V1ZeR1uM

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles710710139645
Ø Tier8,600,0010,749,95
Victories4053257,03%00,00%7956,83%38259,22%
Defeats2954341,57%00,00%5942,45%25239,07%
Draws9961,40%00,00%10,72%111,71%
Battles survived2520535,46%00,00%5741,01%26440,93%
Tanks destroyed908631,2800,001891,369341,45
Destruction ratio1,980,002,302,45
Tanks spotted916101,2900,001701,229081,41
Damage dealt2.062,420,003.546,173.097,57
Capture points187990,2600,0070,051910,30
Defense points422950,6000,0000,002600,40
Experience810,710,001.142,831.098,50
WN71656,360,001668,321831,48
WN82549,200,002953,673209,41
Total
Battles71071
Ø Tier8,60
Victories4053257,03%
Defeats2954341,57%
Draws9961,40%
Battles survived2520535,46%
Tanks destroyed908631,28
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted916101,29
Damage dealt2.062,42
Capture points187990,26
Defense points422950,60
Experience810,71
WN71656,36
WN82549,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles139
Ø Tier10,74
Victories7956,83%
Defeats5942,45%
Draws10,72%
Battles survived5741,01%
Tanks destroyed1891,36
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted1701,22
Damage dealt3.546,17
Capture points70,05
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,83
WN71668,32
WN82953,67
Past 30 days
Battles645
Ø Tier9,95
Victories38259,22%
Defeats25239,07%
Draws111,71%
Battles survived26440,93%
Tanks destroyed9341,45
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted9081,41
Damage dealt3.097,57
Capture points1910,30
Defense points2600,40
Experience1.098,50
WN71831,48
WN83209,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories38665,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27746,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4870,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5931,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,020,000,000,00
Capture points7211,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience891,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories38665,09%
Defeats18631,37%
Draws213,54%
Battles survived27746,71%
Tanks destroyed4870,82
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted5931,00
Damage dealt1.902,02
Capture points7211,22
Defense points910,15
Experience891,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3553,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2741,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,110,000,000,00
Capture points2313,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience662,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3553,85%
Defeats2843,08%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived2741,54%
Tanks destroyed580,89
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted480,74
Damage dealt1.372,11
Capture points2313,55
Defense points610,94
Experience662,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,700,000,000,00
Capture points474,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience225,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt293,70
Capture points474,70
Defense points00,00
Experience225,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories19662,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11436,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12640,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,990,000,000,00
Capture points4021,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8262,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience752,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories19662,42%
Defeats11436,31%
Draws41,27%
Battles survived12640,13%
Tanks destroyed2250,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3000,96
Damage dealt963,99
Capture points4021,28
Defense points8262,63
Experience752,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2114000
Victories128660,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78737,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83339,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16810,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20070,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,140,000,000,00
Capture points15750,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7980,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience784,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles2114
