SorcererAbsolution

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles648531104450
Ø Tier7,998,008,469,48
Victories2955445,57%00,00%4240,38%19242,67%
Defeats3450153,20%00,00%6158,65%25155,78%
Draws7981,23%1100,00%10,96%71,56%
Battles survived1465422,60%00,00%2221,15%11325,11%
Tanks destroyed367450,5711,00570,552690,60
Destruction ratio0,731,000,700,80
Tanks spotted519510,8011,00570,552880,64
Damage dealt748,64890,00746,84903,38
Capture points568690,8800,00160,153480,77
Defense points183720,2800,0000,0050,01
Experience546,58339,00572,14622,54
WN7655,83706,12483,52540,97
WN8669,971327,90503,51562,73
Total
Battles64853
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2955445,57%
Defeats3450153,20%
Draws7981,23%
Battles survived1465422,60%
Tanks destroyed367450,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted519510,80
Damage dealt748,64
Capture points568690,88
Defense points183720,28
Experience546,58
WN7655,83
WN8669,97
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt890,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,00
WN7706,12
WN81327,90
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier8,46
Victories4240,38%
Defeats6158,65%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived2221,15%
Tanks destroyed570,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted570,55
Damage dealt746,84
Capture points160,15
Defense points00,00
Experience572,14
WN7483,52
WN8503,51
Past 30 days
Battles450
Ø Tier9,48
Victories19242,67%
Defeats25155,78%
Draws71,56%
Battles survived11325,11%
Tanks destroyed2690,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2880,64
Damage dealt903,38
Capture points3480,77
Defense points50,01
Experience622,54
WN7540,97
WN8562,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories5132,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9660,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2918,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,150,000,000,00
Capture points810,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience538,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories5132,28%
Defeats9660,76%
Draws116,96%
Battles survived2918,35%
Tanks destroyed710,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1320,84
Damage dealt1.042,15
Capture points810,51
Defense points460,29
Experience538,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt359,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,50
Experience101,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,790,000,000,00
Capture points664,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt512,79
Capture points664,71
Defense points00,00
Experience452,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories15946,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16348,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12035,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,270,000,000,00
Capture points7862,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9682,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience491,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories15946,90%
Defeats16348,08%
Draws175,01%
Battles survived12035,40%
Tanks destroyed1350,40
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2380,70
Damage dealt592,27
Capture points7862,32
Defense points9682,86
Experience491,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2919000
Victories129144,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156653,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66222,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13160,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27000,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,100,000,000,00
Capture points25290,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points35991,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles2919
Victories129144,23%
Defeats156653,65%
Draws622,12%
Battles survived66222,68%
Tanks destroyed13160,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted27000,92
Damage dealt767,10
Capture points25290,87
Defense points35991,23
Experience542,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1212000
