The_potuzny

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4002613193
Ø Tier7,1610,0010,009,83
Victories1999349,95%1100,00%2064,52%5255,91%
Defeats1960448,98%00,00%1032,26%3941,94%
Draws4291,07%00,00%13,23%22,15%
Battles survived904022,59%00,00%1238,71%2122,58%
Tanks destroyed286340,7222,00431,39931,00
Destruction ratio0,922,002,261,29
Tanks spotted377850,9411,00471,521431,54
Damage dealt1.060,053.663,002.859,032.595,52
Capture points334460,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points111670,2800,0060,19110,12
Experience517,031.277,001.021,03928,62
WN71012,682218,341770,791467,31
WN81291,613502,612612,352230,89
Total
Battles40026
Ø Tier7,16
Victories1999349,95%
Defeats1960448,98%
Draws4291,07%
Battles survived904022,59%
Tanks destroyed286340,72
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted377850,94
Damage dealt1.060,05
Capture points334460,84
Defense points111670,28
Experience517,03
WN71012,68
WN81291,61
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.663,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.277,00
WN72218,34
WN83502,61
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1032,26%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed431,39
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted471,52
Damage dealt2.859,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,19
Experience1.021,03
WN71770,79
WN82612,35
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,83
Victories5255,91%
Defeats3941,94%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived2122,58%
Tanks destroyed931,00
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1431,54
Damage dealt2.595,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,12
Experience928,62
WN71467,31
WN82230,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt402,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories15746,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17953,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12537,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,660,000,000,00
Capture points3601,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15164,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience463,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories15746,73%
Defeats17953,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12537,20%
Tanks destroyed2130,63
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2430,72
Damage dealt1.150,66
Capture points3601,07
Defense points15164,51
Experience463,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2944000
Victories179460,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113138,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123641,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22020,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30381,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.119,910,000,000,00
Capture points62862,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160445,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience921,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles2944
Victories179460,94%
Defeats113138,42%
Draws190,65%
Battles survived123641,98%
Tanks destroyed22020,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted30381,03
Damage dealt2.119,91
Capture points62862,14
Defense points160445,45
Experience921,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5653,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4745,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3634,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.449,900,000,000,00
Capture points620,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience922,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5653,85%
Defeats4745,19%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived3634,62%
Tanks destroyed800,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted690,66
Damage dealt2.449,90
Capture points620,60
Defense points340,33
Experience922,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381172,10491605249,88%1318,92
IS7816,64453304250,33%1041,45
T-34-856427,09331252446,91%658,69
IS-6 8838,31426165641,36%729,99
VK 30.01 (P)6553,41353118051,27%894,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,4825478949,43%784,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81796,5393772659,23%2230,23
