Simoiu_Valentin

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76584116615
Ø Tier7,899,009,008,59
Victories3621347,29%1100,00%956,25%30249,11%
Defeats3939851,44%00,00%743,75%30048,78%
Draws9731,27%00,00%00,00%132,11%
Battles survived2139127,93%1100,00%850,00%20933,98%
Tanks destroyed525320,6922,00161,005640,92
Destruction ratio0,950,002,001,39
Tanks spotted772521,0122,0080,508831,44
Damage dealt1.020,912.027,001.823,191.615,66
Capture points544090,7100,0020,133440,56
Defense points263790,3400,0010,063350,54
Experience602,941.251,00858,31851,45
WN7883,922066,431233,701237,43
WN81130,301190,892089,271780,19
Total
Battles76584
Ø Tier7,89
Victories3621347,29%
Defeats3939851,44%
Draws9731,27%
Battles survived2139127,93%
Tanks destroyed525320,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted772521,01
Damage dealt1.020,91
Capture points544090,71
Defense points263790,34
Experience602,94
WN7883,92
WN81130,30
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.027,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.251,00
WN72066,43
WN81190,89
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,00
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed161,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.823,19
Capture points20,13
Defense points10,06
Experience858,31
WN71233,70
WN82089,27
Past 30 days
Battles615
Ø Tier8,59
Victories30249,11%
Defeats30048,78%
Draws132,11%
Battles survived20933,98%
Tanks destroyed5640,92
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted8831,44
Damage dealt1.615,66
Capture points3440,56
Defense points3350,54
Experience851,45
WN71237,43
WN81780,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt962,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1392,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,070,000,000,00
Capture points641,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience581,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1730,36%
Tanks destroyed300,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1392,48
Damage dealt801,07
Capture points641,14
Defense points761,36
Experience581,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience29,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience29,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2553000
Victories111043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75729,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13000,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25831,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,600,000,000,00
Capture points39361,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points114534,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience647,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles2553
Victories111043,48%
Defeats144356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived75729,65%
Tanks destroyed13000,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted25831,01
Damage dealt920,60
Capture points39361,54
Defense points114534,49
Experience647,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3886000
Victories167243,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203852,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1764,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117030,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66291,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,760,000,000,00
Capture points61881,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points54751,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience490,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3886
Victories167243,03%
Defeats203852,44%
Draws1764,53%
Battles survived117030,11%
Tanks destroyed22120,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted66291,71
Damage dealt747,76
Capture points61881,59
Defense points54751,41
Experience490,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1421,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5075,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience376,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1421,21%
Defeats5075,76%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived1218,18%
