Xft

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45491377
Ø Tier7,6710,009,439,43
Victories2304850,66%133,33%342,86%342,86%
Defeats2182347,97%133,33%342,86%342,86%
Draws6201,36%133,33%114,29%114,29%
Battles survived1484532,63%00,00%228,57%228,57%
Tanks destroyed433510,9500,0030,4330,43
Destruction ratio1,410,000,600,60
Tanks spotted425210,9310,3340,5740,57
Damage dealt1.076,76689,33833,43833,43
Capture points410720,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points298390,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,18360,33402,71402,71
WN71127,4244,56438,74438,74
WN81383,27153,76484,74484,74
Total
Battles45491
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2304850,66%
Defeats2182347,97%
Draws6201,36%
Battles survived1484532,63%
Tanks destroyed433510,95
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted425210,93
Damage dealt1.076,76
Capture points410720,90
Defense points298390,66
Experience622,18
WN71127,42
WN81383,27
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt689,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience360,33
WN744,56
WN8153,76
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,43
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt833,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,71
WN7438,74
WN8484,74
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,43
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt833,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,71
WN7438,74
WN8484,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,640,000,000,00
Capture points841,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted300,57
Damage dealt1.101,64
Capture points841,58
Defense points00,00
Experience627,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3341,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4657,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,000,000,000,00
Capture points330,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience536,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3341,25%
Defeats4657,50%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2430,00%
Tanks destroyed430,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted600,75
Damage dealt879,00
Capture points330,41
Defense points1051,31
Experience536,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,310,000,000,00
Capture points532,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience499,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats830,77%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived1557,69%
Tanks destroyed210,81
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted120,46
Damage dealt587,31
Capture points532,04
Defense points60,23
Experience499,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt964,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience550,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713000
Victories39555,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30442,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30242,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4560,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6300,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,880,000,000,00
Capture points19702,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22353,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience665,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles713
Victories39555,40%
Defeats30442,64%
Draws141,96%
Battles survived30242,36%
Tanks destroyed4560,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted6300,88
Damage dealt906,88
Capture points19702,76
Defense points22353,13
Experience665,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles548000
Victories28752,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25145,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20537,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4090,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,560,000,000,00
Capture points9501,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8491,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience508,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles548
Victories28752,37%
Defeats25145,80%
Draws101,82%
Battles survived20537,41%
Tanks destroyed4090,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted5190,95
