VIPchouteurmanFR

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20024034173
Ø Tier9,250,0010,009,98
Victories1049952,43%00,00%2161,76%9756,07%
Defeats920545,97%00,00%1338,24%7543,35%
Draws3201,60%00,00%00,00%10,58%
Battles survived509525,44%00,00%1338,24%4928,32%
Tanks destroyed173690,8700,00431,262051,18
Destruction ratio1,160,002,051,65
Tanks spotted377201,8800,00802,353462,00
Damage dealt1.552,850,002.100,292.131,87
Capture points38950,1900,00200,59200,12
Defense points64680,3200,0000,00160,09
Experience805,640,001.024,35934,40
WN71209,100,001593,811474,16
WN81630,950,002415,132312,10
Total
Battles20024
Ø Tier9,25
Victories1049952,43%
Defeats920545,97%
Draws3201,60%
Battles survived509525,44%
Tanks destroyed173690,87
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted377201,88
Damage dealt1.552,85
Capture points38950,19
Defense points64680,32
Experience805,64
WN71209,10
WN81630,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2161,76%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed431,26
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted802,35
Damage dealt2.100,29
Capture points200,59
Defense points00,00
Experience1.024,35
WN71593,81
WN82415,13
Past 30 days
Battles173
Ø Tier9,98
Victories9756,07%
Defeats7543,35%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived4928,32%
Tanks destroyed2051,18
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted3462,00
Damage dealt2.131,87
Capture points200,12
Defense points160,09
Experience934,40
WN71474,16
WN82312,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles969000
Victories50051,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45146,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28329,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25062,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,850,000,000,00
Capture points14061,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5100,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience794,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles969
Victories50051,60%
Defeats45146,54%
Draws181,86%
Battles survived28329,21%
Tanks destroyed5550,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted25062,59
Damage dealt1.277,85
Capture points14061,45
Defense points5100,53
Experience794,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659404471
Victories386558,61%00,00%2147,73%3549,30%
Defeats266140,35%00,00%2352,27%3650,70%
Draws681,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived265840,31%00,00%1431,82%2230,99%
Tanks destroyed46490,7100,00300,68500,70
Destruction ratio1,180,001,001,02
Tanks spotted124171,8800,00521,181522,14
Damage dealt1.763,760,001.792,251.788,79
Capture points96111,4600,00902,051602,25
Defense points226273,4300,001222,771872,63
Experience892,230,00758,52802,83
Total
Battles6594
Victories386558,61%
Defeats266140,35%
Draws681,03%
Battles survived265840,31%
Tanks destroyed46490,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted124171,88
Damage dealt1.763,76
Capture points96111,46
Defense points226273,43
Experience892,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed300,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted521,18
Damage dealt1.792,25
Capture points902,05
Defense points1222,77
Experience758,52
Past 30 days
Battles71
Victories3549,30%
Defeats3650,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2230,99%
Tanks destroyed500,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1522,14
Damage dealt1.788,79
Capture points1602,25
Defense points1872,63
Experience802,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7678026101
Victories431056,13%00,00%1557,69%5150,50%
Defeats329642,93%00,00%1142,31%5049,50%
Draws720,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246132,05%00,00%1142,31%3231,68%
Tanks destroyed53310,6900,00271,04940,93
Destruction ratio1,020,001,801,36
Tanks spotted195192,5400,00532,042322,30
Damage dealt1.745,260,002.815,272.466,64
Capture points76270,9900,0030,12490,49
Defense points78631,0200,00491,881521,50
Experience893,570,001.078,92922,36
Total
Battles7678
Victories431056,13%
Defeats329642,93%
Draws720,94%
Battles survived246132,05%
Tanks destroyed53310,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted195192,54
Damage dealt1.745,26
Capture points76270,99
Defense points78631,02
Experience893,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed271,04
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted532,04
Damage dealt2.815,27
Capture points30,12
Defense points491,88
Experience1.078,92
Past 30 days
Battles101
Victories5150,50%
Defeats5049,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3231,68%
