Slipktas

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38933315193
Ø Tier7,758,008,008,82
Victories1893748,64%266,67%746,67%9348,19%
Defeats1950350,09%133,33%746,67%9448,70%
Draws4931,27%00,00%16,67%63,11%
Battles survived867822,29%00,00%426,67%3015,54%
Tanks destroyed261860,6741,33110,731330,69
Destruction ratio0,871,331,000,82
Tanks spotted462591,1941,33211,402241,16
Damage dealt984,392.080,331.404,271.287,07
Capture points195660,5000,0000,001430,74
Defense points167980,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience603,111.011,33769,20735,43
WN7928,401809,011047,60896,17
WN81123,163816,461973,461111,01
Total
Battles38933
Ø Tier7,75
Victories1893748,64%
Defeats1950350,09%
Draws4931,27%
Battles survived867822,29%
Tanks destroyed261860,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted462591,19
Damage dealt984,39
Capture points195660,50
Defense points167980,43
Experience603,11
WN7928,40
WN81123,16
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt2.080,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.011,33
WN71809,01
WN83816,46
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,00
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted211,40
Damage dealt1.404,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,20
WN71047,60
WN81973,46
Past 30 days
Battles193
Ø Tier8,82
Victories9348,19%
Defeats9448,70%
Draws63,11%
Battles survived3015,54%
Tanks destroyed1330,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2241,16
Damage dealt1.287,07
Capture points1430,74
Defense points00,00
Experience735,43
WN7896,17
WN81111,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3969,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,460,000,000,00
Capture points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience338,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1526,79%
Defeats3969,64%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed170,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted430,77
Damage dealt998,46
Capture points50,09
Defense points711,27
Experience338,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points307,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.010,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points307,50
Experience194,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,860,000,000,00
Capture points436,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt678,86
Capture points436,14
Defense points00,00
Experience425,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted94,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,230,000,000,00
Capture points250,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1424,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience646,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed270,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted190,61
Damage dealt1.334,23
Capture points250,81
Defense points1424,58
Experience646,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories12541,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16755,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10334,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,990,000,000,00
Capture points3251,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5471,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience479,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories12541,39%
Defeats16755,30%
Draws103,31%
Battles survived10334,11%
Tanks destroyed1530,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1460,48
Damage dealt878,99
Capture points3251,08
Defense points5471,81
Experience479,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted181,29
Damage dealt1.074,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81067,24675159950,34%1234,63
T-34-3 81089,1773193948,56%1304,22
Type 64 6395,5255279851,88%897,63
T-54 ltwt.9812,2649971349,51%1133,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 8922,2464568443,57%1114,18
Bisonte C45 81204,5378362947,22%1212,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5100,1532257853,29%181,25
T9591320,6353757746,97%956,93
AMX 13 909552,1857857347,82%660,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8624,9453055351,18%1042,26
