TTUCAPb

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515291144316
Ø Tier8,599,829,369,03
Victories3054459,28%872,73%2863,64%17555,38%
Defeats2027339,34%327,27%1636,36%13843,67%
Draws7121,38%00,00%00,00%30,95%
Battles survived2020339,21%436,36%1534,09%8426,58%
Tanks destroyed753391,46141,27501,142740,87
Destruction ratio2,402,001,721,18
Tanks spotted856181,6690,82551,2510233,24
Damage dealt2.157,983.101,552.634,771.534,41
Capture points402100,7800,0090,20760,24
Defense points326010,63111,00110,251290,41
Experience892,16711,82688,57790,69
WN71850,131834,321665,391445,53
WN83039,032995,692812,342391,12
Total
Battles51529
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3054459,28%
Defeats2027339,34%
Draws7121,38%
Battles survived2020339,21%
Tanks destroyed753391,46
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted856181,66
Damage dealt2.157,98
Capture points402100,78
Defense points326010,63
Experience892,16
WN71850,13
WN83039,03
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,82
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed141,27
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt3.101,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,00
Experience711,82
WN71834,32
WN82995,69
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,36
Victories2863,64%
Defeats1636,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed501,14
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted551,25
Damage dealt2.634,77
Capture points90,20
Defense points110,25
Experience688,57
WN71665,39
WN82812,34
Past 30 days
Battles316
Ø Tier9,03
Victories17555,38%
Defeats13843,67%
Draws30,95%
Battles survived8426,58%
Tanks destroyed2740,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10233,24
Damage dealt1.534,41
Capture points760,24
Defense points1290,41
Experience790,69
WN71445,53
WN82391,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories32056,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23741,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23140,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4170,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.844,270,000,000,00
Capture points7471,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience830,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories32056,04%
Defeats23741,51%
Draws142,45%
Battles survived23140,46%
Tanks destroyed4980,87
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted4170,73
Damage dealt1.844,27
Capture points7471,31
Defense points2800,49
Experience830,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.078,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1583,33%
Defeats211,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.309,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.078,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories7664,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4235,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,050,000,000,00
Capture points340,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3583,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience841,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories7664,41%
Defeats4235,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5950,00%
Tanks destroyed970,82
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1160,98
Damage dealt1.456,05
Capture points340,29
Defense points3583,03
Experience841,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles807000
Victories48960,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30637,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33241,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6760,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,270,000,000,00
Capture points5100,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2180,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience733,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles807
Victories48960,59%
Defeats30637,92%
Draws121,49%
Battles survived33241,14%
Tanks destroyed6760,84
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted7170,89
Damage dealt1.267,27
Capture points5100,63
Defense points2180,27
Experience733,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1018,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4379,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,370,000,000,00
Capture points300,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1018,52%
Defeats4379,63%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived712,96%
Tanks destroyed280,52
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted390,72
Damage dealt1.761,37
Capture points300,56
Defense points00,00
Experience412,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102857,85812154956,94%2940,41
Leopard Prototyp A92739,30995133062,03%3550,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82110,731016121159,87%3311,16
SU-130PM 82294,55961110660,04%3138,65
Leopard 1103122,5787499658,43%3216,97
Type 64 61027,7878793858,85%3889,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65103029,1595587761,69%3184,09
Prototipo Standard B92700,28100982059,63%3373,94
ELC EVEN 90 81193,5095480160,67%3352,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102661,6994079660,43%2937,29