Tanks destroyed280,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted620,94
Damage dealt1.290,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points931,41
Experience376,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8958,29698468449,77%1857,09
T-54 first prototype 8914,42667269148,53%1094,27
Primo Victoria 8894,51668261146,88%1068,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81174,84652224448,17%1196,88
STA-2 81131,30702206049,13%1481,16
SU-130PM 81091,45584182146,57%979,05
ELC EVEN 90 8688,79645166949,31%1353,85
50TP prototyp 81308,52738149250,94%1400,45
Strv S1 8945,63506146746,56%817,18
Object 26391861,63768137849,64%1755,87
CS-52 LIS 81344,26693135149,89%1621,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6442,78468114347,68%706,36
Object 252U 81246,61722109549,86%1292,63
UDES 15/16101736,05678105547,01%1283,24
T-34-3 8971,83638100345,66%1051,11
T-34-856361,5929995343,65%485,89
Char Futur 4 91758,3171391750,60%1670,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8935,5364583544,55%1037,57
Type 63 81489,8786483551,14%1693,25
Kranvagn101711,1470683247,24%1274,42
KV-137583,9744176646,08%804,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6802,7259469550,94%1434,67
Type 64 6509,3551569446,97%1315,84
IS-6 8969,0167866744,53%904,64
TS-54 81395,7277163849,37%1513,14
T57 Heavy101705,1264563344,08%1154,72
Object 41681395,5874861648,54%1855,79
Chrysler K 81158,9471661549,43%1356,39
Caernarvon Action X 8956,0967260847,04%1029,91
KV-48548,8336560537,52%323,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8469,4140259144,16%657,77
113101402,4461958939,73%935,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8787,2059458347,51%1519,57
TS-5 8851,1256756543,54%640,24
AltProto AMX 30 81339,8182456451,06%1691,15
Object 705A101610,9564155442,06%1108,35
XM551 Sheridan10839,1557655146,46%827,20
IS-4101312,0564555041,09%793,60
VK 30.01 (H)5279,1326053644,78%471,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81242,4376752249,81%1657,83
Rinoceronte101958,6466551449,61%1464,27
T-1506308,1527550847,64%314,01
T499726,3450350044,80%942,71
Strv 103B101539,4858749944,29%935,91
1108799,8658349443,32%691,14
Comet7374,7331149140,94%337,16
T376263,3627645940,52%436,66
KV-37304,0329044642,38%131,79
CS-67 Szakal112200,7675644447,30%1684,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481463,6168943650,92%1785,76
Cromwell6181,6626042642,49%99,50
TNH T Vz. 5191864,8787842552,47%1902,13
122 TM 81356,2271742048,81%1514,71
ST-I9798,6259841647,12%532,93
TVP T 50/51101547,7664741545,78%1177,00
Type 4 Heavy91197,4267139945,61%905,53
KR-1112511,6788839944,61%1741,92
S-517656,0947839247,19%644,12
112 8536,1859739146,29%407,32
T-1091256,9762838339,95%1054,36
WZ-111 model 1-491181,4366338146,46%943,51
T297598,9750238043,68%510,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191592,3872537651,33%1359,37
IS-7101807,6075637546,40%1350,58
T-345150,4220635343,91%164,36
AMX 13 105101190,6161335048,00%1311,29
Progetto C50 mod. 6691586,4563334647,69%1444,31
59-166245,1231832637,73%411,79
Emil I81339,5577131949,22%1433,64
Emil II91440,9172129744,11%1278,41
Vz. 55101762,6163429145,70%1273,85
T54E191193,0864428645,80%959,35
Object 70591367,6158526341,83%1197,54
WZ-1317335,9342725540,78%443,02
Prototipo Standard B91716,4379925449,61%1613,54
Strv K 91698,2878325444,49%1525,94
Panhard EBR 909879,3365024748,58%1297,43
T698816,1962524647,15%849,03
WZ-111 81082,8565823349,36%1165,60
IS-M8861,2261123145,02%804,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91119,3355123050,87%1014,92
AMX 50 10081278,8867122950,66%1391,50
WZ-111 model 5A101642,3465322441,96%1100,49
T9591785,4279422249,55%1411,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101462,8662721945,66%1087,45
T207242,7038021544,19%112,86
KV-15164,0222820647,09%124,76
121B 101924,3869620644,66%1547,34
UDES 1691283,6373120450,98%1103,40
SMV CC-6781343,5678020251,49%1495,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4379,3043420043,50%888,12
IS-38894,1361119941,71%780,33
T-34 shielded 5737,2467319961,81%2167,40
SU-100M171280,1065819851,52%1887,53