BT-7486,4314971649,44%119,83
BT-2259,0613067450,59%107,12
E 7591143,6649562044,19%872,59
T675306,6125054344,38%506,15
KV-856479,3931453746,55%642,96
T-1091104,3041348646,30%908,08
Object 277102284,0279837950,66%1845,46
Char Futur 4 92177,9092037558,67%2107,84
T-463128,3817836749,32%405,95
ELC EVEN 90 8614,9771735252,56%1163,12
Tiger II8947,8044831947,96%961,99
AMX 13 757402,3334631749,84%664,24
Object 703 Version II 81846,35102631759,94%2270,87
KV-26453,3229731344,41%569,99
T-437586,9337831245,83%789,11
SU-86408,4230631144,69%383,95
Cromwell6620,3339330648,69%1150,46
CS-52 LIS 81458,1879329450,34%1731,98
T-703196,2521128549,82%686,60
AMX 12 t6348,6532528148,75%757,00
A-20591,4518827553,45%162,75
M18 Hellcat6405,2328726149,81%540,70
T56 GMC3156,8917525044,00%354,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81779,9290924951,41%2025,45
AMX 13 105101359,4776724454,51%1637,00
Charlemagne 82264,16112324167,63%2492,73
FV1066 Senlac 8643,9261724143,15%1010,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81678,6285623654,66%2126,11
Object 140101958,2379823255,17%1630,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101152,6176822849,56%1221,95
Tiger I7807,7141722156,11%1015,03
T-345167,3417821946,12%226,38
Object 907 102737,7490321452,34%2541,66
E 100102258,7687621159,72%1914,32
Bofors Tornvagn 81764,4093521053,33%2126,89
FV215b (183) 102097,9469020751,21%1587,88
STB-1102393,7389620558,54%2130,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102613,8088919959,80%2439,99
E 5091747,0584019955,28%1768,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81555,9972219147,64%1537,74
E 50 Ausf. M102236,3982618957,67%2035,98
Durendal 103239,6298918859,57%2809,09
Object 430U102481,4194316761,08%2302,62
CS-63102773,5591516652,41%2542,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103043,40103915961,64%2246,03
T110E4102624,9988515362,09%2143,84
M53/M5591060,8166015147,68%834,36
Lorraine 40 t 81169,1266314744,22%1212,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,2125114548,28%521,73
SU-1527824,0136514349,65%1067,55
KV-1S6356,6530514347,55%494,45
MBT-B 103006,9696514057,86%2423,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81667,6986214060,00%1830,79
T-50563,7820013751,09%110,35
KV-15316,3425913545,93%463,16
T110E5102452,6288013353,38%1978,11
KV-137251,2937113238,64%106,32
Object 43091595,3882513154,20%1443,60
VK 30.01 (H)5375,8625512941,86%712,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101865,1373712751,18%1464,66
Centurion Mk. I8896,3451612450,00%1070,98
Grille 15102160,3671112354,47%1484,64
BZT-70 103211,53100112255,74%2220,37
ST-62 Version 2 102624,5589211757,26%2181,83
AMX ELC bis5176,5523511650,86%421,64
M40/M4381063,0061811550,43%1165,01
T-4481022,9665111355,75%1475,43
Centurion Action X102640,7584311051,82%2349,01
Object 260 102869,9999411058,18%2419,86
SU-1006726,5536310952,29%1176,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81599,2879510955,96%2003,35
SU-54255,0526910846,30%482,67
Object 261101572,9673410749,53%1207,72
IS-7102409,0490510652,83%2047,19
Tiger (P)7679,1141810550,48%748,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 103197,80102810452,88%2426,75
Object 268 Version 4102336,9886210458,65%1768,30
ISU-152K 81222,2862510345,63%1105,35
Turtle Mk. I 82008,06108110360,19%2378,27
SU-26393,9114610140,59%22,74
Prototipo Standard B91600,367559947,47%1411,41
VK 30.02 (M)6395,002619638,54%455,25
Panther II8772,313499538,95%694,78
AE Phase I 91969,318239349,46%1766,89
Jagdpanther II8856,285349245,65%705,24
Vz. 55102715,568619151,65%2161,30
FV215b 102253,888269153,85%1785,78
T92 8613,917249048,89%1127,82
Object 4168952,735308935,96%897,15
M-IV-Y 81314,867498847,73%1315,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,432428748,28%552,25
Type 63 81686,108748445,24%1744,97
T7 Combat Car 242,651108356,63%174,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6559,053188250,00%699,49
121B 102120,068228254,88%1836,46
StuG III Ausf. G5241,212298047,50%358,96
AMX 50 B102421,198028055,00%1980,94
BT-7 artillery 3159,942357951,90%510,93
M2 Light2108,511827746,75%261,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102955,439317757,14%2705,84
Object 25791220,494867557,33%1113,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,272547447,30%744,80
