TimekTheGoat

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30093085374
Ø Tier7,130,007,477,71
Victories1521250,55%00,00%4350,59%18750,00%
Defeats1447848,11%00,00%4047,06%18348,93%
Draws4031,34%00,00%22,35%41,07%
Battles survived755625,11%00,00%2023,53%9926,47%
Tanks destroyed276170,9200,00830,983941,05
Destruction ratio1,230,001,281,43
Tanks spotted297610,9900,00620,733460,93
Damage dealt1.284,250,001.727,711.736,44
Capture points262430,8700,00200,244311,15
Defense points94220,3100,0000,001090,29
Experience697,460,00874,61875,24
WN71232,040,001344,621390,67
WN81648,450,001952,832040,87
Total
Battles30093
Ø Tier7,13
Victories1521250,55%
Defeats1447848,11%
Draws4031,34%
Battles survived755625,11%
Tanks destroyed276170,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted297610,99
Damage dealt1.284,25
Capture points262430,87
Defense points94220,31
Experience697,46
WN71232,04
WN81648,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier7,47
Victories4350,59%
Defeats4047,06%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2023,53%
Tanks destroyed830,98
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted620,73
Damage dealt1.727,71
Capture points200,24
Defense points00,00
Experience874,61
WN71344,62
WN81952,83
Past 30 days
Battles374
Ø Tier7,71
Victories18750,00%
Defeats18348,93%
Draws41,07%
Battles survived9926,47%
Tanks destroyed3941,05
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted3460,93
Damage dealt1.736,44
Capture points4311,15
Defense points1090,29
Experience875,24
WN71390,67
WN82040,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.347,120,000,000,00
Capture points481,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience679,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1535,71%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted400,95
Damage dealt2.347,12
Capture points481,14
Defense points310,74
Experience679,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points82,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience150,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt831,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points82,67
Experience150,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience431,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt721,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,93
Experience431,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories1818,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7881,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience170,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories1818,75%
Defeats7881,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived66,25%
Tanks destroyed390,41
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1181,23
Damage dealt446,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points490,51
Experience170,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561000
Victories25345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30053,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21538,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7351,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,480,000,000,00
Capture points12222,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18503,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles561
Victories25345,10%
Defeats30053,48%
Draws81,43%
Battles survived21538,32%
Tanks destroyed4760,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted7351,31
Damage dealt1.144,48
Capture points12222,18
Defense points18503,30
Experience570,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories29766,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14532,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18541,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3690,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,820,000,000,00
Capture points3950,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3360,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories29766,59%
Defeats14532,51%
Draws40,90%
Battles survived18541,48%
Tanks destroyed3580,80