T-34-28623,5748719640,82%555,10
Type T-345232,9426419644,90%418,64
K-91101468,6562219244,79%1001,92
IS-5 (Object 730) 81163,6566019248,44%1248,51
T26E5 81041,6968619244,79%1119,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5159,1124819146,07%313,82
Crusader6134,8120218936,51%104,39
M1039977,2154518848,94%763,65
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81331,2481318754,01%1650,10
Predatore 91728,8178718547,57%1416,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518762,7455718245,05%701,66
Object 430 Version II91114,0863817841,57%872,58
T28 Concept 7662,1149417655,68%840,03
T328433,7351917542,86%240,24
AMX 30 1er prototype91445,3372517048,82%1356,77
IS7589,1146916942,01%534,76
KV-26600,2252516847,62%841,21
M-III-Y81426,5971916854,17%1764,32
ST-II101648,3172516747,31%1179,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7329,3831816448,17%264,13
Type 586272,1835715945,28%299,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6871,9769815952,83%1679,97
Covenanter5111,3225115645,51%145,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,2630415350,33%645,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,9224315049,33%330,81
M4A1 Sherman5289,3230114951,68%644,00
Ikv 103584,2618214541,38%23,60
UDES 14 Alt 581069,9570114447,22%1221,63
M24 Chaffee591,3520914448,61%111,79
IS-3-II91250,3173614446,53%1017,37
IS-27253,8536814340,56%49,77
T288567,2552813648,53%398,71
WZ-114 91354,4967013539,26%1005,15
WZ-12091135,3865313345,11%980,93
T-34-17624,4053713140,46%707,64
O-Ni7788,0761112748,03%887,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8979,7174112647,62%1952,89
AT 86241,9833912544,80%179,17
SU-10181323,6573712552,80%1579,28
AMX 13 757759,3159112450,81%1886,96
Strv 103-09947,5159212150,41%670,98
UDES 038532,9838012036,67%269,84
IS-6 B 81315,0371511446,49%1356,59
AMX 50 12091569,8365111246,43%1352,26
WZ-1328409,5951210850,93%552,97
A-447687,9059510647,17%926,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810952,4858010551,43%776,34
T-804110,8319010542,86%170,52
STG Guard 81258,2770810454,81%1562,91
Birch Gun496,8716810340,78%95,64
A-205110,6018810043,00%136,89
P.44 Pantera81194,1873310050,00%1556,23
CS-63102273,3593510064,00%2072,90
AT 25180,092529947,47%218,02
Durchbruchswagen 2499,641709940,40%11,64
Obsidian 81294,218609947,47%1686,87
AMX 13 909846,076359644,79%1208,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8759,355969548,42%749,41
M5 Stuart437,541719442,55%25,62
FV225 Collector 91850,269089448,94%1446,47
M2 Light2107,592349252,17%314,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191238,246459246,74%1086,42
121101486,406818947,19%1078,30
Kunze Panzer 91623,185908853,41%1562,43
M46 Patton91126,786378541,18%814,95
T110E3101486,965878353,01%981,82
O-I6608,104788245,12%840,47
T-5491207,517538052,50%1135,42
Sav m/43463,321437949,37%95,98
TNH 105/100081017,377077847,44%1099,63
T-28493,951747651,32%115,85
M5A1 Stuart449,571667638,16%0,32
Type 5 Heavy101724,637347648,68%1015,46
M26 Pershing8644,435587638,16%516,00
Cruiser Mk. III385,831987540,00%140,06
Alecto4111,191627537,33%28,52
Lago4125,052257349,32%211,54
MT-256313,533577244,44%742,90
IS-2-II81132,157137147,89%1184,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91771,466326847,06%1556,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507753,885946847,06%814,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6273,363046653,03%333,51
M36 Jackson6387,383526643,94%407,07
T 55A 91532,787716552,31%1441,21
Object 70491394,117186457,81%1085,24
M3 Stuart353,762086360,32%191,57
T34 8757,525986344,44%612,57
AMX 12 t6562,815566353,97%1672,57
T71 DA7922,276786349,21%2192,16
56TP 81379,717396341,27%1384,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007717,245666246,77%975,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559904,275646240,32%701,90
SDP 58 Kilana81515,237636046,67%1612,54
Object 268101888,595595940,68%1210,11
VK 30.02 (M)6526,545345954,24%897,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101893,146495853,45%1543,15
ISU-15281049,786555862,07%1083,95
WZ-132A9717,606865752,63%963,27
Škoda T 256613,165535657,14%1105,54
Vz. 44-171049,647385556,36%1269,97