Victories61650,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58648,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31325,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6840,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,540,000,000,00
Capture points4410,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5970,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience703,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1212
Victories61650,83%
Defeats58648,35%
Draws100,83%
Battles survived31325,83%
Tanks destroyed6400,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6840,56
Damage dealt1.136,54
Capture points4410,36
Defense points5970,49
Experience703,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 8774,34620433245,98%752,31
E 25 7658,62540197947,20%814,97
T-22 medium 101003,10639171542,74%617,50
T297694,92491160347,22%723,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810907,43589160145,60%617,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8816,73656156146,38%940,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8815,72615154046,04%747,37
T-34-3 8719,17607140346,61%730,09
IS-27661,03416137646,08%718,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8837,69621129946,11%838,30
WZ-111 model 1-49984,97638102244,81%762,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8765,80546101443,39%581,31
Strv S1 8796,9352198946,11%652,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101016,5259098749,14%779,93
SU-130PM 8806,6557387946,64%655,84
50TP prototyp 8795,7663085746,56%688,26
1108807,1457078944,74%773,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,9649576448,82%868,81
KV-856592,9053169452,16%960,63
AE Phase I 9958,6861568741,48%639,35
T-54 first prototype 8727,2163568544,96%783,79
Type 586378,6533165545,34%554,17
Type 59 8757,0063063846,55%799,74
Jagdpanzer E 100101304,9863062247,27%748,81
Leopard 1101027,9459462142,51%610,05
Panhard EBR 10510558,8557960442,88%437,57
VK 36.01 (H)6479,0639759548,57%698,00
T110E4101396,0666155448,38%817,64
113101005,8258652439,69%604,82
Lansen C 8759,4962151746,23%734,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101101,3260249240,24%646,77
FV4005 Stage II10953,0054348944,17%489,80
Object 705A101207,5666048742,92%717,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559872,1747647742,14%711,08
KV-15395,3934347348,63%720,48
T-34-85 Rudy 6441,0249046752,68%656,39
AMX 50 1008919,1562046648,28%929,76
M66169,9222644838,62%3,93
T110E3101361,2064344543,82%764,31
T1 Heavy5117,6618339634,60%2,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101303,2465936941,19%721,48
Bisonte C45 8786,7066534850,57%663,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8615,7556034341,40%548,42
AMX 13 909538,2255633445,21%576,93
Type T-345234,7223233145,92%454,56
VK 30.01 (H)5301,7729533046,67%588,65
Ares 90 C111249,1666833039,70%680,42
AMX 13 57 GF 7391,5857932552,00%630,92
Löwe 8904,9267831545,71%900,11
Type 619676,0853530741,04%406,41
STA-18661,8757030348,18%732,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507493,0340730344,55%457,41
STB-110906,6955029337,88%423,46
CS-67 Szakal111112,4268929245,21%601,63
FV3046460,3839028650,00%723,96
Tiger I7695,4456127048,15%779,05
E 100101267,0069926949,44%842,89
WZ-1209708,2355726241,22%461,12
Centurion Action X10990,9258726241,98%557,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101270,4061726144,44%781,76
T1 Cunningham176,2220426050,38%296,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7508,2650525848,45%650,41
CS-6310982,2162424646,34%584,36
Chrysler K GF 8809,6266424647,97%762,62
T26E5 Patriot 8784,2866024644,72%812,87
Škoda T 27 8679,0253124439,34%590,02
E 50 Ausf. M101129,7861324238,02%661,09
AMX 30 B101001,0557724141,08%591,76
TVP T 50/5110980,2858023143,29%570,51
Type 64 6308,6344422947,60%569,44
T-34-28589,5155122844,74%589,25
VK 75.01 (K) 8989,4068721644,44%952,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8937,5666321550,23%965,95
TL-1 LPC 8731,0158021447,66%773,94
59-Patton 8435,9552321441,59%337,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101274,6168821044,76%721,75
Object 780 101157,9667120743,96%634,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6415,1442919844,95%510,32
