Sima424

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48386079154
Ø Tier8,320,009,149,58
Victories2695055,70%00,00%2632,91%6944,81%
Defeats2069942,78%00,00%5063,29%8051,95%
Draws7371,52%00,00%33,80%53,25%
Battles survived1705835,25%00,00%1417,72%4529,22%
Tanks destroyed601381,2400,00780,991661,08
Destruction ratio1,920,001,201,52
Tanks spotted532381,1000,001081,371591,03
Damage dealt1.639,530,001.692,842.187,95
Capture points855751,7700,00140,182621,70
Defense points527401,0900,00831,05830,54
Experience697,910,00692,42855,10
WN71542,450,001069,751238,62
WN82197,710,00742,911476,60
Total
Battles48386
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2695055,70%
Defeats2069942,78%
Draws7371,52%
Battles survived1705835,25%
Tanks destroyed601381,24
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted532381,10
Damage dealt1.639,53
Capture points855751,77
Defense points527401,09
Experience697,91
WN71542,45
WN82197,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,14
Victories2632,91%
Defeats5063,29%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived1417,72%
Tanks destroyed780,99
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1081,37
Damage dealt1.692,84
Capture points140,18
Defense points831,05
Experience692,42
WN71069,75
WN8742,91
Past 30 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,58
Victories6944,81%
Defeats8051,95%
Draws53,25%
Battles survived4529,22%
Tanks destroyed1661,08
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1591,03
Damage dealt2.187,95
Capture points2621,70
Defense points830,54
Experience855,10
WN71238,62
WN81476,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1110000
Victories71864,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37133,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48643,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9010,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13461,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.829,030,000,000,00
Capture points23012,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17371,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience819,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1110
Victories71864,68%
Defeats37133,42%
Draws211,89%
Battles survived48643,78%
Tanks destroyed9010,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted13461,21
Damage dealt1.829,03
Capture points23012,07
Defense points17371,56
Experience819,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories14870,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6028,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9846,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,030,000,000,00
Capture points6603,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3271,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience793,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories14870,14%
Defeats6028,44%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived9846,45%
Tanks destroyed2040,97
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1800,85
Damage dealt1.144,03
Capture points6603,13
Defense points3271,55
Experience793,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories9068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4231,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4634,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,420,000,000,00
Capture points460,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience610,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories9068,18%
Defeats4231,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4634,85%
Tanks destroyed830,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1551,17
Damage dealt585,42
Capture points460,35
Defense points820,62
Experience610,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories25753,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20943,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15432,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7281,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,880,000,000,00
Capture points12152,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5891,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience616,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories25753,77%
Defeats20943,72%
Draws122,51%
Battles survived15432,22%
Tanks destroyed3840,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted7281,52
Damage dealt1.129,88
Capture points12152,54
Defense points5891,23
Experience616,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories9853,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8445,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7339,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,450,000,000,00
Capture points2761,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3331,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories9853,26%
Defeats8445,65%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived7339,67%
Tanks destroyed1120,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1710,93
Damage dealt1.040,45
Capture points2761,50
Defense points3331,81
Experience603,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3548000
Victories227063,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125635,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124335,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24550,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60291,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,890,000,000,00
