XCRLcomp

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19434000
Ø Tier6,840,000,000,00
Victories1082155,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats833542,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2781,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived567829,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed188490,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted309961,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,470,000,000,00
Capture points372681,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points141030,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience649,650,000,000,00
WN71315,530,000,000,00
WN81579,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles19434
Ø Tier6,84
Victories1082155,68%
Defeats833542,89%
Draws2781,43%
Battles survived567829,22%
Tanks destroyed188490,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted309961,59
Damage dealt936,47
Capture points372681,92
Defense points141030,73
Experience649,65
WN71315,53
WN81579,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted276,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience799,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted276,75
Damage dealt818,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience799,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted103,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted103,33
Damage dealt783,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience436,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience261,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,54%
Tanks destroyed100,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted381,46
Damage dealt568,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,62
Experience261,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521000
Victories38874,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12223,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15730,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21724,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,170,000,000,00
Capture points7661,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience779,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles521
Victories38874,47%
Defeats12223,42%
Draws112,11%
Battles survived15730,13%
Tanks destroyed3670,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted21724,17
Damage dealt666,17
Capture points7661,47
Defense points3160,61
Experience779,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories13573,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4725,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,580,000,000,00
Capture points2241,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience855,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories13573,77%
Defeats4725,68%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived7540,98%
Tanks destroyed1440,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1760,96
Damage dealt1.164,58
Capture points2241,22
Defense points1530,84
Experience855,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories17976,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5423,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11549,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3321,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,610,000,000,00
Capture points220,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5822,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience570,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories17976,50%
Defeats5423,08%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived11549,15%
Tanks destroyed1930,82
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3321,42
Damage dealt700,61
Capture points220,09
Defense points5822,49
Experience570,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909567,4177850568,71%887,37
T34 81364,0671445653,07%1832,66
Type 59 81139,6680040758,72%1785,92
SU-855520,2438637654,26%1360,86
Jagdpanther71052,6161034858,33%1776,26
IS-381294,1874934257,60%1713,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91327,7977532962,61%1582,82
SU-122-44 71294,4473631759,62%2277,13
Object 70492408,3191726662,78%2489,23
KV-15562,7652925755,25%1250,63
ISU-15281754,0172222556,00%2295,27
AMX 50 12091354,8863222454,02%1269,98
M18 Hellcat6971,0964722261,71%2214,84
T675617,2552922159,73%1711,32
