TEX_79

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4439037117548
Ø Tier7,978,768,999,05
Victories2289651,58%2362,16%5849,57%29253,28%
Defeats2099347,29%1335,14%5748,72%25045,62%
Draws5011,13%12,70%21,71%61,09%
Battles survived1069324,09%821,62%2823,93%16930,84%
Tanks destroyed407950,92240,65940,805160,94
Destruction ratio1,210,831,061,36
Tanks spotted475141,07360,971050,904060,74
Damage dealt1.436,441.293,351.591,791.796,70
Capture points323740,7340,1140,031160,21
Defense points229410,5270,19230,20530,10
Experience734,92818,43778,47826,33
WN71239,781060,461037,051184,98
WN81700,851362,011467,601690,61
Total
Battles44390
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2289651,58%
Defeats2099347,29%
Draws5011,13%
Battles survived1069324,09%
Tanks destroyed407950,92
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted475141,07
Damage dealt1.436,44
Capture points323740,73
Defense points229410,52
Experience734,92
WN71239,78
WN81700,85
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier8,76
Victories2362,16%
Defeats1335,14%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted360,97
Damage dealt1.293,35
Capture points40,11
Defense points70,19
Experience818,43
WN71060,46
WN81362,01
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier8,99
Victories5849,57%
Defeats5748,72%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived2823,93%
Tanks destroyed940,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1050,90
Damage dealt1.591,79
Capture points40,03
Defense points230,20
Experience778,47
WN71037,05
WN81467,60
Past 30 days
Battles548
Ø Tier9,05
Victories29253,28%
Defeats25045,62%
Draws61,09%
Battles survived16930,84%
Tanks destroyed5160,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted4060,74
Damage dealt1.796,70
Capture points1160,21
Defense points530,10
Experience826,33
WN71184,98
WN81690,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6144,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws107,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3223,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,490,000,000,00
Capture points2101,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience664,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6144,53%
Defeats6648,18%
Draws107,30%
Battles survived3223,36%
Tanks destroyed730,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted960,70
Damage dealt1.534,49
Capture points2101,53
Defense points1441,05
Experience664,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories16753,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11737,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3361,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,070,000,000,00
Capture points11473,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3361,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience705,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories16753,02%
Defeats13542,86%
Draws134,13%
Battles survived11737,14%
Tanks destroyed2090,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3361,07
Damage dealt1.087,07
Capture points11473,64
Defense points3361,07
Experience705,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt485,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories2929,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7070,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1515,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,550,000,000,00
Capture points580,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1721,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience321,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories2929,29%
Defeats7070,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1515,15%
Tanks destroyed490,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1321,33
Damage dealt781,55
Capture points580,59
Defense points1721,74
Experience321,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1751000
Victories93153,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78144,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52630,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9820,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18001,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,000,000,000,00
Capture points43402,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36812,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1751
Victories93153,17%
Defeats78144,60%
Draws392,23%
Battles survived52630,04%
Tanks destroyed9820,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted18001,03
Damage dealt979,00
Capture points43402,48
Defense points36812,10
Experience627,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5108008