Tanks destroyed940,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2322,30
Damage dealt2.466,64
Capture points490,49
Defense points1521,50
Experience922,36
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101023,25807219952,39%1256,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8741,5876378754,89%1354,94
Manticore101039,0687666756,37%1336,07
CS-63102171,9289559855,02%1919,93
FV215b (183) 102167,1771849654,64%1711,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81531,9894448352,38%1988,10
Lorraine 40 t 8953,7962147243,01%966,35
AMX 13 105101305,1285546651,93%1647,47
T-100 LT101102,6888444158,28%1505,25
Object 907 102289,4395042457,31%1974,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101975,3177042048,10%1632,67
AMX 50 B102703,4187637152,29%2412,39
IS-2-II81099,6672935850,28%1283,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101198,3988935656,46%1589,66
STB-1102032,8084035352,41%1805,56
Super Conqueror102357,9893333955,46%2110,03
T34 81084,6467933646,43%1227,63
TVP T 50/51101885,8073633345,05%1582,56
Leopard 1102591,0986033155,29%2220,48
T95E6 102208,7985332850,30%1831,68
Object 279 early 102423,4897432056,88%1737,17
Object 277101683,9076527950,54%1288,32
Object 140101986,3285123351,93%1696,56
FV4005 Stage II101138,8756822847,81%696,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102920,08101622655,75%2255,10
Strv 103B101524,5964820950,24%975,86
ELC EVEN 90 8525,9164620850,96%925,30
XM551 Sheridan101269,5493820563,41%1660,38
Strv S1 8973,4858920151,74%977,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,7167518654,30%916,12
WZ-132-1101197,8187017851,69%1476,15
Škoda T 56 81893,5698017558,29%2227,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102925,95105617558,86%2210,04
AMX 50 Foch B103005,86100817062,35%2607,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81582,6576216448,78%1717,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102600,9393316256,17%2603,81
FV217 Badger101700,7972014645,89%1204,06
IS-7102025,0782814546,21%1661,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81808,7097214553,10%2587,02
Object 260 102241,1185613748,18%1762,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101102,5785813655,15%1314,75
T-62A10948,5665213649,26%663,33
M54 Renegade 81447,5083813653,68%1717,47
ST-II101525,0170613441,04%1018,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81495,2387513350,38%2178,49
Object 780 102407,7485213148,85%1978,19
T57 Heavy102085,3778612151,24%1537,11
Object 252U 81637,4687611450,88%1861,91
T110E3102712,4188710755,14%2122,80
UDES 15/16101520,087169653,13%1100,22
TS-54 81695,109809653,13%2068,31
Vz. 55102387,218829555,79%2013,51
Object 430U102492,718579246,74%2075,99
Centurion Action X102085,578589153,85%1784,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8843,409649058,89%1982,38
Object 268 Version 4101899,648238757,47%1407,14
T-4481176,117598149,38%1589,57
Kranvagn101872,968177452,70%1435,22
SU-100M171048,788007458,11%1536,88
T110E5102328,558667346,58%1881,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82052,0311856674,24%2950,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559963,246056246,77%898,19
LT-432 81162,009936266,13%2607,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81389,248076251,61%1644,55
AE Phase I 91365,747256246,77%1071,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101805,028616055,00%1585,81
GSOR 1008 81185,866925947,46%1139,07
T110E4102722,028895757,89%2043,12
AMX 13 57 7938,1610445653,57%2251,80
Indien-Panzer81387,628675561,82%2000,62
116-F3 102037,898995567,27%1683,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102309,808215448,15%2158,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81352,477705352,83%1547,44
Tiger II81340,477304940,82%1505,91
Concept No. 5102589,108634955,10%2440,36
121B 102605,8810014961,22%2438,20
Black Rock 112418,539104948,98%1732,70
AMX 12 t6835,779154860,42%2937,71
BZ-176 81639,989494860,42%1748,67
STA-18629,796064753,19%706,56
114 SP2 103042,318584548,89%2329,77
Emil II91357,077414351,16%1134,78
AT 158791,567364358,14%852,37
T-5491201,697114242,86%1082,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102466,888894250,00%2233,20
Panhard EBR 909547,495654146,34%599,13
Crusader6410,544793935,90%985,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68363,565123948,72%490,63
Type 6191336,507153852,63%1246,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101981,957163836,84%1204,80
Strv 103-09966,034713834,21%538,52
VK 100.01 (P)8853,637253860,53%948,86
TVP VTU Koncept82062,2810493661,11%3680,77
FV1066 Senlac 8638,237563560,00%1141,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81929,748513441,18%2307,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101236,066493351,52%921,86
