Timbo1006

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26056000
Ø Tier7,870,000,000,00
Victories1408354,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1160644,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3671,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived900134,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed284971,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted294931,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,070,000,000,00
Capture points341941,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points179630,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience740,750,000,000,00
WN71412,060,000,000,00
WN81908,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26056
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1408354,05%
Defeats1160644,54%
Draws3671,41%
Battles survived900134,54%
Tanks destroyed284971,09
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted294931,13
Damage dealt1.481,07
Capture points341941,31
Defense points179630,69
Experience740,75
WN71412,06
WN81908,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience851,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.161,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience851,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,160,000,000,00
Capture points702,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience853,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2371,88%
Defeats928,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1753,13%
Tanks destroyed250,78
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted361,13
Damage dealt1.370,16
Capture points702,19
Defense points50,16
Experience853,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,890,000,000,00
Capture points572,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points933,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience622,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1967,86%
Defeats932,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted50,18
Damage dealt651,89
Capture points572,04
Defense points933,32
Experience622,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories38259,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24037,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24838,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5330,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,830,000,000,00
Capture points7651,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience474,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories38259,13%
Defeats24037,15%
Draws243,72%
Battles survived24838,39%
Tanks destroyed3960,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5330,83
Damage dealt526,83
Capture points7651,18
Defense points2150,33
Experience474,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories19655,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15143,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15343,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3901,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,300,000,000,00
Capture points7472,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15474,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience728,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories19655,84%
Defeats15143,02%
Draws41,14%
Battles survived15343,59%
Tanks destroyed3100,88
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted3901,11
Damage dealt1.196,30
Capture points7472,13
Defense points15474,41
Experience728,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories39359,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25638,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4970,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5790,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,340,000,000,00
Capture points9931,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9801,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience647,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories39359,64%
Defeats25638,85%
Draws101,52%
Battles survived27241,27%
Tanks destroyed4970,75
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted5790,88
Damage dealt878,34
Capture points9931,51
Defense points9801,49
Experience647,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,22
