Simir19

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414250042
Ø Tier8,020,000,0010,00
Victories1932446,65%00,00%00,00%2661,90%
Defeats2149451,89%00,00%00,00%1638,10%
Draws6071,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived887721,43%00,00%00,00%1638,10%
Tanks destroyed211720,5100,0000,00290,69
Destruction ratio0,650,000,001,12
Tanks spotted481821,1600,0000,00290,69
Damage dealt911,870,000,001.611,55
Capture points384500,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points105350,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience574,440,000,00828,55
WN7749,800,000,001000,18
WN8859,420,000,001401,23
Total
Battles41425
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1932446,65%
Defeats2149451,89%
Draws6071,47%
Battles survived887721,43%
Tanks destroyed211720,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted481821,16
Damage dealt911,87
Capture points384500,93
Defense points105350,25
Experience574,44
WN7749,80
WN8859,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2661,90%
Defeats1638,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted290,69
Damage dealt1.611,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,55
WN71000,18
WN81401,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories11035,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19361,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5918,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6952,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,180,000,000,00
Capture points2470,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience635,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories11035,14%
Defeats19361,66%
Draws103,19%
Battles survived5918,85%
Tanks destroyed1400,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted6952,22
Damage dealt1.519,18
Capture points2470,79
Defense points180,06
Experience635,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt726,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt231,220,000,000,00
Capture points951,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience213,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2339,66%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed200,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted430,74
Damage dealt231,22
Capture points951,64
Defense points240,41
Experience213,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7846,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5130,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,510,000,000,00
Capture points2851,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9145,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience706,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7846,43%
Defeats9053,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5130,36%
Tanks destroyed730,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1721,02
Damage dealt1.002,51
Capture points2851,70
Defense points9145,44
Experience706,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3084000
Victories129341,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177057,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87228,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14210,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31071,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,170,000,000,00
Capture points50261,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points79872,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience648,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles3084
Victories129341,93%
Defeats177057,39%
Draws210,68%
Battles survived87228,27%
Tanks destroyed14210,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted31071,01
Damage dealt1.424,17
Capture points50261,63
Defense points79872,59
Experience648,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451601781
Victories247154,72%00,00%1164,71%4758,02%
Defeats200944,49%00,00%635,29%3441,98%
Draws360,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived154134,12%00,00%1058,82%3340,74%
Tanks destroyed26870,5900,00181,06630,78
Destruction ratio0,900,002,571,31
Tanks spotted42960,9500,0080,47670,83
Damage dealt1.734,140,002.693,822.129,79
Capture points43140,9600,00301,76941,16
Defense points17250,3800,0020,121591,96
Experience861,920,001.086,59920,35
Total
Battles4516
Victories247154,72%
Defeats200944,49%
Draws360,80%
Battles survived154134,12%
Tanks destroyed26870,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted42960,95
Damage dealt1.734,14
Capture points43140,96
Defense points17250,38
Experience861,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed181,06
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt2.693,82
Capture points301,76
Defense points20,12
Experience1.086,59
Past 30 days
Battles81
Victories4758,02%
Defeats3441,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3340,74%
Tanks destroyed630,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted670,83
Damage dealt2.129,79
Capture points941,16
