Simplebit

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35549054108
Ø Tier8,720,0010,4310,37
Victories1808450,87%00,00%2851,85%5147,22%
Defeats1684347,38%00,00%2648,15%5651,85%
Draws6221,75%00,00%00,00%10,93%
Battles survived1179133,17%00,00%1833,33%3431,48%
Tanks destroyed365171,0300,00510,941211,12
Destruction ratio1,540,001,421,64
Tanks spotted270000,7600,00490,91910,84
Damage dealt1.545,410,002.277,352.246,94
Capture points293900,8300,00350,65350,32
Defense points166540,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,100,00799,94788,70
WN71186,800,001138,501136,96
WN81616,230,001726,471778,03
Total
Battles35549
Ø Tier8,72
Victories1808450,87%
Defeats1684347,38%
Draws6221,75%
Battles survived1179133,17%
Tanks destroyed365171,03
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted270000,76
Damage dealt1.545,41
Capture points293900,83
Defense points166540,47
Experience581,10
WN71186,80
WN81616,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier10,43
Victories2851,85%
Defeats2648,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed510,94
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted490,91
Damage dealt2.277,35
Capture points350,65
Defense points00,00
Experience799,94
WN71138,50
WN81726,47
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier10,37
Victories5147,22%
Defeats5651,85%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3431,48%
Tanks destroyed1211,12
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted910,84
Damage dealt2.246,94
Capture points350,32
Defense points00,00
Experience788,70
WN71136,96
WN81778,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4352,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3846,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3340,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,220,000,000,00
Capture points770,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4352,44%
Defeats3846,34%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived3340,24%
Tanks destroyed710,87
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted420,51
Damage dealt1.499,22
Capture points770,94
Defense points00,00
Experience553,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4847,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5251,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3938,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,450,000,000,00
Capture points420,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1841,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience567,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4847,52%
Defeats5251,49%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived3938,61%
Tanks destroyed770,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted760,75
Damage dealt1.300,45
Capture points420,42
Defense points1841,82
Experience567,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories7147,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7147,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6745,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,980,000,000,00
Capture points3512,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4483,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience576,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories7147,97%
Defeats7147,97%
Draws64,05%
Battles survived6745,27%
Tanks destroyed1260,85
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1010,68
Damage dealt1.246,98
Capture points3512,37
Defense points4483,03
Experience576,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,980,000,000,00
Capture points491,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience300,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted360,90
Damage dealt705,98
Capture points491,23
Defense points60,15
Experience300,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.165,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (147)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81392,05716466152,39%1806,51
G.W. E 100101711,77464198950,83%1714,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102045,88585137250,15%1870,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81395,98608121649,92%1494,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102124,41556100553,03%1632,54
AMX 13 105101554,4856387949,83%1897,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101384,4343483949,23%1325,92
T57 Heavy102262,5961178053,97%1857,73
Char Futur 4 92079,3465977556,00%2074,12
IS-7101989,1963175151,53%1757,02
Object 268102111,4051673752,51%1680,50
Kranvagn102253,9969771250,70%2043,52
T-62A101935,5561659750,42%1761,34
AMX 50 B102014,7057458146,99%1567,34
E 100102243,0160357450,52%1956,68
G.W. Tiger91352,3543150649,80%1479,30
Object 268 Version 4101868,0253349446,36%1304,64
Object 430U101993,0964848750,10%1720,44
T-5491394,6665547050,43%1485,35
T-1091352,9655839145,52%1261,78
G.W. Panther71315,9238538649,74%1965,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591607,6952037149,87%1930,17
IS-381112,0143734447,38%1257,83
AMX 13 909825,2556133549,25%855,91
KV-856519,2034132441,05%659,65
Cobra 91837,0664831752,68%1890,14