Damage dealt1.084,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81112,47767145950,99%1633,22
Jagdtiger92423,4888763555,43%2408,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81932,00105261562,11%2730,46
T-100 LT101297,2182251651,36%1893,35
T110E5102040,1777649950,70%1635,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81692,6194648558,97%2246,97
ELC EVEN 90 8921,5394947557,68%2421,48
KV-856868,9467046960,98%1740,10
T-505153,1942244655,38%421,28
Manticore101524,6595540461,63%2387,47
M10391190,2662738444,27%1029,59
G.W. Tiger91161,8849937047,30%1086,05
G.W. Panther7929,9848736850,27%1237,45
E 7592013,4890036557,53%2216,28
Object 140102063,6284435657,58%2031,72
IS-381310,5970835153,85%1663,95
Cromwell6915,5880634158,94%2407,23
Ferdinand81640,3971432456,48%1950,30
T3 HMC2293,9545832255,90%1675,06
T297719,0358431549,21%772,78
G.W. E 100101392,1258131248,40%1276,00
Grille5526,4141128661,19%1377,45
FCM 36 Pak 40 3504,1755628461,62%1703,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 82002,61100728062,50%2797,43
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3542,9770227658,70%1998,81
Grille 15102983,8586826157,09%2685,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102466,6076725755,64%1996,72
M66427,2946225553,73%543,49
AMX 30 1er prototype91974,6085225253,57%2167,43
T328831,2457223345,92%815,65
Object 261101405,4064522050,00%1113,14
T1 Heavy5235,3022821944,75%243,62
AMX 50 12091635,3977520853,37%1783,00
IS-7102306,5685320655,83%2248,22
T3092507,2995520464,22%2524,83
Leopard 1102761,6786519254,17%2597,52
T34 81420,0870019145,55%1829,14
E 25 71596,0594719160,21%2856,16
Škoda T 56 82209,63108618660,75%2714,31
T-5491587,5581818151,93%1955,44
M47 Iron Arnie 81908,59101318159,67%2894,06
Centurion Action X101997,8277717655,11%1768,16
Super Conqueror102965,4092417154,97%2860,67
AMX 50 B102416,5872616844,05%2087,02
AMX 13 9091236,4178516654,22%2119,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191706,0279716654,82%1818,43
StuG III Ausf. G5330,6827016047,50%648,19
KV-48807,9856116048,75%818,34
Strv 103B102805,3484615653,21%2440,86
ISU-15281294,0957015251,32%1400,42
M48A5 Patton102158,9179414752,38%1767,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91838,7776514557,93%1990,62
T-54 ltwt.9993,6977114557,24%1592,50
Panhard EBR 105101390,9879114554,48%1815,86
E 100102265,5778314351,75%1961,94
STB-1102584,8289214149,65%2553,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81287,3983314157,45%2158,74
BZ-176 81954,69103314056,43%2265,27
T1 Cunningham1151,9932913950,36%964,53
KV-15263,0635113946,04%331,62
LTTB8905,7380513857,25%2008,30
Škoda T 40 6971,1275013858,70%2388,21
M53/M5591550,2271813750,36%1663,25
SU-1006816,1257913652,94%1701,28
Type 63 82126,11114113559,26%3057,35
FV4005 Stage II101921,9362813450,00%1477,98
Type 5 Heavy103790,29118113363,91%3312,86
Object 70491605,7762512646,03%1237,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81822,2782712448,39%2015,75
Object 268 Version 4102549,7984112150,41%2168,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102654,8788411854,24%2509,16
Type 64 6677,9266811548,70%1976,00
Tiger II81301,4370611145,05%1607,15
SU-130PM 81922,8181311147,75%2066,13
M46 Patton91909,8184410858,33%2078,87
Concept No. 5102553,7980410847,22%2233,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101704,9384910647,17%2443,34
Hummel6618,4740210446,15%894,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,6515410245,10%195,21
E 50 Ausf. M102439,5084510155,45%2156,12
SU-1527823,3748210049,00%1078,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102052,6476510048,00%1678,56
105 leFH18B2 5730,055389955,56%1482,61
Tortoise92624,8110699962,63%2749,73
E 5091853,849349762,89%1979,46
Vz. 55102771,689449658,33%2404,75
FV217 Badger102668,568999455,32%2146,38
ARL 446675,984979351,61%1100,89
AMX 50 10081277,667179353,76%1511,46
M40/M4381399,787608755,17%1610,32
T92 HMC101583,866068752,87%1333,15
T2 Light Tank 2242,144898759,77%1380,55
BDR G1 B5483,875118658,14%1017,11
KV-26777,536238351,81%1423,29
FV230 Canopener103220,1610788362,65%2872,07
Tiger I71177,418028158,02%1767,04
BT-22110,332338160,49%492,36
Panzer 58 Mutz 81269,478177757,14%1913,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102949,089577655,26%2779,95
Kranvagn102471,799057556,00%2192,29