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted3690,83
Damage dealt830,82
Capture points3950,89
Defense points3360,75
Experience617,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,780,000,000,00
Capture points10,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11512,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience280,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.613,78
Capture points10,11
Defense points11512,78
Experience280,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81584,06820168746,30%1800,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3729,49921165868,46%2463,88
Škoda T 56 82143,681025138356,04%2284,85
GSOR 1008 81802,79858117353,54%1954,02
IS-381084,7256581450,12%1340,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81144,2765869550,36%2283,27
CS-52 LIS 81513,6079965048,92%1746,76
AMX 13 909813,9562159255,24%1300,88
M54 Renegade 81824,6690657049,47%2010,50
T-1091339,0959556746,91%1295,82
IS-7101814,4572250347,51%1406,98
BZ-176 81701,6790243450,00%1642,72
T-34-85M 61150,9183037556,53%2038,10
IS7786,4342936350,41%1091,83
AMX ELC bis5197,2332034254,09%558,47
M18 Hellcat6483,3431534046,47%728,30
KV-856447,1031131639,24%531,30
TVP VTU Koncept81432,6175929344,71%1841,43
Somua SM 81942,55101529057,24%2329,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81150,6866227643,12%1062,25
56TP 81545,2682327248,16%1639,59
Cromwell6439,2937625750,58%757,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101834,1071025547,84%1454,65
AMX 30 1er prototype92016,0282325359,29%2246,27
T1 Cunningham187,1917124146,89%355,22
T-34-856920,7769022962,01%1999,38
Lansen C 81603,1483221546,51%1835,89
Lorraine 40 t 81501,6574321544,65%1648,54
Comet7452,9138921142,65%547,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91817,3079621155,45%2128,59
AMX 12 t6325,0538721148,34%726,13
IMT 81623,6481020546,83%1790,08
AMX 13 757603,4947420145,27%1239,72
KV-15405,3330519451,03%763,60
T-29 3536,0163519260,94%2114,75
Valentine3486,2346118265,38%2234,47
AMX 30 B101921,1173417850,00%1631,79
E 65 Zwilling 82001,5194917143,27%2018,38
TNH 105/100081730,5784516438,41%2168,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,0635216352,15%716,69
BT-7 artillery 3447,0457816255,56%1948,73
T-1506956,9964416153,42%1627,58
T3 HMC2144,8818915539,35%468,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,6322114448,61%306,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81976,9086414350,35%2011,72
T1E6 251,0413114148,23%78,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61167,3484313860,87%2249,33
Charioteer8876,4857913249,24%789,29
Crusader6170,7622113153,44%359,98
T675252,3223913049,23%407,88
SU-855332,4825912650,00%695,25
Object 252U 81695,4186411648,28%1851,94
E 75 TS 81603,3881811444,74%1796,52
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81852,6293511255,36%2028,27
XM66F 81605,7277911050,91%1616,13
T57 Heavy102694,1685410944,95%2212,11
FV217 Badger102367,1374510838,89%1552,88
VK 30.02 (M)6670,7655010442,31%1209,25
Charioteer Nomad 81484,0368210442,31%1434,67
STA-181241,8570410344,66%1599,02
Vz. 55102276,5571510335,92%1466,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102172,0875810344,66%1421,01
T-448887,7867110350,49%1054,02
Ares 90102036,1070610236,27%1332,89
M48A5 Patton102358,508489853,06%1905,94
T6981276,746979737,11%1419,99
Type 71102512,968619644,79%1821,68
BZ-6891812,507939646,88%1527,57
VK 20.01 (D)494,181699639,58%11,46
Tiger II81805,359379555,79%2375,55
WZ-113G FT102300,587069536,84%1445,71
Forest Spirit 81426,856829536,84%1234,07
Object 430U102309,638049442,55%1671,04
Concept No. 5102451,107178842,05%1757,77
Cruiser Mk. III3120,801818741,38%341,34
Lago M38 3558,926538759,77%1699,55
FV4004 Conway91164,226188647,67%853,13
FV230 Canopener102852,538348638,37%1963,10
BZ-75102674,588738547,06%1997,00
T-284113,631628444,05%121,87
Covenanter5152,622218453,57%377,26
Type 5 Heavy101284,455588330,12%578,30
FV227 Conceiver81702,308568345,78%1950,89
LT vz. 383514,454908257,32%2585,26
Leopard 1102347,838038247,56%2008,74
T-34-3 81036,796998145,68%1155,78
AMX 404153,331868041,25%379,78
CS-63102327,317988045,00%1699,07
