VonReidden

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51199000
Ø Tier7,590,000,000,00
Victories2510649,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540749,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6861,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335926,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed382130,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted464960,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,430,000,000,00
Capture points571181,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points170530,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience589,810,000,000,00
WN7949,810,000,000,00
WN81158,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles51199
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2510649,04%
Defeats2540749,62%
Draws6861,34%
Battles survived1335926,09%
Tanks destroyed382130,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted464960,91
Damage dealt1.010,43
Capture points571181,12
Defense points170530,33
Experience589,81
WN7949,81
WN81158,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience256,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt813,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,46
Experience256,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5542,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6449,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws107,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3930,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1521,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,740,000,000,00
Capture points1140,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5304,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience575,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5542,64%
Defeats6449,61%
Draws107,75%
Battles survived3930,23%
Tanks destroyed740,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1521,18
Damage dealt1.093,74
Capture points1140,88
Defense points5304,11
Experience575,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1524,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,160,000,000,00
Capture points1041,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1792,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience428,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2845,90%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws46,56%
Battles survived1524,59%
Tanks destroyed350,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted741,21
Damage dealt598,16
Capture points1041,70
Defense points1792,93
Experience428,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,200,000,000,00
Capture points220,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2846,67%
Defeats3050,00%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed360,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted520,87
Damage dealt894,20
Capture points220,37
Defense points1212,02
Experience609,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories6336,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10862,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4727,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,650,000,000,00
Capture points2981,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4582,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories6336,63%
Defeats10862,79%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived4727,33%
Tanks destroyed1050,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1490,87
Damage dealt888,65
Capture points2981,73
Defense points4582,66
Experience504,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1844000
Victories92450,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86046,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62033,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14330,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,860,000,000,00
Capture points22971,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18741,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1844
Victories92450,11%
Defeats86046,64%
Draws603,25%
Battles survived62033,62%
Tanks destroyed10310,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted14330,78
Damage dealt711,86
Capture points22971,25
Defense points18741,02
