Timmmos

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36797078477
Ø Tier7,590,007,907,97
Victories1934252,56%00,00%3241,03%25052,41%
Defeats1699446,18%00,00%4355,13%21845,70%
Draws4611,25%00,00%33,85%91,89%
Battles survived1181632,11%00,00%1721,79%13628,51%
Tanks destroyed372551,0100,00740,954911,03
Destruction ratio1,490,001,211,44
Tanks spotted349100,9500,00460,593390,71
Damage dealt1.257,370,001.574,041.601,75
Capture points482571,3100,00260,334280,90
Defense points207780,5600,0050,061060,22
Experience545,630,00762,10852,96
WN71260,440,001047,121293,70
WN81648,780,001565,321730,38
Total
Battles36797
Ø Tier7,59
Victories1934252,56%
Defeats1699446,18%
Draws4611,25%
Battles survived1181632,11%
Tanks destroyed372551,01
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted349100,95
Damage dealt1.257,37
Capture points482571,31
Defense points207780,56
Experience545,63
WN71260,44
WN81648,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,90
Victories3241,03%
Defeats4355,13%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived1721,79%
Tanks destroyed740,95
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted460,59
Damage dealt1.574,04
Capture points260,33
Defense points50,06
Experience762,10
WN71047,12
WN81565,32
Past 30 days
Battles477
Ø Tier7,97
Victories25052,41%
Defeats21845,70%
Draws91,89%
Battles survived13628,51%
Tanks destroyed4911,03
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted3390,71
Damage dealt1.601,75
Capture points4280,90
Defense points1060,22
Experience852,96
WN71293,70
WN81730,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4468,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,500,000,000,00
Capture points1191,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience403,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2031,25%
Defeats4468,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted360,56
Damage dealt1.386,50
Capture points1191,86
Defense points40,06
Experience403,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2764,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,810,000,000,00
Capture points761,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience308,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1433,33%
Defeats2764,29%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed170,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted320,76
Damage dealt645,81
Capture points761,81
Defense points330,79
Experience308,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points225,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt595,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points225,50
Experience308,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,520,000,000,00
Capture points1543,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2124,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience489,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2247,83%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%
Tanks destroyed300,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted430,93
Damage dealt1.057,52
Capture points1543,35
Defense points2124,61
Experience489,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1024000
Victories47346,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52250,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32431,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6510,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6000,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,320,000,000,00
Capture points15021,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8030,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience437,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1024
Victories47346,19%
Defeats52250,98%
Draws292,83%
Battles survived32431,64%
Tanks destroyed6510,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6000,59
Damage dealt904,32
Capture points15021,47
Defense points8030,78
Experience437,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories10942,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8532,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,140,000,000,00
Capture points3571,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3991,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories10942,08%
Defeats14857,14%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived8532,82%
Tanks destroyed1870,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1250,48
Damage dealt1.540,14
Capture points3571,38
Defense points3991,54
Experience516,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (169)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381349,84570781054,53%1784,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,56661440953,55%1861,15
KV-15632,02413375453,78%1555,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81617,85728318254,34%2232,69
G.W. Panther7791,67343139249,50%1005,77
Strv 103B102350,64575128451,48%1998,07
Super Conqueror102199,3872771251,97%1780,75
Vz. 55102283,3861663751,18%1777,03
Škoda T 5091888,8568563053,33%1886,97
WZ-1328928,8060452352,39%1933,62
T-1091115,7743851048,24%961,47
AMX 13 909707,8546949751,31%984,66
IS-7101675,3955047143,52%1316,13
Prototipo Standard B91867,2460945956,86%1929,65
AMX 50 10081108,3546144949,44%1272,61
T-4481052,5152642651,88%1460,34
KV-856707,6841438352,74%1235,30
AMX 50 12091334,4945236847,55%1202,74
T-5491235,1551535347,31%1191,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91420,4349233246,39%1500,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101654,0156628153,38%1391,26
Cruiser Mk. III3159,1221927454,01%688,78
Strv 103-091881,3672923951,05%1798,64
Nashorn6718,3841922456,25%1279,57
T-437766,8045422352,91%1329,92
UDES 0381403,9262921448,13%1509,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6882,9155621159,24%1634,44