Capture points66671,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50241,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience811,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles3548
Victories227063,98%
Defeats125635,40%
Draws220,62%
Battles survived124335,03%
Tanks destroyed24550,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted60291,70
Damage dealt1.464,89
Capture points66671,88
Defense points50241,42
Experience811,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles925000
Victories56360,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36239,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36739,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6000,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11961,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,500,000,000,00
Capture points11971,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4630,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles925
Victories56360,86%
Defeats36239,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36739,68%
Tanks destroyed6000,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted11961,29
Damage dealt1.476,50
Capture points11971,29
Defense points4630,50
Experience516,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102512,51919211361,24%2977,33
IS-7102250,91795210655,65%2232,27
T-5491354,16746146252,05%1613,41
Object 261102056,19618144554,33%2470,15
FV215b (183) 102582,82807142956,47%2395,62
T34 81457,41711133453,52%2102,53
T92 HMC102077,80640128255,77%2354,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101882,30651102854,09%2248,57
Object 140102517,1794588261,22%2988,28
M40/M4381686,1656674755,42%2556,24
T-1091496,4156269445,39%1489,94
E 100102322,7381767457,42%2211,19
IS-381138,3060258747,87%1384,40
T57 Heavy102758,9291758562,22%2813,29
T-62A102346,1093755863,62%2699,59
T110E5102301,8978855057,45%2235,09
M18 Hellcat61011,4368252962,95%2359,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage102078,9769052759,01%2335,14
E 50 Ausf. M102539,5494352066,54%2791,28
T-448698,5246546644,64%842,21
Maus102280,5283046252,60%2224,01
M10391594,0969845147,01%1652,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181673,8656444955,23%2730,17
Object 268102684,5580444958,13%2513,70
212A91408,5253544546,29%1521,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,7133742050,48%314,20
T110E4102691,5382642057,86%2621,46
Grille 15102650,3974841255,83%2244,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91360,3955040955,26%1625,30
MT-256312,0558337955,94%927,36
FV380591805,7767236957,18%2327,08
M48A5 Patton102582,2394735160,40%2956,12
SU-1527681,1032534651,16%931,22
SU-263506,4829934554,20%1867,69
STB-1102644,8494033961,65%2919,66
SU-14-281008,2447833145,62%1148,80
E 7591697,5671232644,79%1734,04
Tiger II81330,6369332352,01%1818,55
Centurion Action X102774,8195332164,17%3096,64
Object 70491958,8656631151,45%1863,78
AMX 13 F3 AM61064,1843930952,10%2115,69
M26 Pershing8898,7761130448,36%1191,33
Waffenträger auf E 100103319,2193630069,33%3036,18
AMX 50 B103168,3097229067,24%3402,70
M46 Patton91283,7558328451,06%1339,25
Object 907 102972,91105627668,84%3310,99
M1271115,9052327547,64%1720,34
IS-6 81652,3992327161,99%2307,01
Type 5 Heavy102065,3477426754,31%1585,51
Tortoise92195,4490026654,14%2162,70
T-34-856575,1655726255,73%1145,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071457,5745726249,24%2397,05
IS-4102387,5191225462,99%2352,17
FV20781429,3466024756,28%1918,03
T297860,3563123951,46%1073,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81074,3768323449,57%1326,93
SU-1006629,2940623348,93%1161,88
SU-86867,5146123348,50%1451,89
KV-15379,2132222949,34%687,55
Object 260 102909,6297622970,31%2843,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192094,0394822861,40%2495,73
Object 430 Version II91903,8294622854,39%2563,97
T3281193,6768222556,44%1598,42
T3091942,7668722056,36%2143,24
AMX 12 t6444,2145122052,27%1291,74
ISU-15281253,6056921945,66%1384,01
Centurion Mk. I81496,4883621858,72%2675,63
Tiger (P)71036,8061021755,76%1592,79
E 5091679,5672121543,72%1794,52
T-345264,5926621146,45%560,65
AMX 13 909697,8071620754,59%1033,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91519,9665320256,44%1624,49
Cromwell6830,8465819962,31%2071,69
VK 28.016384,3658119553,85%1114,41
Type 6192112,58102018871,28%2822,42
M415793,0049418758,29%1681,90
IS7739,7357318153,04%991,20
Object 430102725,9698818166,85%3039,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,0832418144,75%988,55
T54E191877,3373818046,67%2032,45
Tiger I7798,1061217944,13%953,79
T6981340,3086417852,81%2049,87
KV-8561045,6866917259,30%2331,13
Object 41681485,4282817057,65%2443,15
FV3046893,8957716956,80%2058,43
Type 586785,6767116558,79%2038,92
11081683,9687916253,70%2366,98
T-437637,6152216048,75%975,79
T207697,7558115949,69%1056,90
T-1506546,2347315747,77%796,13
T-54 ltwt.91225,3278815755,41%2252,87
113102291,7285915664,10%2288,55
Panther II81303,9077815457,14%2227,50
WZ-111 model 1-492034,6499815164,90%2611,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71213,4656915153,64%2382,18
AT 1581607,4486615054,00%2100,95
T1 Heavy5479,6836814944,30%883,97
M5 Stuart4107,1230414945,64%92,48
T-505205,4635014759,18%695,75
VK 36.01 (H)6679,2740814553,79%1211,58
SU-855393,2232014448,61%880,28
Panther7816,8548214353,15%1413,58
T2881595,2381414259,15%1952,06
T71 DA7716,1464214052,86%1719,54