Experience516,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points233,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience281,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt564,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points233,83
Experience281,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101764,07639200847,66%1257,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81350,10654169052,37%1429,38
Tiger I7930,58597152549,44%1191,30
Tiger II81015,32648127149,65%1123,79
Löwe 81237,75773126748,22%1483,05
VK 30.02 (M)6621,44523113649,38%1157,34
Dicker Max 6734,25506104850,57%1347,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519487,3752399846,19%537,45
M18 Hellcat6784,5050787052,30%1418,61
Tiger (P)7800,6151186248,96%981,69
Jagdtiger91595,1566685447,66%1300,61
Object 261101339,6468081650,86%1111,79
Maus101514,2771279348,42%1117,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101794,5763777247,80%1248,98
E 7591173,8865377045,45%962,26
O-I6888,1168076555,29%1672,46
IS-381152,6967674949,00%1323,55
FV4005 Stage II101469,2959874646,78%1013,54
M446768,6861569152,68%1293,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,1953167949,04%1065,33
Panther7664,4557064149,61%971,63
Nashorn6767,9650461651,79%1358,80
T110E4101915,8967056847,54%1288,48
E 25 71035,1271156255,16%1607,54
Panther II8820,1457951045,29%928,01
T-1506894,1063849857,63%1724,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101662,0366346749,25%1154,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91132,7165544346,50%935,13
E 50 Ausf. M101497,9961543040,47%1095,65
T-34-856543,4643242849,77%1031,54
VK 36.01 (H)6799,5359940750,37%1421,75
TVP T 50/51101485,7362740643,35%1034,49
Charioteer81209,3166340451,24%1375,07
Tiger 131 6886,0864639854,52%1560,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81454,5274839551,14%1585,33
Škoda T 256539,4946936750,41%992,44
T376358,3143335943,18%804,73
GSOR 1008 81495,2478435850,28%1597,62
Jagdpanther II81131,3161135046,57%1109,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 8909,8569534548,70%1186,23
VK 100.01 (P)81213,0274033749,85%1357,44
G.W. E 100101373,5462231249,68%1114,60
Leopard 1101558,0868230747,56%1140,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6577,3847930450,00%1093,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4473,5545928458,45%1471,72
SU-130PM 81366,1673728450,70%1429,27
TVP VTU Koncept8711,9947528341,70%738,68
Strv 103B101694,4371928350,53%1222,69
VK 30.01 (P)6278,0824928044,64%256,30
T297762,9957827349,08%841,28
G.W. Panther7721,2644926643,61%757,16
Leopard Prototyp A91118,7365326648,12%907,39
T-34-85M 6810,6962826649,62%1328,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91307,6958226445,08%1045,17
FV215b (183) 101498,6562826349,05%1071,98
T328977,8560926145,21%1022,74
Škoda T 27 81098,3368725549,80%1433,82
Cromwell6502,0950524454,10%937,91
Ferdinand81340,9769424450,00%1468,85
E 509876,4760124142,32%607,00
T 55A 91411,0776624153,94%1417,41
Škoda T 5091184,6065023944,77%938,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,1222323347,21%423,06
KV-856555,2941921948,40%797,99
Object 252U Defender 81258,1878321752,53%1415,09
Vz. 55102052,0780221650,00%1646,33
Leichttraktor1105,5818421149,76%374,84
T-1091256,7164020944,98%1116,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,7342120950,72%1047,96
P.44 Pantera81234,5069520847,60%1602,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8685,5857420650,49%657,38
G.W. Tiger91227,6561919250,00%1104,44
Emil II91196,1564319050,53%986,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6889,6966718754,55%1789,30
T675293,6526018150,28%517,06
T71 DA7772,4160917448,85%1881,80
Jagdpanther7671,0552117251,16%827,30
StuG IV 5384,4836717150,29%952,48
KV-1S6948,7573416656,02%1873,92
Lansen C 81090,9073016549,09%1269,20
Emil I8976,0960416443,90%947,10
Conqueror91502,7476516051,25%1335,00
UDES 14 Alt 581131,8768515651,28%1389,40
T28 Concept 7923,9657915653,85%1343,54
STA-2 8965,2568215446,10%1145,97
UDES 0381162,7166714654,79%1318,82
T-345211,0320214544,83%351,78
Caernarvon Action X 81074,9172314246,48%1170,00
Strv 103-091291,0566013853,62%1094,40
Caernarvon81066,9368713748,91%1101,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,0432713554,81%553,53
Super Hellcat 7969,8967913352,63%1487,83
IS7859,0063913148,85%1101,56
Object 703 Version II 81102,4178513056,15%1125,89
M66405,2727612942,64%388,65
Hummel6554,1940412744,88%719,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81134,6771112751,18%1169,78
