Tadelzero

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1770501083
Ø Tier7,590,0010,009,76
Victories876749,52%00,00%550,00%4453,01%
Defeats874649,40%00,00%550,00%3946,99%
Draws1921,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived483127,29%00,00%550,00%3036,14%
Tanks destroyed145270,8200,00151,50961,16
Destruction ratio1,130,003,001,81
Tanks spotted182751,0300,00151,50740,89
Damage dealt1.188,250,001.987,802.478,37
Capture points168140,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points84840,4800,0000,0040,05
Experience665,580,00837,40922,58
WN71096,010,001421,691392,22
WN81457,380,001712,192166,00
Total
Battles17705
Ø Tier7,59
Victories876749,52%
Defeats874649,40%
Draws1921,08%
Battles survived483127,29%
Tanks destroyed145270,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted182751,03
Damage dealt1.188,25
Capture points168140,95
Defense points84840,48
Experience665,58
WN71096,01
WN81457,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed151,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt1.987,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,40
WN71421,69
WN81712,19
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,76
Victories4453,01%
Defeats3946,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3036,14%
Tanks destroyed961,16
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted740,89
Damage dealt2.478,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,05
Experience922,58
WN71392,22
WN82166,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.376,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience337,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt531,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted652,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted652,83
Damage dealt370,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4378,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,890,000,000,00
Capture points200,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1221,82%
Defeats4378,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,73%
Tanks destroyed200,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted360,65
Damage dealt614,89
Capture points200,36
Defense points110,20
Experience321,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories12744,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15252,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9332,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3401,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,180,000,000,00
Capture points1510,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11333,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience590,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories12744,25%
Defeats15252,96%
Draws82,79%
Battles survived9332,40%
Tanks destroyed1590,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3401,18
Damage dealt785,18
Capture points1510,53
Defense points11333,95
Experience590,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2001000
Victories69934,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127863,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50425,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11270,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23891,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,480,000,000,00
Capture points24381,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points61033,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2001
Victories69934,93%
Defeats127863,87%
Draws241,20%
Battles survived50425,19%
Tanks destroyed11270,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted23891,19
Damage dealt1.315,48
Capture points24381,22
Defense points61033,05
Experience531,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles870011
Victories2832,18%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Defeats5866,67%00,00%00,00%981,82%
Draws11,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2225,29%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Tanks destroyed540,6200,0000,0070,64
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,78
Tanks spotted1341,5400,0000,0090,82
Damage dealt1.937,260,000,002.000,18
Capture points610,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,440,000,00472,64
Total
Battles87
Victories2832,18%
Defeats5866,67%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2225,29%
Tanks destroyed540,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1341,54
Damage dealt1.937,26
Capture points610,70
Defense points1621,86
Experience622,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt2.000,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience472,64
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81125,64717126147,74%1273,88
IS-381331,1575669349,06%1586,91
Tiger I7927,9764350946,37%1153,26
KV-15784,2970745956,21%2046,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81887,9099945459,25%2858,41
E 7591246,6370644349,44%1100,72
Object 140102196,3483242152,73%2029,94
Tiger II8808,7958541345,76%814,02
T-1091100,4061435739,50%876,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81153,3358034744,38%1078,56
T-5491101,9561933545,97%1009,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81001,0553632947,11%1129,23
IS-7101812,8671429842,95%1369,89
Ferdinand81166,4362329147,77%1101,43
T-4481003,0867827443,80%1282,83
E 100101653,4065525343,87%1176,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4321,1849224151,45%1299,87
T-34-3 8586,7855224042,92%475,57
G.W. Tiger91255,9853122247,75%1095,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,4425122045,91%461,43
G.W. Panther7756,2549121747,93%861,08