Cruiser Mk. II2143,781687334,25%407,26
IS-M81186,146867339,73%1245,40
T-5491504,048077250,00%1549,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,921577149,30%291,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92166,497907157,75%1900,50
Durchbruchswagen 24162,961847044,29%234,78
Coccodrillo 102681,979276852,94%2301,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 92249,408766847,06%1898,64
SU-10181446,227356749,25%1655,65
Leopard Prototyp A91807,427986746,27%1560,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91942,868426648,48%1697,40
Object 705A102161,447706650,00%1647,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8516,923486543,08%720,26
M415304,632026435,94%230,23
Covenanter5116,141686347,62%180,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191738,978596246,77%1671,79
M127888,984416248,39%1030,06
Ares 90102886,1510226063,33%2747,75
SU-130PM 81870,578826056,67%1969,30
P.44 Pantera81036,536525947,46%1159,57
M8A14138,462085950,85%183,98
TVP T 50/51102124,898345757,89%1774,78
Object 26391749,707975749,12%1540,85
T2 Light Tank 259,421465731,58%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102934,418795648,21%2130,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81902,437955462,96%2096,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81667,489455459,26%2505,86
TS-54 81644,729985360,38%1899,42
Comet7713,544785246,15%1065,26
Object 430 Version II91850,278805255,77%2036,09
T26E5 Patriot 81576,639725255,77%1961,52
SU-18275,51925141,18%200,92
Projet Louis 91624,299035154,90%2377,67
Ashigaru 102533,187914944,90%1831,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,401774839,58%102,04
Leopard 1102442,337784847,92%2001,26
Obsidian 81203,748164650,00%1470,75
MS-1170,181144443,18%148,06
T-34-85M 61119,758654459,09%2145,32
Valentine3207,282284348,84%651,13
StuG III Ausf. B4164,721934348,84%224,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 82015,688524143,90%2343,97
M446936,254284042,50%1619,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8912,387603958,97%1037,03
Object 70591882,748813953,85%1803,14
P.43 ter7585,345053844,74%694,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91726,117653852,63%1753,89
Stinger 102954,768963762,16%2259,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7968,786853644,44%1505,83
Panther7708,614813644,44%925,82
VK 30.02 (D)71139,197793655,56%2029,49
Wespe355,311313658,33%203,95
AT-1246,89783542,86%13,25
LT vz. 383133,441643441,18%311,43
M5A1 Stuart4202,182763455,88%619,93
A-436337,972883444,12%458,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102668,569263455,88%2489,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82344,129923455,88%2411,63
T25/27752,214693348,48%866,41
SU-122A594,411503246,88%83,01
T3 HMC294,941843164,52%375,13
T28 Prototype81833,618383141,94%2036,63
Indien-Panzer81318,487533148,39%1753,47
XM57 82083,009633063,33%2113,15
SU-76M4108,411432934,48%28,61
LT-432 8634,727392951,72%1142,55
Serpente 92713,9710922968,97%2622,68
Crusader6190,142372850,00%394,67
T3281729,439982853,57%2128,07
SU-100M17967,856612748,15%1244,10
Object 274a 81392,487802740,74%1503,47
T3092477,469852669,23%2312,31
Super Conqueror103099,049942657,69%2567,71
AMX 50 12091983,288462560,00%2016,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,081322450,00%81,30
T71 DA7660,835192458,33%1423,80
WZ-111 81379,659112360,87%1831,75
Cruiser Mk. IV488,091502326,09%2,41
T-28434,001222231,82%0,10
Prototipo 6 81849,368512250,00%1711,96
T2971695,3810132166,67%2574,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,90872025,00%48,18
T1 Cunningham188,751562050,00%364,98
AMX 13 909598,457422060,00%850,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,321071936,84%195,03
Chieftain Mk. 6 102641,897741942,11%1732,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII102531,5810001963,16%2082,08
T1E6 223,47781942,11%22,96
M3 Stuart390,061811838,89%88,07
Cruiser Mk. III342,391301838,89%0,00
SU-85B4163,942061770,59%411,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha347,561271656,25%138,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3103,401381540,00%84,13
K-91-PT 91538,477201560,00%1486,76
Object 777 Version II 92137,678951553,33%1929,45
Panzerjäger I237,93501414,29%0,00