KV-15539,2852255155,17%1248,52
M1039954,9357751542,14%717,84
Škoda T 27 81029,8368446545,59%1242,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191251,0267945546,37%1150,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6242,6924343647,02%262,43
Strv S1 81270,8163242951,98%1266,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91110,5866441645,43%867,56
M46 Patton9841,5658138740,57%562,24
M46 Patton KR 81369,6189638158,01%2135,98
T288763,2546737342,09%601,69
Stridsyxa 81362,2581036651,09%1357,64
M26 Pershing8611,3252036042,78%588,03
T1 Heavy5342,5032834948,14%554,41
Centurion Mk. I8757,7959234844,83%830,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91295,0066634645,38%1165,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81269,4760834550,72%1526,95
K-91101394,7569734348,40%986,91
212A91231,0152832044,06%1007,20
T328780,7450331041,61%724,18
SU-14-28960,5249230242,05%1006,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9882,2658630042,33%660,22
T207414,3431629040,34%364,12
Object 70491833,1671729046,21%1554,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81772,9374527953,41%1947,10
AMX 50 10081275,8769327846,04%1526,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91281,6268027642,39%890,49
ISU-15281142,3762227449,64%1173,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8958,3567727251,84%1112,54
Conqueror91633,2575527049,26%1534,09
T-34-281330,9677426346,01%1771,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 8903,1465425649,61%1131,44
SU-86622,4229125344,27%818,38
T297512,2243824944,18%419,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91790,7759324847,98%1498,07
AMX 50 12091467,7965924444,67%1336,66
Leopard Prototyp A91679,2774923049,57%1601,49
AMBT 81086,8969222948,47%1144,75
T25 AT7600,0239522544,00%644,72
E 25 71002,5066122246,40%1436,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181202,2259421651,85%1518,12
TBT 91332,8375021449,53%941,10
Type 4 Heavy91223,3670921148,34%968,38
IS-7101447,8968821141,23%939,18
Object 41681131,8171021053,33%1493,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81108,1869820452,94%1161,23
M4A1 Sherman5190,2020320246,53%299,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81349,3673219851,52%1490,61
Panther71038,5975919753,30%1845,93
SU-54433,9719719744,67%1121,14
FCM 50 t 8883,9759219645,92%935,93
Sturer Emil7813,8751119545,13%998,36
UDES 1691464,3274919349,74%1363,54
FV4004 Conway91589,3868819151,83%1579,16
FV229 Contender91283,5068118739,57%832,02
ST-I91357,2361718350,27%1207,69
Emil II91721,7785218051,11%1682,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591324,8162817549,71%1457,12
Prototipo Standard B91839,9981117455,75%1955,63
Škoda T 5091767,8579417353,76%1861,30
AMX M4 mle. 457828,6862617153,22%1135,89
M446799,1161617155,56%1624,00
A-447734,8162817048,24%1068,60
IS-2-II8970,6261916838,10%876,90
TNH T Vz. 5191440,7374916446,95%1277,75
SMV CC-6781067,3870016147,83%1094,86
T110E5101129,0947616135,40%558,97
E 7591340,4469716048,75%1125,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81165,4871415949,69%1306,03
E 5091485,0674215850,00%1441,52
IS-3-II91512,2981715749,68%1398,62
Comet7769,2267215448,05%1289,79
M66306,9224315339,22%200,24
ARL 446668,0455315346,41%1179,18
M3 Lee4142,7814815344,44%286,60
SU-1527675,2951815147,02%802,76
Tiger II81090,3369115150,33%1223,52
Tortoise91870,9193114955,70%1640,71
VK 30.01 (P)6476,7449414850,00%716,53
T-1091347,5763814852,03%1247,21
AMX 13 757242,8637414748,98%332,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507810,7852414755,10%1016,63
Lorraine 40 t 81151,5769614751,70%1441,74
Challenger71041,2952114551,03%1522,52
M36 Jackson6323,1827414450,69%393,86
O-Ho81012,8168914348,25%1080,66
KV-48921,0567914348,25%973,38
UDES 0381270,5461014251,41%1575,39
SU-122-44 71005,7163314055,00%1417,38
FSV Scheme A7948,0476813749,64%1430,74
AMX 50 B101566,0849713550,37%1150,25
Object 26391488,2874213452,99%1238,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81170,0575813152,67%1435,95
Tiger (P)7723,2862512755,12%911,19
IS-M81017,9467312648,41%1057,39
T110E3101523,4159512240,98%955,85
T-5491370,1869612149,59%1396,38
Centurion Action X101552,2867511950,42%1287,87
LTTB8518,4462711752,99%835,68
