TheAbsinth

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384398148611
Ø Tier8,8811,0010,5110,31
Victories2007352,22%450,00%7349,32%32553,19%
Defeats1793046,65%450,00%7147,97%27745,34%
Draws4361,13%00,00%42,70%91,47%
Battles survived1134029,50%337,50%4832,43%20633,72%
Tanks destroyed358980,93111,381801,226761,11
Destruction ratio1,322,201,801,67
Tanks spotted466281,21162,001591,076621,08
Damage dealt1.798,322.202,252.606,492.591,21
Capture points255100,6600,001090,743960,65
Defense points160590,4200,0010,011290,21
Experience758,81875,63905,70941,88
WN71278,391368,901308,841363,04
WN81831,411977,372269,662281,48
Total
Battles38439
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2007352,22%
Defeats1793046,65%
Draws4361,13%
Battles survived1134029,50%
Tanks destroyed358980,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted466281,21
Damage dealt1.798,32
Capture points255100,66
Defense points160590,42
Experience758,81
WN71278,39
WN81831,41
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier11,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt2.202,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience875,63
WN71368,90
WN81977,37
Past 7 days
Battles148
Ø Tier10,51
Victories7349,32%
Defeats7147,97%
Draws42,70%
Battles survived4832,43%
Tanks destroyed1801,22
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1591,07
Damage dealt2.606,49
Capture points1090,74
Defense points10,01
Experience905,70
WN71308,84
WN82269,66
Past 30 days
Battles611
Ø Tier10,31
Victories32553,19%
Defeats27745,34%
Draws91,47%
Battles survived20633,72%
Tanks destroyed6761,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted6621,08
Damage dealt2.591,21
Capture points3960,65
Defense points1290,21
Experience941,88
WN71363,04
WN82281,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories11839,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17358,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7826,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,160,000,000,00
Capture points1210,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories11839,60%
Defeats17358,05%
Draws72,35%
Battles survived7826,17%
Tanks destroyed1570,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2940,99
Damage dealt1.716,16
Capture points1210,41
Defense points2480,83
Experience650,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,000,000,000,00
Capture points3015,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt783,00
Capture points3015,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29140011
Victories145649,97%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Defeats142949,04%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Draws291,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92231,64%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Tanks destroyed19060,6500,0000,00131,18
Destruction ratio0,960,000,001,44
Tanks spotted39341,3500,0000,00111,00
Damage dealt1.783,590,000,002.795,91
Capture points43601,5000,0000,00191,73
Defense points71912,4700,0000,00121,09
Experience778,160,000,001.284,73
Total
Battles2914
Victories145649,97%
Defeats142949,04%
Draws291,00%
Battles survived92231,64%
Tanks destroyed19060,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted39341,35
Damage dealt1.783,59
Capture points43601,50
Defense points71912,47
Experience778,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt2.795,91
Capture points191,73
Defense points121,09
Experience1.284,73

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39660020
Victories237359,83%00,00%00,00%1365,00%
Defeats156439,44%00,00%00,00%735,00%
Draws290,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132633,43%00,00%00,00%525,00%
Tanks destroyed32490,8200,0000,00190,95
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,27
Tanks spotted51901,3100,0000,00542,70
Damage dealt2.164,580,000,001.910,65
Capture points26050,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31020,7800,0000,0020,10
Experience940,500,000,001.091,95
Total
Battles3966
Victories237359,83%
Defeats156439,44%
Draws290,73%
Battles survived132633,43%
Tanks destroyed32490,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted51901,31