Damage dealt724,56
Capture points9501,73
Defense points8491,55
Experience508,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories8086,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1213,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,570,000,000,00
Capture points800,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience381,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories8086,96%
Defeats1213,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6975,00%
Tanks destroyed420,46
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted260,28
Damage dealt816,57
Capture points800,87
Defense points440,48
Experience381,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101494,45585166050,00%1439,81
T675675,20633143558,61%2020,83
Leopard Prototyp A91695,84723133653,07%1679,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101801,06731103951,59%1737,83
105 leFH18B2 5780,56564102654,68%1846,05
T-44-100 81266,5775097654,10%1742,99
T4991012,4764592348,75%1539,78
Super Hellcat 71019,5261187753,82%1671,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81439,4672583751,25%1671,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81354,2660179349,18%1463,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91821,9667276048,82%1563,05
T-62A101639,6168170146,79%1382,66
AMX 13 57 GF 7911,0077959450,84%2125,61
E 25 7977,0068455348,10%1483,25
FV3046751,2153751254,30%1582,67
T-5491234,3173549047,35%1265,73
Object 140101681,2172847552,00%1513,39
Cromwell B 6828,9876747554,95%1904,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101269,4855146049,57%1116,12
Kunze Panzer 91568,9766844849,33%1538,82
121101597,6870544650,67%1358,34
Type 64 6662,7064844255,20%1987,66
AMX 13 909776,9669341949,40%1155,52
KV-856789,2359741449,52%1381,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91483,3770641353,03%1429,39
Grille 15101648,7555140842,89%1134,02
AMX 50 B101841,1766840649,51%1525,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81302,3367638845,36%1446,72
T376634,0870138052,63%2107,21
FCM 50 t 81076,4971336949,86%1340,66
IS-381204,5870136647,54%1297,20
IS-7101679,9867932946,81%1334,49
FV4005 Stage II101568,5154332847,56%1143,94
T-448984,0274232456,48%1415,07
IS-6 81093,2271531950,47%1174,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81040,0261331947,34%1344,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81279,5972931551,11%1550,96
LTTB8756,1071829951,84%1550,39
T-34-85M 6941,1373729653,38%1761,72
AMX 50 10081298,7070029444,90%1467,26
T-1091333,3870128650,00%1189,27
212A91357,1258527746,57%1352,45
S-517909,3551627544,73%1122,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591261,2056927447,81%1352,72
Leopard 1101596,4967227353,11%1217,79
Cromwell6697,9467327057,04%1689,10
T-54 ltwt.91040,4371926950,93%1621,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181117,4858726652,26%1372,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101995,6064926044,62%1332,81
Type 62 7759,0274625651,56%1813,69
E 5091317,6863325347,43%1180,69
WZ-12091406,3373924749,80%1402,77
M18 Hellcat6690,0156024751,82%1252,99
SU-14-281309,3965924654,07%1556,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519797,7770623253,02%1229,48
113101686,3769722749,34%1412,96
Object 43091529,6075721750,23%1520,06
Object 252U Defender 81397,8769321448,13%1609,14
E 100101372,8267021350,70%988,69
T 55A 91484,5174921251,89%1381,64
AMX 50 Foch91286,9767721048,10%1060,93
Charioteer81088,6266020753,62%1242,56
M10 RBFM 5807,1965120658,74%1830,93
Škoda T 5091412,9766020152,24%1308,91
Char Futur 4 91687,5466520048,50%1541,17
E 7591473,1277419550,26%1387,24
T3 HMC2283,7240018956,61%1501,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91321,1674018751,34%1288,24
ISU-15281254,1862118543,24%1308,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8641,5056218552,97%1089,62
WZ-1328934,4872618254,95%1876,95
T-100 LT101017,1557318243,41%1123,49
SU-1527916,4053418139,78%1121,12
Leo7914,2466018052,22%1531,26
AMX AC mle. 4881123,3266818048,33%1210,73
T-34-281055,6071517853,37%1401,05
ELC EVEN 90 8724,4066317857,30%1504,27
VK 30.01 (D)6445,0748517653,98%804,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4101,2819616948,52%81,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8987,8773016955,03%1331,15
WZ-111 model 1-491495,9773716849,40%1453,83