M8A14217,702447948,10%426,73
AMX M4 mle. 54102517,878717847,44%1985,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81441,537267839,74%1527,42
Centurion Mk. I8896,576667753,25%1025,69
P.44 Pantera81229,217607655,26%1494,35
BZ-16681215,587187651,32%1353,87
T-54 first prototype 81031,826787642,11%1141,13
Panther II81287,516737439,19%1457,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81864,149587354,79%2393,33
Indien-Panzer81454,377857350,68%1880,17
M-III-Y81615,299107354,79%1877,46
Leichttraktor170,761777146,48%138,26
CS-5381067,916596949,28%1290,98
SU-85B4186,752116953,62%349,49
T110E4102759,188506848,53%2000,41
XM57 81785,977796737,31%1561,43
Škoda T 256833,686626654,55%1622,10
Type 6892354,398836642,42%1919,82
Prototipo 6 81976,399226650,00%1953,24
M2 Light278,332106456,25%212,04
SU-1006791,004916446,88%1339,96
Type 4 Heavy9894,956186443,75%595,56
T3091814,927696352,38%1490,69
T110E5102650,029916357,14%2100,79
53TP Markowskiego8893,386016140,98%752,61
E 7591999,978426145,90%1867,71
AMX 50 B102693,428975957,63%2101,60
AMX 65 t81721,519505961,02%2479,84
Tiger 131 61249,668645957,63%2160,44
Churchill Crocodile 61415,1410295957,63%2486,15
50TP prototyp 8842,935225832,76%597,35
Škoda T 5091775,887475843,10%1514,47
T3281543,688855754,39%1892,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191266,366795641,07%1010,97
Cavalier5849,045915653,57%2197,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101247,457215641,07%1363,11
FV229 Contender92113,529145655,36%1972,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481569,458425550,91%1712,25
Maus102465,159835563,64%2051,14
T-4371065,967475457,41%1922,60
T-50587,932555451,85%136,02
P.43 bis6748,267015364,15%1582,59
11081508,798605358,49%1729,59
Type 6191630,627775352,83%1502,66
AMX 50 12091970,288525352,83%1939,54
Mäuschen91947,897785339,62%1599,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791918,607745343,40%1710,83
Char de transition 61222,348445360,38%2128,77
WZ-111-1G FT81724,638015246,15%1847,76
Ho-Ri 3102500,377375242,31%1695,79
Type 5781760,069545263,46%2158,48
CS-5992228,069045154,90%2184,49
Challenger7911,755695149,02%1057,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81460,107705156,86%1478,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5276,493425137,25%513,44
AMX 50 10081619,788525060,00%1857,25
Matilda4500,003674946,94%1241,42
M10392074,578834951,02%2076,05
Ares 7581509,788004938,78%1737,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3561,147284971,43%1875,09
Char Futur 4 92014,478264946,94%1786,97
T-46387,171744854,17%236,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92158,549324852,08%2229,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G389,602044845,83%143,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6692051,289434660,87%2155,80
UDES 14 Alt 581213,176904650,00%1310,38
Conqueror92161,529144454,55%2309,44
Achilles6649,934674438,64%950,30
Tiger I71781,339464341,86%2526,40
B14197,072704346,51%383,52
O-Ho8721,215554332,56%503,09
Cruiser Mk. I188,261554358,14%358,08
T28 Prototype81787,888034339,53%1906,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582256,709894337,21%1987,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,452084250,00%361,39
MS-1163,241614261,90%257,93
WZ-111G FT92011,197954245,24%1622,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81472,267964242,86%1880,71
T2071159,907534153,66%1750,68
Type 5861037,447314153,66%2149,26
Ho-Ri 281374,767134146,34%1496,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571435,988094139,02%2035,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6713,104954148,78%1130,15
Sexton II390,981264042,50%145,16
T25/27725,533964030,00%786,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474290,232554057,50%1017,01
T54E192155,858854052,50%2181,04
TNH T Vz. 5191610,367523946,15%1374,37
Sherman Firefly61220,269053964,10%2943,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192299,059123948,72%2058,34
Churchill VII61603,9210333852,63%3857,61
Leopard Prototyp A91915,877673847,37%1632,51
Cromwell B 61066,008963863,16%2182,78
Prototipo Standard B91359,447183647,22%1047,76
