XArmyRay

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11879000
Ø Tier7,360,000,000,00
Victories605450,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571748,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1080,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived255521,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed93870,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted137721,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,210,000,000,00
Capture points64430,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points59650,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,300,000,000,00
WN71098,580,000,000,00
WN81420,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles11879
Ø Tier7,36
Victories605450,96%
Defeats571748,13%
Draws1080,91%
Battles survived255521,51%
Tanks destroyed93870,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted137721,16
Damage dealt1.074,21
Capture points64430,54
Defense points59650,50
Experience488,30
WN71098,58
WN81420,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,430,000,000,00
Capture points172,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.441,43
Capture points172,43
Defense points00,00
Experience609,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,560,000,000,00
Capture points222,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience802,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.340,56
Capture points222,44
Defense points00,00
Experience802,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience448,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.123,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,25
Experience448,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,000,000,000,00
Capture points892,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience589,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed140,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted180,45
Damage dealt1.121,00
Capture points892,23
Defense points531,33
Experience589,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories9152,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8146,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6134,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,510,000,000,00
Capture points1410,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2711,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience496,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories9152,00%
Defeats8146,29%
Draws31,71%
Battles survived6134,86%
Tanks destroyed1080,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1360,78
Damage dealt1.014,51
Capture points1410,81
Defense points2711,55
Experience496,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories34966,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17032,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21440,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3920,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,850,000,000,00
Capture points5170,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5741,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories34966,60%
Defeats17032,44%
Draws50,95%
Battles survived21440,84%
Tanks destroyed3920,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4550,87
Damage dealt1.013,85
Capture points5170,99
Defense points5741,10
Experience618,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (113)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81156,42521165449,88%1392,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102279,4869058852,21%2113,94
T-62A102438,0378649452,83%2359,96
Jagdtiger91417,6145142349,41%1127,21
AMX 13 909509,4340841150,12%611,35
Jagdpanther II81277,3447738051,05%1427,00
E 7591854,4570537455,61%2015,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101927,3950137050,54%1479,96
IS7628,4537334249,12%764,07
T376602,4250330660,13%1798,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8953,5572030650,98%1879,81
M24 Chaffee5309,5733528650,35%1006,39
M18 Hellcat6580,2034627151,66%1012,26
KV-856447,9430827048,52%603,51
Object 140102689,3386125054,80%2724,46
AMX 13 757396,3242123345,06%650,61
Type 64 6835,0061021654,17%2450,83
AMX ELC bis5200,7325720540,98%457,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9928,2939820045,50%746,45
T110E5102465,8576118358,47%2345,32
StuG III Ausf. G5279,1920116551,52%538,51
G.W. Panther7716,4130816541,21%758,30
T-505123,1827116550,30%253,78
T-5491832,3483716457,32%2188,14
Hummel6408,2524616242,59%408,26
IS-381324,0362016054,38%1591,38
T-4481417,7866515456,49%2190,16
AMX 12 t6300,8734014650,68%658,74
KV-15230,3820914344,76%249,25
Object 907 102684,4380614360,84%2449,11
Tiger II8968,9748814251,41%1007,06
T2971499,9579013060,77%2418,49
T-54 ltwt.91586,9086111756,41%2732,53
Grille5366,7521211642,24%641,78
T3281589,6091811265,18%2284,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5216,2922611250,89%437,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,9317810247,06%343,29
VK 30.02 (M)6442,3931210241,18%621,22
T-284107,151629752,58%172,49
T675307,782538248,78%534,53
Jagdpanther7702,534097843,59%745,54
T4991163,337377259,72%1649,58
M4A1 Sherman5483,963707149,30%1308,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J470,681456043,33%31,22
Sturmpanzer II4223,521516036,67%532,44
M5 Stuart4112,961975735,09%54,45
M3 Lee4167,041745549,09%458,59
AT 25511,763955474,07%1449,62
T1 Cunningham198,401595350,94%465,83
T3 HMC2137,371865143,14%466,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6658,514904757,45%1300,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 474321,802224643,48%1108,16
IS-3A 81665,807684450,00%1805,26
T-46377,581493852,63%173,91
KV-26644,153853444,12%1023,35
Marder 38T4249,691903234,38%417,46
M2 Medium Tank392,371163040,00%75,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,602403050,00%436,19
B14320,213672958,62%995,87
Jagdpanzer IV6206,071932948,28%168,84
Marder II3198,702012759,26%588,08
E 100102338,267522748,15%2013,99
Lorraine 39L AM3137,921482536,00%209,14
AMX 38360,911292360,87%188,48
Churchill I5569,593612240,91%1216,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E340,501882254,55%140,87
Panzerjäger I2162,901672161,90%604,99
Panther II81106,745611957,89%1491,57
VK 30.01 (H)5110,282161844,44%68,18
AMX 404109,831841850,00%248,59
LTP 3111,562141855,56%428,73
M2 Light21164,477841794,12%8736,77
Object 2579677,715561752,94%457,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,431641478,57%377,88
Sexton II3125,361361464,29%516,47
Panther7471,693431346,15%485,77
AT 86630,384431338,46%927,41
Light Mk. VIC 293,361991163,64%485,91
T-345417,00326922,22%927,41
T-26293,22160933,33%226,41
Hotchkiss H352166,75164837,50%644,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,75267862,50%672,42
D23302,43256728,57%1187,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,14122742,86%253,76
T2 Medium Tank2127,71188742,86%477,96
T7 Combat Car 250,00112728,57%0,00
LTTB8844,67962683,33%1853,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,8063520,00%0,56
StuG IV 5280,40322540,00%466,07
M415275,50160425,00%180,29
SU-85B4194,00237450,00%335,47
T-50-2 6308,75455450,00%671,88
BT-7 artillery 3484,006934100,00%2421,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,003230,00%1,40
S-517486,6728030,00%301,12
Leichttraktor185,67170366,67%407,05
MS-1147,671433100,00%262,43
AT-12148,331763100,00%643,70
Chi-Ni237,5058250,00%82,83
VK 36.01 (H)6170,50197250,00%102,88
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00982100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc569,50162250,00%120,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,501882100,00%261,00
M3 Stuart3476,004691100,00%2789,86
Renault FT1181,003871100,00%1246,91
SU-18273,001321100,00%415,64
Cruiser Mk. I1122,0011010,00%357,08
SU-76M40,006310,00%0,00
T56 GMC343,005510,00%0,00
M8A140,001101100,00%261,00
M4460,001881100,00%261,00
TOG II* 6866,0029410,00%1255,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5550,006911100,00%1722,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2015-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2021-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31