Strachal

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5191529138406
Ø Tier7,998,488,469,57
Victories2575249,60%1655,17%8259,42%21953,94%
Defeats2551049,14%1344,83%5439,13%18345,07%
Draws6531,26%00,00%21,45%40,99%
Battles survived1366626,32%1137,93%5439,13%13232,51%
Tanks destroyed370540,71301,031461,063920,97
Destruction ratio0,971,671,741,43
Tanks spotted618271,19240,83900,653310,82
Damage dealt1.105,082.088,341.996,212.161,94
Capture points338230,65140,481691,222420,60
Defense points212260,41391,34390,281440,35
Experience591,75998,66949,39892,03
WN7987,871564,101467,151279,74
WN81199,972227,262029,051813,44
Total
Battles51915
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2575249,60%
Defeats2551049,14%
Draws6531,26%
Battles survived1366626,32%
Tanks destroyed370540,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted618271,19
Damage dealt1.105,08
Capture points338230,65
Defense points212260,41
Experience591,75
WN7987,87
WN81199,97
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier8,48
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed301,03
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt2.088,34
Capture points140,48
Defense points391,34
Experience998,66
WN71564,10
WN82227,26
Past 7 days
Battles138
Ø Tier8,46
Victories8259,42%
Defeats5439,13%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived5439,13%
Tanks destroyed1461,06
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted900,65
Damage dealt1.996,21
Capture points1691,22
Defense points390,28
Experience949,39
WN71467,15
WN82029,05
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier9,57
Victories21953,94%
Defeats18345,07%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived13232,51%
Tanks destroyed3920,97
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted3310,82
Damage dealt2.161,94
Capture points2420,60
Defense points1440,35
Experience892,03
WN71279,74
WN81813,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2435,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience673,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2435,82%
Tanks destroyed380,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted290,43
Damage dealt1.610,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points410,61
Experience673,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points605,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt860,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points605,00
Experience547,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2477101010
Victories124550,26%660,00%660,00%660,00%
Defeats122349,37%440,00%440,00%440,00%
Draws90,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98139,60%770,00%770,00%770,00%
Tanks destroyed14250,5870,7070,7070,70
Destruction ratio0,952,332,332,33
Tanks spotted19570,79111,10111,10111,10
Damage dealt1.648,191.287,101.287,101.287,10
Capture points50202,03434,30434,30434,30
Defense points110964,48676,70676,70676,70
Experience785,71803,30803,30803,30
Total
Battles2477
Victories124550,26%
Defeats122349,37%
Draws90,36%
Battles survived98139,60%
Tanks destroyed14250,58
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted19570,79
Damage dealt1.648,19
Capture points50202,03
Defense points110964,48
Experience785,71
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.287,10
Capture points434,30
Defense points676,70
Experience803,30
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.287,10
Capture points434,30
Defense points676,70
Experience803,30
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.287,10
Capture points434,30
Defense points676,70
Experience803,30

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories19554,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16345,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15843,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.838,480,000,000,00
Capture points2690,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2330,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience871,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories19554,02%