Hummel61001,8838131347,60%1758,70
TVP T 50/51101854,2953731145,98%1465,65
T-448752,9344231148,55%952,37
Vz. 55102192,8965428655,59%1717,95
T54E191749,7857627944,44%1716,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91956,9358327755,60%1958,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181370,3548026848,13%1781,33
Object 70492295,8981126260,69%2339,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 81109,1958326148,28%1491,51
AMX 50 12091520,3754725950,19%1402,72
AE Phase I 91739,8062625650,39%1761,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81690,3562025460,63%2214,09
T71 DA7945,5771024861,69%2417,71
T-437601,2540024450,82%885,37
Type 64 6562,8043623850,00%1458,21
KV-15352,9026822448,21%591,41
Type 6191520,5661222245,50%1461,39
E 7591806,3070122052,73%1907,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91257,2054321445,79%1180,77
Tiger II81235,2261021151,66%1498,26
Object 140101858,3756920954,07%1737,07
AMX 13 757486,6739820548,78%906,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071186,1951020250,50%1655,06
121B 101740,2864719653,57%1416,48
T6981238,4059719450,00%1747,65
Grille5508,5024919347,15%1102,80
SU-1527943,3845519148,69%1322,21
Taschenratte112787,01102218557,30%1864,45
Object 43091604,3174217847,75%1393,31
IS7796,9742617750,28%1039,27
Emil II91795,9876517350,87%1679,62
AMX 50 10081760,7267917261,63%2381,61
AMX 13 F3 AM61128,7141717143,86%1901,09
T3281258,7170616352,76%1532,93
Tiger I7776,9643316251,85%939,37
Panhard EBR 105101058,3758416051,25%1166,92
ISU-15281903,4481015857,59%2682,43
Grille 15101962,0848615848,10%1493,06
SU-10181123,7159015747,77%1195,91
BZ-79112788,7090215448,05%1812,11
KR-1112614,7789215049,33%1891,12
T803112252,5193214254,23%1730,99
LPT-67 Šelma9701,5061613547,41%875,40
STB-1101727,1152113444,78%1300,66
Ares 90102032,8575512642,06%1497,70
Emil I81412,6971612450,00%1566,78
T-463132,5715812449,19%402,87
T-284192,1720812352,85%479,80
VK 36.01 (H)6558,1135412245,90%820,46
Object 432U112054,8376812245,90%1604,56
STA-18902,7068312152,89%1115,62
T110E5101725,1274411642,24%1117,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571022,6952011453,51%1450,14
SU-130PM 81437,4471011247,32%1433,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007748,6048410746,73%1098,67
Ares 90 C112112,0885910750,47%1575,97
T2971093,6664210655,66%1429,28
Object 277101888,1760410644,34%1441,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102543,7958510558,10%1883,29
T-262165,901639949,49%745,86
Sturmpanzer II4148,621369547,37%313,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7946,094879446,81%1528,40
SU-1006831,494789454,26%1592,59
AMX 12 t6233,852569252,17%475,62
KV-137295,742939041,11%208,08
Maus102127,199318361,45%1697,85
Ares 8591480,848638151,85%1497,94
Type 4 Chi-To6733,845038060,00%1508,72
AMX 50 Foch B102149,107768056,25%1682,23
ARL 446710,814667851,28%1276,57
Panhard EBR 909926,607577855,13%1429,87
TVP VTU Koncept8809,496807659,21%1059,65
Ares 7581421,818727553,33%1920,36
BZ-75102199,158587450,00%1650,66
AMX 67 Imbattable112459,358187250,00%1693,76
SU-855428,942966956,52%950,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5226,982646651,52%470,37
FV215b (183) 101527,675646045,00%963,72
Sturer Emil7980,725225851,72%1522,96
SU-85B4171,071875650,00%272,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8656,027315358,49%1182,31
Strv 103-091600,067585251,92%1253,11
Object 26391063,524645240,38%669,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505520,612375145,10%1010,95
Nashorn6799,304935050,00%1557,28
SU-100M17950,556764957,14%1329,55
Super Conqueror102066,967344852,08%1623,14
AT 25522,963614654,35%1392,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,762094546,67%69,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102518,388734257,14%1902,04
Lorraine 39L AM3446,362453964,10%1878,76
AMX 404116,572203548,57%269,51
Vz. 71 Tesák101174,896943557,14%1422,74
SU-76M4121,591183441,18%83,96
T 55A 91834,838383066,67%2036,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9793,106412937,93%894,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,681112846,43%202,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,671582759,26%293,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,561871872,22%284,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68611,614931850,00%989,80
AT 86316,413441752,94%392,84
Fantôme 91745,448781662,50%1913,74
Renault FT 75 BS2229,671721546,67%1487,27
T1E6 2134,932651553,33%534,68
M1039856,295781450,00%609,06
LTP 3241,542291353,85%1158,40
T28 Concept 7736,825501163,64%1060,30
AT-1287,20961040,00%87,48
Leichttraktor152,7191757,14%145,38
MS-1123,43127771,43%261,93
Object 283 91229,2925570,00%885,53
Type 1 Chi-He4261,20260560,00%819,52
T-50-2 634,4013050,00%0,00
Renault FT139,67101333,33%0,00
Birch Gun4357,67211366,67%1705,04
StuG IV 5437,00336366,67%1127,61
T1 Cunningham116,0078250,00%75,29
Windhund 8672,50599250,00%557,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,004591100,00%497,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2213,007410,00%773,48
T7 Combat Car 20,008010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2023-07-22