Ho-Ri 192097,728923650,00%1915,63
Birch Gun4181,531883652,78%602,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4675,898163650,00%1868,65
Caernarvon81787,579033551,43%2242,66
Type 4 Ju-To71592,098403542,86%2299,79
VK 100.01 (P)81152,716683534,29%1159,90
FV601 Saladin81749,698723548,57%2397,93
BZ-5871314,478423461,76%1866,26
Grille 15101267,565393441,18%642,01
FV224 Chopper71812,749783447,06%2634,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102215,738193351,52%1746,10
FV4005 Stage II101153,554403324,24%607,08
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81398,766373330,30%1345,37
SU-76M4108,341423240,63%44,21
T-5491436,977323250,00%1376,23
AT 25302,163003246,88%502,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519949,318453253,13%1432,32
M-VI-Y92000,539143259,38%2089,49
Panther71181,169083170,97%2171,47
WZ-111 model 1-492107,328993151,61%1942,48
E 5091972,198403151,61%1803,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8710,485933135,48%1009,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza9952,206653046,67%667,19
T-62A101675,205963050,00%1422,81
M26 Pershing81896,4810302968,97%2738,62
VK 30.01 (P)61283,978932965,52%2632,14
Panhard AMD 178B6282,484992965,52%841,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61117,938682965,52%2197,96
T2971551,369072850,00%2081,92
CS-4471147,326772835,71%1612,63
Versuchspanzer 5792520,8610492853,57%2431,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071357,708572759,26%2379,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu61261,338562751,85%2187,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81151,486162744,44%1161,25
B.U.G.I.6967,386732653,85%1744,09
VK 30.02 (D)71452,469772661,54%2663,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,501662646,15%182,11
T-116 3291,424552650,00%1192,84
Black Prince71569,2010232560,00%2517,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871308,249222572,00%2051,14
Centurion Action X101962,087262544,00%1437,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71142,048392466,67%2212,71
SU-1527557,503502433,33%486,69
VK 30.01 (H)5117,171812437,50%3,10
FSV Scheme A71438,839812360,87%2384,52
Chi-To SP7844,006072245,45%782,94
Cobra 91919,916942236,36%1519,16
AMX 38383,241652147,62%78,57
SU-263106,901152147,62%126,03
T-345121,802022035,00%41,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,55592035,00%0,00
P.435361,703822045,00%748,20
VK 36.01 (H)61153,757902055,00%2124,31
ARL 4461328,459022065,00%2901,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6519,684891963,16%776,34
KV-481636,799481963,16%2142,90
Predatore 92315,377791936,84%2067,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6814,176641855,56%1755,10
Object 752 91907,787891844,44%1287,79
Super Hellcat 71115,566611850,00%1565,10
O-Ni7975,477211752,94%1131,36
P26/404441,133251625,00%1005,30
Strv 746894,566931650,00%1963,34
UDES 1691770,199591675,00%1979,05
T56 GMC3123,811701656,25%318,31
Cruiser Mk. II2215,562131643,75%960,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,931101540,00%8,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs424,801331526,67%0,00
ST vz. 394556,864801464,29%2124,77
Škoda T 245728,575331450,00%2072,71
Tiger-Maus 92068,148411442,86%1679,61
Renault NC-31131,001011353,85%120,12
T-26280,23941338,46%138,06
Panzerwagen 39 3532,006571353,85%2912,39
Pawlack Tank6982,466201338,46%1518,67
IS-2M 71661,239011338,46%2108,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8533,154471323,08%321,34
M661503,508741258,33%2358,30
Leo71271,429231283,33%1981,17
ST-I92115,4210551266,67%2390,55
Tiger (P)71399,678561250,00%1841,79
AE Phase I 91300,756441233,33%998,66
Type 4 Chi-To6828,006461163,64%1643,20
TVP T 50/51101802,454791118,18%1192,78
IS-27873,006721145,45%971,02
Pz.Kpfw. I259,821811136,36%1,65
122 TM 81445,917621145,45%1437,45
Buryan 92927,0910431154,55%2280,03
Renault FT118,80761040,00%0,00
Wespe353,401171060,00%221,71
Object 283 9887,705201030,00%573,00
Excelsior 5130,602531050,00%88,95
D23170,78381955,56%606,39
M4A1 Sherman5471,56347922,22%908,72
P.43 ter7742,22686966,67%1138,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha368,33188977,78%261,00