Defeats16345,15%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived15843,77%
Tanks destroyed2520,70
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1740,48
Damage dealt1.838,48
Capture points2690,75
Defense points2330,65
Experience871,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (472)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101221,20667203651,18%1011,68
Leopard 1101739,54688152549,70%1366,10
Grille 15101980,45662137848,98%1490,98
Panhard EBR 909482,67636108647,70%529,90
T 55A 91476,4378174150,07%1512,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102136,7576866256,19%1676,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102307,9085266151,74%1789,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8426,3352263045,40%589,55
Jagdpanther7796,0646959849,83%1032,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519464,8444758847,28%500,59
E 5091278,0667956848,59%1182,95
TVP T 50/51101838,5780255255,43%1615,77
AMX 13 909678,1663548151,98%873,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102152,5882147950,94%1845,65
Panther7581,3342947546,95%770,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507744,3844245947,28%919,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101286,3063545748,14%996,16
Tiger II8900,1152944448,20%919,24
Leopard Prototyp A9953,4453643245,14%708,76
T-54 ltwt.9730,1266842547,29%962,37
Churchill I5406,3532041852,63%779,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,7824640445,79%490,97
Strv 103B102018,5268940245,77%1361,76
AE Phase I 91519,1676538848,45%1414,15
T110E3102039,0778938654,15%1515,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,7625637646,81%300,93
Rinoceronte102079,0177737145,82%1648,62
Sturer Emil7690,6940537048,11%868,31
121B 101498,1372336448,63%1172,68
Panther II8778,7753235249,15%892,37
SU-85B4294,7823835150,14%663,42
T-50-2 6356,2152734841,38%816,76
DBV-152 102311,3276034552,17%1641,81
T110E4102104,7176634251,75%1569,32
T92 HMC101406,1468934153,67%1226,44
Char Futur 4 91478,2473833851,78%1335,83
E 100101803,1076331551,11%1414,68
AMX 12 t6289,0936031351,12%631,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5290,3321931350,16%506,05
VK 30.01 (H)5374,6029531050,32%822,81
Tiger I7733,2043730945,63%829,43
Object 70491802,5873730849,35%1481,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102012,7576027646,01%1489,36
G.W. Tiger91506,5972627551,27%1491,67
Nashorn6566,7231527445,62%843,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81203,7859226351,71%1219,64
E 7591051,5858126244,66%791,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102156,3186226251,53%1788,56
CS-63101503,3170525946,33%1093,43
AMX 13 757459,3348225850,00%872,81
StuG III Ausf. G5353,8524825745,91%680,54
Object 140101559,9872424648,37%1214,24
FV217 Badger102198,9284324552,65%1721,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91273,4556024344,86%950,97
IS-7101910,8385824152,28%1614,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,5859623643,64%1307,92
M53/M5591209,1671823655,08%1334,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7371,3434223444,87%508,93
T-100 LT10781,4070423447,01%824,58
StuG IV 5461,5340123450,85%1208,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591053,5361123044,35%975,81
Marder 38T4263,8622622753,30%579,64
M40/M4381298,3669922648,67%1438,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68374,5552822048,64%477,11
Manticore10717,3466622050,00%716,31
UDES 15/16102066,4381821951,14%1682,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,1235621643,52%697,81
T3091511,3771221153,55%1368,75
AMX 50 Foch91931,3482220452,45%1787,82
T25/27716,5044619946,23%904,40
Ferdinand81116,5161119746,70%1050,76
VK 30.02 (M)6451,2231619742,13%650,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101903,5876919348,19%1605,55
Vz. 55102125,8181118847,34%1570,95
S-517942,3869818754,01%1131,96
M7 Priest3182,6419118658,06%495,94
SU-855410,7727418349,18%893,38
T675402,2727418339,34%727,36
M8A14273,2724517946,93%606,83