Jagdtiger92387,4688620855,29%2500,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519801,6771320155,72%1269,30
Marder II3327,6434620054,50%1156,97
SU-122-5491818,7579819955,28%1953,32
E 5091573,2083919754,31%1732,22
T-1091620,4779217859,55%1934,03
StuG III Ausf. G5518,6344617653,41%1364,47
Ferdinand81679,9376017361,85%2243,75
Jagdpanzer IV6518,2145717256,98%984,28
SU-15271124,3066316662,05%1990,21
KV-856598,5049716651,81%922,01
Centurion Mk. I81199,0871716552,73%1838,59
T28 Prototype81292,8958215945,28%1378,22
AMX ELC bis5357,4552215957,23%1296,98
VK 36.01 (H)6644,6062814755,10%1179,99
Type 64 6628,0070714753,74%1842,51
Panther II81011,2470414656,85%1409,56
WZ-1317663,0864814354,55%1369,67
T71 DA7608,8378914261,27%1408,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5523,5657814255,63%1501,01
T-4481183,0379313860,14%1755,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81575,6070313649,26%1943,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3255,3054213565,19%1624,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81168,2377713556,30%1664,07
E 25 71215,3775613353,38%2145,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101740,1971612950,39%1549,43
LPT-67 Šelma9691,5672712653,17%899,16
M127765,4850712347,97%1002,84
Valentine II 4475,0969012375,61%2240,43
SU-10181434,3380212259,84%2012,90
T6981376,7784412157,02%2161,74
T-5491376,6583011762,39%1672,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8448,2361911548,70%603,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5502,3848911355,75%1480,18
T2071007,8280811263,39%1842,94
M4A1 Sherman5657,1361710965,14%2309,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81471,4585610757,01%2095,26
T-34-856656,7061310561,90%1488,19
SMV CC-6781073,7770610549,52%1155,14
T54E191423,4774710455,77%1426,69
Type 62 7615,6567810353,40%1347,80
SU-1006764,6356410359,22%1528,56
M446805,5646110359,22%1544,05
Comet7961,1077510154,46%1844,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8877,9783910053,00%1842,44
Hummel6817,004749856,12%1438,05
105 leFH18B2 5698,675819854,08%1461,42
FV3046779,724299662,50%1698,01
SU-100Y 61051,816789652,08%2344,37
LHMTV8468,207159650,00%702,97
WZ-1328779,456899545,26%1286,92
M8A14590,405969562,11%2239,46
T499854,138259563,16%1401,70
MT-256373,285509247,83%1031,72
Sturer Emil7932,314849052,22%1409,24
T25/271113,817439062,22%2094,82
T2971267,018858865,91%2137,32
SDP 58 Kilana81096,066208840,91%994,60
AMX 13 757519,295958754,02%1126,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291513,028018656,98%1296,84
Škoda T 256633,406088451,19%1213,82
T-345504,294068351,81%1534,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4223,863538342,17%426,14
IS-4101795,277108253,66%1498,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101955,435568141,98%1355,30
Object 268102505,247018050,00%1994,57
VK 28.016640,336947956,96%2214,55
Ares 7581142,627697946,84%1344,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2349,446317869,23%1479,77
Dicker Max 6884,885827844,87%1774,79
T-50576,933587448,65%89,94
ARL V396735,354897452,70%1433,70
LTTB8816,738827464,86%1864,44
M75509,105797256,94%2580,41
AMX 12 t6298,544947261,11%769,86
T-284214,392757153,52%591,62
T3091072,206997152,11%865,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571255,308087167,61%2037,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81024,896837142,25%947,13
Lorraine 40 t 81409,798287153,52%1945,06
M24 Chaffee5528,586876950,72%2221,46
M3 Lee4180,412776838,24%444,76
AMX 50 10081696,998496857,35%2258,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,253906850,00%718,38
IS7736,875316746,27%834,30
M415543,423146749,25%891,18
T-4371066,248486665,15%2149,86
Type 4 Chi-To6560,354806546,15%1002,66
Cromwell6819,777736470,31%2001,41
Leopard Prototyp A9758,776076448,44%513,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8584,936776150,82%971,89
Tiger I71007,287376055,00%1505,62
Tiger II8956,616345950,85%1028,44
ELC EVEN 90 8472,716745947,46%786,29
T3281204,886585855,17%1545,20
FV601 Saladin8815,866685843,10%868,97
T216477,636035756,14%1395,88
SU-85B4351,343445646,43%873,41
T-1506554,474705541,82%748,05
A-436609,965425554,55%1341,90
Panhard AMD 178B6355,255005556,36%1003,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,835475446,30%1323,88
SU-100M171294,806105461,11%2142,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4380,194895352,83%1753,01
Bishop5851,175335255,77%2717,58
SDP 57 Gowika7889,476115150,98%1110,63