T376322,4646719241,15%662,15
T499649,4258719243,75%733,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,4324717044,12%349,78
WZ-111 model 1-491926,1190715763,06%2161,20
E 5091468,4268915742,68%1295,90
T-34-856710,7158215552,90%1431,93
E 50 Ausf. M102766,1589715451,30%2537,73
G.W. E 100101503,5958815046,00%1268,37
Object 277102936,2491815048,67%2830,45
Leopard 1102506,6782314452,08%2210,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8288,1145514436,81%222,77
VK 36.01 (H)6332,5729414352,45%417,93
KV-856472,6341113644,85%625,05
SU-130PM 81802,6588013359,40%2101,21
King Tiger (Captured) 71348,6188513259,85%2017,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6660,4248013050,00%916,46
Hummel6713,9233112941,09%952,15
StuG III Ausf. G5341,4934712644,44%630,25
VK 30.01 (D)6417,9441112635,71%558,99
Sturer Emil7658,4750312448,39%765,55
E 75 TS 81797,9396312358,54%2598,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3296,4952812252,46%1725,89
Panther II81092,9073211956,30%1594,58
AMX 50 10081217,3769211647,41%1255,95
Super Conqueror103041,32104111560,87%2639,06
T110E5102302,3386211354,87%1939,78
ARL 446561,9050211045,45%823,09
T54E191417,4269010441,35%1220,16
Strv 103-091753,5578010358,25%1670,06
Jagdpanther7672,985449752,58%826,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81393,309179757,73%2080,74
Tetrarch 2201,853259351,61%1044,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3411,205849260,87%1365,61
IS7613,544769134,07%605,32
Object 43091922,218599051,11%1945,92
M4A3E8 Fury 6494,655628350,60%938,83
Jagdtiger91511,847038253,66%1273,66
Panhard EBR 105101007,937268253,66%1194,82
Cromwell6738,986878057,50%1680,27
BDR G1 B5462,914937857,69%870,06
Panther/M10 7383,834177843,59%359,64
VK 28.016118,253717646,05%123,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81820,019497655,26%2430,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,361947447,30%292,93
Tiger 131 61090,668127154,93%2069,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8718,876417147,89%1212,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,402007058,57%254,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81636,099016955,07%2169,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91181,035816650,00%845,26
50TP prototyp 81654,888836450,00%2161,08
Kampfpanzer 67102731,149846454,69%2253,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 103822,8611536358,73%3643,14
Object 430U102455,068596352,38%2127,93
CS-63102762,399836150,82%2708,65
Panther7897,547165959,32%1597,99
Emil II92280,319655947,46%2297,61
VK 30.02 (M)6918,477155950,85%1876,89
Škoda T 5092414,639685752,63%2533,14
M3 Lee4195,192845745,61%537,48
VK 16.02 Leopard574,112885735,09%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 581413,677955550,91%2039,12
M2 Medium Tank3257,593425448,15%1030,79
Jagdpanzer IV6299,233385248,08%351,19
Centurion Action X101878,567165244,23%1442,13
105 leFH18B2 5551,714685150,98%1081,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8666,207825056,00%1243,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6630,106135062,00%1037,10
T1 Heavy5342,183584942,86%497,96
Type 6192219,2310244866,67%2611,43
Emil I81672,268284738,30%1933,86
T34 8914,026114744,68%880,20
CS-5992698,0410704761,70%3301,15
Type 5782229,3311044557,78%2872,28
BZ-176 81914,4411004571,11%2274,63
T-34-85M 61474,1611204465,91%3399,58
T-345207,712874238,10%286,42
Ikv 1035343,143744252,38%738,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,831724143,90%129,66
UDES 1692145,739034146,34%2619,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507790,594804141,46%824,19
Type 6892483,3410473860,53%2577,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101394,427433834,21%1497,31
Object 252U Defender 82093,2110583850,00%2882,60
AMX 50 12092131,119703764,86%2340,16
Marder 38T4230,622883745,95%398,06
T-832 81560,059363754,05%1581,37
T3092380,089713658,33%2299,97
53TP Markowskiego81780,288743652,78%2459,45
Object 703 Version II 81598,069043641,67%1680,09
45TP Habicha71571,408943554,29%2849,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,411803455,88%386,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102370,009843366,67%1925,72
Object 752 92290,6111523366,67%2154,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6302,884023240,63%313,28
Leopard Prototyp A92069,948563256,25%2051,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92492,3910683164,52%3086,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7768,486983154,84%1508,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,173803046,67%718,33
HWK 30 8869,937773060,00%1829,12
M4A1 Sherman5283,933882955,17%622,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4411,144682965,52%1309,46
AMX 13 757869,718082860,71%2384,11
Ares 7581532,579172860,71%2323,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102391,678432770,37%1869,98
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91985,268942751,85%2098,45
UDES 038951,855532642,31%858,85
Maus102415,699692657,69%2026,68
AMX M4 mle. 457649,195152646,15%654,70
T-1506593,585292646,15%906,78
TVP T 50/51102757,248972552,00%2672,86
STA-181155,407012552,00%1474,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91940,297162429,17%1804,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81684,338852450,00%2187,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,221852365,22%253,31
Nashorn6413,743522343,48%468,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6826,176592356,52%1541,73
DZT-159 92239,9111812378,26%2553,15
TVP VTU Koncept81493,507802254,55%2076,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92243,739272245,45%1853,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61085,917702250,00%2273,92