Type 64 6442,4757412645,24%1007,49
T698988,5767512548,80%1184,74
O-Ho81037,5363112441,94%1030,40
Sturer Emil7817,5157612252,46%1137,07
VK 30.01 (D)6400,5043212144,63%573,24
UDES 1691175,7069411849,15%988,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10639,2352511838,98%459,89
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4472,6356111550,43%1342,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101638,6071311354,87%1269,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007536,5149611246,43%639,91
Matilda4414,0940511157,66%1358,62
IS-27897,3962311048,18%1108,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,3034011057,27%631,09
Object 277101393,0667210943,12%921,23
FV4004 Conway91445,8562510448,08%1259,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6884,3164510352,43%1664,04
FV217 Badger101848,8663310240,20%1065,62
Marder 38T4499,4443810058,00%1388,66
SU-14-281360,367679954,55%1676,69
Turán III prototípus 5404,763829951,52%975,71
StuG III Ausf. G5281,822139750,52%490,24
Jagdpanzer IV6471,754569644,79%701,09
Leo7698,135909651,04%1090,67
AMX 13 909741,905859343,01%863,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.451,301709354,84%133,76
Chrysler K GF 81106,586849340,86%1257,11
Super Conqueror101583,186949146,15%1062,24
T92 8301,345589146,15%362,99
212A91549,467948959,55%1600,78
BT-7491,971228842,05%74,81
M127806,845208842,05%932,66
XM57 81497,117868758,62%1511,13
LPT-67 Šelma9429,245628643,02%346,92
E 100101768,008168659,30%1390,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691398,967208545,88%1129,21
VK 28.016203,534048542,35%345,14
KV-15392,983678252,44%765,44
Char Futur 4 91481,116698143,21%1176,50
T-50-2 6294,015207959,49%751,46
DBV-152 101978,676997847,44%1393,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5249,312557741,56%441,50
Object 780 101870,428127754,55%1410,11
M46 Patton91131,776667544,00%926,84
VK 16.02 Leopard551,852827444,59%61,77
WZ-1209958,756077341,10%703,82
T1 Heavy5357,562717345,21%522,57
M4A1 Sherman5362,723717145,07%826,67
T3091714,587247147,89%1480,88
M10391095,696647145,07%844,02
WZ-111-1G FT81039,416077054,29%1073,17
Sherman III5353,293967044,29%791,73
M56 Scorpion 7983,656636944,93%1414,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,893066648,48%147,13
M40/M4381000,295836651,52%951,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7472,775276650,00%729,76
O-Ni71132,497486549,23%1660,12
SU-86650,385886555,38%902,69
T77 81252,146446541,54%1213,01
Grille5394,602596339,68%641,99
WZ-111 81037,736606237,10%1017,45
Type 586560,585076254,84%1018,37
M24 Chaffee5171,733886243,55%356,02
P.43 ter7820,725676150,82%1377,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6657,335416051,67%1155,95
AMX 50 10081117,006455938,98%994,44
Sherman Firefly6662,025745955,93%1284,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101585,246485937,29%924,11
SMV CC-678863,795175731,58%657,56
Object 140101620,967475646,43%1340,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81033,416385642,86%1061,41
Strv 746591,695225451,85%1013,97
Kranvagn101421,077035450,00%1008,97
T25/271198,987375451,85%2124,54
VK 30.01 (H)5280,383425341,51%438,11
Sturmpanzer II4219,452075347,17%557,28
Object 70491475,216735343,40%1018,05
T-5491067,876845246,15%967,44
Renault FT122,22405143,14%24,06
T216278,755215160,78%719,73
VK 75.01 (K) 81287,588955060,00%1658,78
BT-22133,471534946,94%521,61
Type 1 Chi-He4224,272674944,90%492,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,751294837,50%164,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6463,775514860,42%901,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7162,943894835,42%36,90
Black Prince7968,217104751,06%1198,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8314,895324742,55%286,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6982,387204748,94%1921,55
A-20586,261424654,35%153,88
Object 268101660,165794535,56%922,46
AMX ELC bis5120,363384544,44%169,75
P.43 bis6545,894594445,45%828,81
T28 Prototype8822,985534445,45%714,31
Marder II3160,141694346,51%338,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8560,705804353,49%904,86
Renault NC-3116,62234242,86%22,26
Kunze Panzer 91445,386854240,48%1410,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,051404146,34%199,57
M8A14123,761364139,02%45,38
T7 Combat Car 2116,612674146,34%442,49
M5A1 Stuart4153,552754057,50%451,91