SU-10181045,536853250,00%1026,50
CS-538912,686883154,84%1292,51
Super Hellcat 7614,034953141,94%709,47
P.44 Pantera8806,076333046,67%859,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8362,035183036,67%322,73
T2971812,5911102965,52%2780,24
SDP 57 Gowika71406,118282857,14%2243,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7468,524622740,74%435,94
AMX 50 10081663,088372638,46%1930,74
Object 261101202,628462669,23%1144,83
AMX 67 Imbattable113057,199782646,15%2342,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102645,388342450,00%1915,94
Ashigaru 102580,429562466,67%2230,38
CS-52 LIS 81880,359212356,52%2431,69
T-22 medium 102089,269012356,52%1796,33
NC 70 Błyskawica102044,775762222,73%1372,89
FV2078750,596322245,45%735,40
Char Mle. 75 91281,957772250,00%1871,00
BT-7 artillery 3633,557972259,09%3278,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81215,097632250,00%1227,42
M40/M438975,296442157,14%1025,38
Grille 15101748,486292152,38%1129,92
T71 CMCD7320,054682133,33%370,01
Object 703 Version II 81950,8610472147,62%2565,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81068,766152138,10%888,10
Object 452K 102605,489132157,14%2320,09
M53/M559765,157452080,00%716,85
T-34 with L-11 4518,706252035,00%1790,72
121102323,007791942,11%1641,61
UDES 038496,223531833,33%200,71
M2 Medium Tank3240,563571855,56%970,51
XM66F 82315,1711151855,56%3451,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6262,242111723,53%179,03
AMX 50 12092177,008061747,06%2172,63
IS-38492,355201729,41%245,40
BZ-75102488,357891741,18%1748,92
P.43 bis6597,315421656,25%1058,98
T-437924,068351662,50%1605,79
K-91101649,505861637,50%1058,59
FV38059604,474741540,00%323,29
A-436407,805391546,67%637,24
AMX 30 B101407,864841421,43%896,02
Object 2579965,366911464,29%834,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5226,772821346,15%420,51
ARL 4461947,4611231353,85%4814,82
53TP Markowskiego8871,546431338,46%785,64
Coccodrillo 102907,239911361,54%2521,94
Charioteer8627,085761361,54%639,75
MT-256183,003781346,15%336,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81327,085911330,77%1278,23
M4A1 Sherman5270,172881233,33%412,48
SDP 44 Burza61179,507991266,67%2653,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518874,835611233,33%700,14
BZ-16681232,588571258,33%1569,98
FV4004 Conway9767,254691241,67%437,76
Panhard AMD 178B662,252821258,33%190,17
IS-3-II9864,584991233,33%469,79
ST-62 Version 2 101266,085481225,00%608,94
Type 63 81135,838001266,67%1219,02
Ikv 1035231,003641172,73%569,33
AT 86486,275681154,55%717,04
leKpz Borkenkäfer111180,276601127,27%979,56
Type 4 Chi-To6473,404931060,00%818,65
Maus10659,506561060,00%410,75
SDP 58 Kilana82243,609261040,00%3324,60
Tiger (P)7306,305871070,00%369,83
WZ-219111401,709731060,00%1576,15
M3 Lee483,56261966,67%262,32
Sav m/434128,67232955,56%228,78
UDES 169641,78438933,33%263,01
M48A5 Patton101672,22942966,67%1415,37
T-44-100 81469,67989977,78%2243,97
M15/423217,00347862,50%630,17
14TP4188,50330850,00%581,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7327,00294837,50%166,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6571,88432850,00%678,08
ISU-15281735,50760850,00%2164,70
A-447671,63614850,00%851,15
AMX M4 mle. 54102327,88708825,00%1629,12
KV-1S6317,00457862,50%482,44
Object 283 92112,00854850,00%2106,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8558,75529850,00%396,54
T 55A 91583,38737825,00%1442,59
Stinger 102374,88703837,50%1389,96
T2071548,29776742,86%2537,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni365,14146714,29%0,00
Comet7843,14776771,43%1517,39
SU-76M4337,71298771,43%945,99
Challenger7381,86395742,86%242,69
LTG7447,43603771,43%825,27
VK 72.01 (K) 101776,29515714,29%956,78
SU-855433,33307616,67%771,28
Škoda T 245159,00221633,33%143,75
Strv m/425398,00460666,67%1218,46
T1 Heavy5278,50436666,67%517,41
UDES 14 Alt 58874,50425616,67%897,76
SU-122A5232,33333666,67%514,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581990,67967650,00%2012,55
Stridsyxa 81156,33905666,67%1246,43
GSR 3301 Setter7651,17713633,33%1573,69
M3 Stuart3133,40293540,00%312,74
25TP KSUST II588,40270540,00%10,63
Ikv 723175,20267560,00%487,73
Churchill VII694,2016550,00%2,21
CS-67 Szakal111719,00886580,00%1290,85
KV-1 shielded 5841,60943560,00%1677,50
AMBT 81261,00495520,00%1144,69
Caliban 8678,20557540,00%535,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7513,00376540,00%440,94
T-345269,50379475,00%674,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2208,75377450,00%1000,62
Tiger I72434,75947450,00%3890,96
ST vz. 394147,50301450,00%294,70
