UlanyFerrari__PL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53190082491
Ø Tier7,560,008,768,75
Victories2660650,02%00,00%3340,24%23147,05%
Defeats2590348,70%00,00%4858,54%25151,12%
Draws6811,28%00,00%11,22%91,83%
Battles survived1771733,31%00,00%2834,15%14629,74%
Tanks destroyed390720,7300,00510,623430,70
Destruction ratio1,100,000,940,99
Tanks spotted281470,5300,00340,413350,68
Damage dealt991,400,001.223,651.365,15
Capture points311520,5900,0000,003460,70
Defense points260450,4900,0000,00200,04
Experience536,390,00647,07726,39
WN7922,770,00637,76857,48
WN81184,720,00991,981223,59
Total
Battles53190
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2660650,02%
Defeats2590348,70%
Draws6811,28%
Battles survived1771733,31%
Tanks destroyed390720,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted281470,53
Damage dealt991,40
Capture points311520,59
Defense points260450,49
Experience536,39
WN7922,77
WN81184,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier8,76
Victories3340,24%
Defeats4858,54%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2834,15%
Tanks destroyed510,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted340,41
Damage dealt1.223,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,07
WN7637,76
WN8991,98
Past 30 days
Battles491
Ø Tier8,75
Victories23147,05%
Defeats25151,12%
Draws91,83%
Battles survived14629,74%
Tanks destroyed3430,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3350,68
Damage dealt1.365,15
Capture points3460,70
Defense points200,04
Experience726,39
WN7857,48
WN81223,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8345,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8848,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7340,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience647,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8345,86%
Defeats8848,62%
Draws105,52%
Battles survived7340,33%
Tanks destroyed870,48
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted40,02
Damage dealt1.645,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points1130,62
Experience647,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6346,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6749,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,030,000,000,00
Capture points610,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience496,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6850,00%
Defeats6346,32%
Draws53,68%
Battles survived6749,26%
Tanks destroyed710,52
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted150,11
Damage dealt1.251,03
Capture points610,45
Defense points630,46
Experience496,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt362,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,780,000,000,00
Capture points140,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3276,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience552,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed230,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted240,47
Damage dealt761,78
Capture points140,27
Defense points3276,41
Experience552,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2739006
Victories110940,49%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats160458,56%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws260,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76928,08%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed12950,4700,0000,0061,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,001,50
Tanks spotted19810,7200,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt1.253,930,000,001.436,83
Capture points48921,7900,0000,00183,00
Defense points63712,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience569,590,000,00852,00
Total
Battles2739
Victories110940,49%
Defeats160458,56%
Draws260,95%
Battles survived76928,08%
Tanks destroyed12950,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted19810,72
Damage dealt1.253,93
Capture points48921,79
Defense points63712,33
Experience569,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.436,83
Capture points183,00
Defense points00,00
Experience852,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles967000