Type T-345406,084114050,00%1002,73
AMX 12 t6242,783614045,00%431,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6593,255684060,00%1454,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,133074057,50%367,63
Type 5 Heavy101475,677583946,15%910,75
Crusader6294,973583844,74%692,43
Challenger7666,825173852,63%873,52
TNH 105/100081232,387133751,35%1475,30
Covenanter5180,162883754,05%464,13
Škoda T 40 6785,616633655,56%1569,28
P.435452,894373542,86%1139,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9871,036433551,43%714,46
O-I Experimental5449,143723557,14%828,01
Type 619870,305863339,39%572,36
T-448827,946643354,55%1010,89
M5 Stuart459,612913357,58%162,67
WZ-131G FT6823,535483240,63%1350,43
ISU-15281033,555863138,71%881,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8962,946683151,61%950,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8406,525123148,39%546,54
T-22 medium 101169,007053151,61%848,79
AMX 404162,432063036,67%392,35
M3 Lee4186,132153043,33%446,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481003,036753050,00%981,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,971653053,33%132,05
AMX AC mle. 488885,576112857,14%912,58
Durchbruchswagen 24141,852482744,44%169,76
StuG III Ausf. B4320,893052748,15%669,43
MTLS-1G14 3484,445982744,44%2021,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81087,078592755,56%1444,85
T-284179,923022661,54%495,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7661,884462626,92%725,65
TOG II* 61176,007972653,85%2187,13
AE Phase I 9891,856302646,15%618,38
T-34-28679,086062552,00%774,48
M75252,163652536,00%659,55
UDES 15/16101493,006932552,00%1095,25
Type 5781228,726872536,00%1160,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101477,636952445,83%948,94
Panther/M10 7955,216192437,50%1265,71
Excalibur 6801,795582458,33%1197,48
STA-18669,176052356,52%810,85
Type 4 Heavy9916,395012326,09%525,45
M10 RBFM 5522,174962356,52%1068,44
M2 Medium Tank374,501112245,45%54,00
FV38059861,236752254,55%776,29
Char Mle. 75 9500,505862250,00%489,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3138,711152138,10%264,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 8713,245442138,10%680,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3269,713622152,38%914,12
King Tiger (Captured) 71283,147852142,86%1797,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6672,804322025,00%919,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu61098,058062060,00%2006,67
Somua SAu 404243,303232070,00%658,07
SMV CC-567860,535891931,58%1111,18
IS-2 71095,846881942,11%1340,36
T-54 first prototype 8839,005571931,58%752,37
T56 GMC3172,821871758,82%539,52
T-34-2G FT7955,184841735,29%1122,60
Lorraine 50 t 91373,596201741,18%1034,40
P26/404380,695121681,25%1176,91
Panzerjäger I293,131511656,25%233,90
Cruiser Mk. IV499,441531656,25%191,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7605,384441650,00%704,32
Object 590 91674,068341656,25%1502,73
M3 Stuart3126,871921526,67%259,40
MS-11123,671411533,33%486,43
Taschenratte111244,275501520,00%373,38
MKA 2182,533191560,00%651,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3264,204061560,00%1201,93
ISU-122S 7907,876811560,00%1297,10
Bretagne Panther 6614,074491540,00%831,82
Type 62 7756,576591435,71%1702,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,211801471,43%551,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5369,434221442,86%721,03
ELC EVEN 90 8317,075491442,86%379,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81142,938891464,29%1364,73
Centurion Action X101228,624471315,38%717,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6844,318551361,54%1837,88
TT-130M 91188,465961330,77%881,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,582321241,67%464,47
FV2078798,007091250,00%751,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9950,92342120,00%523,52
43 M. Toldi III 3110,002281258,33%505,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,362451163,64%595,87
AMX 383101,362501154,55%198,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro61086,736471145,45%2225,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,914351163,64%1046,80
AMX 65 t81246,366561136,36%1322,33
IS-2 shielded 71471,279261172,73%2340,22
T-45 2161,912081136,36%633,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5258,453231136,36%367,91
T1E6 258,64921145,45%61,26
Type 95 Heavy4201,702761040,00%388,51