Victories257850,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats246448,24%00,00%00,00%8100,00%
Draws661,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152029,76%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed29360,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48560,9500,0000,0050,63
Damage dealt967,010,000,001.528,63
Capture points73651,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points68071,3300,0000,00637,88
Experience552,330,000,00119,00
Total
Battles5108
Victories257850,47%
Defeats246448,24%
Draws661,29%
Battles survived152029,76%
Tanks destroyed29360,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted48560,95
Damage dealt967,01
Capture points73651,44
Defense points68071,33
Experience552,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.528,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points637,88
Experience119,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1864000
Victories94650,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90248,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11050,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9570,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,210,000,000,00
Capture points13510,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12170,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience777,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1864
Victories94650,75%
Defeats90248,39%
Draws160,86%
Battles survived59932,14%
Tanks destroyed11050,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9570,51
Damage dealt1.713,21
Capture points13510,72
Defense points12170,65
Experience777,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81600,77862304251,71%1991,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81652,49801218351,86%2007,94
Miel 81776,38898197552,46%2068,05
CS-52 LIS 81561,94837194448,82%1916,61
FCM 50 t 81321,83812186551,64%1758,77
TVP T 50/51102119,15781119252,27%1942,05
IS-6 81431,57816115954,10%1810,20
T-54 first prototype 81273,2183395051,47%1837,13
KV-15549,9342174749,40%1190,62
StuG III Ausf. G5579,3842773753,73%1506,32
IS-381241,2167064549,92%1478,63
Leopard 1102179,9777063851,25%1840,36
Tiger I71074,8563060153,91%1476,03
AMX 50 B102155,1674455847,85%1764,26
M18 Hellcat6697,3444855251,09%1232,55
Object 140102022,9981751554,56%1783,25
VK 36.01 (H)6665,7247445049,11%1105,31
T26E5 Patriot 81474,7895244056,82%2054,46
KV-856705,5444939952,38%1224,41
AMX 13 9091119,0273439852,51%1759,91
Type 64 6725,6967437251,88%1901,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102027,7878237153,64%1832,54
Nashorn6844,0256035951,53%1634,38
Tortoise91431,8764733847,63%1077,72
M48A5 Patton102085,8781433652,38%1675,27
AMX 50 10081115,8658233444,31%1147,94
T-54 ltwt.91209,8079133055,45%1913,15
T-5491541,9479532250,93%1661,77
T-1091716,4883730757,33%1881,24
Tiger II81037,8056229547,46%1112,31
IS7956,4554329450,34%1363,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81480,1966928845,83%1561,70
Škoda T 40 6691,6959328653,15%1336,04
AMX 13 57 7987,8887328555,44%2162,24
AMX 50 12091385,7865428350,18%1251,77
AT 1581213,8659727749,10%1309,52
Dicker Max 6828,4657427351,28%1565,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81396,4584525953,28%1818,78
Centurion Action X102069,1278023649,58%1647,07
Škoda T 5091650,7478322951,97%1658,57
T57 Heavy102020,3374722946,72%1480,19
Charioteer Nomad 81789,2483722556,00%2021,65
T-4481274,9682321353,99%1937,65
121B 102090,2578721246,70%1648,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8931,2275721154,98%1906,54
IS-7102118,1487220854,33%1863,03
T-34-856703,1450520152,74%1484,93
T25/27728,4944119647,45%898,66
Grille 15102050,9566919648,98%1485,17
STB-1102058,2581019253,65%1630,04
Object 430U102256,9781219245,31%1664,17
E 50 Ausf. M101889,9276518750,80%1498,63
FV215b (183) 101516,1558017447,70%988,98
T-34-85 Rudy 61030,6882017062,35%2120,77
T6981266,6376216952,07%1730,98
E 7591664,8375716846,43%1573,58
T71 DA7454,0753716842,86%689,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,5976316752,10%1694,87
E 5092001,1190116451,83%2189,36
AT 86662,8142916053,13%1206,72
T54E191517,0275315950,31%1403,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102067,0578115851,90%1601,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,1823515845,57%440,63
AT 77854,3154515152,32%1036,46
Type 63 81430,1482314944,97%1450,68
T675412,4929914847,97%796,86
M10392010,9485114446,53%2083,24
T-62A102251,7386014454,86%2055,77
Object 43091936,7988314157,45%1966,61
Vz. 55102351,7784514053,57%1687,97
UDES 15/16102244,6883313550,37%1694,88
Sturer Emil7755,2244613445,52%913,78
T110E5102369,4794213156,49%2097,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,9918113044,62%88,77