Panther7784,726455052,00%1356,74
VK 30.02 (D)7718,306705060,00%1209,30
Type 586756,127205062,00%1594,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,583625048,00%428,69
XM57 81566,548355058,00%1484,15
ARL 446960,597534967,35%2218,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6825,517834975,51%2260,67
Challenger7870,206094940,82%998,74
T2 Light Tank 2261,735684959,18%1539,67
Nashorn61342,587854858,33%3132,45
T-54 ltwt.9832,927984864,58%1337,05
M5 Stuart4256,915144753,19%703,02
SMV CC-5671034,747734665,22%1767,88
GSR 3301 Setter7545,467444663,04%1398,33
FSV Scheme A7914,677474548,89%1434,98
Matilda IV 5515,647024566,67%1689,97
O-I6785,915824454,55%1385,70
M22 Locust 3330,055314463,64%1649,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6755,235834355,81%1161,60
Škoda T 177480,306054346,51%943,74
A-447714,335534346,51%1129,45
Leo7906,487074247,62%1423,43
E 50 Ausf. M101997,406994250,00%1723,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5447,413994151,22%1269,88
Crusader6441,155304158,54%1540,88
59-166354,666814163,41%1124,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505391,683434055,00%846,06
AMX AC mle. 467977,356274045,00%1355,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6684,155673956,41%1110,72
Hotchkiss EBR7542,157393961,54%1300,66
Jagdpanther II81899,819023759,46%2677,78
AMX AC mle. 4881296,516993740,54%1384,31
Strv 746698,695713647,22%1209,40
KV-1S6721,897583669,44%1756,56
P.43 bis6882,897943562,86%2215,87
Panzerjäger I2236,462743542,86%823,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5499,893913557,14%1074,94
AT 25545,095143557,14%1541,92
AT 15A 71115,407213554,29%1732,77
T-34-2G FT71080,687713458,82%1809,69
Lago4313,942823348,48%973,21
Type 1 Chi-He4504,524913348,48%1789,14
P.44 Pantera8857,346583243,75%941,37
Type T-345520,315843259,38%1799,51
AT-12208,383153268,75%1000,88
Cromwell B 6729,196813265,63%1534,19
Strv m/425456,655043151,61%1230,65
M10 RBFM 5587,775563141,94%1104,21
M26 Pershing8713,334693026,67%588,01
S35 CA5817,976383070,00%2269,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5705,075083043,33%2054,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68420,436013050,00%590,19
Ares 8591342,838583053,33%1226,38
Carro d'assalto P.8871087,668692965,52%1718,20
T376545,556442944,83%1565,47
Škoda T 245346,395142871,43%1076,24
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7608,965932835,71%1185,23
Achilles6798,545922853,57%1426,48
StuG III Ausf. B4509,465322871,43%1792,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 548983,895732725,93%830,66
CS-447918,337512755,56%1322,59
Churchill VII6813,857662755,56%1549,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91308,486372748,15%933,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81016,706792744,44%919,80
SU-76I 3513,486222781,48%1510,83
T78 61013,078012762,96%1703,66
DZT-159 91398,527632744,44%1088,54
M2 Light2242,194462657,69%1133,78
Vz. 44-171002,197142646,15%1274,55
WZ-131G FT6905,127162653,85%1895,93
VK 30.02 (M)6805,316922665,38%1963,99
Pawlack Tank6678,815712642,31%924,40
P.435434,164302536,00%955,95
Chi-To SP71104,967132544,00%1112,57
14TP4250,083522450,00%769,87
UDES 0381360,217432450,00%1568,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro61122,546672445,83%2094,40
Type 4 Ju-To7795,506402458,33%925,46
ST vz. 394373,703892369,57%1457,95
P.43 ter7865,577772352,17%1470,38
Ikv 1035692,095482356,52%1980,45
M36 Jackson6834,306842356,52%1456,95
WZ-132A9487,455852240,91%447,24
KV-371088,777872263,64%1811,10
Cruiser Mk. II2213,323312245,45%943,22
T25 AT7985,236452245,45%1280,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5526,915392259,09%1429,16
Škoda T 40 6714,596122245,45%1323,95
M40/M438707,715702152,38%652,21
AEC Armoured Car5399,953492133,33%646,27
FV224 Chopper71217,439092161,90%1719,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6742,437382161,90%1326,95
SU-85I 5454,714512152,38%946,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7983,407232040,00%1625,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2243,456632090,00%1414,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7742,805712050,00%1010,37
B.U.G.I.6706,206402055,00%1189,69
Covenanter5241,603642040,00%573,56
Cruiser Mk. III3256,004632055,00%1550,01
AT 771071,057982050,00%1448,75
Charioteer8919,406442045,00%895,02
Sav m/434357,683161942,11%887,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu6856,535801931,58%1073,34