T3 HMC2217,602331060,00%1043,28
Cruiser Mk. III350,50901050,00%75,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4274,103861070,00%912,63
Hirschkäfer111399,605891030,00%684,00
T-832 8739,105771040,00%524,39
Tetrarch 2102,301851020,00%262,41
Light Mk. VIC 2129,902571040,00%478,73
D236,1135933,33%0,00
Grant4347,11439977,78%1264,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,4489922,22%8,94
T110E5101479,56706944,44%881,86
Chieftain/T95 8773,44649955,56%882,32
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101675,78672933,33%1042,07
Object 452K 101080,22629933,33%419,40
LT vz. 352156,38339875,00%801,71
T1 Cunningham189,13110812,50%299,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7516,75546850,00%661,97
STB-1101060,00534837,50%504,56
T-26267,00173862,50%267,04
Renault UE 573133,00238862,50%361,86
Object 25791377,758038100,00%1371,79
M-IV-Y 81215,75603825,00%1086,68
Char de transition 61041,63586825,00%1675,60
T14 5396,43535742,86%550,01
Stuart I-IV3153,14277757,14%503,31
T-46324,14135742,86%31,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10862,29458714,29%365,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4456,29452728,57%1243,72
Lion 101046,00674757,14%778,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8342,43301714,29%310,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,33102650,00%78,28
LT vz. 383111,00251650,00%302,82
M15/423150,67208666,67%439,06
T2 Medium Tank2121,67131633,33%393,60
BZ-5871470,00945666,67%2240,95
Pz.Kpfw. I253,00157650,00%111,61
T-29 3418,67406650,00%1545,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5500,00548650,00%1262,31
D1274,00115560,00%250,84
59-166505,40657580,00%1702,13
Waffenträger auf E 100102352,00793560,00%1592,23
White Dragon 8565,60491540,00%432,51
Cobra 91537,20842580,00%1359,24
Fiat 3000164,259240,00%60,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61062,00892475,00%1907,58
LTP 3215,25323475,00%1123,90
Kolohousenka1126,33223366,67%682,55
M2272,00180366,67%299,68
Hotchkiss H352103,33283366,67%448,13
M2 Light2130,003623100,00%559,01
Cruiser Mk. I1101,33144366,67%504,03
SZDV Vz. 50 81910,671000366,67%2515,28
Indien-Panzer8996,67484333,33%1040,18
AMBT 81548,33681333,33%1484,81
AMR 35 2234,00225333,33%832,63
L-60 225,007430,00%0,00
Valentine II 4327,0027030,00%999,24
M3 Light 374,33209366,67%331,89
SU-85I 5817,005753100,00%1711,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5410,00375366,67%862,79
A46 6174,33332333,33%204,23
Type 4 Chi-To6657,506532100,00%1229,87
Semovente M415274,5020020,00%283,68
Vz. 71 Tesák10315,50496250,00%178,86
SU-263142,00178250,00%240,44
Renault FT AC2186,5023020,00%613,01
A-436405,50322250,00%575,53
SU-2-122 594,508120,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9181,00612250,00%132,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert11724,50714250,00%338,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9824,50676250,00%461,81
Škoda T 56 82658,009312100,00%2939,48
Ram II 51112,0012422100,00%4366,23
BT-7 artillery 3301,00387250,00%1114,18
Fantôme 91025,5028520,00%712,05
Chi-Ni2140,002141100,00%683,89
Renault Otsu164,006310,00%24,34
M14/412312,003781100,00%1382,94
Type 95 Ha-Go2208,004101100,00%1059,23
Pvlvv fm/42228,0010710,00%0,00
Ikv 723220,006151100,00%730,56
Sav m/434100,008010,00%0,00
Ikv 1035347,003751100,00%785,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001411100,00%261,00
M26 Pershing8712,009351100,00%873,84
FV3046947,0044010,00%1566,89
M4 Improved 5218,004191100,00%510,56
M48A5 Patton10805,0010041100,00%539,32
HWK 1280,003961100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3202,0037410,00%347,26
Obsidian 81346,0011571100,00%2028,54
T-116 3167,0019110,00%401,34
Patton the Tank 91608,0036910,00%1182,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,003211100,00%261,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8371,007131100,00%361,66
KV-220-2 5311,0033010,00%269,43
Stitch 8648,009291100,00%670,49
FCM 2C 3530,0039610,00%1817,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5343,0025410,00%754,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8435,0018910,00%189,13
Straussler V–4/40 3283,005561100,00%1222,93
Buryan 93212,009441100,00%3229,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2017-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2015-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-17