Victories128660,83%
Defeats78737,23%
Draws411,94%
Battles survived83339,40%
Tanks destroyed16810,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted20070,95
Damage dealt1.357,14
Capture points15750,75
Defense points7980,38
Experience784,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182000
Victories65755,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51543,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41835,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9950,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13831,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,570,000,000,00
Capture points9930,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8370,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience771,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1182
Victories65755,58%
Defeats51543,57%
Draws100,85%
Battles survived41835,36%
Tanks destroyed9950,84
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted13831,17
Damage dealt1.812,57
Capture points9930,84
Defense points8370,71
Experience771,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102704,50841285860,18%2508,74
Object 268102625,55662257554,60%2360,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 81247,52732197253,50%1986,50
Object 140102212,27706159551,47%2237,83
Panhard EBR 105101914,51970148061,76%3236,02
STB-1103115,931054145561,65%3558,06
Kranvagn103454,061093143460,32%3709,92
IS-7102584,77797128060,31%2729,96
Object 277102880,80898121758,42%2995,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82277,031155119062,10%3733,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181540,01644115756,35%2130,30
Caernarvon Action X 81713,14981114658,46%2649,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81374,29465108051,94%1955,44
T71 DA71121,16647100457,87%3276,81
IS-381357,7957191752,45%1666,87
Object 430U102719,0192688857,21%2800,79
Bisonte C45 82193,52123387465,45%3261,69
T-4481304,6968586458,91%2186,06
ISU-15281494,8348283449,40%1770,87
T-5491648,8071373853,79%2089,17
Super Conqueror102968,8785371258,85%2900,51
T 55A 92373,78101469561,44%2979,35
SU-1006845,1946168951,81%1770,39
M54 Renegade 82330,63115868363,84%3524,89
Strv 103B102666,0679667558,96%2436,34
EMIL 1951 82328,09115365963,73%3458,30
SU-100Y 61029,1456265656,40%2262,05
Object 279 early 103451,87114062463,94%2945,56
IS7758,1240262151,21%979,23
T28 Prototype81603,1658262154,43%2112,23
GSOR 1008 82173,00109161764,67%3160,61
T-1091541,7158659952,42%1602,93
Maus102429,1874359055,76%2274,53
Object 70492036,9260257952,50%1898,98
G.W. E 100101647,3649757650,69%1659,05
G.W. Panther71064,0641556549,56%1539,48
ISU-152K 81978,1495056359,15%2832,69
AMX 13 105101845,0290256056,07%2775,71
T4991037,2151855747,04%1665,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91698,7559652951,23%1806,52
STK-2114322,95124951458,37%3927,35
AS-XX 40 t113519,77107948158,00%3468,84
Charioteer Nomad 82087,6692048157,17%2687,27
KV-856525,6932645548,13%788,47
60TP Lewandowskiego103414,17104745365,12%3516,73
Chrysler K 81853,59105143554,94%2821,68
AMBT 81880,3799243156,61%2741,31
Vz. 55103189,93101442159,86%2961,65
G.W. Tiger91694,5354440957,21%1947,63
M18 Hellcat6555,6332140249,00%902,08
T-103 81989,39100940159,35%2963,37
AltProto AMX 30 82013,77116740063,00%3319,73
T57 Heavy102740,1183039553,67%2475,23
T3 HMC2199,5922338551,17%900,49
Black Rock 114165,12127737663,03%3745,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102889,2499337359,25%2544,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 81881,8297035860,06%2963,93
XM551 Sheridan101760,7175234452,03%2504,00
T25/27679,6037834148,68%886,16
T77 82044,77104333662,80%2889,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103193,76106430360,73%3533,61
T54E192116,7180030258,94%2472,86
Jagdtiger Prototype 82157,85108829362,46%2708,76
Object 260 103106,5484229062,76%2957,88
SU-1527744,9634428150,89%1003,85
T6981450,1262128054,64%2215,70
Projet Louis 91682,63101627958,42%3177,91
KV-15348,7326727850,00%606,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507928,2140027748,74%1192,44