O-Ho8765,645485545,45%675,31
SU-1006295,723005335,85%206,18
GSOR the TANK 91424,747435349,06%1287,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,886165251,92%1019,98
SU-14-28738,465245050,00%679,91
BT-7475,181754951,02%114,18
M10 Wolverine5146,572514944,90%93,75
SU-855176,712254843,75%155,92
Leo7711,385754850,00%1041,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102184,858374746,81%1501,25
Object 283 91592,445894555,56%1617,86
Object 777 Version II 91774,847994452,27%1754,46
Ikv 72370,451244250,00%104,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6612,385634254,76%875,26
O-I Experimental5276,483644247,62%315,73
T-505314,453614240,48%991,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474163,251464035,00%265,94
VK 100.01 (P)81078,136674050,00%1002,64
Leox 92086,639944065,00%2132,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,681383836,84%0,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 81081,636583850,00%1392,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,861433748,65%71,74
Hotchkiss EBR7589,066503650,00%1282,04
T-29 3196,492853557,14%621,68
Patton the Tank 91432,347663551,43%1572,99
FV215b (183) 101522,266203441,18%918,41
Fantôme 91576,596733441,18%1328,81
Bishop566,642063357,58%168,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81398,488993363,64%1671,53
SU-54128,002133240,63%68,31
T67576,631743234,38%0,00
P.43 bis6490,654913158,06%841,73
Sexton II348,351163138,71%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101828,067843158,06%1347,24
T14 5850,206223046,67%1681,23
M446683,534883066,67%1178,60
MTLS-1G14 3211,302783050,00%765,03
M10 RBFM 5736,835843080,00%1702,47
K-91-PT 91595,388822958,62%1684,80
KV-1SA 5771,795842965,52%1750,75
P26/404114,072072853,57%160,45
Valentine AT497,821782864,29%225,86
AC 1 Sentinel 4230,964002871,43%825,41
T-46348,221592755,56%145,50
Somua SM 81181,566822744,44%1023,29
T7 Combat Car 2248,383962657,69%1538,23
P.435115,122222540,00%22,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,562442536,00%124,37
AMX ELC bis5196,963332544,00%456,51
Object 25791482,247942552,00%1334,40
T-34-85M 6933,247542552,00%1798,13
BT-7 artillery 3150,802912560,00%518,95
SU-85B4165,712032441,67%166,68
AT 77479,714742441,67%332,66
M8A14116,752022441,67%39,49
Panhard AMD 178B6587,176222441,67%1971,59
Lorraine 120 Alby 81627,928172458,33%1639,72
T25 AT7565,044572347,83%561,92
SU-100Y 6600,044762352,17%868,27
Strv fm/211119,052162240,91%469,41
SU-1527289,184012254,55%258,96
Lorraine 40 t 81004,595072236,36%865,99
T1 Cunningham179,761542128,57%230,15
T-602132,102702128,57%356,67
SU-18262,201492045,00%150,28
Panther7411,534611942,11%369,34
P.43 ter7680,635991947,37%999,56
T-70368,742291952,63%113,40
Object 43091353,687351947,37%1100,42
Tetrarch 2123,742121947,37%468,02
M56 Scorpion 7461,844801931,58%372,70
AE Phase I 91964,167081936,84%1494,27
Pvlvv fm/42241,501161844,44%89,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505212,002631850,00%287,22
NC 70 Błyskawica101954,948661861,11%1346,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,221471844,44%126,31
LT vz. 383129,182331747,06%333,36
AMX 38321,001341741,18%12,65
AMX M4 mle. 457599,474531741,18%522,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102011,539141764,71%1375,17
Strv m/40L359,381841662,50%214,22
IS-2 shielded 71301,756561656,25%1660,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5622,947221650,00%2603,24
Matilda4284,803911566,67%853,02
Churchill I5265,603251546,67%350,60
Centurion Mk. I8435,733881553,33%405,72
BDR G1 B5183,802631546,67%139,37
Marder 38T4192,272821566,67%484,21
Excelsior 5639,935821560,00%1472,32
M15/423126,071641457,14%261,60
T56 GMC368,641301442,86%16,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91469,578591464,29%1352,71
BT-2276,691221346,15%157,87
L-60 2196,003081346,15%1018,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,172231250,00%472,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,251541266,67%227,79
Lorraine 39L AM383,831381241,67%44,67
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8788,426481258,33%640,43