Defense points1591,96
Experience920,35
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (P)6444,06392179849,39%624,60
CS-52 LIS 8997,76672141346,21%1019,23
IS-381070,57644111249,28%1193,10
FCM 50 t 8826,7460297842,84%773,30
STB-1101406,2569490947,63%990,23
Centurion Action X101600,8169489445,64%1154,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8927,6563584645,27%867,92
Char Futur 4 91422,2172279545,53%1103,96
IS7840,4358678546,62%1104,17
T-448680,8754772046,81%725,93
Ferdinand81229,5757768345,97%1310,26
Kunze Panzer 91190,1666667444,36%930,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8752,0164266547,22%802,47
T-549823,5657466144,33%623,46
Leopard 1101316,6263664145,55%830,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81035,9561563445,11%920,07
Prototipo Standard B91396,5773357048,25%1178,77
Object 140101233,4467656746,74%821,43
LT-432 8468,8454856044,46%604,05
Hummel6750,9944155649,10%1145,57
DBV-152 101833,6267851747,78%1133,37
Strv 103B101692,7469645848,91%1096,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81093,7973245551,87%1210,30
T-1091197,9966144050,68%1051,92
Škoda T 40 6545,0352343949,66%920,54
IS-7101497,6972242546,35%1058,92
ELC EVEN 90 8422,7158941944,15%592,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8400,8451241647,84%529,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9887,9060139447,21%647,74
T-437474,0536839045,38%547,96
UDES 15/16101612,1776038955,53%1173,25
AE Phase I 91460,4879138952,70%1260,16
M75229,8733537250,27%698,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8767,5362836647,54%678,70
Tiger (P)7631,0232736443,68%643,53
T54E19909,2158935745,66%640,61
T-34-856377,1833835648,03%532,39
UDES 038669,3348235044,86%521,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 8884,0860133342,34%748,43
Type 586413,1141833144,11%576,31
FV230 Canopener101634,6775733048,79%1083,96
UDES 1691129,6570032950,15%939,85
M26 Pershing8700,9757632646,93%738,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91062,0966732448,15%847,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8813,8848530341,25%617,49
Kranvagn101215,9063629839,93%673,90
T34 8802,9759828251,42%788,62
T698611,8853427943,01%530,53
M-IV-Y 8895,0367427349,82%860,44
UDES 14 Alt 58908,7662627145,02%933,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8737,0546326643,61%664,83
M46 Patton9870,3458425646,48%637,49
StuG III Ausf. G5244,6721825151,39%409,09
M48A5 Patton101418,1766624241,74%922,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5110,9617123945,19%71,73
Centurion Mk. I8672,9756023645,76%670,11
Jagdpanzer IV6460,7635623148,48%713,70
M18 Hellcat6558,4845123144,59%776,85
Object 452K 101639,5071323043,04%1047,76
AMX 13 757354,0342122145,25%533,93
Jagdtiger9999,7154322041,36%614,59
Type 63 81037,3571421946,12%944,78
E 50 Ausf. M101357,9767121745,16%897,60
T110E5101580,7674721044,29%1034,88
T-505115,8833020148,26%200,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8798,6259819749,24%799,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91422,8073819448,97%1171,01
Object 703 Version II 8802,1967219148,69%673,12
VK 100.01 (P)8874,5059818844,15%797,76
Conqueror91350,2574418651,61%1130,79
T71 DA7341,9952018651,61%511,60
T28 Prototype8723,2853017846,07%574,38
G.W. Panther7696,8444317644,89%755,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9934,1459617342,20%687,26
AAT60 81137,1872217250,58%1161,39
T-34-17624,9355616550,91%811,25
STG Guard 8862,6555215437,01%743,33
1108712,7752815342,48%575,25
Caernarvon81079,4269414945,64%1089,22
T57 Heavy101209,8369914854,73%824,06
Leopard Prototyp A9917,2958114339,16%596,59
WZ-111 model 1-491119,2265814143,97%870,90
O-I Experimental5565,7950214147,52%1054,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,0919714042,86%27,26
Emil II91078,4868313950,36%801,28
T110E3101858,0974513948,20%1184,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7480,9140813848,55%501,36
Sturer Emil7610,4745413845,65%674,06
Maus10912,2764513550,37%522,44
IS-27713,4656413448,51%778,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007441,1740913336,09%378,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101486,8160013146,56%872,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8354,1452113048,46%455,36
Cromwell6406,8642812941,09%557,00
Emil I8678,2056212845,31%525,50
Nashorn6532,1540712844,53%733,41
STA-18712,9859312345,53%720,15
T-34-28781,3655612143,80%809,87
Leo7505,9144512139,67%517,33
T-345195,9320512050,00%351,32
Strv 746384,3339612041,67%477,88
T9591401,4874611252,68%1056,34
Grille5359,0526011143,24%625,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101340,6172310950,46%839,19
Comet7436,1350110546,67%477,66
CS-5991276,2873510552,38%1135,04
T25/27660,4753210547,62%820,77
Type 619906,5263110447,12%710,82
Sturmpanzer II4175,0415010350,49%433,53
AMX 13 909390,5052910148,51%365,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6335,0535210050,00%427,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101342,0063110041,00%737,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6374,614169949,49%568,66