T376504,8546227350,92%1499,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102721,9591527257,72%2765,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81480,7860126154,02%1973,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92691,93118825967,18%3208,19
T-505130,3126425347,43%254,34
Object 907 102750,9999724760,73%2686,85
Ares 90 C113498,50120824765,18%3626,30
Executor113924,19114324560,41%3866,72
TVP T 50/51102814,4891724158,51%2781,89
T-437867,1053024052,50%1636,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102762,3885823256,90%2245,01
UDES 15/16102868,5799622760,35%2868,67
WZ-111 model 5A102998,54102822660,18%3103,50
WZ-111 82051,07113422560,89%3068,35
M-VII-Y 93322,06126022459,38%3234,83
UDES 0381707,1274522348,88%2435,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102587,3283222252,70%2196,12
T-34-856726,5158321858,72%1687,77
Strv 103-092384,7677421852,75%2671,07
WZ-120G FT 93028,03109721058,10%2896,04
122 TM 82085,52106820060,00%2978,84
AMX M4 mle. 54103185,30102319457,22%3087,24
Manticore101914,04107619368,39%2953,65
Strv S1 81726,1551319154,97%1913,69
M48A5 Patton102901,02101219056,84%3098,52
Object 274a 81976,34111319059,47%3300,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8778,4052418950,79%1630,38
59-Patton 81106,2069718953,97%1674,17
Object 43092197,0878718863,83%2775,01
Taschenratte114052,62127818660,75%3148,21
KR-1113914,62127218661,83%3293,49
Tiger I71447,4468918356,83%2358,29
SU-855350,1423418050,56%720,69
SU-130PM 82289,88101017755,93%2957,64
Conqueror92257,9596817558,29%2565,84
Prototipo Standard B92899,41117717465,52%3994,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 92942,27107717462,64%3132,05
MBT-B 103193,31100617456,90%2801,19
Hummel6624,4033117358,38%979,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201,8517917139,18%294,06
Tiger (P)71303,3566617157,89%2178,37
Predatore 92765,46113116966,27%2924,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8999,9588416561,21%2459,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103246,99105116558,18%3445,91
Leopard 1102800,7486916450,61%2568,60
AE Phase I 92550,61113016159,01%2942,18
Gorilla113515,8898416053,75%2655,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102914,54105615963,52%2807,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6695,3834315753,50%1080,77
Grille5330,7119815644,23%530,57
Object 703 Version II 82013,35112615559,35%2766,37
TVP VTU Koncept81063,1858515453,25%1484,01
Object 26392583,9096315358,82%2968,94
T675268,7423314948,32%432,26
Object 268 Version 4103089,2291014961,07%2972,15
Konštrukta T-34/10071094,7959614755,10%2008,37
FV217 Badger102929,1897814759,86%2458,04
T110E4103073,1887414552,41%2758,48
XM69 Hacker113444,06112414254,93%3203,66
VK 30.01 (P)6528,8636013956,12%902,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3248,1931513953,96%1451,37
T-284108,9313413751,82%171,07
FV230 Canopener103056,30104013755,47%2907,52
AMX 13 9091591,3090813453,73%3333,86
Concept No. 5103444,68102113357,89%3588,41
Caernarvon81481,9170812658,73%2025,02
Covenanter5118,5617012358,54%297,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71268,9065911648,28%2261,48
leKpz Borkenkäfer112457,84105911555,65%3135,79
White Dragon 81833,04105711266,07%3009,37
Type 5 Heavy103587,65117811163,96%3375,71
Grille 15102901,1285211055,45%2305,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,4712310936,70%1,88
AMX 67 Imbattable113843,94115210864,81%3373,22
53TP Markowskiego82465,32115710661,32%3842,45
SU-85B4129,5713110550,48%153,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 103730,59118910566,67%3214,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681246,0884210548,57%2812,91
Caliban 81809,39101310457,69%2477,41
BZ-79113645,42114610356,31%2960,52
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113720,59119410258,82%3067,20
Coccodrillo 103358,25108810060,00%3096,10
M8A14214,261949952,53%456,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6965,695729852,04%2187,87
Škoda T 256785,757829562,11%2007,10
O-I61059,857379553,68%2034,26
VK 100.01 (P)81953,1311029565,26%3219,38
TBT 92607,5211539366,67%2708,83
FV4025 Contriver113518,7811179053,33%2695,29
Fauteur113495,2310898752,87%2614,90
O-Ni71244,538368555,29%1802,24
ELC EVEN 90 81031,469878171,60%2401,56
Kampfpanzer 67103264,1511747967,09%3230,03