Comet7473,0447019437,63%495,91
121B 10943,4461119446,91%591,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6443,5140619048,95%514,60
59-166155,1632518745,45%217,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,6718618644,62%142,18
122 TM 8737,0454818142,54%557,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,9024917452,30%386,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8442,7155517447,13%560,36
WZ-1328441,3352917346,82%576,25
Object 268 Version 4101082,2864217146,78%580,28
M54 Renegade 8884,9864516945,56%757,57
AMX M4 mle. 457577,1351416850,60%614,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6494,4748616850,00%690,87
Type 1 Chi-He4165,3820216753,89%397,54
Cromwell B 6474,3349016645,78%715,26
WZ-1317311,3354416546,67%436,07
M3 Lee492,7216115644,87%106,86
Object 26110986,1259015545,81%685,75
EMIL 1951 81054,7971615552,90%1069,92
TS-5 8848,6262615145,03%682,76
UDES 15/1610842,7357614841,89%399,53
AS-XX 40 t111036,3860914839,19%524,67
Strv K 9893,7265114843,92%621,58
Strv 103B10788,7352914645,89%329,46
ARL 446501,8251114054,29%838,20
WZ-132A9537,9151814039,29%516,68
LT-432 8506,1656014045,00%753,46
Type 4 Heavy9809,5058813740,15%466,46
T328716,9956313745,26%601,12
Ashigaru 101067,3160613743,80%505,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5345,3146113653,68%791,81
FV215b (183) 10974,6056113438,81%446,69
Churchill I5403,6847913353,38%793,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68308,8447513146,56%360,51
AMX 50 1209914,1057412944,19%601,42
Kunze Panzer 9791,4862012846,88%576,87
T110E510969,3161212742,52%531,76
Panzer 58 Mutz 8647,7664912755,91%764,79
O-I6566,6550812650,79%886,88
T92 HMC10793,7659412552,80%633,91
AMX ELC bis5178,9034412549,60%424,99
T-1506537,2249012347,15%772,55
FV38059803,1555412341,46%588,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101052,6663312239,34%397,83
M1039795,9558012241,80%497,74
12110873,5353212138,02%421,41
Grille 1510894,9349512137,19%353,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,8119511848,31%81,75
Object 274a 8731,0262511647,41%719,48
Vz. 55101154,0158011536,52%541,61
Centurion Mk. I8557,3054911449,12%543,41
Char Futur 4 91078,0464611346,02%764,50
WZ-111 model 5A101155,8661011235,71%626,65
Type 4 Chi-To6418,0643911042,73%616,32
T-34-17605,4659110955,05%881,00
Prototipo Standard B9945,5855310839,81%580,98
T376269,4342210747,66%555,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5299,1039810551,43%676,75
105 leFH18B2 5512,4243910455,77%905,13
AMX 50 B101175,7561610447,12%757,25
T-100 LT10519,5653210234,31%305,64
VK 16.02 Leopard591,4225410137,62%4,49
M8A14197,1821110145,54%329,88
Maus101263,2266110041,00%689,78
Super Conqueror101327,306899947,47%841,07
Predatore 91036,156759946,46%703,85
M5A1 Stuart467,522139654,17%135,26
XM57 8922,405979643,75%620,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8365,175149648,96%457,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8567,085399647,92%424,92
AMX 30 1er prototype9861,276319549,47%693,92
Object 140101018,856679550,53%672,55
CS-52 LIS 8817,555889446,81%744,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101115,915959343,01%619,68
Churchill VII6431,374609150,55%605,86
WZ-111-1G FT8509,464769143,96%304,82
Ares 9010954,366069041,11%454,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8350,194809038,89%352,65
T57 Heavy101186,936068935,96%580,43
BDR G1 B5301,263398844,32%367,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5235,642858636,05%378,91
E 7591021,876638549,41%751,99
Manticore10596,485948541,18%415,37
Object 277101078,646178444,05%658,75
Škoda T 56 8883,985888434,52%546,91
Tiger II8752,065968343,37%671,92
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9843,486028344,58%502,52
O-Ho8865,936638251,22%845,43
Object 430U10975,106448251,22%625,08
BZT-70 101099,206408041,25%455,88
AMX 13 10510536,054858035,00%281,52
Object 752 91133,187208048,75%767,36
Durchbruchswagen 24124,821927939,24%79,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10486,096027946,84%336,74
M18 Hellcat6416,414147842,31%508,12
FV2078667,625667848,72%644,20
AMX 13 757361,775387749,35%618,21
T-62A10783,055407437,84%357,45
Object 777 Version II 91118,497197445,95%844,09