Type 71102297,7589717852,25%1812,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,4656117546,86%856,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7669,7745917346,24%960,53
Caernarvon8789,7459417352,02%802,18
Prototipo Standard B91286,1668717046,47%1094,27
Type 4 Chi-To6531,6944516948,52%908,36
SU-1006527,4843016953,25%858,50
Comet7532,8146116944,97%680,03
Jagdtiger91782,5268616946,15%1478,92
M18 Hellcat6426,2138216850,60%596,17
Hotchkiss EBR7327,3648516746,71%511,27
ISU-1528974,5158916454,27%924,12
SU-100M17807,4944316347,24%1087,72
LHMTV8456,4164316251,85%694,77
Emil II91588,6678915948,43%1426,77
VK 36.01 (H)6440,1130715948,43%587,23
VK 28.016182,4929015850,63%357,31
AMX ELC bis5105,8524115849,37%171,38
SU-14-281139,4464615744,59%1283,02
Jagdpanzer IV6543,4332515546,45%875,35
STA-18738,8159015552,90%890,69
Object 26391670,5779515550,97%1666,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191097,8569515346,41%922,56
Concept No. 5102198,3281715252,63%1738,00
SU-1527757,9249814852,70%1018,51
Taschenratte112422,40100114754,42%1624,46
Churchill VII6484,6841814649,32%753,23
O-I6622,6044814656,85%1035,01
T57 Heavy101931,7177014650,68%1525,67
KV-856529,5342314443,06%688,10
Coccodrillo 102259,5783014448,61%1721,20
105 leFH18B2 5738,1957014351,05%1514,87
Conqueror91453,9473714348,25%1305,45
FV2078963,5967914348,95%1052,51
Durchbruchswagen 24125,5715514339,86%84,32
Cobra 91193,3671414352,45%986,48
IS7758,6454314043,57%860,71
Ho-Ri 3102183,9676714051,43%1510,42
Object 430U101978,1887513956,12%1785,33
IS-2-II81118,5472813949,64%1332,95
UDES 0381041,5256213647,79%977,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni3190,8623013358,65%811,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102301,5299613363,91%1742,50
T28 Prototype8980,5662513257,58%1062,09
O-Ni7787,0256613150,38%936,00
Object 705A101761,7177612950,39%1334,33
SU-10181197,9463412745,67%1292,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102008,2583512751,18%1552,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5249,5224112446,77%524,70
G.W. Panther7784,0655912447,58%855,51
Matilda4191,6923012347,15%348,70
CS-5991182,2869512344,72%1037,05
IS-381164,0267212238,52%1187,73
AMX 50 B101976,0979112149,59%1565,68
Black Prince7648,3249812042,50%700,25
STB-1101764,0978612049,17%1388,99
AMX AC mle. 467818,8158612059,17%1179,98
Object 268102547,5582311952,10%1940,51
Marder II3161,7314211641,38%273,34
M48A5 Patton102022,0680911551,30%1638,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs486,1317811341,59%59,38
Object 261101374,6575411356,64%1162,19
BZ-75101966,2484511355,75%1547,73
Cromwell6385,3247511154,05%700,58
WZ-113G FT102388,8879111151,35%1677,65
StuG III Ausf. B4177,0818811145,95%254,75
Centurion Action X101777,9772611046,36%1353,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691445,1576010844,44%1374,42
T110E5101749,1185110854,63%1302,16
Emil I81246,2273610751,40%1422,81
T297832,6058410746,73%890,71
CS-538751,5055710442,31%816,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7760,4146910345,63%998,60
Object 43091626,0479810349,51%1482,69
K-91-PT 91487,227709750,52%1447,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,701279644,79%54,34
KV-15369,153409646,88%586,41
P.44 Pantera81084,157179460,64%1452,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91626,238659458,51%1726,11
Type 5 Heavy102553,8810099461,70%2080,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2147,111839347,31%543,46
Object 25791431,408489358,06%1486,55
TNH T Vz. 5191579,718219250,00%1479,02
Covenanter5213,142869255,43%665,22
Kunze Panzer 91456,267009141,76%1346,92
BZ-176 81144,367659150,55%1044,03
Strv 746363,303739041,11%449,66
O-I Experimental5483,584519042,22%807,71
M446604,075009055,56%1111,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81285,468349056,67%1446,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8397,335358744,83%461,68
AMX 50 Foch B102054,677398547,06%1474,93
Maus101874,298638452,38%1360,01
FV230 Canopener102261,029018450,00%1713,67
Type 6191128,957708357,83%1065,51
WZ-111-1G FT81119,546208346,99%1105,30
Centurion Mk. I8715,676098153,09%798,35