XM551 Sheridan101293,8359616842,86%1412,42
Indien-Panzer81061,9170816550,91%1444,00
ISU-152K 81322,1662616346,63%1440,00
ARL 446657,4554315853,16%1111,79
AMX 50 12091479,3970615548,39%1443,48
Object 277101308,4655215345,10%852,68
IS7934,5368415251,32%1321,14
M127948,4055015150,33%1398,85
Type T-345301,1338015052,67%766,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,7329915046,00%325,64
STB-1101576,9260914844,59%1141,71
BDR G1 B5397,3842314756,46%705,57
Excelsior 5204,0132414653,42%252,28
T2971049,3770814549,66%1395,66
KV-26609,1753414452,78%987,68
VK 30.02 (M)6375,8242714447,92%535,00
AMX M4 mle. 457938,0862114245,77%1161,98
SU-855285,8933014051,43%534,90
KV-15527,0449913743,80%1065,03
Panther II8994,9070112951,16%1280,87
Tiger II81177,8869812543,20%1378,10
Prototipo Standard B91377,8062212448,39%1211,41
Sturer Emil7878,6457912048,33%1317,85
VK 36.01 (H)6345,7241311748,72%396,35
A-436753,0566811753,85%1815,79
FV4004 Conway91379,7552711639,66%1092,71
T-284529,7346011456,14%1979,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507810,3053011453,51%1032,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8741,2469511449,12%1402,43
Tiger I7920,6065611347,79%1170,71
Type 586509,2652911350,44%920,95
SU-1006685,4852711251,79%1143,09
Object 70491666,0974011151,35%1361,43
AMX 13 757460,5658710450,00%873,87
Panther7904,817049957,58%1524,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7650,794909954,55%1007,79
M75234,013669750,52%763,79
SU-85B4190,092299747,42%310,86
ARL V396572,704399646,88%951,47
T-34-17878,676639554,74%1384,78
Type 6191411,417529459,57%1389,41
Panhard EBR 909774,826689448,94%1090,43
T-437802,836629253,26%1337,16
M40/M4381215,365849246,74%1389,75
IS-27995,466979151,65%1409,46
VK 30.02 (D)7701,916299150,55%1036,04
WZ-111 81086,017098943,82%1168,01
Nashorn6764,275728955,06%1375,79
VK 30.01 (H)5272,953038840,91%434,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8654,765238842,05%991,35
AMX 12 t6349,555698656,98%891,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101609,784978537,65%966,93
T-50-2 6569,295628445,24%1607,01
Škoda T 256736,806458252,44%1572,70
M66608,594908141,98%777,32
Sherman Firefly6833,276788159,26%1859,26
Dicker Max 6703,845478149,38%1312,54
T1 Heavy5481,684678050,00%856,48
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7609,886478053,75%1404,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,713907850,00%719,05
Churchill I5566,645837761,04%1434,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6648,035057755,84%1069,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5503,975317550,67%1640,08
M2 Medium Tank3147,032737441,89%370,87
T1 Cunningham1102,622247343,84%435,71
WZ-132A9835,665657342,47%973,37
T216190,295177363,01%472,48
T54E191310,047447250,00%1230,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68615,796107254,17%1115,19
121B 101387,015287146,48%971,44
T-54 first prototype 81107,607457050,00%1446,21
Centurion Mk. I81005,866586944,93%1321,04
P.44 Pantera81078,106976858,82%1409,24
FV380591002,665796851,47%900,48
WZ-1317631,397146753,73%1226,57
TVP VTU Koncept8871,065666547,69%1129,44
M60 101652,525976543,08%1203,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,781896453,13%305,79
M5A1 Stuart492,712956349,21%132,61
M48A5 Patton101288,846576350,79%862,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7686,555086245,16%880,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5641,246526259,68%1902,65
Panhard EBR 10510663,335576142,62%562,09
59-166345,905326046,67%861,51
Object 430 Version II91158,936596046,67%1053,81
Tetrarch 2229,503736061,67%1291,42
STA-18804,035445942,37%878,19
Somua SAu 404219,052815940,68%363,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,644195942,37%1212,01
T2 Light Tank 2127,733405655,36%501,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5391,544455650,00%1060,61
T-50558,821875538,18%0,22
Bishop5465,134115558,18%1128,91
M53/M5591087,985755543,64%942,54
T-345647,896065350,94%2172,28
11081111,027575251,92%1287,92
M8A14161,693145253,85%291,29
AMX AC mle. 467886,386455261,54%1274,88
AMX 50 Foch B101352,125685251,92%912,04
T71 DA7796,946995060,00%1969,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007804,186424946,94%1367,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,103494953,06%640,84
M5 Stuart480,472564942,86%31,58
Object 430U101458,126894948,98%1098,87