AMX 13 757409,9738820549,76%722,53
IS7734,0940119151,83%991,74
SU-1006714,6936618347,54%1188,19
VK 36.01 (H)6549,4036418153,59%903,54
WZ-1317829,6256216362,58%2111,15
AMX M4 mle. 457892,3146116257,41%1247,23
Object 43091663,9167916150,31%1540,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,8824315549,03%609,64
P.44 Pantera81155,0949615453,90%1628,02
59-166551,3142415051,33%1815,88
Hummel6611,8730514351,75%870,69
AMX 50 B101553,2849214143,26%1075,87
TNH T Vz. 5191561,4061113644,85%1315,26
P.43 ter7873,0755513452,99%1456,19
Ikv 90 Typ B71079,7752513345,11%1579,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581684,7092613046,92%1549,28
SU-855427,9925311849,15%948,62
TNH 105/100081136,3767211844,07%1258,51
UDES 14 Alt 581546,9371511756,41%2215,12
Sturer Emil7793,4643211738,46%901,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102228,2872611045,45%1909,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6862,0738111051,82%1595,86
Tiger I7789,155789563,16%1111,46
SU-100M171038,157049560,00%1595,33
SU-1527643,013329252,17%751,71
Tiger II8911,314889151,65%942,06
Caernarvon Action X 81221,697058852,27%1581,59
Bretagne Panther 6856,646048360,24%1576,44
Cromwell6438,433478247,56%739,77
AMX 12 t6357,773408250,00%842,32
Grille5391,722368149,38%789,38
SU-1018896,066577955,70%1031,77
M446597,183787745,45%845,43
M40/M438782,494887550,67%777,77
Strv 746753,254317352,05%1448,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81152,235487352,05%1305,35
AMX ELC bis5181,533267248,61%441,47
Conqueror91723,438917062,86%1734,02
Panhard AMD 178B6256,743676248,39%585,92
SU-54366,051946144,26%806,12
T-284211,722006048,33%502,98
P.43 bis6794,645295954,24%1672,58
Chi-To SP71360,676835855,17%1726,05
TVP T 50/51102236,937085747,37%1861,30
SU-85B4234,702015650,00%470,37
Ikv 1035496,763105556,36%1258,13
P.435525,213605350,94%1501,07
Škoda T 256893,527005052,00%1853,26
M415384,182985050,00%534,02
SU-263167,621495054,00%375,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5612,483284845,83%1393,99
Strv m/425533,333724656,52%1696,18
Object 140101608,915604645,65%1326,28
T26E5 Patriot 81303,096254548,89%1606,43
UDES 1691416,827344450,00%1287,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,651944351,16%101,81
IS-6 81186,955834252,38%1240,45
Churchill VII6759,224784148,78%1416,27
Leo71236,928713855,26%2584,04
T2 Medium Tank297,891543850,00%362,78
Object 430U101806,647333650,00%1401,55
Lago4396,593473271,88%1488,48
M75236,713333161,29%883,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,481242937,93%381,81
TVP VTU Koncept8814,074982832,14%791,51
Type T-345345,253922846,43%825,35
VK 30.01 (H)5246,442162740,74%306,98
M10 RBFM 5823,674472748,15%1777,82
Covenanter5158,462592661,54%482,02
StuG IV 5390,203362548,00%825,32
T56 GMC3101,791112433,33%87,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8309,963422334,78%246,59
T1 Cunningham171,141672240,91%190,30
Leichttraktor160,321002231,82%29,00
MS-11175,292072152,38%989,20
IS-2-II8693,706642055,00%754,13
Sav m/434213,422151942,11%347,86
T1 Heavy5199,372621947,37%189,82
Caernarvon8813,166551947,37%782,51
Type 95 Heavy4213,822471747,06%550,91
Sturmpanzer II4137,241611764,71%417,14
BDR G1 B5535,294091752,94%943,62
FV4202 81246,068681752,94%1659,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007525,813491631,25%517,27
T-46370,881301643,75%60,16
M127704,755511643,75%732,64
Super Hellcat 7668,564091625,00%723,12
ARL 446798,404481566,67%1484,56
T-262166,081881353,85%855,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8834,922611323,08%784,90
Black Prince7680,086121241,67%657,69
Vz. 44-171063,587401250,00%1434,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,832821283,33%721,16
KV-137625,004611250,00%926,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,822211163,64%441,59
Crusader6187,732051118,18%272,33
AMX 404157,553151145,45%421,56
M5 Stuart496,822421145,45%54,90
SU-182245,301311040,00%1352,76
M374156,402081050,00%403,37
T3 HMC2221,902001070,00%1099,87
M3 Lee4173,22168944,44%419,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,88192837,50%288,48
Kunze Panzer 9949,00548837,50%559,71
M16/43 Sahariano 3550,88572875,00%1775,57
T28 Concept 7821,75379825,00%938,91
IS-2 71183,25837850,00%1701,76
StuG III Ausf. B4374,86317742,86%766,11
T-34 with L-11 4208,336366100,00%695,88
T-116 3324,50432650,00%1281,67
T-50-2 6532,67555683,33%1741,00
Lorraine 40 t 81192,50747666,67%1209,66
B14246,40246540,00%512,17
P26/404310,20268560,00%887,69
A-205190,80325540,00%380,96
T-1506524,60354580,00%889,94
T-29 3207,00177540,00%437,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,75202450,00%215,39
Bishop525,25130450,00%99,55
Tetrarch 2218,75301425,00%970,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5566,75544450,00%2154,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6255,67161333,33%101,15
L-60 291,33253366,67%493,76
Valentine II 4141,0022530,00%186,25
BT-7 artillery 375,672053100,00%264,10
M2 Medium Tank350,00141250,00%87,48
Panzerwagen 39 3505,00594250,00%2545,25
KV-37315,0027220,00%97,56
Vz. 63P112313,0046820,00%997,39
FCM 2C 3384,0028420,00%941,45
Strv fm/21134,001221100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2283,003651100,00%1400,45
Renault FT10,001310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu163,002061100,00%280,63
4TP1207,0013510,00%759,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51193,008371100,00%2814,02
VK 30.01 (D)6215,002501100,00%369,66
MKA 2816,009691100,00%3446,91
Patton the Tank 9391,0026310,00%78,20
T7 Combat Car 2113,001741100,00%576,81
LTP 3203,002751100,00%1109,25
43 M. Toldi III 3134,002001100,00%600,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-29
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-24
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2015-02-18