T-46384,701217757,14%249,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4313,322567653,95%855,57
P.44 Pantera81869,929877655,26%3169,48
Sturmpanzer II4158,671437545,33%332,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92448,0310737560,00%3580,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102135,3810017460,81%3368,28
FV229 Contender92795,3612177479,73%3542,90
BZ-6892371,269917354,79%2730,11
SU-10182083,059797361,64%3114,14
Ares 90103256,1110467350,68%3230,65
Panhard EBR 9091548,999697154,93%3119,36
M46 Patton92136,8310287057,14%2725,64
SU-100M17948,914546943,48%1222,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474348,002636953,62%1252,01
FV4004 Conway92672,5710406866,18%3313,04
Stridsyxa 82354,3811576860,29%2872,34
T-44-100 81949,1010946860,29%3035,04
Škoda T 245448,583466752,24%1381,84
BZ-75102908,919186749,25%2338,36
Tortoise93319,8113216780,60%3667,42
T-345448,183226648,48%1310,26
Cobra 92224,429956656,06%2501,37
O-Ho81443,317766549,23%1693,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage102068,607946563,08%2232,27
Hotchkiss EBR7944,098506558,46%2914,05
AMX 50 B102954,539526456,25%3008,55
T110E3103014,818546448,44%2324,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505597,434036352,38%1459,65
Centurion Action X103045,7610116256,45%2888,43
M24 Chaffee5363,744586245,16%1248,40
T-54 first prototype 81647,1510776259,68%2797,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292641,3911286165,57%3375,20
Type 71103210,6111366162,30%2849,60
Somua SM 82102,1010596159,02%2512,54
BZT-70 103484,8511165969,49%2576,98
Concept 1B 92735,4111935966,10%3035,59
SU-54283,172185853,45%647,78
WZ-113G FT103687,7110275862,07%3228,63
AMX 13 7571125,849925766,67%3575,74
Leopard Prototyp A92776,0410705763,16%3401,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5436,963145752,63%1228,97
CC-46 Pancernik 92612,3810585362,26%2874,21
TS-6 92974,9411905364,15%3561,05
E 100102924,879855263,46%2577,96
Yong Bing 92736,6511545259,62%2817,84
ARL V396674,314705162,75%1307,09
Type 6192400,849925062,00%2940,25
Churchill VII6700,575144961,22%1291,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,162124971,43%286,46
FV227 Conceiver81917,0210314961,22%2676,15
T28 Concept 71023,005594942,86%1264,47
TNH T Vz. 5192205,649784757,45%2250,03
SU-76M489,111134740,43%11,16
Ares 8592428,9412064772,34%3106,33
AMX 50 12092298,809874663,04%2789,59
S35 CA5687,115014560,00%1705,81
Versuchspanzer 5792810,6411514560,00%3550,49
A-205110,912154445,45%157,93
SMV CC-6782064,169644454,55%2847,62
T110E5103355,4811904465,91%3231,11
STG Guard 81701,739284468,18%2432,88
SU-122-44 71819,3210754472,73%3037,36
P.43 ter71351,3110024266,67%2762,47
WZ-111 model 1-492738,1212164273,81%3369,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6692059,079954261,90%2325,63
AMX 50 10081856,769784165,85%2554,18
LTTB81111,109674163,41%2845,44
TS-54 81667,109844151,22%1991,87
Strv 107-12113232,9311164072,50%2569,05
M1271380,187664050,00%1840,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591217,584484045,00%1207,91
VK 30.02 (M)6611,283544040,00%1111,29
T56 GMC3143,181233943,59%264,20
AMX 12 t6800,037773951,28%3133,05
M374160,791423844,74%344,91
Super Hellcat 71492,0010673878,95%2830,70
Hirschkäfer112828,248853754,05%2127,67
T803113456,4611663759,46%3000,97
M3 Lee4161,561213655,56%461,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,781043650,00%99,55
M5 Stuart4169,193883652,78%372,11
Object 590 91892,479853666,67%2257,01
SU-18298,31923534,29%344,61
Ferdinand81452,208163554,29%1558,83
Alecto4281,292703551,43%728,39
M446822,716153537,14%1439,37
Patton the Tank 91820,918993551,43%2326,65
BT-7476,291163432,35%3,73
STA-181720,659263458,82%2862,20
T1 Heavy5515,763793455,88%1188,07
Jagdtiger92147,659173464,71%2138,01
Kunze Panzer 92474,3210753464,71%2938,82
Renault UE 573114,091103339,39%108,80
BZ-16681704,129573360,61%2336,20
Vz. 63P114082,6611173246,88%3582,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92535,1610033262,50%2786,24
Rinoceronte102695,489463148,39%2561,77
M10393054,3512323161,29%3879,65
IS-2-II81713,359243158,06%2509,80
E 77 92499,1310453158,06%2611,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison375,721072937,93%2,68
FV4202 81464,466762853,57%2293,27
T1 HMC288,931122755,56%403,12