OCP Peacekeeper 91002,857077450,00%749,84
T-284188,402187349,32%432,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5253,323017343,84%368,99
Churchill III 5392,185557338,36%584,84
GSOR 1008 8827,885897247,22%644,49
Somua SM 8889,716787248,61%751,09
Cromwell6327,274637055,71%551,27
Kranvagn101078,896307042,86%574,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,781906842,65%56,89
K-9110905,746076841,18%460,23
TVP VTU Koncept8566,934686737,31%443,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,922156556,92%156,94
AMX 12 t6357,435286555,38%876,31
Pz.Kpfw. II296,251876439,06%158,46
Cruiser Mk. I187,561536453,13%311,13
ELC EVEN 90 8537,925476342,86%843,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5153,442126243,55%162,95
E 65 Zwilling 8695,635696235,48%310,22
Pz.Kpfw. I234,921206144,26%57,27
ISU-152K 8749,026186155,74%703,51
O-I Experimental5432,284686048,33%735,94
Caernarvon Action X 8648,926815955,93%675,00
O-Ni7747,346095846,55%806,05
Type 71101023,595545832,76%414,62
Object 268101379,896115735,09%662,96
FV4202 8724,116215743,86%778,98
T-345180,392955648,21%287,89
M3 Stuart3161,232135650,00%539,89
M2 Medium Tank351,821135642,86%26,24
M4A1 Sherman5310,314415459,26%791,27
IS-7101106,896885444,44%680,25
Centurion Mk. 7/19812,755885339,62%552,33
GSOR 1010 FB 8620,475105337,74%462,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453,794785234,62%531,04
M41D 8454,624635240,38%560,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7467,534775149,02%529,97
M48A5 Patton10834,535245135,29%349,97
Hotchkiss EBR7285,885005147,06%431,56
53TP Markowskiego8603,746135052,00%541,20
B1486,042054858,33%176,48
Leichttraktor154,751354852,08%101,94
Coccodrillo 101124,816684845,83%621,58
AMX 50 Foch B101173,157134854,17%713,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8633,315474841,67%451,81
T-832 8657,876504757,45%556,18
Object 703 Version II 8778,667194755,32%721,37
DZT-159 9928,396134443,18%589,13
Škoda T 509742,025684344,19%465,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,511874151,22%279,19
Felice 9759,854974134,15%395,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza9583,055103938,46%211,14
AMX 38336,081323951,28%102,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,731163751,35%90,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8731,515483732,43%608,22
WZ-132-110667,475693647,22%575,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,061993557,14%365,65
Rinoceronte10827,545343537,14%333,88
Toro 91142,837553554,29%895,83
M5 Stuart497,823033450,00%99,68
M24 Chaffee5189,623913450,00%469,16
T675252,502273423,53%298,22
Crusader6308,794653360,61%965,29
SU-76G FT4269,733013345,45%409,21
Bishop5218,502323231,25%219,24
M-V-Y101038,256933250,00%612,46
Object 590 91074,035813234,38%667,80
Rambo 9806,097183250,00%577,57
Fantôme 9961,135353228,13%668,52
Panhard AMD 178B6254,814243145,16%548,97
Saryuda 9600,844043125,81%172,66
King Tiger (Captured) 7706,106183141,94%674,16
D23115,831543060,00%359,78
Type 63 8764,436593053,33%698,09
T-46386,621452944,83%152,18
G.W. E 10010781,765012937,93%402,91
Type 59 First Warrior 8580,865222941,38%431,67
M75240,433932853,57%829,90
AC 4 Experimental 6423,714532850,00%632,39
AMX 40435,041362748,15%87,54
Concept No. 5101061,156022737,04%489,32
40TP Habicha6311,243952548,00%409,76
ST-66 8540,285702544,00%394,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,921832462,50%189,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,921482441,67%86,59
WZ-131G FT6434,293832441,67%528,13
Light Mk. VIC 2108,331822462,50%565,50
T56 GMC3105,141352240,91%94,60
Marder 38T4275,823682254,55%647,97
E 75 TS 8926,646832259,09%934,88
T28 Concept 7458,774492240,91%362,48
A-20592,953302157,14%206,13
P.44 Pantera8596,055212147,62%558,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101027,677042152,38%639,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,202772060,00%228,69
IS-410859,955282025,00%302,74
Tetrarch 250,301502050,00%89,05
Cobra 9743,804722030,00%324,66
Škoda T 245251,473581947,37%499,54
T-26247,371201957,89%151,07
Char Murat 91075,476851947,37%795,31
LT vz. 38383,781931833,33%53,26
