,176201266,67%458,81
CS-63101921,257111250,00%1311,49
Wespe3128,671881250,00%327,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3241,502541258,33%886,62
T-448399,365111145,45%296,32
AT 25682,455611163,64%1774,83
Somua S353180,551961154,55%390,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474168,551671127,27%283,70
IS-M81498,3610521181,82%1898,93
Tiger-Maus 91755,009301163,64%1543,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,303271050,00%622,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2129,601651050,00%398,55
Kampfpanzer 67101625,006011030,00%843,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5452,504301040,00%968,85
Saryuda 91870,108141060,00%1619,61
Stridsyxa 81813,8010341070,00%2114,94
Churchill Crocodile 61318,809171030,00%2077,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8784,806301060,00%861,56
Renault FT 75 BS2129,89130955,56%709,77
10TP3171,44237955,56%640,89
TVP VTU Koncept81049,56880977,78%1568,01
T2 Medium Tank2130,89185955,56%638,21
AMX 38370,11328966,67%240,95
FV4004 Conway91668,67501922,22%1232,11
M-V-Y101702,56806944,44%1224,19
T-29 3190,44262933,33%466,30
Škoda T 45 71302,67866955,56%1666,81
L-60 251,22252955,56%160,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,88147850,00%273,86
Cruiser Mk. II2168,38374875,00%839,79
Ho-Ri Shugo111576,13713850,00%800,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91404,88839862,50%1158,78
Chi-Go 71295,25763850,00%1418,25
Fantôme 91578,13990887,50%1450,72
M14/412160,43200714,29%404,81
7TP2118,43170757,14%335,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2183,00469757,14%818,58
Ikv 723241,43242771,43%789,49
Panzerjäger I293,43150757,14%238,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,29419714,29%999,91
Cruiser Mk. I1165,29304757,14%772,32
Loyd Gun Carriage252,5777728,57%76,94
Archer5248,57244742,86%317,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,29225728,57%652,31
SU-2-122 5567,57430728,57%1124,72
Object 703 Version II 81330,14738742,86%1108,26
Tiger 131 61130,00945771,43%2193,61
Renault FT1124,33297650,00%617,54
T-262190,67434666,67%1127,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2226,00264666,67%1073,72
Valentine AT4207,33194650,00%441,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4281,50373650,00%711,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6779,00538633,33%1165,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9768,50790650,00%912,26
43 M. Toldi III 3126,67181633,33%357,48
Strv m/382181,60309540,00%577,96
T1 Cunningham151,60160560,00%204,49
Renault Otsu1157,20245560,00%725,80
T1 HMC2108,40142520,00%364,60
Leichttraktor1141,40286520,00%544,53
SU-76M4295,20160520,00%643,01
Lorraine 50 t 91435,80783560,00%1438,55
T-50-2 6474,60536580,00%1316,16
Char de transition 6627,0036250,00%650,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183,00299425,00%928,21
Renault NC-311115,75301450,00%533,89
MS-11215,50338425,00%1171,78
Vz. 44-17975,00848475,00%1266,10
T-116 3355,25321450,00%1675,88
HWK 30 8401,2520440,00%348,94
KV-220-2 5546,50551475,00%1085,77
Dicker Max 61052,25556425,00%1673,34
M10 RBFM 5743,50616450,00%1418,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2213,67367366,67%1011,52
Chi-To SP71363,00691366,67%1561,46
SU-85B4287,00276366,67%707,54
Pz.Kpfw. I2180,004193100,00%939,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001213100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5326,33370366,67%869,84
Black Prince II 71239,3360130,00%1611,71
Windhund 81335,6739830,00%1373,36
KV-1SA 5806,33590333,33%1567,73
M4A1 FL 10 61453,671004366,67%2600,44
Turán III prototípus 5279,00494333,33%441,25
AMX Chasseur de chars 81006,67769366,67%1306,68
Kolohousenka1175,50221250,00%732,41
Fiat 3000198,50187250,00%305,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,0014220,00%411,68
Hotchkiss H352134,00355250,00%482,60
Pvlvv fm/42254,50206250,00%143,52
Object 283 9363,0026820,00%47,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6994,50740250,00%1750,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 61173,0010862100,00%2257,78
StuG IV 50,00161250,00%120,29
Strv fm/211351,006901100,00%2878,16
M2211,001361100,00%264,10
4TP1147,004021100,00%844,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5301,0029410,00%377,35
AMR 35 2352,0036610,00%1774,36
MKA 253,008610,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8893,0026610,00%647,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6448,0035910,00%844,15
CS-52 LIS 8923,0010711100,00%1147,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81738,0013081100,00%2050,14
SU-100Y 6580,0039510,00%711,91
Cromwell B 6411,008601100,00%749,58
AMX ELC 901 60,0026310,00%0,00
Excalibur 6820,007191100,00%1145,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5683,0044410,00%1776,77
Eclipse 92184,0074910,00%1997,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2025-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-13
Left: 2021-11-30