AMX 13 105102095,2087475056,13%3196,23
Manticore101912,1789471959,25%2946,19
T92 81104,0586470758,84%2752,51
WZ-111 model 5A102905,8991068459,21%2895,24
212A91692,2975364056,56%1829,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101697,9983761857,12%2504,89
Grille 15102885,1080561557,24%2518,69
AMX 30 1er prototype92614,9990060056,50%3283,94
T 55A 92570,6398258261,34%3386,24
Škoda T 5092720,38101657061,05%3668,95
T-100 LT101563,2986356455,14%2365,56
AMX 13 9091748,1490855659,71%3824,86
HWK 30 81260,8090855557,84%2906,87
Strv 103-092264,7281054956,65%2424,65
Super Conqueror102947,4193651859,85%3012,29
Spähpanzer Ru 25191390,1586351856,56%2800,53
T4991594,1895650955,60%3240,63
WZ-113G FT102863,5684648056,88%2497,01
Char Futur 4 92874,65105147760,38%3719,61
WZ-13281350,4690147457,59%3096,88
Object 430U102955,4794646458,84%3139,89
E 5092636,99103744560,45%3294,31
Object 140102687,8195942462,26%2999,96
Object 705A102823,4292342359,10%2585,72
CS-52 LIS 82197,8299341655,29%3380,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92835,54112941361,74%3380,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81471,0985741164,72%3724,70
T92 HMC101673,5566239753,15%1598,59
Lansen C 82121,6485839758,44%3293,13
Object 260 103252,6999339458,12%3051,61
IS-7102991,7595337159,03%3174,81
STB-1102981,2392636359,23%2995,84
M54 Renegade 82360,69109034658,96%3465,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5735,1360334459,59%4052,31
Maus102895,7492634360,93%2854,99
M48A5 Patton102692,7483634354,23%2645,36
Object 277102958,2696333661,01%3068,05
T-4481658,8067633155,59%2769,36
IS-381824,9769732760,86%2558,75
Object 907 102800,1498131862,26%2765,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3672,6974830868,51%2958,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 81948,4892030365,02%2978,93
CS-5992437,58101830261,26%3014,39
WZ-111 model 1-492261,8397230059,67%2862,11
60TP Lewandowskiego103179,1594429859,40%3013,15
T-5492162,4181629454,42%2832,36
Chimera 82433,27108329465,31%3363,55
UDES 15/16102897,3897528661,89%3055,99
E 75 TS 81986,7892028558,60%2838,99
Centurion Action X102954,3080128451,76%2842,05
STA-2 81928,86101028265,25%3509,80
Kranvagn103056,1396027062,96%3229,75
HWK 1281188,7794326959,85%3018,01
Object 43092620,0984026962,45%3252,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81361,3982626459,85%3643,05
Object 279 early 103100,7096826055,00%2283,26
AE Phase I 92635,00104925861,63%3174,77
IS71408,9158425655,08%2486,44
WZ-111G FT92749,0375725364,82%3024,52
Conqueror92506,95104825164,14%3096,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82163,45102624664,63%3397,84
FV4004 Conway92396,5662924458,20%2845,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 82014,3184824259,92%3136,11
T26E5 81780,2098324155,19%2627,98
M18 Hellcat61313,1768523864,71%3438,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591374,1559423444,02%1385,41
AMX M4 mle. 5192796,0593323257,33%3236,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81873,3684623152,38%2935,69
WZ-120-1G FT 82145,38102822861,40%3058,70
Object 25792257,5584822561,78%2776,00
Concept No. 5103254,1791322153,39%3394,94
CS-63103084,27102021360,56%3079,86
AMX 12 t61105,1964421261,79%5183,14
A-4361104,8867620856,73%2914,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4649,7971720768,12%4269,78
T-1092203,6385020659,22%2655,67
Mäuschen92430,3396020455,88%3009,13
Charioteer81947,3269220358,13%2995,55
Caernarvon Action X 81731,8299719759,90%2779,36
Centurion Mk. 7/192812,69102919562,56%3788,23
T110E4102911,9186019563,08%2607,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71625,5690719467,01%2789,81
FV4202 81815,7487019255,21%3230,01
O-I61251,0885319162,30%2617,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071041,1859018950,79%1490,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82159,2193217954,75%3094,55
T-34-85M 61721,85123417669,32%4160,36
T675958,3554817161,99%3345,21
WZ-111-1G FT82072,2279417063,53%3060,89
IS-4103190,50101416459,76%3255,13
AMX 50 Foch B102719,7581016454,88%2328,11
Vz. 55103305,77102416360,12%3027,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92106,3483116361,96%3072,44
AMX M4 mle. 54103588,88106516355,21%3762,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82057,6487516160,87%2819,64
P.44 Pantera82108,09110015961,64%3870,02
KV-1371150,4656615752,87%2299,21
122 TM 82255,54114015762,42%3584,08
TS-5 82063,4095715461,69%2871,37
T-34-8561111,8756515159,60%2721,55
11081661,8790415156,29%2243,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5777,0153515062,00%2718,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181152,0673114851,35%1454,95
Somua SM 82225,80113514858,11%3248,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101350,2561514645,21%1099,52
M40/M4381524,2960314549,66%1691,61
Challenger71470,6986314461,81%2668,16
M53/M5591577,4870414348,95%1730,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6885,7154114153,90%1352,35
IS-3-II92885,96118713967,63%3964,86
112 82039,70102213760,58%3119,99
AltProto AMX 30 82075,24112913557,04%3244,78
T-54 ltwt.91744,7696213257,58%3872,48
E 100103161,1799913162,60%3001,28