LTG71126,749592755,56%3208,57
UDES 03 Alt 3 92593,4111402762,96%3204,70
CAV mod. 71112896,279372642,31%4221,28
M40/M4381691,088852653,85%2201,32
Black Prince71004,405812560,00%1566,20
KV-371637,889542552,00%2521,44
SU-26351,20712540,00%16,75
M-II-Y71994,3311772462,50%3202,93
M3 Stuart3154,772192259,09%597,16
T1 Cunningham195,822142254,55%464,33
StuG III Ausf. G5288,862202128,57%389,63
P.43 bis61118,578322161,90%2828,17
PTZ-78114483,7512902070,00%3545,44
Fantôme 92775,7511492070,00%3429,54
Emil II93209,4211911963,16%4134,86
O-I Experimental5410,635161952,63%693,88
AMX 50 Foch B103048,7410661963,16%3076,82
ARL 4461274,227371838,89%2706,00
M2 Medium Tank3162,562071866,67%668,18
Centurion Mk. I81589,009921861,11%2619,35
Cruiser Mk. IV469,781241850,00%90,48
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92502,839691861,11%2407,74
T-26245,76971758,82%159,31
Charioteer82227,5911371770,59%3193,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25191574,4110051758,82%3335,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,941821675,00%564,35
AT-1255,94951656,25%129,50
Char Futur 4 92646,9411791675,00%2721,32
Chimera 82117,6710861553,33%2791,68
Šotek 81962,7310661573,33%2361,18
Pz.Kpfw. II260,071521450,00%85,14
Valentine AT4284,502361450,00%731,78
AMX ELC bis5307,292611428,57%717,59
Panhard AMD 178B6604,295591450,00%1484,73
Leichttraktor119,23591323,08%0,21
T3281828,8510001346,15%2636,06
Cruiser Mk. III366,001001338,46%40,85
Chieftain/T95 81337,778851353,85%2131,17
MT-256818,627461353,85%3229,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482135,5810451250,00%2819,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3323,333331258,33%1431,25
M26 Pershing81004,428541258,33%1400,94
AMX 38325,25711241,67%17,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 82004,0810891258,33%3256,41
BT-2254,361261136,36%1,50
Panzerjäger I242,09591127,27%0,00
Fiat 3000126,701401050,00%76,78
S-5171455,808691050,00%2209,38
Crusader655,201221040,00%13,32
FV225 Collector 92165,709281040,00%1902,86
M-IV-Y 81485,308691050,00%1686,13
WZ-114 92025,3010321070,00%1987,21
Cromwell61585,891283977,78%4558,22
M2 Light290,67179944,44%158,74
BZ-5872011,33987933,33%3452,62
Somua SAu 40429,4458944,44%51,26
VK 28.016606,78593955,56%2012,42
GSOR the TANK 92220,44976955,56%2335,82
Object 432U113046,001167966,67%2754,59
VK 168.01 (P) 8774,44583955,56%839,73
Hotchkiss H35284,00163850,00%208,99
Ikv 1035433,75430850,00%1086,11
Tiger II81274,63641850,00%1356,58
BDR G1 B5689,25793862,50%1720,99
Marder 38T4301,00267850,00%650,78
Strv m/425285,57367728,57%553,18
T309970,43380757,14%723,71
Comet71625,2912787100,00%3954,88
IS-2M 71521,001076771,43%2211,34
OCP Peacekeeper 92222,291232785,71%2424,99
MS-11131,00160633,33%564,96
T7 Combat Car 2201,5012660,00%822,13
Terrifiant 93518,171561666,67%3082,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,20105520,00%210,55
Lorraine 39L AM3136,20170560,00%399,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8845,20440560,00%960,97
L-60 251,40109540,00%17,15
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93019,751053450,00%3012,42
112 81860,0065140,00%2604,58
T2973717,3318853100,00%6918,17
Renault FT AC2331,67218333,33%1519,29
T-29 3207,6721130,00%489,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3823,001189333,33%2536,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4435,00516333,33%853,76
LTP 3177,67131333,33%545,11
M4A1 FL 10 61425,0012233100,00%3064,78
Renault FT190,5080250,00%340,67
Renault Otsu130,5098250,00%74,72
105 leFH18B2 5906,007902100,00%1925,00
CS-447969,50620250,00%1124,93
Excalibur 6865,0040220,00%948,62
TT-130M 93277,5015582100,00%4719,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8728,5017920,00%562,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,001931100,00%505,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,004191100,00%714,70
KV-26734,0025110,00%1030,86
Pz.Kpfw. I270,002031100,00%295,99
T-60232,008810,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5574,0039210,00%812,64
T-34 shielded 5590,0031310,00%1480,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3337,0027210,00%651,68
StuG IV 590,001971100,00%261,00
A7E3 3824,0010101100,00%3983,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24