Jagdpanther II81431,7174812859,38%1684,42
TVP VTU Koncept81000,1860812546,40%1314,05
Leopard Prototyp A91914,4685512454,84%2091,25
IS-3A 81610,2798612259,84%1909,61
Pudel 6957,9274511857,63%1962,38
WZ-111 model 5A102008,5683711851,69%1608,03
SU-10181202,4774011754,70%1412,87
Conqueror92177,8093011554,78%2407,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91896,2086911557,39%2178,20
Prototipo Standard B91753,3576611346,02%1742,78
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81986,1196010862,04%2266,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,0621010748,60%459,35
Coccodrillo 102526,7287810552,38%1934,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191024,3270410350,49%1481,90
ARL 446660,3545710252,94%1144,70
AMX M4 mle. 457918,4652810250,98%1120,65
T1 Cunningham1192,7737710159,41%1399,74
Object 268 Version 4101839,5877110052,00%1349,40
T-28499,331549952,53%146,06
AMX 13 757802,087569854,08%1972,70
Char Futur 4 92200,149309854,08%2084,17
Ho-Ri 3102109,248369759,79%1532,21
WZ-113G FT102249,517299743,30%1371,93
Alecto4229,122269751,55%503,06
Jagdtiger92268,638479655,21%2167,11
AT 25387,593929455,32%890,49
T9592206,349169058,89%2291,84
Object 26391769,007889053,33%1544,38
Jagdpanther71159,217028961,80%1818,41
K-91102175,897378836,36%1713,52
M8A14301,932888756,32%771,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102182,568488458,33%1716,74
Ashigaru 102078,678058455,95%1598,95
XM69 Hacker112576,178628345,78%1759,90
Turán III prototípus 5665,566248254,88%2046,96
T-437945,177358158,02%1627,03
CS-5991696,997488143,21%1568,32
T803111857,788357944,30%1019,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91505,227857851,28%1319,69
T216227,224137846,15%402,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7977,747807763,64%2069,55
Concept No. 5102544,187597746,75%1811,57
WZ-111 model 1-491815,538267651,32%1799,70
Panther II81330,848447661,84%1869,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,127667554,67%2103,71
T110E4102348,397427443,24%1582,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102043,247186850,00%1354,99
AMX 50 Foch B102026,697086844,12%1348,62
Leopard 120 Verbessert112021,437246842,65%1339,51
Grille5367,692836749,25%713,02
ELC EVEN 90 81201,349346764,18%2742,15
FV215b 102175,198206454,69%1881,28
T2881790,009306256,45%2236,41
T28 Prototype81557,818646262,90%1921,47
P.44 Pantera81458,697706150,82%2058,73
T-345336,802986043,33%747,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291830,507805850,00%1619,15
EMIL 1951 81764,249275853,45%2031,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102165,778925757,89%1657,96
BZ-6891980,958415743,86%1767,62
E 100102456,959435754,39%2272,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,934455756,14%1072,22
Object 452K 102245,639235759,65%1918,93
Kranvagn102245,558285648,21%1702,19
LTTB8655,436635653,57%1105,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92014,987565639,29%1491,76
Emil I81355,967525543,64%1426,85
Type 6191632,338435558,18%1646,49
CS-538937,536215543,64%1012,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102305,788215543,64%1617,13
Škoda T 256776,696815453,70%1619,86
Type 71102560,339195453,70%1984,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5781,008465464,81%2476,46
BZT-70 102298,648755352,83%1433,64
T110E3101723,066805343,40%1036,26
FV230 Canopener102225,708365352,83%1538,45
AAT60 81919,389665362,26%2391,08
Type 59 81403,318965250,00%1785,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101998,909115261,54%1620,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102626,859115244,23%1724,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101899,376695248,08%1439,62
T2971209,848175154,90%1602,30
T3281815,1810305160,78%2500,32
Object 705A102207,758655149,02%1650,81
M-V-Y101944,279205158,82%1726,13
TNH T Vz. 5191867,428285052,00%1804,86
113101915,227685042,00%1329,53
M46 Patton91718,187495036,00%1511,47
Object 430 Version II91920,168325046,00%1964,05
121102331,928934955,10%1972,27
SU-86767,245894948,98%1043,93
WZ-111G FT91766,257894850,00%1386,75
IS-M81123,887034847,92%1192,80
LT-432 8952,968064864,58%1659,57
A-20584,192294755,32%159,95
Rinoceronte102492,158544748,94%1805,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191779,878954759,57%2123,93
Jagdpanzer IV6860,876684652,17%1881,94
Caernarvon81368,658124647,83%1667,29
UDES 1691906,398444650,00%2001,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 91687,376944639,13%1251,36
53TP Markowskiego81313,337984551,11%1393,97
Type 5 Heavy102309,099244555,56%1727,46
Valentine AT4225,442194551,11%557,30
Churchill VII61019,058024358,14%2024,89
SMV CC-6781315,818554369,77%1612,12
Type 586957,707374351,16%2174,28
BDR G1 B5584,744824344,19%1091,24