Damage dealt2.164,58
Capture points26050,66
Defense points31020,78
Experience940,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted542,70
Damage dealt1.910,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience1.091,95
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego102433,3375691954,84%2152,87
IS-7102025,1170774049,86%1787,57
TS-5 81660,3775866652,40%2079,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81542,8384162054,52%2090,98
Vz. 55102724,0792153955,47%2437,69
SU-130PM 81941,7589853152,73%2346,08
IS-38899,5344447448,52%893,46
AMX M4 mle. 54102612,9085046848,29%2294,91
E 65 Zwilling 82177,21115246461,42%2526,89
Object 430U102129,6675143753,55%1879,14
Panhard EBR 105101096,6677843552,64%1341,94
Leopard 1102541,8982341950,84%2274,78
Manticore101331,7487041553,25%1785,49
ELC EVEN 90 8689,3473540451,24%1276,01
STB-1102100,7080040049,00%1845,91
Grille 15102314,2575540055,50%1891,57
BZ-75102571,7290338354,31%2281,52
Object 43091572,4758237147,44%1455,04
T-448899,8448637049,46%1170,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91504,5867536552,05%1356,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102237,9578535849,72%1877,78
53TP Markowskiego81124,9347834949,86%1286,21
Object 25791295,6954134553,33%1265,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102209,6473132453,70%1675,81
FV4005 Stage II101974,4366031748,58%1543,23
IS7704,2742231048,71%856,83
Object 705A102024,9975030049,33%1614,92
T110E4102177,6276129551,86%1648,21
121B 102297,8981129350,17%2171,78
TVP T 50/51101959,8479227955,20%1686,85
Obsidian 81417,9092627750,90%2025,16
Ho-Ri 3102500,2282227655,80%1845,90
UDES 15/16102312,4889426458,33%2113,18
M48A5 Patton102184,6181926451,14%1905,16
T-832 81762,3595926252,67%2044,41
Object 260 102939,59101425656,64%2829,27
T-345187,2622924544,90%278,65
Ares 90102443,4594124557,55%2268,43
AMX 50 Foch B102178,7180623654,24%1699,71
Object 268 Version 4102156,6980123054,78%1812,41
Strv S1 81652,0873523050,00%1772,61
Rinoceronte102311,4885222951,97%1944,98
T57 Heavy102546,0485422552,00%2161,84
KV-137464,0234122351,12%631,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 92415,7791422255,86%2144,17
45TP Habicha7991,0248621955,25%1435,64
AMX 50 B102295,4078321849,08%1987,18
Object 140101798,9481020954,55%1617,63
Object 452K 102553,7692020056,00%2158,25
Löwe 81367,8685419855,56%1723,50
Strv 103B102556,4180619652,04%1906,21
E 100102426,9985619549,74%2032,84
Lorraine 40 t 81458,9575819143,98%1771,58
Hirschkäfer112662,1782819056,32%1941,02
Ares 90 C112999,38104418756,15%2609,72
FV230 Canopener102704,6597718659,14%2423,35
KR-1113295,89114618561,08%2738,80
leKpz Borkenkäfer111995,0793318353,01%2486,12
P.44 Pantera81310,6257818253,85%1945,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert112499,9282318248,35%2085,07
Type 63 81856,29109917163,16%2669,57
E 75 TS 81386,5480216952,66%1698,77
FV217 Badger102483,2588716653,61%1936,55
T-34-856465,3433216546,67%765,92
ST-II102109,6276616546,06%1637,48
T-1091465,1856316355,83%1536,49
P.43 ter7884,2744716150,31%1394,19
T71 DA7686,7741616147,20%1381,52
Type 71102656,1197316055,00%2335,65
XM69 Hacker113216,7195916046,25%2648,19
Hotchkiss EBR7522,6151715950,94%1054,05
Prototipo Standard B91722,9060115753,50%1850,82
Centurion Action X102251,4683315751,59%2000,84
Kranvagn102278,0588415655,77%2050,41
T92 HMC101376,9159215345,10%1133,35
XM66F 81760,9594015062,67%2146,18
Object 703 Version II 81785,90101215052,67%2308,37
T6981263,7365314957,05%1789,66
40TP Habicha6508,4738314852,70%849,13
T110E3102131,9374314849,32%1591,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101982,8876714549,66%1586,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81410,8191514452,78%1913,69
CS-63102219,7986714255,63%1929,03
Object 277102077,9679714252,11%1768,06
T-437690,8942913943,88%1093,23
Vz. 63P113216,50102613951,80%2567,17
A-436298,0928713951,80%422,04
PTZ-78113213,4196513855,07%2019,55
STK-2113368,90104613650,00%2397,12
Taschenratte113440,45114313652,21%2446,36
AMX 50 Foch91852,6879013551,85%1822,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101390,2176613141,98%1687,64