P.44 Pantera81207,7379211657,76%1672,46
Cromwell6458,8349811546,09%728,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10945,2652811543,48%566,60
T54E191130,0271411549,57%901,81
SU-1006605,6144011442,11%870,80
A-436727,7067111451,75%1677,66
Black Prince7739,2164011250,89%927,56
Strv 103-091527,6860911249,11%1303,56
BZ-176 81307,2184611255,36%1248,13
AMX 40472,6814111141,44%30,50
AT 1581125,6368611143,24%1032,97
IS71143,7476111056,36%1654,10
FV227 Conceiver81031,9672411050,91%1042,32
Leo7769,6662710952,29%1128,30
AMX AC mle. 488976,1256810846,30%968,34
Type 6191515,7573410653,77%1520,98
UDES 14 Alt 581223,9173310346,60%1470,87
SU-263193,5913610349,51%425,54
WZ-111-1G FT8782,9651010340,78%593,92
Emil I81227,6974410149,50%1345,57
IS-381604,0584510051,00%2005,60
TVP VTU Koncept8869,536189648,96%1022,74
VK 28.016107,013569637,50%10,47
Charioteer81334,256969651,04%1603,24
AMX 30 B101418,055059450,00%1155,21
Ferdinand81200,006819351,61%1217,03
Panther II81202,827709358,06%1845,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007774,275679248,91%1208,48
P.43 ter7984,407409258,70%1874,33
SU-130PM 81171,666489250,00%1096,89
Grille5378,032809153,85%757,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,135038948,31%1055,26
Object 268101758,785688744,83%1204,10
IS-3A 81380,068968557,65%1668,58
Crusader6196,063328446,43%375,94
O-Ni7907,886218454,76%1248,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,125858344,58%1193,70
AMX 12 t672,872328248,78%115,39
Caernarvon81080,127298145,68%1083,90
Ho-Ri 281118,686788055,00%1225,80
KV-856605,784977939,24%827,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481006,876267934,18%878,88
Ho-Ri 191527,877447954,43%1229,12
XM66F 81171,017217850,00%1162,60
M4A3E8 Fury 6515,245447850,00%942,22
122 TM 81399,737967850,00%1537,97
CS-538988,177457758,44%1376,34
T3091489,047097650,00%1238,15
STA-181166,016687646,05%1505,41
Hotchkiss EBR7511,995457647,37%993,41
Sherman Firefly6473,844177541,33%691,28
M48A5 Patton101281,616727550,67%899,77
T 55A 91219,166337433,78%926,22
AMX 50 Foch91281,076987250,00%946,83
SU-855309,143507153,52%616,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7986,076307154,93%1554,16
WZ-1328369,414747038,57%340,32
MT-256236,404917050,00%575,40
VK 30.02 (M)6717,385966949,28%1366,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91679,248176852,94%1562,24
P.43 bis6721,096176756,72%1507,18
11081141,246826645,45%1169,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6702,004526651,52%1412,80
SU-100M171027,036936650,00%1379,76
O-I6674,834866456,25%1132,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68520,975206442,19%715,28
Churchill VII6776,386296350,79%1470,06
XM57 81036,606556250,00%830,37
53TP Markowskiego81281,547076142,62%1367,10
WZ-111G FT91207,516466152,46%847,07
Škoda T 256619,855735947,46%1195,58
M2 Medium Tank373,631255949,15%84,27
AMX 65 t8779,225345940,68%634,26
T28 Prototype81207,487255860,34%1277,30
GSOR 1008 81371,667015850,00%1342,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5208,533265750,88%383,61
Type 4 Chi-To6706,835865354,72%1371,21
Grille 15102157,254445350,94%1541,31
TVP T 50/51101307,845985147,06%887,81
Sturmpanzer II4155,782065145,10%333,30
SU-1018964,296335154,90%1002,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474320,123335056,00%1088,27
IS-27938,196664850,00%1215,19
Covenanter5203,503884858,33%651,51
T-100 LT10886,633944835,42%861,89
Maus101245,855874736,17%664,36
Panhard AMD 178B6393,195144761,70%1172,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs487,412124652,17%164,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191503,028424658,70%1349,20
Object 430 Version II91202,657554663,04%1251,96
Jagdtiger91865,418084454,55%1629,94
FV224 Chopper71221,828214450,00%1525,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6823,304954450,00%1420,08
T-1506774,536844360,47%1425,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505265,602934245,24%358,57
KV-37867,715594148,78%1040,21
Type 6891557,518314158,54%1388,77
M-III-Y81063,328084163,41%1278,91
Type 63 8790,756874050,00%732,81
Type 59 81050,447403951,28%1224,64
SU-85B4278,743523956,41%678,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,083143948,72%114,96