KV-371420,671027988,89%2087,57
Loyd Gun Carriage284,22122955,56%476,94
M-II-Y71497,221000977,78%1877,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6239,89430944,44%388,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4333,11354922,22%933,73
O-I6781,50607862,50%1381,36
UDES 15/16101503,00540837,50%857,39
Staghound Mk. III61338,50939862,50%2891,39
Black Prince II 71604,131082875,00%2593,93
Kampfpanzer 67101502,13638825,00%698,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II27,7178742,86%26,97
VK 28.016486,71589757,14%1522,69
AMX 67 Imbattable112784,43566714,29%1441,94
LTP 3122,86167742,86%382,84
SU-18288,00109650,00%375,62
Valentine AT4568,50303633,33%1408,15
E 100101965,83844650,00%1386,57
Bishop5263,17272650,00%394,41
Char Mle. 75 9347,00351616,67%139,88
T-50-2 6330,17423650,00%658,13
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101592,67813683,33%1166,80
Hotchkiss H35242,807350,00%0,00
T1 HMC249,2076520,00%1,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102789,801076560,00%2004,82
T-60225,8069540,00%0,00
TS-54 8495,6030850,00%193,29
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91287,20628540,00%765,41
TBT 93144,20964540,00%2982,88
M3 Stuart332,75126475,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 5540,00607475,00%1142,59
Char Murat 92437,251076475,00%1983,71
ARMT 5644,757464100,00%1694,52
leKpz Borkenkäfer11410,5037940,00%108,37
T-45 2120,25268475,00%618,39
43 M. Toldi III 374,00301475,00%335,63
Type 1 Chi-He4859,33593333,33%3288,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505296,6725530,00%366,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr228,3314333,33%0,00
STK-2113755,331140333,33%3103,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,67142366,67%450,92
FV4025 Contriver112982,001103366,67%2254,84
AS-XX 40 t111705,67577333,33%940,65
T-115 5776,00670333,33%1103,31
Brennos 8304,00540366,67%286,57
Kolohousenka10,005220,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,0068250,00%88,26
Rinoceronte101032,00583250,00%551,41
Lorraine 39L AM30,0068250,00%123,93
AT-12227,50169250,00%875,39
Renault FT AC260,006420,00%3,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8845,0028820,00%1250,47
Ares 90 C111328,50920250,00%870,45
FV225 Collector 91433,00720250,00%1111,12
Gorilla112821,5011122100,00%1810,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6391,505132100,00%992,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 9741,00567250,00%382,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3295,00557250,00%768,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert112467,5041520,00%1297,86
Light Mk. VIC 265,50219250,00%189,97
StuG IV 5477,50511250,00%1117,58
Fantôme 92491,50804250,00%2739,28
T803111074,0043320,00%338,89
BT-7479,008610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,002491100,00%402,87
M7 Priest30,001081100,00%261,00
STB-1102279,0010921100,00%1576,27
IS-410397,0050110,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A103816,0012231100,00%2533,04
CS-67 Szakal111751,0010671100,00%1274,14
BZ-79116432,0016411100,00%4179,96
PTZ-78112940,0039610,00%1688,78
E 50 Ausf. M101637,008691100,00%1128,21
Super Conqueror101570,0010741100,00%1012,34
Object 14010611,0031110,00%159,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII103354,0061110,00%2721,08
M-V-Y101703,0047910,00%844,90
Object 277104087,0052210,00%3637,46
AT-FV230 Breaker111754,0062010,00%724,74
Executor11981,0018010,00%299,17
XM69 Hacker111370,0023310,00%518,47
Object 432U111841,007671100,00%1168,21
KV-1SA 5340,005061100,00%629,75
Hirschkäfer112234,0010651100,00%1507,59
Taschenratte111059,008461100,00%533,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101417,0045310,00%886,87
Valiant 5736,007381100,00%1500,47
113 Beijing Opera 102410,0012631100,00%2483,78
Black Rock 111652,0035610,00%668,44
KR-1112239,0036510,00%989,63
Fauteur111986,0049510,00%1206,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-14
Left: 2024-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2016-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-30