Caernarvon81720,5398712860,94%2371,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza92817,31110512762,20%3643,89
T-345730,8164612169,42%2867,31
TVP VTU Koncept81717,0190712159,50%2860,35
STA-181801,5499012159,50%3127,91
IS-271457,6588212168,60%2552,63
VK 100.01 (P)81800,9787812158,68%2650,19
Type 6192545,87104711960,50%3469,21
AMX 50 B103596,48106111559,13%3959,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82082,4599111453,51%3325,84
SU-14-281487,6577911254,46%1846,06
VK 30.01 (P)61176,3563710964,22%2967,31
Kunze Panzer 92752,2095610961,47%3684,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101379,2662810358,25%1162,14
AMX 13 7571395,767509874,49%4447,04
WZ-114 92314,619809852,04%2603,33
UDES 0381622,056519654,17%2193,28
T3092865,5810769572,63%3215,72
SU-14-171252,297459547,37%1796,68
Object 274a 82163,4610889566,32%3474,28
M1271173,286999457,45%1747,74
Type 62 71141,0810759264,13%3730,13
Strv K 92455,8710408956,18%3175,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92623,839318856,82%2934,60
Löwe 81895,069638865,91%2862,11
P.43 ter71653,5410888766,67%4089,84
Emil II92627,0210978760,92%3155,41
Archer5695,545658755,17%1827,35
Object 70592502,9010928764,37%3070,46
UDES 1692371,029968556,47%3234,06
53TP Markowskiego82268,1010808459,52%3729,40
Tiger (P)71238,396908360,24%1982,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474410,032927960,76%1693,49
Leichttraktor1314,644617858,97%2328,14
IS-2-II81954,299677653,95%3160,74
Achilles61210,878687565,33%3479,67
T54E192940,1711317568,00%3790,89
Type 5861111,558797458,11%3158,57
T-4371270,237557157,75%2631,23
P.43 bis61284,359326861,76%3648,64
Rinoceronte102826,978746861,76%2598,75
WZ-13171312,169446848,53%3539,94
Tiger-Maus 92601,907376770,15%2980,25
T-54 first prototype 81923,759256749,25%3496,71
M8A14845,837716567,69%3372,39
LTTB81244,158606550,77%2667,03
XM66F 82446,778586553,85%3465,84
Super Hellcat 71670,629816563,08%3244,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071554,1310386476,56%3319,25
Spähpanzer SP I C71321,619206456,25%3720,77
IS-2 shielded 71604,696866456,25%2436,79
T-34-2G FT71921,588956266,13%4685,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 103312,6610096150,82%2510,42
T28 Concept 71431,006566159,02%2673,35
T-22 medium 102941,0210056063,33%2967,20
AMX ELC bis5707,345225860,34%3679,62
IS-M81570,908495855,17%2054,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81605,628385855,17%2394,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71482,099775766,67%3371,41
45TP Habicha71711,889115653,57%2871,87
StuG IV 5661,114845664,29%2007,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81957,499015565,45%2308,12
Excalibur 61366,877195459,26%3165,74
CS-5381863,028935347,17%3064,55
Panther II81993,3811135375,47%3375,79
WZ-131G FT61334,695334955,10%3337,24
VK 30.02 (M)61462,8410994969,39%4770,80
Ikv 90 Typ B71251,005524746,81%1987,44
Hummel6935,735724443,18%1385,89
Cobra 92467,9510274461,36%2669,30
Škoda T 2561120,428564360,47%3293,81
Type 4 Chi-To6845,097394369,77%1973,68
KV-371674,267204367,44%2973,94
VK 28.016926,928393863,16%4474,28
MT-256932,899353759,46%4256,05
Panther71720,1411103666,67%4446,23
SU-85I 51342,207813562,86%4219,05
M41D 81581,658773455,88%3952,72
59-1661019,189953360,61%4816,68
LTG71534,6211292965,52%4777,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2285,104052951,72%1350,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4600,755372878,57%3522,98
T-29 3573,384182646,15%2747,23
M56 Scorpion 71586,629262665,38%2891,02
P.4351003,639882475,00%4569,00
40TP Habicha6864,326322263,64%1875,59
LT-432 81322,869382166,67%3167,33
Ikv 65 Alt II61608,477991957,89%4439,84
T-804480,895901877,78%2272,32
FV2078961,718071764,71%1173,88
Churchill III 51287,009641752,94%3352,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71731,9410811764,71%3688,85
T-703521,135341533,33%2483,79
Lorraine 39L AM3253,252991241,67%766,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5923,738171172,73%3539,03
Type 1 Chi-He4549,275081154,55%2067,67
T56 GMC3331,273501136,36%1183,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3397,7375711100,00%2924,41
AMX 383107,501531040,00%88,40
IS-6 82092,009211040,00%2802,39
A46 6704,33484944,44%2302,07
VK 168.01 (P) 81642,43874757,14%2153,40
Pz.Kpfw. I2134,50309650,00%454,34
T3 HMC2177,00221560,00%736,52
Renault R352148,00323580,00%762,40
MS-11267,67472366,67%1726,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3493,33606366,67%2551,35
Kolohousenka1329,00452250,00%1987,31
Chi-Ni2147,00406250,00%593,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3378,506602100,00%1601,75
T110E5103404,501130250,00%3835,33
T1 Cunningham1385,009361100,00%3508,28
Renault FT182,002821100,00%486,41
T-602197,005551100,00%1027,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2022-04-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-18
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2019-07-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-16
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-08
Left: 2018-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-26
Left: 2018-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-03-06