Victories51753,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44345,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35336,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4470,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,610,000,000,00
Capture points3720,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6120,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience729,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles967
Victories51753,46%
Defeats44345,81%
Draws70,72%
Battles survived35336,50%
Tanks destroyed4470,46
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3350,35
Damage dealt1.372,61
Capture points3720,38
Defense points6120,63
Experience729,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (386)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446908,31541366654,75%1840,75
Object 261101548,40686332950,92%1373,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81194,69635258449,30%1255,57
SU-86783,02460250653,03%1223,88
M53/M5591510,62723172851,22%1653,86
M40/M4381303,35654172552,81%1522,77
SU-14-281231,58643153052,35%1446,39
M127992,26607138154,45%1366,13
FV3046589,31321134949,59%1025,43
G.W. E 100101505,00661119450,84%1234,45
Škoda T 256413,6033199848,50%661,42
T-34-85M 6642,0641597848,06%975,94
Hummel6783,5246495051,68%1229,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101466,4762278950,06%1316,17
T92 HMC101571,8161770848,45%1369,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81074,9036157443,21%1285,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101175,0463552847,16%901,95
Strv 746456,4032052449,05%733,13
T297750,6042746152,71%846,12
M10391271,9446945349,89%1137,80
IS-381046,4551642645,77%1050,11
T-50-2 6287,0450640748,40%639,05
SU-14-17763,8032038747,80%1057,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8961,9764238547,79%975,04
G.W. Panther7822,5735138450,26%1028,85
105 leFH18B2 5788,0255037855,29%1867,95
FV380591232,7549737349,60%1226,18
KV-856660,3039536555,34%1108,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3254,8936736249,17%1369,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181086,8354434649,71%1230,91
ELC EVEN 90 8422,8868734151,32%709,45
Object 274a 81028,2970833649,40%1188,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8522,6448631450,32%832,13
FV2078963,2138830649,67%1195,34
UDES 0381075,1855830444,08%1047,67
Strv m/425337,2826628648,25%796,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007518,5635528151,96%695,15
T328851,3043426045,38%805,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507819,6736026046,54%979,14
Grille 15101726,6265825549,41%1100,87
TVP VTU Koncept8628,4041425350,20%677,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81183,2271025049,20%1305,13
212A91450,5761724350,21%1338,46
TVP T 50/51101237,6960424253,72%915,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101909,8883424251,65%1343,46
IS7797,7340924052,08%982,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,2134523954,39%1066,84
Type 5 Heavy102100,5387823052,61%1429,19
T1 Heavy5285,0325622452,23%430,52
Leopard 1101443,0059622342,15%908,94
Emil I8851,0948922250,90%856,28
Leo7601,2239321852,29%845,53
Škoda T 5091197,7660621544,65%943,45
Object 25791199,3960021544,19%990,57
T110E5101382,6351321241,51%885,66
Strv 103-091408,2354620649,03%1149,60
AMX 13 757519,2433120043,00%964,38
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91450,9065020046,00%1052,85
T9591402,3164619555,38%1124,89
AT 86396,2433418455,43%629,84
SU-122A5289,3419818446,20%516,10
M66361,1927417944,13%339,39
T2881226,4064917752,54%1295,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,0328217343,35%701,05
Grille5494,4625617147,95%1022,52
G.W. Tiger91548,6472117152,63%1678,30
GSOR 1008 81189,1464916944,38%1091,06
Strv 103B101411,3751816548,48%899,93
M18 Hellcat6511,4331616045,00%699,67
M374259,0520215651,28%789,37
O-I6783,4164915558,06%1357,46
AT 77750,1943515254,61%899,09
Sturmpanzer II4266,9920314850,68%776,16
Object 252U 81125,6570614445,14%1034,89
Super Hellcat 7815,8852714352,45%1149,53
AT 158796,2153214154,61%737,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6592,9028113744,53%778,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7668,8142113650,74%815,10
Bishop5442,0623813543,70%855,01
IS-7101613,9269113246,97%1190,07
AMX ELC bis5271,3427712945,74%825,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9910,6160812748,03%769,52