IS-3-II91628,5179213149,62%1587,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102555,9290213151,91%2336,10
Black Rock 113054,12102513051,54%2359,70
Fauteur112782,77100213051,54%2162,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68566,8560712851,56%935,22
Panhard EBR 909736,3457312853,91%1011,25
AE Phase I 92155,0294212853,91%2345,12
Object 432U112682,25101612754,33%2510,63
BZT-70 103331,2799112653,17%2640,56
ARL V396644,0935612656,35%1212,90
BZ-79113576,25112112258,20%2718,81
Executor112497,7085812250,00%1773,52
FV4025 Contriver113174,44102212150,41%2392,88
FV215b (183) 102141,0680012059,17%1752,13
E 50 Ausf. M102096,6884511553,91%2060,88
AMX 65 t81205,6963811553,04%1409,60
Conqueror91641,7882911451,75%1523,74
M75190,5820311444,74%462,41
T3091565,2276111253,57%1388,17
Cromwell6260,8329711048,18%309,23
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102579,1995210954,13%2387,24
Durendal 102793,4692510756,07%2247,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91565,1567810448,08%1289,74
Object 274a 81352,3583710452,88%1762,50
Type 6191310,1164910341,75%1105,66
Coccodrillo 102637,2398110161,39%2269,50
BZ-6891937,4789510157,43%1996,34
AMX 50 12091574,5777810053,00%1670,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102978,0799810054,00%2223,76
M53/M5591367,7066310054,00%1282,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191575,888499855,10%1633,79
T216385,873119845,92%941,25
Type 4 Heavy91263,467239749,48%1089,28
Vz. 71 Tesák101649,208919754,64%2148,95
T-5491161,856909747,42%1052,91
UDES 1691489,437549645,83%1406,57
FV4004 Conway91752,917479655,21%1743,77
T54E191580,636519546,32%1433,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8624,945939447,87%1052,46
BV-111112524,739999359,14%2077,74
M446699,033769345,16%1098,76
Emil II91711,618339252,17%1603,60
DBV-152 102573,597799251,09%1822,41
Tortoise91697,208549253,26%1345,45
122 TM 81679,999219159,34%2149,37
Stridsyxa 81760,569349054,44%1963,89
P.43 bis6485,093328949,44%790,99
BZ-16681495,368398953,93%1968,96
AS-XX 40 t112158,017838943,82%1770,15
CS-67 Szakal112710,499538757,47%2449,78
Gorilla112731,728888749,43%1849,20
AMX 67 Imbattable112683,228768747,13%1785,38
Tiger II81227,817618648,84%1525,96
AMX AC mle. 467741,414048651,16%973,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192078,289158656,98%2188,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92254,439528457,14%2346,70
T803113149,0010708454,76%2397,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91385,117278346,99%1388,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81480,896458340,96%1404,65
Škoda T 5091280,967128251,22%1151,82
25TP KSUST II5354,623198149,38%720,22
TNH T Vz. 5192030,908798048,75%1959,73
WZ-113G FT103164,469678063,75%2354,48
NC 70 Błyskawica102179,287617948,10%1790,11
Strv 103-091706,606547843,59%1325,73
E 7591735,048557856,41%1717,67
Super Conqueror102213,638577851,28%1730,29
Ashigaru 102571,038467855,13%2181,99
T9592218,909777766,23%2205,57
M-V-Y102767,9610067759,74%2590,82
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113193,4411467759,74%2765,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4293,343607644,74%1013,75
Type 6892201,4710127660,53%2226,50
SU-10181159,697127554,67%1332,37
Object 252U 81988,579837550,67%2584,93
ARL 446999,205187452,70%2111,36
Centurion Mk. I81004,457207447,30%1250,46
T28 Prototype81008,866227452,70%992,22
CS-5991827,558277353,42%1878,81
Versuchspanzer 5792489,1210887358,90%2657,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691683,718807259,72%1754,89
Ho-Ri 192288,869007255,56%2447,47
Sturer Emil7968,676007255,56%1372,78
AMX AC mle. 488881,995697248,61%907,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292182,529517157,75%2203,62
S-517800,395767047,14%816,66
Jagdtiger91895,217807051,43%1657,52
Type 5 Heavy102614,018616944,93%1957,70
G.W. Tiger91608,758076959,42%1558,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102817,819406947,83%1896,67
O-I6730,404376848,53%1147,44
Panhard AMD 178B6377,254136858,82%1034,58
Predatore 92334,159826855,88%2386,18
O-Ho81122,047776755,22%1252,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102911,858976753,73%2390,65
Concept No. 5102310,848206755,22%1838,10