Ho-Ri 3103419,8910057564,00%3045,51
BZT-70 103624,8611197160,56%2723,62
Projet Louis 91986,3010516956,52%3580,21
AMX 12 t6273,693486836,76%444,82
SU-100M171408,108366850,00%2378,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792327,0010016861,76%2635,93
Wespe3168,721766744,78%449,24
TVP T 50/51102627,807476546,15%2294,72
Cromwell B 6852,227586556,92%1743,77
S-517950,235896258,06%1341,23
UDES 1692033,0510286264,52%2451,88
T-62A101960,027566246,77%1892,33
HWK 30 81087,778546261,29%2224,87
50TP prototyp 81557,898346152,46%1757,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102251,677686053,33%2098,76
KV-220-2 5821,658656061,67%1706,93
T110E3102730,399075959,32%2276,28
KV-37724,215575743,86%813,76
Conqueror92164,149035657,14%2233,05
KR-1113837,9612355660,71%3465,67
T-28482,982015540,00%10,61
Tiger (P)71290,808015554,55%1896,95
Ares 90 C113483,8710275448,15%3388,92
TNH T Vz. 5192456,319925253,85%2448,69
Leopard Prototyp A91928,617655145,10%1904,92
MT-256149,844285152,94%293,45
Jagdpanzer IV61033,426945050,00%2509,90
Leichttraktor133,441355060,00%170,39
T9592431,1910094864,58%2309,78
T110E4102846,009134665,22%2434,57
Object 277102786,679784650,00%2564,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102934,8010254553,33%2088,78
Object 430U102085,138124557,78%1676,19
Cobra 92218,229354560,00%2224,53
Škoda T 5091872,057984450,00%1732,98
IS-4102598,429304353,49%2234,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92528,499114360,47%2508,19
T54E191701,127354146,34%1521,32
SU-14-281041,975733948,72%1074,47
Marder II3224,621973943,59%543,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82015,928803953,85%2191,08
T57 Heavy102596,457793842,11%1947,72
HWK 128808,267283847,37%1583,39
T-54 first prototype 81102,348473857,89%1621,23
BT-7424,652943759,46%191,34
UDES 15/16102707,279853764,86%2572,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer112056,119353754,05%2563,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81474,548263740,54%1957,07
Kunze Panzer 92059,229733661,11%2188,34
Spähpanzer Ru 25191714,749613554,29%3549,13
B1495,242663452,94%127,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101277,187003447,06%1339,63
T2071269,948423354,55%2216,76
T-1506439,004373342,42%499,49
LT-432 8809,767493348,48%1502,64
IS7856,916553256,25%1249,28
STA-181012,636513237,50%1070,12
T-46399,751513243,75%192,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5582380,6313193271,88%2593,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2267,503383253,13%824,76
M2 Medium Tank339,681253158,06%158,94
VK 30.01 (P)6796,616973161,29%1546,97
Taschenratte113492,2310753145,16%2360,07
Object 777 Version II 92350,8310003056,67%2618,19
Tetrarch 2127,572423050,00%511,25
GSOR 1010 FB 81944,578053036,67%2424,55
SDP 58 Kilana81822,528912962,07%2033,47
XM69 Hacker113652,1710522951,72%3105,84
Maus102671,298592846,43%2124,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071040,677982770,37%1913,58
SU-263202,442412755,56%521,21
VK 100.01 (P)81576,229032762,96%2226,56
FV227 Conceiver81990,3711082762,96%2851,83
Gryphon 102556,527842733,33%1728,94
AMX 13 757610,695822638,46%1129,60
SU-76M4137,561792564,00%334,51
Hotchkiss EBR7628,487042552,00%1409,26
Turán III prototípus 5534,485802556,00%1466,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,211042425,00%52,62
StuG IV 5526,714612450,00%1424,98
AE Phase I 91725,588292450,00%1738,85
Coccodrillo 103097,5711852382,61%2957,85
VK 30.02 (M)6957,527722339,13%2134,08
AMX M4 mle. 457815,276782259,09%1118,07
Cruiser Mk. III3100,732542250,00%305,57
M-V-Y103122,5911882281,82%2876,08
Super Hellcat 71179,006952157,14%2032,59
Panther71042,308922070,00%2005,13
M415710,104962045,00%1203,82
Versuchspanzer 5792558,1510912065,00%2580,18
GSR 3301 Setter7422,657092060,00%928,30
SU-18270,631041947,37%241,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92085,539351963,16%2026,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507890,636701952,63%1132,12
Pz.Kpfw. II267,671931866,67%249,92
T56 GMC390,721221833,33%43,72
FV229 Contender92605,9410551861,11%2765,46
T-50-2 6391,114961827,78%943,87
Jagdpanther7724,653631747,06%836,42
CS-4471153,888871770,59%1913,27
M1271174,357111764,71%1643,05
T6981395,657731741,18%1929,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81713,418781752,94%2040,44