T25/27750,0955812552,00%1024,81
UDES 14 Alt 58855,1059012450,00%996,22
AMX 12 t6462,8533112250,82%1269,38
IS-6 B 81215,6878812055,83%1341,85
Chrysler K GF 81079,9573411852,54%1315,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6624,5754811549,57%968,24
M415343,3420811343,36%372,92
Pudel 6651,5360111254,46%1105,34
T110E3101655,2450511238,39%949,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101628,7766911143,24%1040,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591079,8446111037,27%942,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505342,3520510641,51%536,56
Manticore10575,2964510648,11%471,85
M10 RBFM 5577,8743210651,89%1135,60
E 100101646,9076610552,38%1164,71
Caernarvon Action X 8834,2462910546,67%863,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8861,9955010540,95%795,22
Birch Gun4175,3515110241,18%411,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81006,9366410045,00%907,45
SU-54212,231739650,00%384,57
P26/404323,443969454,26%896,45
O-Ni7900,176579454,26%1181,45
Škoda T 56 81247,967379447,87%989,19
Kranvagn101403,826189341,94%846,14
VK 72.01 (K) 101862,787979147,25%1091,85
Panhard EBR 10510398,665719044,44%232,06
FV4005 Stage II101370,925778947,19%878,07
Panhard EBR 909473,475908846,59%488,12
Indien-Panzer8860,375828444,05%886,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,005508450,00%452,83
SU-10181148,336268342,17%1191,71
T675329,612548348,19%608,13
53TP Markowskiego8978,346248243,90%924,93
Ho-Ri 28956,235268141,98%888,96
Centurion Mk. 7/19753,915848040,00%463,01
Object 26391468,047547956,96%1354,47
Type 6191139,056137639,47%838,19
VK 100.01 (P)8943,626877651,32%1004,86
40TP Habicha6668,043527444,59%1237,31
T34 B 8908,355407247,22%888,79
E 7591055,836387146,48%774,39
BZ-6891004,506827054,29%781,02
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101286,576747051,43%873,33
Škoda T 245162,092086952,17%281,66
Ikv 1035372,722636953,62%802,86
KV-26698,875366947,83%1088,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91636,536996842,65%1234,18
UDES 1691347,967336749,25%1241,41
CS-5991115,986356643,94%860,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581594,888146637,88%1270,27
Tortoise91471,487366651,52%1127,36
STA-18869,516416547,69%1009,39
BZ-1668905,436356546,15%893,16
T28 Prototype8837,695596549,23%793,23
T3091528,976456440,63%1110,31
Object 70591387,456856451,56%1178,80
AE Phase I 91267,007506451,56%1123,31
ST vz. 394122,101796250,00%210,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101140,765286245,16%704,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474265,691706233,87%717,79
TNH 105/10008938,426135942,37%957,53
FV230 Canopener101676,977155837,93%915,50
SU-100Y 6800,245155855,17%1317,79
Super Conqueror101469,216685745,61%911,13
AMX 65 t8808,096275752,63%784,09
T-284247,841895646,43%616,69
Tiger II81103,957985664,29%1333,83
Type 6891587,257855644,64%1239,68
Centurion Action X101350,006715540,00%836,73
Alecto4148,311845550,91%237,75
Lago4219,562815459,26%677,03
Ho-Ri 191563,637315457,41%1305,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9344,336005446,30%296,65
P.43 ter7722,425815352,83%1063,24
Prototipo Standard B91152,685945343,40%908,95
Type 5781265,347955347,17%1298,97
Leopard Prototyp A91214,406805255,77%1003,49
T-54 ltwt.9584,407175248,08%712,51
P.43 bis6505,633635150,98%799,23
CS-538734,005765147,06%796,58
E 50 Ausf. M101439,187195145,10%966,15
XM57 81035,376435145,10%737,69
121B 101221,166295143,14%746,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81376,167055052,00%1327,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91337,526065044,00%970,62
Sexton II3141,081534955,10%523,19
Centurion Mk. I8581,734994940,82%478,42
SU-26357,551094948,98%100,20
IS-3-II91408,207304942,86%1068,91
SMV CC-678782,795974843,75%654,26
AT 25287,382684854,17%571,29
Emil II91070,705994643,48%736,48
P.44 Pantera8740,375804654,35%860,14
T-109942,935234634,78%630,29
TNH T Vz. 5191695,647904544,44%1447,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291067,566604553,33%746,27
FV4004 Conway91387,246864553,33%1186,63
Hotchkiss EBR7481,226014551,11%921,30
Kunze Panzer 91019,136034546,67%796,85
B.U.G.I.6725,845394445,45%1112,70
T-5491458,118114452,27%1473,71
WZ-111-1G FT81147,097004459,09%1232,16