Object 70591757,135926747,76%1797,59
Leopard Prototyp A91427,586466443,75%1110,81
BDR G1 B5668,784106355,56%1525,78
Kampfpanzer 67102552,339476353,97%2358,55
T25/271034,025846248,39%1545,73
Lorraine 50 t 91742,348386251,61%1870,91
Chimera 81627,548076145,90%1677,85
Šotek 81553,158096144,26%1612,69
M40/M4381269,396685944,07%1229,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81321,147415957,63%1789,14
Maus102191,098145745,61%1607,71
M5A1 Stuart4189,092025646,43%490,86
CS-5381337,367725651,79%1892,40
M18 Hellcat6720,914355642,86%1185,11
TBT 92320,2710975667,86%2177,68
UDES 0381235,736215549,09%1252,74
AMX ELC bis5213,492145534,55%432,18
Ashbringer 102481,248435545,45%1799,33
SU-14-281027,786155440,74%922,98
SDP 58 Kilana81630,748085450,00%1839,04
AT 1581216,637295450,00%1169,15
M46 Patton91736,948295455,56%1658,78
Ho-Ri Shugo112757,269165450,00%2143,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81220,768725453,70%1672,53
IS-2-II81091,026995448,15%1173,46
Charioteer Nomad 81726,707975450,00%1818,35
P.435336,753205358,49%876,97
K-91-PT 91743,778085350,94%1827,83
212A91266,827085147,06%1117,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92203,4910115156,86%2204,58
Char Futur 4 91618,617565149,02%1422,36
M415444,463195050,00%599,62
A-447457,824835046,00%532,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII102680,929365056,00%2283,25
Alecto4154,141594944,90%191,16
VK 100.01 (P)81539,579034957,14%1873,67
M127831,235434835,42%784,85
T2881723,989294862,50%2366,00
Type 5781902,8810314860,42%2443,21
T675498,293414845,83%1088,76
AMX 50 10081113,476904746,81%1163,41
M26 Pershing81362,837514744,68%1612,02
Panther II81056,776764740,43%1210,37
Indien-Panzer81405,877554643,48%1851,85
S35 CA5502,622884551,11%1022,19
IS-M8915,115724535,56%830,69
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81893,739034553,33%2666,32
Emil I81548,599054456,82%2015,54
Charioteer81291,028034463,64%1664,18
Yong Bing 92541,6110244454,55%2354,67
14TP4196,352484351,16%561,80
ISU-15282118,799874367,44%2601,85
E 5091419,338634367,44%1448,26
FV225 Collector 92439,8110814362,79%2382,11
Strv 107-12112505,409024252,38%1614,87
Challenger71043,445804141,46%1263,98
Valentine3239,452254040,00%757,69
TNH 105/100081318,108033956,41%1503,46
FV4202 81563,979363946,15%2284,93
Leo7947,036923857,89%1425,45
Ho-Ri 281439,537953852,63%1788,36
AT 25168,792093844,74%158,63
Carro d'assalto P.887826,306093745,95%975,31
Jagdpanther7836,355863748,65%1064,94
SMV CC-6781453,818173759,46%1737,42
Sentinelle 92243,169083745,95%2200,54
OCP Peacekeeper 92145,149573754,05%2076,58
O-Ni71257,228103650,00%1692,23
CAV mod. 71112896,929753650,00%2617,54
WZ-120G FT 92527,839703650,00%2434,12
Eclipse 92132,119373661,11%2126,41
Caernarvon81387,099013560,00%1751,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481854,0310693464,71%2999,90
UDES 14 Alt 581265,628103458,82%1848,39
M5 Stuart4194,032473458,82%500,84
WZ-111-1G FT82087,009093452,94%2687,45
IS-4102426,7510023256,25%1910,10
Type 4 Ju-To71417,478193243,75%1990,54
Somua SAu 404285,751983234,38%610,62
A-20569,582283148,39%93,98
Bishop5247,292233151,61%382,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571177,437883070,00%1689,61
Vercingétorix 92006,489332955,17%2011,43
M-VI-Y91659,798622857,14%1675,19
TS-60 92109,399502853,57%2305,51
AMBT 81851,649642857,14%2389,20
K-2 81664,9310032860,71%2049,52
Saryuda 92464,5410012860,71%2527,41
AMX 13 757722,005742744,44%1511,17
Ferdinand8879,936022755,56%771,41
T110E5102531,968532748,15%2228,62
T82 HMC4275,891902744,44%826,55
STA-18559,815532657,69%614,64
Tiger I71090,846562548,00%1351,20
Vz. 44-17713,765442540,00%708,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7831,686002568,00%1319,70
Strv 746887,836102437,50%1793,87
Black Prince7875,297352454,17%1086,57
Object 26391294,086382445,83%922,48
M3 Stuart3121,001702245,45%302,88
B14291,413552231,82%659,63
P26/404263,053102263,64%751,05
Panther7888,737892263,64%1534,74
AMX 404125,912152250,00%312,29
O-I Experimental5555,824432263,64%1196,85
Object 261101504,507652259,09%1351,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5758,146202142,86%2984,48
AMX 12 t6643,624882138,10%1835,99