Škoda T 256352,043969834,69%382,49
CS-63101397,556899847,96%939,46
TVP T 50/51101341,516589746,39%918,23
Churchill VII6531,914979748,45%789,81
T216242,714549760,82%588,54
Indien-Panzer8614,755239540,00%494,25
SU-1006564,815009456,38%911,40
T288965,536589351,61%896,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91009,154469235,87%565,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,571499151,65%220,84
WZ-111 model 5A101530,907419150,55%1093,27
Super Conqueror101589,986808943,82%958,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5292,402388937,08%412,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4129,671708454,76%212,04
XM69 Hacker111549,427528442,86%821,47
T376260,364598349,40%520,70
FV215b (183) 101004,895918046,25%572,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,571727647,37%631,86
Churchill I5443,364907657,89%991,82
Ho-Ri 3101402,826457644,74%794,63
AMX 12 t6295,724057545,33%593,00
ISU-1528693,614667238,89%428,56
MT-256196,614047250,00%389,40
KR-1111732,877737142,25%951,02
40TP Habicha6505,374166741,79%701,72
Jagdpanther7577,084466363,49%761,22
T309617,874726240,32%256,36
T3281317,778136050,00%1430,18
M10391462,908295955,93%1325,87
XM66F 81001,056565947,46%837,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101137,865695735,09%499,99
SU-1527612,674515444,44%656,43
53TP Markowskiego8889,836345446,30%821,15
TS-54 8984,987765352,83%956,40
CS-538796,505515238,46%810,26
M5 Stuart467,202565050,00%93,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101424,596304940,82%937,84
Strv 103-09792,165054443,18%434,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage10852,594844436,36%441,82
A-20588,791484242,86%57,31
Object 277101379,246994151,22%888,52
T803111772,038374045,00%979,92
M127579,595643745,95%536,71
M24 Chaffee5247,034483650,00%714,57
M3 Stuart396,481473345,45%167,03
Object 25791179,215993333,33%854,17
K-91101205,976173342,42%705,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6496,194323148,39%593,09
Panhard AMD 178B6203,393123135,48%279,28
Ashigaru 101168,486183145,16%581,39
TVP VTU Koncept8389,714032835,71%184,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 101620,716812835,71%799,19
T499133,673802744,44%81,59
Matilda4166,123102661,54%388,61
Leichttraktor146,04792540,00%0,00
Strv m/425217,882632437,50%277,56
Škoda T 245269,003972360,87%694,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,231322254,55%227,62
Object 777 Version II 91244,416452240,91%853,00
T110E4102115,506822040,00%1295,45
Marder 38T4219,942811844,44%348,60
SU-855494,824141752,94%1129,84
Type 71101628,357011735,29%967,96
AMX ELC bis5456,594151741,18%1545,98
T-62A10859,386741668,75%635,76
Tiger-Maus 91029,507591650,00%747,49
Type 5 Heavy102056,647321428,57%1318,84
KV-15290,003141315,38%313,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7435,084541233,33%362,35
AMX 50 1008520,504071233,33%236,82
M5A1 Stuart4191,733631163,64%685,33
FV1066 Senlac 8272,004331136,36%184,88
BT-7 artillery 3437,643181136,36%1670,60
M10 Wolverine5245,202771040,00%307,98
FV2078613,307201070,00%675,61
FV227 Conceiver8881,807281060,00%867,03
T-50-2 6229,304631070,00%553,96
Super Hellcat 7469,903411020,00%387,74
Tiger I7699,89493966,67%856,71
Type 95 Heavy4119,78174922,22%102,19
O-I6384,13249812,50%335,18
BT-7479,7186728,57%0,00
Škoda T 509754,17461633,33%333,07
M2 Light2121,80159560,00%450,65
Crusader6115,20195520,00%42,80
T7 Combat Car 248,20133520,00%0,69
Renault FT121,006140,00%0,00
ST vz. 394236,00212425,00%460,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101441,75703475,00%954,32
T-116 3119,50150425,00%225,44
MKA 2141,75170425,00%262,51
T1E6 272,5010540,00%74,82
VK 30.02 (D)7247,67306333,33%81,09
Covenanter5250,33464366,67%928,46
LTP 394,67221366,67%403,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,00196250,00%258,29
T1 Cunningham1128,5010520,00%551,99
BT-22211,0012320,00%910,56
MS-1159,001722100,00%317,70
A-447275,00296250,00%224,96
KV-1SA 5527,007802100,00%1067,61
L-60 2166,0021720,00%733,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,002382100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3157,003002100,00%706,18
Kolohousenka144,002901100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000175,003351100,00%369,03
LT vz. 352279,0013210,00%1063,37
4TP1160,006501100,00%910,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2290,005551100,00%1555,14
45TP Habicha71467,0011371100,00%2367,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191833,0099010,00%1273,93
Cruiser Mk. III351,003701100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H50,005610,00%0,00
T-29 3336,0025710,00%867,26
Lago M38 3666,0032610,00%1440,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8974,009361100,00%1093,02
AMX ELC 901 60,004291100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-20
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-08
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-07-16