Lago4287,00466475,00%966,60
4TP1193,25300425,00%936,77
Caernarvon8607,50693450,00%548,03
SU-5473,25117425,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,7521840,00%550,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507407,75599475,00%472,94
AT 25416,50393425,00%882,96
T-505151,75403475,00%483,40
Sherman III5435,25477475,00%1215,35
Hotchkiss EBR7284,50464450,00%427,47
GSOR the TANK 91518,25655450,00%1236,17
FV230 Canopener102640,251117475,00%2078,10
Object 777 Version II 93363,7577940,00%3279,44
Patton the Tank 92106,751109475,00%2856,75
Kolohousenka198,33230333,33%272,01
LT vz. 35240,00102333,33%0,00
L6/402137,3318630,00%243,61
Renault FT1174,003193100,00%1033,53
LT vz. 38383,67206333,33%61,73
BT-22121,33214333,33%378,87
P.43 ter7624,00601366,67%896,17
Leichttraktor1125,008430,00%357,47
M5A1 Stuart4199,33467366,67%748,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3232,33294366,67%755,79
Centurion Mk. I8658,00441333,33%556,18
M3G FT3235,67324366,67%733,42
T288251,0027730,00%0,00
M8A14309,00252333,33%623,11
FV3046274,00353366,67%437,22
AMX ELC bis593,67449366,67%278,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81953,67861366,67%2160,53
StuG III Ausf. B435,007330,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101327,67666333,33%737,81
Object 705A102234,33842366,67%1809,35
IS-2 shielded 7508,67500366,67%602,11
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81523,6758830,00%1980,77
M-IV-Y 81240,67621333,33%1035,76
LTP 3164,3318730,00%605,89
T92 8972,331109366,67%1852,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,5016220,00%56,43
Chi-Ni2148,50264250,00%614,22
T1 Cunningham130,00156250,00%75,29
M14/41279,502992100,00%291,05
B14108,50298250,00%121,65
Strv 746305,005762100,00%534,03
P.435207,50327250,00%374,42
S-5171375,5011272100,00%1841,17
M2 Light2182,503092100,00%757,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha373,502922100,00%261,00
T-46377,50181250,00%144,44
CS-4472056,001102250,00%3392,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,50355250,00%327,52
T-26290,00209250,00%286,70
Type 91 Heavy329,002152100,00%261,00
AT-1249,001842100,00%261,00
O-I6353,0020620,00%292,10
SU-76G FT4285,503382100,00%644,34
SU-263199,003812100,00%586,59
M12782,50312250,00%126,70
AT 77583,00559250,00%611,07
Bishop570,00178250,00%99,55
M18 Hellcat6452,5030520,00%450,14
T-703157,50422250,00%482,69
Staghound Mk. III61231,0010692100,00%2913,65
STA-2 8782,50664250,00%906,48
T-54 first prototype 81392,5048920,00%1784,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 81537,50922250,00%1730,75
Leox 91623,00743250,00%1277,28
Fiat 30001143,003921100,00%774,63
Renault Otsu1231,005901100,00%1385,83
WZ-111 82301,0045910,00%2101,14
Type 95 Ha-Go2124,006171100,00%609,74
Renault NC-31160,003211100,00%317,58
7TP20,001651100,00%261,00
Leo70,004501100,00%261,00
A-20540,002551100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,004401100,00%758,49
MS-11138,004371100,00%804,67
TNH 105/10008269,006301100,00%265,56
Sherman Firefly6183,0017310,00%40,05
B.U.G.I.61236,0046210,00%2044,62
SU-14-281417,008961100,00%1401,27
VK 30.02 (D)7113,003691100,00%261,00
M41555,0022810,00%3,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50592,002431100,00%261,00
Type T-345113,007810,00%14,25
T-26G FT20,001641100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 3102286,009151100,00%1365,41
E 50 Ausf. M103463,0054010,00%2142,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,0013510,00%0,00
T-602180,003691100,00%966,23
Object 752 93966,0019741100,00%5623,81
M47 Iron Arnie 8344,0033910,00%72,01
XM57 80,007851100,00%261,00
T-116 3114,0017610,00%219,05
T-50-2 682,003651100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4108,0015910,00%41,22
Kunze Panzer 91351,0035110,00%1186,45
HWK 30 8759,0052710,00%906,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,007410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 222,001801100,00%261,00
Projet Louis 9935,009901100,00%1100,81
Chrysler K 81256,0010041100,00%1254,27
Char Futur 4 94770,0099910,00%6543,27
StuG IV 5106,0030910,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 60,004021100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 70,004110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3137,003901100,00%614,66
122 TM 8378,009351100,00%364,92
Yong Bing 9821,008901100,00%585,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-25
Left: 2026-10-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-21
Left: 2026-07-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-07-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-02-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2021-01-29