Stix2012

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9532000
Ø Tier6,790,000,000,00
Victories457047,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats488451,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws780,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222723,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61450,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88620,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,190,000,000,00
Capture points99251,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points45910,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience505,360,000,000,00
WN7856,490,000,000,00
WN81000,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles9532
Ø Tier6,79
Victories457047,94%
Defeats488451,24%
Draws780,82%
Battles survived222723,36%
Tanks destroyed61450,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted88620,93
Damage dealt761,19
Capture points99251,04
Defense points45910,48
Experience505,36
WN7856,49
WN81000,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience572,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt1.412,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,14
Experience572,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.365,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience449,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories5940,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8559,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6645,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,910,000,000,00
Capture points2351,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8355,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories5940,97%
Defeats8559,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6645,83%
Tanks destroyed860,60
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1340,93
Damage dealt1.126,91
Capture points2351,63
Defense points8355,80
Experience682,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1451000
Victories58640,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws795,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50034,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8500,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9260,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,630,000,000,00
Capture points13250,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24051,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience527,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1451
Victories58640,39%
Defeats78654,17%
Draws795,44%
Battles survived50034,46%
Tanks destroyed8500,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted9260,64
Damage dealt997,63
Capture points13250,91
Defense points24051,66
Experience527,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.727,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience574,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed260,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted190,50
Damage dealt1.727,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,79
Experience574,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (106)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81062,65541108943,89%1003,17
VK 30.01 (P)6350,7529848542,89%366,27
Mäuschen91611,2178342250,95%1584,21
Jagdpanzer IV6553,3737932651,23%929,83
VK 36.01 (H)6467,8134927648,19%636,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8497,8954727448,18%744,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,0325327346,89%395,45
E 5091287,3764326151,72%1169,24
Jagdpanther7790,8546025943,24%898,79
Tiger I7693,3744022548,00%755,04
VK 100.01 (P)81109,3971821348,36%1249,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,6726519846,46%223,14
CS-447993,0567019562,05%1722,25
Type 59 8980,9469918645,16%1149,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4239,4421017345,09%452,15
AMX 12 t6332,7145117150,88%798,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81226,3370917052,35%1445,44
Grille5576,6145716550,30%1316,94
Ferdinand81069,1957616342,94%899,58
AMX 13 757460,1853616248,77%855,92
AMX M4 mle. 457869,3865216153,42%1155,32
Tiger II8682,9059015050,67%622,53
Panther7664,9656413849,28%957,91
G.W. Panther7834,9163212051,67%1053,15
P.44 Pantera81143,2765711747,01%1422,01
Jagdtiger91582,2867111544,35%1300,44
P.43 ter7881,0064511445,61%1491,28
Leichttraktor1158,2229611459,65%830,51
AMX 50 1008927,496089545,26%879,70
ARL 446568,364789445,74%897,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,712048950,56%230,45
53TP Markowskiego81035,136888850,00%1150,73
VK 30.02 (M)6622,545278754,02%1208,59
E 7591205,996698643,02%926,24
Tiger (P)7810,386428652,33%1055,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91569,657938452,38%1472,20
T2881179,956878451,19%1298,33
45TP Habicha7857,206448252,44%1155,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4224,092138254,88%619,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68438,974947646,05%550,12
T-437861,784957345,21%1420,32
Panhard AMD 178B6362,014817352,05%894,57
P.43 bis6732,686337252,78%1485,98
40TP Habicha6576,904857145,07%917,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6512,533976847,06%745,63
StuG III Ausf. G5225,981776634,85%230,20
G.W. Tiger91116,875456140,98%826,42
T-34-856698,855096036,67%1259,17
Hummel6587,054995954,24%869,10
TNH 105/10008702,144595743,86%591,22
Panther II8936,606015742,11%1064,65
Vz. 44-17747,093985440,74%775,51
AMX 50 1209866,855615442,59%590,69
Carro d'assalto P.887856,545915261,54%1184,53
T959857,024255246,15%476,44
VK 30.01 (H)5365,084304955,10%805,85
Renault G15240,262074734,04%355,93
25TP KSUST II5601,195784259,52%1713,37
T25 AT7896,365394238,10%1029,41
M36 Jackson6814,835744050,00%1447,00
Durchbruchswagen 24288,413373958,97%857,91
M10 Wolverine5573,224603641,67%1261,01
Hotchkiss EBR7324,735383357,58%565,61
Lago4152,471923243,75%257,48
Wespe377,161093243,75%63,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8904,095343231,25%826,79
14TP4181,642852850,00%521,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3206,632242748,15%518,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,961482556,00%280,62
Jagdpanther II81084,725262528,00%912,75
T1 Cunningham1111,862072240,91%473,95
DS PZInż5677,184652236,36%1414,51
AMX ELC bis5453,504332040,00%1404,38
Lorraine 40 t 81020,706222050,00%1069,10
Somua S353180,181931741,18%276,28
P.435613,756191650,00%2186,64
B.U.G.I.61119,447661668,75%2073,75
SARL 42492,751281637,50%15,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101793,477361560,00%1376,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548779,005701546,67%619,10
E 100101427,508131450,00%1012,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,421941250,00%385,79
Strv fm/211180,003221266,67%1199,55
AC 1 Sentinel 4200,923501258,33%595,82
Renault FT1146,00187955,56%780,96
7TP2142,44294966,67%520,56
StuG IV 5311,67387977,78%751,12
Strv m/425492,63424837,50%1307,07
Renault NC-311106,75244837,50%366,05
T-45 2137,86195757,14%617,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4323,43469757,14%761,86
Strv m/382165,00163616,67%562,04
Hotchkiss H352146,17250666,67%688,32
Strv m/40L3106,40180560,00%293,94
Tetrarch 2138,40208560,00%651,05
T-34-85M 61102,00908580,00%2319,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6285,67302333,33%516,29
4TP180,5011420,00%126,34
10TP3310,0028410,00%1289,17
Panzerjäger I2116,006310,00%183,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002021100,00%261,00
T-29 3554,006031100,00%1870,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82248,0081310,00%2889,30
L-60 272,002431100,00%375,93
Löwe 82468,0017811100,00%4590,52
Somua SM 82771,0017251100,00%4350,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2020-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2017-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-21
Left: 2019-10-25