M7 Priest387,071561442,86%76,16
AMX 50 10081593,156661330,77%1445,15
Sturer Emil7750,154451338,46%718,53
T-1506740,924221338,46%991,43
T-62A101513,855831346,15%1072,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,422771258,33%540,87
AMX 40417,75851241,67%27,97
T-26221,081021266,67%227,75
K-91102453,337701233,33%2007,41
T-29 3191,501801241,67%479,91
Löwe 8772,453471127,27%622,66
122 TM 81857,649731172,73%2333,33
T1 HMC248,201071040,00%14,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,501871050,00%82,06
Marder II3148,50911010,00%220,72
Patton the Tank 91678,308781060,00%2089,01
Super Hellcat 7872,603381030,00%1064,77
SPHT 92858,8011771070,00%2834,83
T28 Concept 71468,11884977,78%2239,45
AMX 13 57 GF 7662,33584911,11%1250,71
Kolohousenka191,63125850,00%291,36
T-60231,75149862,50%178,28
AMBT 81529,13737837,50%1576,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)231,00109742,86%20,28
S-517336,29301757,14%315,19
Leichttraktor138,43107742,86%20,28
AMX 38343,29212757,14%155,20
TBT 92117,861049771,43%2125,12
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82743,001121742,86%3584,35
Matilda4154,00114666,67%383,43
Type 98 Ke-Ni3147,67116616,67%366,89
M5 Stuart4171,67183633,33%227,51
Caernarvon Action X 82567,331552683,33%4255,71
M10 RBFM 5924,17949683,33%2326,17
Renault Otsu18,803350,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6826,00507520,00%1427,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 235,4091560,00%190,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,4066520,00%0,00
Somua S35390,80145540,00%0,00
MT-256634,00449560,00%2048,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6545,20424540,00%1107,61
ARMT 5775,00524520,00%1690,76
Kunze Panzer 92851,40973560,00%3351,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2219,50359450,00%1241,60
4TP18,7559425,00%1,14
O-I61276,25820475,00%2158,06
Loyd Gun Carriage233,00146475,00%264,10
Windhund 81460,25514425,00%1124,26
Husarz 81504,00538425,00%1028,32
Light Mk. VIC 245,5060425,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8677,75398475,00%695,59
StuG IV 5359,75251475,00%902,09
Hotchkiss H35221,00163333,33%2,12
Renault FT AC214,0046333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I240,3384333,33%2,48
Waffenträger auf E 100102306,33867366,67%1588,93
T-50-2 6508,005873100,00%1609,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6576,67408333,33%1610,19
D23186,50248250,00%586,32
B14156,00315250,00%254,29
P26/404380,5025320,00%987,38
Pz.Kpfw. II25,0045250,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,50201250,00%467,72
T2 Medium Tank21,004220,00%0,00
FV3046969,00481250,00%1558,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb467,006120,00%0,00
Jade Coil 82307,0011652100,00%2346,42
IT-3 4139,5014720,00%144,24
Cromwell B 6596,507682100,00%993,66
LTP 3118,50236250,00%364,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,0098250,00%88,26
Chi-Ni274,001031100,00%353,44
Renault NC-3110,00291100,00%261,00
D120,001010,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,001691100,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank341,008410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,002461100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3562,008601100,00%3023,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002210,00%0,00
AMX 30 B103932,0066310,00%3876,76
SU-14-170,002201100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 93778,0015171100,00%4838,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5234,005581100,00%492,87
KV-1SA 51134,0060610,00%2622,00
T-34 shielded 50,009210,00%0,00
MKA 2128,0011210,00%241,34
MTLS-1G14 352,002171100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6722,0010041100,00%1416,75
Valentine II 4277,0031710,00%835,18
Excalibur 6302,006751100,00%412,21
Valiant 5116,0016810,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61067,0047710,00%1200,49
Straussler V–4/40 30,0011010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-08
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2026-08-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-25
Left: 2024-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2023-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-04
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2023-10-16