WZ-111 model 1-491687,069323672,22%1724,86
105 leFH18B2 5519,254573655,56%908,60
T-284114,232323557,14%234,85
AMX 38350,971423554,29%129,70
M127616,514883542,86%589,72
LTP 3165,342213548,57%649,73
Object 430101713,617963363,64%1543,78
Cromwell B 6761,216593351,52%1361,52
CS-5991497,977163250,00%1315,51
Nashorn6791,785233243,75%1347,74
M-VI-Y9985,846163243,75%672,12
SU-100Y 6867,635853250,00%1530,63
Type 586538,265343148,39%920,88
Object 70591267,327193154,84%1151,87
SDP 58 Kilana81473,487652951,72%1580,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691369,687922853,57%1175,37
Type 5781009,686772850,00%915,60
50TP prototyp 8988,547372661,54%1094,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,961222634,62%211,67
TNH 105/10008928,006552653,85%971,02
T6981018,137612462,50%1240,00
BZ-6891719,528702360,87%1518,53
FV4005 Stage II101518,095802356,52%1133,78
Staghound Mk. III6792,096672250,00%1532,60
LT-432 8840,956502254,55%1382,90
SU-182127,761322166,67%785,83
T25/271252,107942166,67%1988,56
T2 Medium Tank264,051062045,00%101,50
Löwe 81511,409882060,00%2203,68
Lorraine 39L AM3240,332961861,11%810,18
M18 Hellcat6677,004521855,56%1123,77
T28 Concept 7844,446041855,56%1080,88
StuG IV 5386,173381844,44%840,73
SU-76M4187,562781662,50%493,25
Object 26110836,884181637,50%414,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 8586,816771668,75%676,55
Type 95 Heavy4257,934311566,67%954,99
T-463115,501481435,71%224,44
O-I Experimental5344,294531450,00%470,00
Indien-Panzer81196,577991457,14%1677,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81241,698071361,54%1415,72
T1 Cunningham115,58751241,67%3,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,753081275,00%369,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,923181266,67%359,84
Object 430U101909,177631250,00%1421,29
T-34-85M 6905,506391250,00%1556,77
FV3046348,183971163,64%540,92
Pz.Kpfw. II262,401101040,00%0,00
Strv 81 81072,406191050,00%1106,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 9763,22592944,44%397,05
Excelsior 5211,44434966,67%369,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81477,89764955,56%1972,98
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9318,38559850,00%136,88
T-44-100 81218,57746742,86%1417,29
T14 5572,50726666,67%1347,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,33175666,67%228,77
Cruiser Mk. III3133,50252650,00%450,57
BZ-587890,33648650,00%1016,28
M2274,40179540,00%85,30
Hotchkiss H35223,60142560,00%158,70
Stuart I-IV393,60292560,00%286,50
AT-12166,80309560,00%675,58
Object 252U Defender 81254,60900580,00%1253,71
T1E6 2126,60264560,00%576,53
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4320,00490475,00%816,36
WZ-111 model 5A102330,00690333,33%1801,90
Type 7110615,67684366,67%389,54
T-34 shielded 5600,33550333,33%1422,34
Churchill III 5502,33556333,33%927,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,00106250,00%89,84
Renault FT 75 BS2359,505262100,00%2723,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102633,501198250,00%2464,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,006520,00%73,49
MS-111,50116250,00%77,53
Type 5 Heavy101071,50588250,00%501,96
Object 268 Version 410855,00603250,00%448,99
Škoda T 56 81972,501015250,00%2318,02
T-54 first prototype 8792,0029920,00%638,18
Leichttraktor10,001151100,00%261,00
STB-1102161,0011821100,00%1882,10
Strv 103B10908,006501100,00%580,54
113102909,0013161100,00%2845,60
IS-4101294,0012591100,00%951,06
E 100100,0026010,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101594,006071100,00%1098,24
Super Conqueror101166,0035310,00%486,97
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0014010,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8903,0036910,00%1550,02
Object 705A100,008161100,00%261,00
MKA 2494,0048210,00%1863,70
Jagdtiger Prototype 8865,009681100,00%821,57
L-60 282,003651100,00%430,27
Valentine II 4143,003471100,00%453,77
AC 1 Sentinel 489,0014710,00%13,64
Light Mk. VIC 20,001591100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 216,008110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,0026510,00%198,75
43 M. Toldi III 3201,006831100,00%1129,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-19
Left: 2015-02-12