Object 452K 102314,657261747,06%1501,06
T-345382,694011643,75%887,96
T1 HMC2147,811331643,75%675,90
T-1091344,756231650,00%1197,21
Tiger-Maus 91955,887651637,50%1870,74
SU-855183,802571540,00%143,76
Type 71103455,7310051540,00%2882,29
AMX 13 105101934,077771553,33%2474,48
E 75 TS 81209,408631566,67%1394,48
BZ-79113323,5011561457,14%2464,97
AMX ELC bis5171,863601450,00%431,92
T376503,716091442,86%1275,56
T-127 3123,572151457,14%350,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)216,85891353,85%116,51
Panther II81118,926441241,67%1312,89
M446964,425791250,00%1842,04
Char Mle. 75 91713,587701250,00%2801,54
A-205195,183651145,45%508,94
Comet7961,276881154,55%1612,37
Ho-Ri 281701,188421145,45%2404,39
Hotchkiss H35275,001201030,00%83,34
VK 36.01 (H)6280,402671020,00%192,15
B.U.G.I.6783,305281040,00%1096,97
Valentine3280,102931030,00%876,44
AMX 38393,301361020,00%40,07
Object 703 Version II 81312,708351050,00%1305,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71053,508231060,00%1582,83
M2 Light2144,89191922,22%352,75
Panzerjäger I2179,89152944,44%499,15
AT-12143,00129966,67%544,65
Centurion Mk. I81178,78765955,56%1465,10
ST-I91187,67575944,44%868,25
Panhard AMD 178B6260,11465944,44%552,70
T1E6 2125,56276966,67%641,07
T28 Concept 7877,33631955,56%1069,72
Char de transition 61065,22857977,78%2019,13
D23156,13191837,50%401,58
VK 30.01 (H)5220,63358850,00%345,95
Churchill I573,50334875,00%262,77
M3 Lee4227,25171850,00%750,34
M374382,88353850,00%1338,78
SU-85B4127,25221837,50%48,12
SU-10181084,88585837,50%982,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6644,00524850,00%1520,98
AC 1 Sentinel 4235,88345825,00%623,89
T 55A 92485,13998850,00%2991,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,4397728,57%141,72
T2 Medium Tank2119,14153728,57%405,93
M5A1 Stuart4267,17465683,33%960,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C378,83385650,00%208,27
M4 Improved 5381,00337616,67%759,37
TS-60 91679,33649616,67%1201,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81383,001078683,33%1805,66
Matilda LVT 41164,671095633,33%4234,29
P.43 bis6771,0035650,00%1205,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505435,80284560,00%931,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3105,20303580,00%375,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,80105540,00%8,64
Covenanter5222,20364540,00%501,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3242,60383560,00%862,78
Light Mk. VIC 255,60127540,00%34,61
P.435445,25410450,00%1024,05
D1258,25174475,00%261,00
TNH 105/10008737,50510425,00%616,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4256,75356475,00%829,57
Black Prince II 71851,501329475,00%3380,22
ISU-122-2 8895,50611450,00%668,13
Vz. 68 Squall 8936,00835475,00%1921,17
Renault FT136,0057366,67%230,82
MS-1163,00135366,67%297,42
60TP Lewandowskiego103202,33929333,33%2440,27
O-I6966,008233100,00%1730,48
XM66F 8678,33662366,67%627,44
Caliban 81611,33740333,33%1930,51
Valentine II 4284,6731930,00%657,51
SU-100I 5666,67669366,67%1232,22
Renault FT 75 BS249,50181250,00%102,23
TVP VTU Koncept8990,0032720,00%881,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,002082100,00%261,00
Bishop5280,00158250,00%412,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68944,0044920,00%1236,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5668,00750250,00%1921,67
SU-2-122 5161,00305250,00%190,63
Object 752 92173,5012672100,00%1677,32
AC 4 Experimental 6627,00425250,00%964,22
LTP 3239,5013320,00%975,27
BT-7 artillery 348,503472100,00%264,10
M10 RBFM 51199,0011492100,00%2847,50
T-28E with F-30 4745,5041920,00%1568,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 282,002231100,00%397,42
M7 Priest3233,009710,00%394,31
T-262127,002431100,00%688,51
Mäuschen91641,007371100,00%1581,52
T-34 with L-11 4900,0011221100,00%4916,93
T-29 3441,005421100,00%2038,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8393,0038310,00%100,21
Churchill III 5751,0066010,00%1559,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4753,0047010,00%1724,56
T7 Combat Car 20,00951100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 347,004441100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2021-06-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2015-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-11