IS-3-II91908,729994365,12%2071,71
Hummel6559,244794250,00%729,87
Panther71352,0010254264,29%3065,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,621464259,52%240,21
FV38059971,245254240,48%668,70
M53/M5591161,175404233,33%829,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5676,526444252,38%1970,59
M-VI-Y91867,598884153,66%1781,61
Versuchspanzer 5792045,009414148,78%1836,91
Škoda T 245497,554974050,00%1454,01
T3091982,138624055,00%1892,67
M3 Lee4226,902014027,50%600,57
Maus101797,908134050,00%1310,41
FV227 Conceiver81210,158044060,00%1467,62
IS-4102570,829853956,41%2061,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518792,445693943,59%705,58
VK 28.016356,775033943,59%928,50
SU-100M171322,289353974,36%2581,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,762243850,00%800,99
Object 70591752,298553850,00%1622,57
FV229 Contender91779,218783847,37%1542,57
Buryan 92032,349543852,63%1609,29
Object 277102169,148543756,76%1811,38
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92022,497543740,54%1592,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691873,317823531,43%1748,49
CS-4471539,949643551,43%2963,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6645,116013557,14%940,14
Super Conqueror102762,699493548,57%2394,61
T2071258,537443444,12%1835,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,793653351,52%731,42
M26 Pershing81388,218043342,42%1627,20
Type 5781226,947433345,45%1137,61
M-III-Y81187,978153354,55%1298,68
Cromwell B 6633,675993351,52%1039,64
Emil II92213,009423256,25%2221,39
M75300,753643234,38%969,05
FV3046434,063263234,38%458,75
M661106,108003164,52%2322,35
T1 Heavy5643,586193161,29%1474,14
WZ-111-1G FT81390,167553148,39%1406,51
Predatore 92172,778663148,39%1940,31
Object 41681507,038343063,33%1920,81
Centurion Mk. I81333,178292955,17%2084,87
Marder 38T4475,864482944,83%1318,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101103,414712931,03%646,46
Ares 8591915,039562951,72%2178,46
P.43 bis61020,548372864,29%2415,66
CS-63102262,468342853,57%1823,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91882,259312853,57%1855,46
T92 HMC101290,075282839,29%813,23
FV2078723,615922853,57%750,56
Škoda T 27 81562,218882857,14%2184,71
T-463166,701832748,15%603,71
Wespe3130,671782755,56%392,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,266582762,96%1009,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7589,855632748,15%664,80
AMX ELC bis5261,704562744,44%703,57
P.43 ter71307,009512676,92%2928,30
45TP Habicha71351,778412646,15%1987,32
Churchill I5848,857872669,23%2530,10
SU-14-17796,085412634,62%924,38
Durendal 101805,316742634,62%1043,64
SU-855726,365652560,00%2038,69
Type T-345637,925882560,00%2130,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5335,125302540,00%967,08
G.W. Panther7760,006212556,00%879,60
PTZ-78112427,207382544,00%1196,56
AMX AC mle. 4881655,447772548,00%1909,98
VK 30.02 (M)61091,249462560,00%2859,54
AMX 12 t6417,834842441,67%945,58
Type 4 Ju-To71483,298682458,33%2081,71
FV217 Badger101812,217932462,50%1446,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481535,2710402272,73%2012,49
BZ-75102517,828802250,00%1906,64
KV-481210,959042272,73%1645,78
AMX 50 Foch91847,147612250,00%1422,72
M-II-Y71113,367272240,91%1370,85
Somua SM 81622,148322245,45%1607,27
SMV CC-5671160,717192147,62%1780,94
Comet71147,868042147,62%1934,42
M40/M4381105,005762142,86%953,32
T376280,803462030,00%439,87
VK 100.01 (P)81330,558182045,00%1320,37
IS-2-II81274,308102060,00%1414,41
Stridsyxa 81839,459662065,00%1939,01
Cobra 91834,959222065,00%1623,10
UDES 0381589,957861963,16%1746,21
Tiger (P)71741,379571952,63%2694,21
Ares 7581671,4710441963,16%2423,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581686,688981947,37%1486,39
Excelsior 5493,535601947,37%946,68
STA-18886,115921844,44%968,39
SU-1006962,285851838,89%1898,87
SU-14-28937,117251850,00%925,51
Type 6892049,788711838,89%1640,63
Strv S1 81430,337151855,56%1552,72
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81320,508011855,56%1313,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,711231758,82%157,30
ST-I91504,597671747,06%1245,40
Mäuschen92300,5310061747,06%2295,27
Kunze Panzer 91843,538191752,94%1689,08
40TP Habicha6894,006781656,25%1989,38
DS PZInż5510,754551656,25%1104,19
B.U.G.I.61111,758011662,50%2349,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81879,448801637,50%2227,37
Birch Gun4295,003491662,50%1144,06
SU-122A5491,564191637,50%906,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81208,447581656,25%1462,04
Projet Louis 91133,946961643,75%1317,46
BT-74143,332831566,67%507,26
Type 4 Chi-To6888,936141540,00%1652,21
AMX 404308,403851526,67%1063,41
Bishop5497,273391540,00%879,85