Marder 38T4504,475731968,42%1732,36
Staghound Mk. III6723,266021936,84%1082,43
S-517862,836621838,89%817,60
40TP Habicha6844,507501866,67%1880,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,063371850,00%220,54
BZ-5871151,179501872,22%1808,54
AMX 50 Foch91503,835651816,67%1068,24
T-46399,411401747,06%213,12
T1 Heavy5360,004091735,29%519,90
AT 86730,536531758,82%1257,67
Object 4168701,768371770,59%906,25
Object 263101863,416471735,29%1206,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474610,185151782,35%3347,19
DS PZInż5647,315641643,75%1634,50
T3 HMC2259,384251662,50%1432,02
SU-76M4331,943541650,00%911,40
Renault UE 573444,504411656,25%2009,13
Alecto4744,636341662,50%3163,42
T1 Cunningham1153,474741566,67%1127,96
Leichttraktor172,071321553,33%198,29
M5A1 Stuart4411,405601546,67%1681,16
VK 30.01 (P)6573,276031560,00%993,50
Type 578884,735691533,33%568,82
Somua SAu 404498,734041540,00%1527,92
Semovente M415634,294841442,86%1371,08
60G FT5691,435341471,43%1758,75
Char de transition 6903,146321428,57%1576,33
25TP KSUST II5572,545871361,54%1671,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3494,926891376,92%1908,96
KV-26470,085411346,15%598,22
Toro 9967,857621361,54%867,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9483,926581338,46%468,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8722,234611330,77%421,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3317,585231250,00%1610,35
AMX 13 57 7597,426641233,33%904,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6601,646321154,55%1487,28
Cobra 91552,738301145,45%1281,73
SDP 44 Burza6985,506641050,00%2032,22
Renault FT AC2192,603761050,00%705,17
M-II-Y71300,608891050,00%1908,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071020,67737955,56%1711,89
VK 30.01 (H)51105,56884966,67%3444,97
SU-76G FT4733,22459955,56%1728,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4300,00498955,56%1045,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3384,22592966,67%1556,12
KV-1SA 5463,89576955,56%923,47
Churchill III 5666,78877955,56%1467,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91161,50834875,00%1018,35
AMX 65 t8834,38568837,50%733,33
T1E6 2264,75469862,50%1475,87
Super Hellcat 7568,75461837,50%512,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2287,14435742,86%1886,76
45TP Habicha71002,71768757,14%1541,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7365,29371728,57%438,03
Object 268 Version 4102281,43685742,86%1640,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8585,71494714,29%374,05
Char Futur 4 91516,71821757,14%1360,97
FV226 Contradictious 8966,00745771,43%989,31
M3 Stuart3450,83683683,33%2680,84
O-Ni71467,17927666,67%2377,07
Centurion Mk. 7/19682,33545633,33%365,31
Vz. 71 Tesák10755,17761633,33%489,39
G.W. Panther7607,17335616,67%425,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5247,83501650,00%521,62
LT-432 8903,33975666,67%2059,18
Strv m/40L3235,60283560,00%897,94
T56 GMC3380,60574580,00%1718,97
AMX ELC 901 6622,60755560,00%1693,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,00316450,00%959,98
MS-1170,757240,00%114,58
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4511,25497450,00%1041,52
B14266,004003100,00%718,66
TVP T 50/51101096,33859366,67%876,09
Caernarvon81265,00756366,67%1581,82
UDES 14 Alt 58924,00820366,67%980,32
Char Murat 91148,67557333,33%725,33
Škoda T 56 81657,671051366,67%1677,05
CS-5381032,50684250,00%1073,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5658,507082100,00%1438,77
T-50-2 6286,00545250,00%661,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4795,50781250,00%2676,45
M4A1 FL 10 6942,00768250,00%1695,32
T-34-171521,0065910,00%2272,80
AMX 50 B10418,0029910,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8159,0023910,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91083,0036910,00%884,22
E 65 Zwilling 82489,0015471100,00%2680,03
Windhund 81879,0043810,00%1472,26
TS-54 81068,0037810,00%735,87
Tiger 131 61391,0065710,00%2330,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61609,0015571100,00%4177,07
Strv S1 80,005101100,00%261,00
LTP 3504,0010411100,00%4107,10
SU-100I 5516,006021100,00%823,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-20
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-05
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2014-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2014-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-03