AMX AC mle. 488741,395194443,18%600,04
KV-15387,492544339,53%582,85
M7 Priest3221,431944261,90%649,31
T57 Heavy101540,297744254,76%1051,85
T-29 3241,452224247,62%750,80
Cobra 91615,505854247,62%1399,42
AMX 13 10510743,765624141,46%605,08
Panhard AMD 178B6366,594914148,78%986,62
KV-1S6486,053184146,34%739,82
Sav m/434222,381974045,00%429,84
Conqueror9903,085584042,50%560,41
AMX 13 909460,035814050,00%518,08
WZ-111G FT91398,307694052,50%1090,25
O-I Experimental5414,724493953,85%710,96
T1 HMC2156,571683767,57%955,48
Type 586434,684353743,24%651,49
M8A14262,941833636,11%436,96
LT vz. 383111,631733542,86%232,83
Object 705A101413,407603557,14%1112,99
StuG IV 5299,742273551,43%622,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7915,185943435,29%1193,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5159,762273450,00%342,15
KV-137342,264143435,29%268,71
Tiger (P)7713,454793327,27%717,00
T698783,065713336,36%746,03
IS-M8660,764063345,45%534,34
M3 Lee4109,031653253,13%237,00
STB-110954,566253246,88%582,81
Object 277101227,474893231,25%573,46
T28 Concept 7779,755753250,00%1063,18
25TP KSUST II5175,873173154,84%280,70
M-V-Y101145,167113154,84%717,15
Char Futur 4 91218,716633138,71%867,97
SU-855605,403843043,33%1323,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8570,935133046,67%455,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,831082934,48%106,39
M5A1 Stuart4231,662652955,17%713,34
BZ-587796,666222951,72%907,58
SU-100M17991,486932951,72%1418,77
T110E4101670,385252924,14%900,66
M-VI-Y9836,007412962,07%726,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101137,685842839,29%637,14
Chi-To SP71064,116382864,29%1362,29
Valentine AT4169,931872853,57%374,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79916,116792850,00%708,48
LHMTV8438,325942850,00%639,79
Tiger I71359,118932755,56%1979,43
Type 71101915,008572759,26%1427,05
Concept No. 5101351,965592630,77%727,22
Saryuda 91390,428022661,54%1236,23
Charioteer81084,004692524,00%915,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6293,886112572,00%844,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4338,003242445,83%1422,20
Maus101394,177382441,67%865,27
T-100 LT10549,925322429,17%328,24
IS-2 shielded 7824,385462470,83%1065,36
P.435385,174082339,13%840,80
Vz. 55101279,967352356,52%879,35
SMV CC-567714,875772352,17%946,31
UDES 15/16101152,576242347,83%756,50
SU-76M4243,041692330,43%407,82
FV215b (183) 101345,575972343,48%818,61
FV601 Saladin8528,965522339,13%327,73
Somua SM 81014,706462343,48%831,94
M2 Medium Tank359,731072240,91%7,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6377,183762245,45%411,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 101546,417072240,91%755,60
Matilda4386,712752161,90%1104,81
T-463157,191682152,38%552,56
Lorraine 39L AM3168,481422147,62%391,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,148592157,14%1397,29
Achilles6625,435662152,38%1003,18
VK 30.02 (M)6496,054982152,38%751,56
Mäuschen91266,867422147,62%942,24
50TP prototyp 8708,505832045,00%571,59
AMX 404135,551712050,00%340,55
Ferdinand8889,005192040,00%670,79
Ho-Ri 3101571,056732050,00%918,35
Object 268 Version 4101330,306102045,00%747,02
T1 Cunningham1109,741641936,84%450,48
AMX 50 B101172,846141942,11%647,65
60G FT5543,163281936,84%946,99
WZ-131G FT6482,373831931,58%553,39
Type 4 Chi-To6740,505441838,89%1344,91
14TP4161,223571861,11%559,31
Object 140101474,066491838,89%945,40
FSV Scheme A7599,225411833,33%690,13
Type 91 Heavy3222,002621729,41%605,59
Type 4 Ju-To71180,128761770,59%1593,34
M15/423190,132151662,50%557,14
CS-447920,697311662,50%1348,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,941771668,75%494,23
K-91101198,945201625,00%614,69
ISU-152K 81137,255881637,50%974,69
VK 36.01 (H)6725,006781560,00%1400,93
Jagdpanther7848,275041546,67%886,18
T-26257,80931546,67%75,80
ARL V396483,674031546,67%691,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101453,076191533,33%807,27
Vz. 44-17912,437241457,14%1216,20
VK 30.02 (D)71117,297411450,00%1750,47
Churchill VII6365,003781457,14%566,77
T-34-2G FT7781,365821442,86%884,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,93911435,71%130,54
FV217 Badger101565,437811450,00%1095,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu6811,385571330,77%1012,29