AMX 12 t6828,958462166,67%3048,78
ELC EVEN 90 8543,768332161,90%1132,50
P.44 Pantera81685,459672065,00%2742,51
40TP Habicha6945,507022065,00%2038,54
Strv 103B101907,957302055,00%1449,62
T-437332,504042035,00%228,59
KV-26619,604632055,00%922,07
M48A5 Patton102012,557642045,00%1340,67
FV4202 8927,856612045,00%1032,71
TS-5 81866,9510162060,00%2497,58
SU-855353,714161764,71%808,42
CS-5381186,716801752,94%1604,30
AMX 13 57 71065,8810541752,94%2517,44
T26E5 81576,509061650,00%1809,39
Super Hellcat 71637,388531662,50%3033,80
B1491,803301553,33%128,09
B.U.G.I.61104,336421533,33%1990,47
AMX 50 B102587,337181540,00%2154,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518887,535871546,67%811,23
T57 Heavy102720,138421546,67%2072,01
Strv S1 81554,476641540,00%1595,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81034,077181553,33%1352,06
Stinger 103206,079821553,33%2365,76
SU-1527776,214061414,29%744,56
Marder II3112,291481428,57%92,89
Indien-Panzer81207,506571457,14%1470,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5929,797411435,71%2411,39
Obsidian 81673,0010091450,00%2380,60
Škoda T 56 82338,079871442,86%2624,97
T14 5419,464051338,46%631,39
Type 4 Chi-To61146,778611361,54%2576,09
Ares 8592163,8510601361,54%2322,06
XM57 82253,319881361,54%2117,63
TBT 92236,158441346,15%1861,00
P.43 ter71806,0012661283,33%4324,95
E 65 Zwilling 82142,679091225,00%2152,04
Light Mk. VIC 2141,173701275,00%855,99
M66324,914621172,73%480,12
P.43 bis6828,557221163,64%1898,97
14TP4176,362901145,45%460,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102922,099701172,73%2538,11
WZ-111 model 5A102767,6410661172,73%2499,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81648,556561127,27%1697,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8809,556891136,36%1421,06
T92 8678,735781145,45%1195,74
Bretagne Panther 61071,919141163,64%2405,92
1108763,504911040,00%535,65
Panzerjäger I275,401081060,00%187,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,603691050,00%398,83
T-54 first prototype 81263,408721060,00%1704,17
25TP KSUST II5611,11529955,56%1570,53
T-46374,78123933,33%37,43
Type T-345530,78659977,78%1766,56
T3 HMC2222,33271944,44%853,68
10TP3198,63263837,50%549,55
A-20558,13197837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,25299875,00%689,75
Cruiser Mk. II2330,13347812,50%1679,81
Type 4 Ju-To71640,381017862,50%2342,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert112185,88740850,00%1446,82
Lion 103025,881053862,50%3164,79
M10 Wolverine5631,29410742,86%1344,84
M36 Jackson61469,43814757,14%2944,26
AMX ELC bis5374,57378728,57%1190,75
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81495,14700742,86%1943,37
E 77 92075,00985757,14%2300,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71162,50917683,33%2214,05
T-284161,17194616,67%236,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101967,00592633,33%1456,98
Leichttraktor1101,00192683,33%511,89
STB-1102983,33972650,00%3334,81
DS PZInż51161,331047683,33%4321,94
T-26290,83174633,33%209,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu62231,001366683,33%4971,83
M18 Hellcat61515,001041666,67%3343,64
T 54D 91531,17720633,33%1381,29
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102665,17851633,33%1476,02
Tiger-Maus 91534,40640540,00%1103,01
LTP 335,60138540,00%3,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81659,00966560,00%2312,62
Rambo 92710,601093540,00%3198,01
Prototipo Standard B92387,25923450,00%2361,58
AMX 404195,50294450,00%635,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6554,00421450,00%875,91
VK 30.02 (D)7208,50426450,00%136,98
T2 Medium Tank2111,25232475,00%639,94
StuG IV 5352,25305425,00%545,23
M10 RBFM 5719,00670475,00%1567,99
TL-1 LPC 81166,75857475,00%1619,14
Concept 1B 93459,751486450,00%3509,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102955,00995366,67%2482,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3450,67661366,67%2276,02
T56 GMC392,33113333,33%48,64
T25 AT72000,00103530,00%3414,09
T25/271225,00687333,33%1720,77
AMBT 82370,001084366,67%2544,38
Object 452K 102437,67985366,67%2071,51
M56 Scorpion 72744,001739366,67%7462,55
BT-7 artillery 386,0011830,00%37,84
43 M. Toldi III 3182,00278333,33%653,20
Strv fm/211144,00344250,00%742,83
T1 Cunningham168,00124250,00%234,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,507020,00%224,81
Vz. 55101159,5045420,00%546,70
M5A1 Stuart471,50232250,00%94,64
MS-11104,50231250,00%393,61
Grille 15101425,5046820,00%787,23
FV230 Canopener102257,0052920,00%1253,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 92175,0011622100,00%2133,77
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92231,00751250,00%2314,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2183,50410250,00%652,78
Caernarvon Action X 8522,00694250,00%463,17
Projet Louis 91736,00792250,00%2382,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,0029220,00%445,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5117,50312250,00%111,69
Yong Bing 9656,0036920,00%203,93
BT-740,002551100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311167,003511100,00%1043,61
7TP2200,004041100,00%818,22
Type 71102789,0062410,00%2174,64
T110E3102404,0010261100,00%1483,37
Windhund 81974,0049510,00%2157,69
T-116 341,005110,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4291,004581100,00%822,73
KV-122 70,0011610,00%0,00
Type 63 80,0018210,00%0,00
TOG II* 6633,007951100,00%1082,67
Lorraine 40 t 81369,0053110,00%1690,21
112 82248,0014791100,00%3331,75
Leox 91048,0029010,00%580,83
Durendal 101806,0011401100,00%1293,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2014-10-24