T376319,684738150,62%767,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,693918047,50%1129,96
SU-86811,536098057,50%1269,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101791,696888050,00%1275,72
Tortoise91822,498718066,25%1566,95
M3 Lee4281,063067858,97%1077,70
T3281011,167067758,44%1146,47
Super Conqueror101730,977377740,26%1229,51
Lago4287,004077661,84%1019,18
WZ-1317383,115367444,59%570,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481184,707377444,59%1315,86
Cruiser Mk. III379,921287443,24%129,60
FV3046559,413497433,78%767,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102012,668337448,65%1236,64
Birch Gun4256,902487347,95%832,01
Škoda T 5091154,197057247,22%1013,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9444,946027236,11%364,76
Leichttraktor151,391307147,89%66,48
Sturmpanzer II4307,313737159,15%1093,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7801,735897146,48%1040,48
T82 HMC4312,622657150,70%1130,83
Somua SAu 404284,933397051,43%769,87
BZT-70 102155,248317050,00%1344,23
FV380591193,237266953,62%1102,45
T77 8901,646216950,72%838,89
ARL V396580,104956858,82%1091,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9816,796606752,24%706,60
KV-1S6517,884376759,70%970,13
T71 CMCD7313,275286744,78%474,23
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82085,399506758,21%2232,79
T28 Concept 7773,485576756,72%1030,90
Kranvagn101744,567486643,94%1261,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4270,802946665,15%961,26
Sav m/434288,453216538,46%660,51
T-34-2G FT71107,516996549,23%1701,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4170,631926552,31%379,54
Pz.Kpfw. II299,301696451,56%275,01
Strv 103-091215,205396442,19%941,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3135,721716454,69%352,40
O-Ho8766,245376349,21%678,40
Challenger71085,387306363,49%1773,56
Hummel6715,484806253,23%1059,78
M3 Stuart3222,133916259,68%992,87
Ikv 723309,162916259,68%1031,62
T9591494,586856245,16%993,02
XM57 81860,528786149,18%1745,27
FV4004 Conway91615,907066048,33%1538,02
Lorraine 40 t 81225,576976050,00%1448,63
M24 Chaffee5144,443405959,32%395,47
Bishop5336,982975942,37%544,29
Vz. 44-171012,957935860,34%1491,34
Renault UE 573179,502345856,90%527,22
Crusader6211,022865761,40%585,41
UDES 14 Alt 58906,605955745,61%978,92
IS-4101884,168435743,86%1379,44
M127933,726575749,12%1216,02
GSR 3301 Setter7185,395075642,86%168,97
T2881253,647625565,45%1448,90
AT 158923,076175545,45%811,57
T1 HMC2119,891235444,44%525,47
Sexton II3157,062285459,26%651,08
45TP Habicha71050,176775350,94%1481,29
Charioteer8864,475855347,17%842,20
M46 Patton9856,296125244,23%573,69
AMX 404172,352365154,90%579,21
T1 Heavy5425,924525147,06%720,23
KV-371180,807355149,02%1701,78
M66605,325065060,00%986,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291404,487715056,00%1197,33
ELC EVEN 90 8555,487755064,00%1092,31
SMV CC-5671222,947484940,82%1630,26
Semovente M415685,154834850,00%1513,48
53TP Markowskiego81310,097984757,45%1599,29
Ikv 1035474,004844757,45%1268,67
WZ-1328475,875724736,17%553,71
M5 Stuart4151,363874753,19%303,26
PTZ-78112782,8110104763,83%1777,13
T698732,856554755,32%844,13
Škoda T 256601,655464647,83%1223,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8679,276314555,56%1196,87
M374205,911864461,36%633,72
AMX AC mle. 488793,165794452,27%739,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8465,704564332,56%457,53
Grille5509,303514348,84%1091,07
FV4005 Stage II101129,215614344,19%649,67
IS-3-II91217,078084360,47%1168,04
T26E5 Patriot 81018,747154348,84%1087,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,292164254,76%521,37
Panhard AMD 178B6205,644104250,00%423,08
Black Rock 111998,938464250,00%1218,38
A-205190,464154141,46%444,53
AMX 13 10510811,756454045,00%774,05
Super Hellcat 7769,856084052,50%1149,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2229,033553956,41%1099,45
Chrysler K GF 81086,626623943,59%1147,49
Concept 1B 91717,298213844,74%1376,70
TNH 105/10008722,306083743,24%621,08
UDES 1691219,056273735,14%909,31
M10391099,466733743,24%827,93
T-1506583,165373751,35%867,55