H3 91917,807931546,67%1423,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7717,576811464,29%1100,59
KV-371375,368951457,14%2066,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu61146,797941457,14%1778,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559904,935321442,86%669,19
FV601 Saladin81265,647641442,86%1596,49
Ares 90101475,368061464,29%1059,52
UDES 03 Alt 3 92194,298861450,00%1941,41
Fantôme 91803,367691442,86%1597,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,851431353,85%332,13
WZ-12091528,467901346,15%1338,90
Carro d'assalto P.8871356,629091353,85%1913,75
Strv 103-091535,087241369,23%1244,20
T-26272,001031323,08%111,00
T3 HMC2123,231101315,38%314,85
Object 432U111919,468101346,15%1259,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 81168,005231323,08%893,41
StuG IV 5645,005131346,15%1520,36
IS-27941,426531258,33%1315,77
UDES 14 Alt 58742,755941241,67%643,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,504251250,00%634,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,64761136,36%0,76
Renault NC-31157,09651127,27%41,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,91861154,55%194,98
Object 777 Version II 91377,559081163,64%1411,89
T1E6 261,911381154,55%155,69
Sexton II3101,301721040,00%152,55
T56 GMC3127,101781060,00%342,63
M1271274,707091050,00%1479,86
M41 Walker Bulldog81094,606931040,00%1827,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792369,309411060,00%2099,54
SU-122V 92085,307941040,00%1621,68
Patton the Tank 91064,309031080,00%1160,45
Leo71294,11795955,56%2013,14
MS-1171,78110933,33%124,56
M2 Medium Tank361,22118955,56%136,64
Marder II3212,33263966,67%714,15
Projekt ION 81470,22751955,56%1254,82
FV224 Chopper71411,11975955,56%2121,41
LTP 3116,11117933,33%276,24
M5A1 Stuart4698,13787875,00%3656,99
M24 Chaffee5445,00488850,00%1327,88
T-45 2285,13554875,00%1771,45
Super Hellcat 7945,50615850,00%1527,62
Cromwell61344,86809757,14%3339,34
P.435774,43749757,14%2918,73
ARL V396701,71501757,14%1262,02
M446633,43671785,71%1059,62
Pawlack Tank6701,00668757,14%1105,26
43 M. Toldi III 3144,57301742,86%554,37
M4A1 Sherman5275,00264666,67%726,41
T-34-281062,67703650,00%1421,14
Leichttraktor135,5075633,33%0,10
Vz. 44-171503,83849650,00%2175,09
Kampfpanzer 67101886,17964666,67%1507,43
M2 Light2550,401016580,00%3430,82
25TP KSUST II5903,00781580,00%2983,52
TNH 105/100081370,20756540,00%1457,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6973,40580560,00%1809,20
Staghound Mk. III6826,00707560,00%1673,56
B1485,75383450,00%100,64
M5 Stuart4514,50762475,00%1869,75
AMX 38374,00186425,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474183,75281450,00%464,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81428,25995450,00%3451,17
Chi-Ni2128,67258333,33%376,95
Renault FT147,001573100,00%261,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5608,67505333,33%1553,61
FSV Scheme A71475,0010283100,00%2415,49
ST-II10872,009063100,00%622,68
L-60 2205,3326930,00%1037,19
TBT 9886,00551333,33%444,81
Light Mk. VIC 2109,3317530,00%355,82
Strv fm/21173,5011820,00%132,90
Renault Otsu174,5012320,00%84,83
Hotchkiss H35226,5013720,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I283,00137250,00%130,70
T2 Medium Tank2156,50162250,00%765,79
AMX AC mle. 467936,00664250,00%1433,69
T-15061745,00824250,00%3423,54
AMX 13 105101735,00694250,00%1759,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 3173,50290250,00%462,17
Nemesis 8800,0038420,00%641,01
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81140,5010702100,00%1538,18
LT vz. 3520,001521100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2305,0029410,00%1751,74
BT-22103,003361100,00%531,57
P26/404678,007611100,00%2357,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,003691100,00%501,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4234,005221100,00%850,71
Mitsu 1085130,0016710,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9731,0032010,00%353,98
ISU-122-2 8426,006471100,00%369,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62002,0010261100,00%4294,80
GSOR 1008 82379,0014221100,00%2946,70
TOG II* 6144,009710,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5123,0042310,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,0044010,00%1006,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,009010,00%0,00
AE Phase I 92111,0012901100,00%2039,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-15
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-19
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-09
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-31
Left: 2023-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-07-21
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-24