T54E191529,468451361,54%1608,24
M2245,50931225,00%0,00
ARL 446454,004461241,67%593,43
Ikv 723171,753331266,67%536,28
Type 4 Heavy92162,6710731275,00%2391,88
T56 GMC3190,671851266,67%666,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,75801250,00%78,28
AMX AC mle. 4671048,678331266,67%1861,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81078,336971266,67%1351,47
10TP3229,363481154,55%913,71
45TP Habicha7715,274021145,45%725,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5386,363781145,45%846,55
SU-18267,001151050,00%226,81
T2 Medium Tank279,101101040,00%144,54
M-III-Y8863,808281070,00%1032,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81063,205731050,00%944,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101795,107331050,00%1195,90
T78 6801,405441050,00%1074,40
43 M. Toldi III 366,501551060,00%279,70
Type 95 Heavy4237,00412977,78%797,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101115,00537933,33%462,60
Object 268101303,00664944,44%675,52
Challenger71003,22689977,78%1434,08
Excalibur 6563,33521955,56%830,14
LT vz. 35270,88106837,50%63,94
Renault FT 75 BS2173,38127850,00%870,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,25160850,00%448,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571271,50926875,00%2009,70
VK 28.016181,25345837,50%200,54
Loyd Gun Carriage265,7593837,50%178,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6539,25711875,00%1594,22
TS-60 91217,25605837,50%904,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,1467714,29%12,55
7TP2155,14198728,57%335,91
Cruiser Mk. III347,00102771,43%259,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101027,86485742,86%433,72
L-60 272,14178742,86%156,17
Kolohousenka142,1760633,33%1,68
Fiat 3000187,5098616,67%180,38
M14/412257,00297683,33%1206,19
Sturer Emil71359,33635633,33%2034,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 8716,00544650,00%512,98
Strv S1 8810,50460666,67%792,04
AMX ELC 901 6336,00530650,00%742,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,50160683,33%261,00
KR-1111159,67861666,67%647,79
SU-1006724,20626560,00%1259,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4319,40458560,00%932,56
Valentine3368,80284580,00%1579,76
CS-63101295,60590540,00%805,79
Object 430U101358,20560540,00%790,80
Windhund 81141,60444520,00%866,60
MTLS-1G14 3151,40215540,00%378,83
TBT 92141,601083580,00%1913,72
KB-52 9677,00720560,00%477,45
Strv m/38283,752364100,00%373,98
VK 30.01 (H)5399,50524475,00%983,13
Type T-345155,50241475,00%384,52
VK 30.01 (P)61445,501005475,00%3473,43
BZ-75102075,50688450,00%1179,98
Staghound Mk. III6542,75589450,00%931,68
T-45 229,25111450,00%92,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,33150333,33%188,87
Strv m/40L3132,67166366,67%434,79
4TP166,67176333,33%57,15
Renault NC-311124,3399333,33%441,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2165,00308333,33%511,87
IS-4101998,6711723100,00%1783,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5640,007673100,00%1627,72
KV-1SA 5477,67382333,33%629,90
Tetrarch 2156,33286366,67%825,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6436,67501333,33%557,50
Leichttraktor137,0052250,00%82,83
NC 70 Błyskawica102668,00866250,00%1583,11
WZ-113G FT101896,509702100,00%1103,85
AMX 50 Foch B10810,00610250,00%370,42
ST-II10945,50644250,00%559,24
Black Rock 11832,00711250,00%360,05
Strv fm/211324,003551100,00%2178,12
Renault FT123,001910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu196,003621100,00%435,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,009510,00%137,56
MS-1168,003361100,00%376,25
Caernarvon81128,0024110,00%876,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91953,0047910,00%1474,38
K-91-PT 9731,005671100,00%583,08
Object 777 Version II 93664,0071610,00%2646,85
T-116 3432,003371100,00%2278,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4214,004771100,00%600,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8363,007111100,00%331,34
Lago M38 3303,0026710,00%504,68
Valentine II 40,002931100,00%261,00
T1E6 2116,0029710,00%278,38
Matilda Black Prince 5156,003891100,00%346,68
A46 6824,0051310,00%1995,35
Object 265T 9399,009001100,00%303,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2019-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-02-15