M-III-Y8846,466003737,84%757,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,861413638,89%120,41
TVP VTU Koncept8521,644673638,89%391,16
CS-447710,475193638,89%792,27
T2 Medium Tank2135,391673641,67%493,61
T56 GMC3205,721953650,00%581,23
AT 77840,786993663,89%1098,56
ST-I91265,677823650,00%1115,73
Strv m/425336,634353560,00%916,33
T-448811,666693554,29%1018,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91627,237753551,43%1419,51
SDP 58 Kilana81170,067403562,86%1334,74
M415429,764423452,94%649,99
212A91059,385613438,24%805,14
M-VI-Y91013,186173435,29%720,86
Type 5781401,558293357,58%1801,06
FV224 Chopper71560,6110303357,58%2523,30
T207899,286323246,88%1217,72
40TP Habicha6600,635443259,38%1188,19
Carro d'assalto P.887863,887173262,50%1204,22
BZ-6891770,168183253,13%1817,52
S35 CA5583,844323259,38%1257,61
Leo7617,776243154,84%865,49
M5A1 Stuart4292,585193167,74%1298,89
MBT-B 102136,878253151,61%1459,18
M2 Medium Tank392,931503043,33%106,89
Ho-Ri 191605,907853056,67%1446,56
E 50 Ausf. M101545,406793036,67%986,14
Object 277102001,877803043,33%1333,36
B.U.G.I.61046,836762948,28%2095,00
Type T-345219,173272941,38%346,27
T-549987,975612937,93%658,18
Turtle Mk. I 81760,599962968,97%2005,02
Strv m/40L3203,182402857,14%694,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007634,615432835,71%852,31
M26 Pershing8859,466232842,86%802,55
Object 777 Version II 91625,968242853,57%1554,12
Renault Otsu1146,072032744,44%528,55
59-166467,785462744,44%1283,09
AMX 383123,852182762,96%376,99
SU-76M4157,591662762,96%402,23
LTTB8328,635082744,44%363,15
Škoda T 245332,124742669,23%1009,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3263,083272661,54%1073,84
Type 95 Heavy4230,852562669,23%799,25
SU-263116,041182638,46%68,17
Type 6891255,046622642,31%848,35
M14/412185,363032560,00%707,84
WZ-111 model 5A101920,528202548,00%1516,16
P.43 bis6664,795302441,67%1135,84
SU-54284,003062450,00%623,86
WZ-132A9525,046612454,17%635,53
Achilles6912,176472450,00%1789,51
LTG7427,396772356,52%850,74
Object 268 Version 4101823,306982343,48%1277,74
FV227 Conceiver81102,138302360,87%1377,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6277,875112356,52%664,35
P.43 ter7904,866042240,91%1419,18
AT 25459,684502254,55%1097,47
T-345426,525852166,67%1307,31
25TP KSUST II5318,383002138,10%504,00
SMV CC-678960,387092161,90%1047,37
VK 30.01 (P)6744,906722166,67%1394,17
BZ-5871080,298042166,67%1688,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6653,305012045,00%907,09
Type 586924,707642060,00%2197,91
Ho-Ri 281069,956042045,00%1039,14
STK-2112825,8510292060,00%1811,81
Panzerjäger I286,79881931,58%71,35
AMX 50 1209904,685091931,58%488,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6794,745001947,37%1447,90
WZ-131G FT6935,685981947,37%1624,43
SDP 57 Gowika71118,066821850,00%1535,06
MT-256273,395311850,00%581,42
Chimera 81447,447341838,89%1312,12
ST vz. 394267,473641764,71%909,97
AT-1264,821021747,06%52,72
Type 4 Ju-To7792,536901752,94%998,77
KV-481059,598511770,59%1381,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII102088,718961758,82%1683,61
P.435307,815071668,75%877,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,252001675,00%625,38
ARL 446664,255911662,50%1123,20
DS PZInż5393,002851625,00%629,57
SU-122A5454,754141662,50%1159,46
FV229 Contender91101,757561650,00%776,58
FV215b 101625,406341540,00%1021,68
AMX M4 mle. 457716,876821560,00%932,20
60G FT51010,606251566,67%3080,70
BZ-1668966,805801540,00%927,19
Tiger (P)71093,536941540,00%1570,15
T54E191170,536601540,00%831,33
7TP2123,002241457,14%361,99
WZ-111G FT91426,507481457,14%1150,57
Object 4168506,864161428,57%313,41
Ashigaru 101961,936681442,86%1257,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,38531315,38%3,10
SDP 44 Burza6670,545081346,15%1178,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101719,005241315,38%1148,50
M60 10859,546181338,46%400,62
LT vz. 383225,082371258,33%970,51
Škoda T 177503,175211250,00%884,96
T-437576,756071250,00%833,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101277,928071250,00%1364,30