Mäuschen91735,098561163,64%1515,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81582,458571145,45%2266,89
M-VI-Y91044,504851050,00%868,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81026,304201030,00%742,61
T92 8449,505721060,00%780,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81060,309351060,00%1381,81
Pz.Kpfw. II290,78146933,33%132,11
M75238,11318933,33%567,51
VK 30.01 (P)6537,56353955,56%788,80
SU-263157,89220944,44%238,24
Loyd Gun Carriage219,8990944,44%39,71
FCM 36217,0070922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581837,781125977,78%1904,07
T2 Medium Tank247,50148862,50%192,29
Strv m/38237,57106728,57%0,00
Škoda T 245257,43324757,14%567,92
Leichttraktor140,4374714,29%0,00
MS-1175,57147728,57%159,27
T3 HMC222,4377728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5427,29250742,86%925,00
Valentine II 4227,57350728,57%554,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8952,4334970,00%646,97
Strv m/425495,17443650,00%1267,41
Renault NC-311238,334616100,00%1707,97
T1 HMC232,83150683,33%261,00
M7 Priest339,33126650,00%148,02
Type 95 Heavy4294,50272616,67%729,01
SU-76G FT4238,33328683,33%533,23
M4 Improved 5210,83274633,33%258,68
Ares 758575,50488633,33%350,59
Škoda T 27 8780,33622650,00%835,06
LTP 3212,83267616,67%843,87
B.U.G.I.6473,60302540,00%501,55
T-26242,40171580,00%261,42
Churchill VII6210,60252540,00%84,61
AT-1285,80152540,00%88,00
T404276,00323560,00%659,41
Type 5781047,40760560,00%1010,12
Windhund 81506,00554520,00%1154,52
StuG IV 5447,40297520,00%956,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,751934100,00%324,53
Renault FT115,505340,00%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8637,50456475,00%857,37
Škoda T 509394,25501450,00%182,26
ARL 446305,00274450,00%366,46
M2 Medium Tank3230,75382450,00%777,80
T-437739,75512425,00%930,44
FV3046377,25388475,00%629,56
AMX AC mle. 488602,50268425,00%330,12
Pz.Kpfw. I240,00135450,00%112,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6652,25754475,00%2062,86
Lorraine 50 t 91565,50556425,00%1033,52
Bretagne Panther 6785,25783475,00%1391,99
Super Hellcat 7529,75486450,00%650,53
SU-76M4119,67227333,33%63,61
T82 HMC4262,67250333,33%583,15
LT-432 8184,67325366,67%280,43
M3 Light 387,33248333,33%126,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81019,00436333,33%767,09
Kolohousenka10,00119250,00%76,78
M224,001782100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1242,506662100,00%1323,75
Renault FT 75 BS2119,0010320,00%473,82
T-34 with L-11 4458,007092100,00%1693,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3554,50696250,00%2039,33
T-116 3164,00172250,00%500,57
FV201 (A45) 7768,00598250,00%899,41
Excalibur 6742,005032100,00%1265,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2190,0028020,00%719,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71431,509962100,00%2180,70
Turán III prototípus 560,008120,00%0,00
Brennos 81088,50790250,00%932,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,003010,00%0,00
4TP111,004710,00%0,00
M415167,0012310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4321,0018010,00%770,47
T-26G FT2126,003561100,00%453,24
Marder II343,009710,00%0,00
M3G FT3442,0016510,00%1035,49
60G FT571,003891100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010555,0025110,00%50,96
T-50-2 6323,0018910,00%525,67
MKA 2193,0025110,00%510,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6590,0022210,00%1199,39
T1E6 292,008110,00%163,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5415,006121100,00%989,94
Light Mk. VIC 2184,005491100,00%953,44
Stitch 82055,0012801100,00%1920,26
AMX ELC 901 60,0015510,00%0,00
Valiant 5123,0012510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3160,004581100,00%719,92
Eclipse 91298,0034210,00%735,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-10
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-21
Left: 2023-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-14
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-31
Left: 2022-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2018-08-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2017-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2017-01-17