K-91101796,507512055,00%1359,91
Turtle Mk. I 82265,9010632040,00%2654,70
VK 36.01 (H)6689,844771931,58%916,10
T-100 LT101205,587401952,63%1425,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5582070,689921947,37%2188,18
Strv m/425497,173841827,78%1175,49
G.W. Panther71122,007841855,56%1455,86
M15/423136,531451735,29%156,05
Jagdpanzer IV6837,125691752,94%1764,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,762541776,47%349,43
BT-7456,061401625,00%0,35
StuG III Ausf. G5543,473591533,33%999,66
M2 Light2154,272491566,67%688,06
VK 30.01 (H)5485,403911533,33%927,82
Renault UE 573246,931751553,33%725,77
FV229 Contender91869,208571553,33%1675,83
Grille5672,435491464,29%1540,82
AT 771371,7110281478,57%2394,48
IS-5 (Object 730) 81275,239151361,54%1633,52
Cobra 92771,159041338,46%2708,17
Hummel6796,005651250,00%1125,29
T207661,585101233,33%820,00
Type 95 Heavy4348,753131266,67%1228,93
Type T-345163,921941250,00%256,70
Churchill VII6702,006971258,33%1278,81
Kunze Panzer 91866,427451250,00%1747,99
Lorraine 39L AM3139,821331145,45%270,73
Windhund 81252,187811154,55%1264,51
D2373,701221030,00%11,17
Type 4 Chi-To6554,103311020,00%817,32
Pz.Kpfw. II287,902081070,00%369,87
Sexton II3129,701071030,00%299,92
SU-1006789,504631070,00%1473,97
AT 86954,107091050,00%1679,88
M10 RBFM 5756,506331050,00%1569,68
BT-2255,56170933,33%0,00
T25 AT71390,56722955,56%2198,61
Char de transition 61185,89921944,44%2255,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,00151850,00%90,41
AMX 383199,50283850,00%584,15
SU-122A5361,50309850,00%669,87
StuG III Ausf. B4614,00470862,50%1810,49
Churchill Crocodile 6905,75806862,50%1361,07
10TP3185,86254785,71%769,65
T56 GMC3188,86148728,57%437,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8722,86434714,29%463,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,83114633,33%137,41
Renault FT 75 BS275,6771633,33%173,52
Lago4670,67386633,33%2017,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7399,33562683,33%592,30
SU-18240,6795666,67%251,06
Pz.Kpfw. I257,33138666,67%261,01
D1295,40256560,00%360,74
Type 91 Heavy3186,00169520,00%436,35
Cruiser Mk. II272,2079520,00%47,92
Leichttraktor1178,50277450,00%904,09
T3 HMC230,00121475,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage242,0086450,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3343,00412450,00%2160,55
T 55A 91683,25858425,00%1728,42
Churchill I51067,00802366,67%3203,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,00137333,33%39,62
VK 30.01 (P)6918,0046430,00%1652,66
SU-100M171331,00898366,67%2328,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5903,338913100,00%2734,23
Renault FT131,5096250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4351,004052100,00%993,87
Excalibur 6915,5042020,00%1291,39
T-34-85M 678,004562100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5445,50264250,00%1010,19
Type 64 6232,5014920,00%241,33
Brennos 81759,0056120,00%1840,80
Fantôme 91250,5032720,00%783,63
Fiat 3000159,002111100,00%288,28
T1 Cunningham130,001801100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1100,001681100,00%471,00
M14/412296,003071100,00%1216,07
4TP1100,001701100,00%484,94
MS-1165,003081100,00%348,88
M2 Medium Tank346,002041100,00%261,00
59-1661007,0010921100,00%4071,97
SU-263101,001241100,00%274,19
M4 Improved 5111,002961100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002710,00%0,00
FCM 362185,003841100,00%931,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5192,0017110,00%140,59
T-116 3183,0010710,00%466,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4409,0038010,00%1294,43
MKA 2617,0035910,00%2037,48
T28 Concept 71490,0012681100,00%2538,97
AMX ELC 901 6793,009081100,00%3135,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-30
Left: 2026-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-18
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-05
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-31
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-26
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2023-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2021-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-19