Object 703 Version II 81989,4210381258,33%2279,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,91931145,45%49,56
T-284143,363301172,73%421,97
T-34-856776,368051181,82%1683,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101707,005981154,55%1077,52
K-91101857,367721145,45%1464,64
BT-7 artillery 355,181001136,36%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3103,641891145,45%304,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6739,706301060,00%1624,22
Type 91 Heavy3172,301571040,00%371,12
Cruiser Mk. IV488,702131050,00%96,54
Mitsu 1085842,507271070,00%1942,21
Mäuschen91245,106391030,00%908,13
ST-II101734,308151040,00%1071,24
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91067,506051050,00%776,92
P26/404307,89433955,56%785,45
T-463208,22334944,44%835,46
BZ-58-2 91229,33457911,11%746,69
Pz.Kpfw. I272,11122933,33%52,16
IS-M8740,33693966,67%752,87
Versuchspanzer 5791698,33863944,44%1289,51
T1 Cunningham160,00117837,50%106,48
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51101,00686862,50%3017,20
G.W. E 100101183,13486825,00%663,13
VK 100.01 (P)81375,50801837,50%1459,28
14TP4204,00448771,43%700,54
SU-182121,86179785,71%849,22
SU-76G FT4998,14560757,14%2550,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu6929,00705757,14%1411,04
M4 Improved 5137,43335771,43%325,40
HWK 128823,29417757,14%1418,31
Pawlack Tank6610,43545742,86%765,69
TOG II* 6662,86271714,29%873,55
Churchill Crocodile 61054,71980785,71%1949,55
Chi-To SP7739,17548633,33%553,16
SDP 40 Zadymka5875,83450650,00%1873,51
M-V-Y101557,67641633,33%773,50
MKA 2115,83223650,00%272,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6807,17654650,00%1226,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91256,60536520,00%924,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81840,40842520,00%2792,20
FCM 36237,40108540,00%0,95
T-29 3324,00391560,00%1227,04
LT vz. 352107,25168450,00%373,42
M15/423250,00246450,00%639,27
MS-1169,7599450,00%191,40
BDR G1 B5501,50313425,00%667,34
Renault FT AC298,00235475,00%388,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,2510240,00%506,15
T-45 2186,00262425,00%804,08
Light Mk. VIC 2143,75431450,00%677,00
B14396,00318333,33%1048,46
T3 HMC273,67105333,33%61,67
Alecto4331,00302366,67%1068,44
Panhard EBR 10510630,0032830,00%380,76
Ares 758505,3331630,00%242,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6111,0017130,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91265,6732230,00%625,35
L-60 273,00132333,33%120,63
Stridsyxa 81289,33684333,33%938,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5278,67413333,33%657,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5415,67456333,33%792,41
Turán III prototípus 5295,67268366,67%689,79
Fiat 3000180,501182100,00%397,23
Renault NC-3114,0099250,00%85,14
IS-6 8198,0012020,00%0,00
Projet Louis 91129,0013152100,00%1871,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,50395250,00%714,29
Kolohousenka174,001321100,00%364,93
Strv fm/211277,0020610,00%1447,62
Strv m/382167,003701100,00%799,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 230,00971100,00%261,00
4TP1156,004071100,00%908,24
10TP3299,003751100,00%1144,75
M2 Light20,001210,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42244,002611100,00%261,00
T-26275,002461100,00%372,29
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00410,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001910,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5436,0023410,00%641,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5160,008910,00%157,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51164,0011671100,00%3656,06
Windhund 81385,0048210,00%1263,23
T3E2 Medium Tank 3514,008901100,00%2834,09
TS-60 91906,0010381100,00%1489,71
ARMT 5719,006891100,00%1492,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4420,005791100,00%1612,49
TBT 91905,0013321100,00%1665,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6371,003191100,00%642,68
Excalibur 6393,0021010,00%280,17
Object 265T 91298,0044410,00%920,74
Fantôme 9343,0040210,00%14,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-30
Left: 2023-08-21