Sav m/434158,942341822,22%161,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10287,615241844,44%96,26
T-127 3166,282481838,89%369,58
IS7713,655831758,82%900,42
Type 95 Heavy4142,182801747,06%286,32
T42 8528,125451752,94%530,28
ST vz. 394101,692641650,00%145,75
D1231,751031650,00%85,92
Panhard EBR 909810,507261656,25%1294,62
FV225 Collector 9690,697191656,25%438,33
M3G FT3138,802481560,00%350,22
Cruiser Mk. II2163,201861560,00%700,62
Birch Gun4127,202251540,00%216,67
T-50-2 6167,002681526,67%150,37
25TP KSUST II598,072251435,71%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4164,071941450,00%378,50
T2 Medium Tank235,541161338,46%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6483,234851346,15%709,82
Type 95 Ha-Go229,921081250,00%88,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,731391163,64%314,92
Valentine3100,451811136,36%91,23
XM66F 8702,364821136,36%415,83
M15/423112,502181040,00%78,79
P.43 bis6281,803461040,00%249,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni377,201301040,00%49,66
60G FT5171,103111060,00%279,36
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9806,206471050,00%513,15
StuG IV 5346,303391040,00%641,41
Chi-Ni2139,11194966,67%660,92
BT-74146,25288850,00%356,58
Ikv 723253,88230825,00%572,39
Ikv 1035136,88212825,00%46,89
WZ-113G FT10675,38703850,00%275,13
T-109683,88687862,50%564,82
XM551 Sheridan10362,13504825,00%88,95
43 M. Toldi III 397,13169862,50%433,60
Hotchkiss H352122,00239785,71%620,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,14236771,43%415,85
MS-1149,57129742,86%18,84
Covenanter590,71197742,86%46,91
TS-6 9572,29376714,29%167,36
Renault FT180,0099633,33%203,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6373,17270616,67%360,82
Marder II3172,50278650,00%396,32
AAT60 8501,33442633,33%205,28
Projet Louis 9835,839546100,00%1244,36
Super Hellcat 7449,00571666,67%651,74
Renault NC-311117,00111520,00%414,75
BZ-75101100,00564540,00%462,61
Kampfpanzer 67101485,00632540,00%832,63
Pudel 6639,25895475,00%1187,99
P26/40414,25159450,00%100,37
T-34-2G FT71147,50728450,00%1447,80
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9706,00707475,00%550,45
L-60 28,50174450,00%104,56
TBT 9950,75710450,00%626,32
Kame 9705,75727475,00%526,97
FV226 Contradictious 8492,75516450,00%281,28
Kolohousenka167,33176333,33%80,47
Type 91 Heavy326,00136333,33%0,00
Forest Spirit 8694,00474333,33%404,01
MTLS-1G14 388,00146333,33%59,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3130,33124333,33%278,14
LTP 3108,67252366,67%482,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6252,00334366,67%390,65
Renault Otsu113,00163250,00%71,62
10TP338,00228250,00%108,51
14TP4166,50298250,00%479,57
CC-46 Pancernik 9788,50661250,00%480,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 5365,506152100,00%976,19
E 77 9388,5034720,00%22,92
Stridsyxa 81092,00720250,00%956,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,009220,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5688,50633250,00%2260,74
Object Kust 8523,005702100,00%453,14
Yong Bing 9880,00660250,00%495,42
LT vz. 352223,005881100,00%1368,95
4TP153,0012810,00%3,10
7TP20,002271100,00%261,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 30,002710,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7453,006211100,00%533,46
Panzerjäger I2476,006761100,00%2512,21
IS-38419,008751100,00%408,42
GSOR the TANK 92101,0011701100,00%2376,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92168,0011361100,00%1829,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 297,005401100,00%373,11
Sexton I 3150,008110,00%205,23
FV201 (A45) 7623,0043710,00%675,57
M56 Scorpion 7167,0021510,00%3,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8163,006451100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 6 8435,008871100,00%384,56
WZ-120G FT 91122,0033510,00%479,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-28
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-08-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-07
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-31
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-10
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-09
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-26