M4A1 Sherman5359,443834843,75%760,66
CS-538941,086074841,67%1117,05
M26 Pershing8759,315104854,17%895,71
TOG II* 6424,963134837,50%431,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3328,263804748,94%845,60
S35 CA5495,964184746,81%1005,81
Panhard AMD 178B6307,964104748,94%782,84
BT-7453,671074636,96%0,00
M24 Chaffee5496,806214656,52%2055,12
AMX 13 105101407,026584650,00%1667,95
T207917,405844551,11%1358,47
VK 28.016426,956984369,77%1521,82
FV20781131,846124346,51%1588,41
B14180,733254160,98%449,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,953154156,10%587,45
Sherman III5516,405544062,50%1651,19
HWK 30 8683,735284042,50%1100,30
Sexton II3135,561973958,97%485,03
T-703117,181613953,85%315,98
LHMTV8436,764843857,89%763,35
T-46394,511483735,14%133,78
Hotchkiss EBR7548,695113647,22%1148,86
Strv 746836,806073560,00%2030,69
P.43 bis6659,155413450,00%1291,38
Covenanter5277,094233351,52%868,20
Marder II3125,792373342,42%152,92
Emil I81035,785653237,50%1006,44
TVP T 50/51101797,945573228,13%1141,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,285983265,63%1885,66
AEC Armoured Car5769,164133256,25%1937,20
Škoda T 245442,844543151,61%1342,35
M446568,974373145,16%894,66
Crusader6222,803773053,33%558,74
SU-76M472,071213043,33%37,09
K-91101151,105223053,33%746,97
Conqueror91019,076272948,28%804,07
M3 Stuart394,041822850,00%205,74
Matilda4461,754612853,57%1440,86
Centurion Action X101289,716152835,71%841,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6713,485402755,56%938,26
G.W. Tiger (P)8835,746512755,56%880,21
KV-1S6787,447172751,85%1844,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,734242661,54%620,96
Birch Gun4133,462322650,00%324,57
AMX ELC bis5187,543612634,62%329,02
BT-2285,841342548,00%219,53
Challenger7633,005142548,00%642,18
KV-137464,215162445,83%569,32
A-447707,424452429,17%957,81
Leichttraktor1104,652052356,52%412,77
M3 Lee492,962352352,17%168,36
UDES 038784,874742334,78%565,64
T328870,226102343,48%747,84
Vz. 64 Blesk8464,786582365,22%765,99
Type 4 Ju-To7762,395512339,13%655,37
T-1506698,226142360,87%1181,91
Ikv 1035503,915352268,18%1367,94
O-I Experimental5718,456882263,64%1843,23
Churchill Gun Carrier6486,504362240,91%758,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6686,368292281,82%2472,99
TL-1 LPC 8985,957612250,00%1243,32
T309774,765062138,10%345,64
Škoda T 177405,524102161,90%788,95
Marder 38T4265,003612152,38%603,22
Super Conqueror10833,864472138,10%349,62
Sturmpanzer II4329,904112080,00%1209,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191111,907082050,00%927,69
LPT-67 Šelma9709,055952050,00%849,92
T25/271249,256552040,00%2004,29
Renault FT 75 BS281,32821936,84%216,64
T1 HMC244,58761942,11%35,01
AMX 38393,681661931,58%39,47
M46 Patton9658,684771931,58%288,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8866,004261942,11%1528,91
AE Phase I 91158,956041952,63%935,40
StuG III Ausf. G5514,004741850,00%1237,62
Renault UE 573116,281981844,44%142,45
Object 4168894,565021833,33%748,77
Staghound Mk. III6579,724611850,00%1054,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8846,395081833,33%732,78
MT-256298,824901758,82%814,71
AAT60 81239,066521752,94%1308,94
D23235,003411656,25%1025,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,502251650,00%304,36
T56 GMC390,502021650,00%122,83
AMBT 81251,385511631,25%1217,15
Somua SM 81479,507311650,00%1604,51
Strv m/425507,605631560,00%1461,57
Type 1 Chi-He4344,134331566,67%1281,63
O-I6715,676601566,67%1419,36
Mitsu 1085716,205141560,00%1577,82
T28 Concept 7770,734821540,00%873,45
Type 59 First Warrior 8882,733931526,67%820,63
Lago4303,643841428,57%860,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6888,008311471,43%2269,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,076501464,29%1717,24
Comet7822,367501450,00%1307,07
KV-48886,144841464,29%1055,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191234,145071435,71%771,32
STG Guard 8694,575251442,86%634,89
Object 268 Version V 101146,075901450,00%738,72
BT-7 artillery 3326,075511471,43%1549,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7957,216161450,00%1213,85
Jagdpanzer IV6584,465081353,85%1067,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,923011361,54%574,02
M7 Priest346,381041369,23%261,94
M415466,623581330,77%588,62
SU-1018972,925901353,85%1057,72
AMX 65 t8746,775781353,85%696,17
Object 283 9936,854761330,77%682,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2215,674401258,33%1387,61
ST vz. 394246,084241275,00%889,38
Grant4299,173531250,00%925,83
Type 4 Chi-To6469,505271258,33%868,42
14TP4464,004381266,67%2133,31
AMX 404119,832611250,00%282,79
Bofors Tornvagn 8869,256691258,33%863,29
Lorraine 40 t 81219,006561258,33%1494,21
Object 777 Version II 91296,458241181,82%1297,14
T2 Medium Tank271,101821060,00%278,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81016,406271040,00%906,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6712,705561040,00%1110,87
T92 8509,104191040,00%647,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81269,407621050,00%1345,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7575,78455944,44%613,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,11392933,33%800,12
G.W. Panther7608,56446944,44%557,68
IS-2-II8433,00350933,33%174,28
DS PZInż5560,38472875,00%1218,69
FSV Scheme A7531,38444825,00%528,21
Renault Otsu1113,29268728,57%306,93
M2 Light228,14100757,14%152,49
Emil II91166,71502728,57%710,19
SU-76G FT4771,29483757,14%2151,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5447,71281728,57%781,79
60G FT5849,4328370,00%1674,55
Cruiser Mk. III3188,00375757,14%955,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4389,57510757,14%1296,14
Stuart I-IV3191,17403666,67%848,65
Panzerjäger I2162,67323666,67%636,97
Churchill VII6684,83720683,33%1432,91
T28 Prototype8573,50404633,33%278,86
UDES 03 Alt 3 9919,00329616,67%472,16
Sexton I 3258,33331650,00%739,36
Light Mk. VIC 2187,50310650,00%867,90
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5779,00579650,00%1545,19
Hotchkiss H35297,40204580,00%461,99
MS-11121,80151520,00%452,07
T-26269,80112540,00%84,92
UDES 14 Alt 58572,60312520,00%418,60
Loyd Gun Carriage271,20143540,00%222,37
M4 Improved 5469,20332540,00%953,80
IS-3-II9741,40485520,00%334,22
Char Mle. 75 9557,80484540,00%463,91
SU-130PM 8979,00603560,00%893,02
A-205139,50375475,00%458,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4409,50503450,00%1437,11
Renault FT AC288,00180450,00%169,60
Type 578702,25408425,00%476,90
T-60286,752214100,00%392,14
T-804153,75205450,00%419,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7692,509124100,00%1589,87
Obsidian 8963,50724450,00%1067,87
T-45 2272,25543475,00%1763,94
LTP 354,75168425,00%1,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5664,75498475,00%2399,82
4TP1332,33285333,33%1690,89
D1262,00201333,33%17,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,007630,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3163,00163366,67%543,33
Grille5357,00372366,67%729,71
Patton the Tank 9443,67635366,67%387,00
L-60 2241,005603100,00%1572,43
MTLS-1G14 3347,004393100,00%1617,20
StuG IV 5380,67322333,33%690,71
Renault FT13,5063250,00%83,60
Renault NC-31115,5069250,00%85,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2184,502792100,00%894,00
AT-12128,50215250,00%345,93
WZ-132-110599,50522250,00%487,35
BZ-6891618,0041320,00%1113,46
GSOR the TANK 91471,00561250,00%1125,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6250,50359250,00%400,16
Lorraine 50 t 9354,5018420,00%20,22
Škoda T 27 8770,00655250,00%785,22
T7 Combat Car 246,506720,00%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter7271,50429250,00%397,51
Valiant 5714,00413250,00%1541,32
Nemesis 81120,50693250,00%1267,95
43 M. Toldi III 347,50210250,00%149,03
FV226 Contradictious 81443,00840250,00%1215,98
Nergal 81867,0012512100,00%2378,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00651100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3271,005051100,00%1398,50
Ikv 723591,0019810,00%1894,83
BZ-75100,007110,00%0,00
BZ-587639,009781100,00%860,86
FV230 Canopener101196,006411100,00%724,56
XM66F 8348,007021100,00%304,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3426,005141100,00%1553,39
Lago M38 3236,0015010,00%331,92
Löwe 81432,0013071100,00%1772,56
Stitch 81339,0023710,00%984,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,002071100,00%261,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71194,0029610,00%1601,41
M54 Renegade 81076,0040210,00%717,85
Turán III prototípus 51329,0050210,00%4289,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-29
Left: 2015-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-04