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92334,2897714056,43%2237,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91083,2088413861,59%1894,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 81654,7197213653,68%3130,72
AMX 13 757538,5847913551,85%1106,47
M66429,4736613139,69%424,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92260,2294513170,23%2509,78
IS-271363,0771613060,77%2181,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81881,9089312761,42%2569,59
WZ-111 81601,0791812561,60%2151,81
VK 30.02 (D)7912,9367812051,67%1652,18
KV-261024,7656412052,50%2218,85
E 25 71451,9492411957,14%2596,85
121B 102812,0496811761,54%3161,51
Manticore101552,3287711662,07%2374,76
WZ-12091918,8794711564,35%2432,33
BT-22149,4124711250,89%663,80
T-34-171159,9288511063,64%2334,47
Nashorn61043,8855311050,91%2017,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri71242,5777310563,81%2421,43
Comet71057,1783210558,10%2068,94
Object 430U102288,5675610549,52%1994,72
SU-100M171165,4163310457,69%2014,33
Conqueror92351,04104310373,79%2640,97
SU-54459,1825810353,40%1293,89
T376800,4183910167,33%3019,67
Sturer Emil71252,4078810064,00%2249,49
121102837,528539864,29%3141,15
Type 4 Chi-To6858,597659664,58%2072,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6391,594459544,21%607,42
M7 Priest3369,802809556,84%1216,25
STA-181483,189489459,57%2615,77
VK 30.01 (P)6442,154249447,87%642,87
AT 771258,138099457,45%1877,26
T-284184,652099359,14%505,94
Type T-345508,695069358,06%1634,20
M75238,823419350,54%814,76
Churchill Gun Carrier6664,614229251,09%1368,29
T25/271055,346129154,95%1804,06
FV217 Badger102532,198219064,44%2324,01
T-463130,341778556,47%459,05
A-436657,336608251,22%1488,45
A-20576,281838146,91%80,19
M24 Chaffee5479,285408146,91%1680,82
M374252,281597844,87%756,81
A-447977,458207664,47%2031,23
AMX 50 10081528,379487371,23%2027,70
T23E3 71256,939027259,72%2635,92
LHMTV8900,807547154,93%1962,90
Churchill I5770,605987061,43%2020,27
T-34-281272,658546960,87%2010,64
M5A1 Stuart4366,843856759,70%1625,07
FV215b 102849,339456767,16%3005,49
M3 Lee4235,282306553,85%832,16
AMBT 81912,099016541,54%2315,32
T675367,553506465,63%897,53
M8A14274,902656142,62%566,86
WZ-1317862,808826056,67%2049,20
T110E3102785,729106073,33%2779,60
T216548,506066056,67%1856,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5474,755795966,10%1656,75
T28 Prototype81843,009165957,63%2576,45
Super Conqueror102319,128225752,63%1896,10
T1 HMC2171,921695350,94%1076,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,772225349,06%156,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8785,088835366,04%1707,82
AMX 50 12092525,379515255,77%3290,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5625,635225255,77%1720,84
KV-371226,477365164,71%1877,38
BT-7492,421715050,00%145,34
T 55A 92057,5110534967,35%2610,17
SU-85B4298,812594757,45%758,46
Black Prince71365,1510334680,43%2381,87
59-166339,376714652,17%873,36
KR-1113174,8511094665,22%2265,36
T95E6 102861,809514573,33%2924,87
IS-5 (Object 730) 81829,0510384269,05%2832,45
Crusader6334,393354151,22%998,87
BDR G1 B5774,856984168,29%2122,45
Ares 90102869,1010144160,98%2618,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81586,659934062,50%2540,76
FV4202 81596,939154047,50%2559,67
MS-11105,032013956,41%482,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571361,698093953,85%2229,37
T1 Cunningham146,301213764,86%213,53
Churchill VII6862,257293647,22%1794,98
Bishop5543,834243666,67%1413,56
M10 Wolverine5669,095653551,43%1872,03
AMX 404163,122773467,65%633,20
T-262101,911223441,18%282,36
O-Ni71725,8810543458,82%2950,30
T3 HMC2219,742513455,88%1038,35
AT-12125,941483345,45%309,71
ARL 4461028,787243256,25%2299,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,421753138,71%0,95
SU-122-44 71558,949013164,52%2591,07
Valentine3480,005243056,67%2220,94
Super Hellcat 71065,537433060,00%1829,02
SU-10181644,177932958,62%2308,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3287,383202948,28%1366,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102429,696782937,93%1591,16
M2 Light2212,702812759,26%1027,43
Marder II3439,703482762,96%1835,89
MBT-B 102700,638792762,96%2137,23
Taschenratte113437,2612072759,26%2363,06
T-22 medium 102784,8110722774,07%3064,60
M2 Medium Tank3151,642012560,00%525,84
Caernarvon82118,8310582466,67%3000,19
SU-182125,551312250,00%656,04
AS-XX 40 t112353,007972250,00%1910,17
Tetrarch 2117,682082245,45%426,46
M3 Stuart3223,953002166,67%1067,25
SU-76M4140,952002142,86%155,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,434212152,38%895,78
StuG III Ausf. G5496,804382040,00%1063,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3192,001412035,00%506,41
M446550,755282070,00%947,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8871,057582050,00%1694,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,161851942,11%28,19
Covenanter5230,533361952,63%708,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4273,213071952,63%857,67
T404549,636021968,42%1663,65
Panzerjäger I259,501621855,56%125,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,352021752,94%515,44
AMX 38358,471771752,94%119,77
Pz.Kpfw. I263,411381735,29%10,49
Leichttraktor1123,711741442,86%404,13
Marder 38T4386,864541450,00%1050,39
O-I61250,089741369,23%2364,58
T56 GMC352,621671346,15%44,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,252011241,67%797,61
Eclipse 91726,926991241,67%3,10
D23316,183301127,27%1405,36
Stone Sentinel 81959,108691030,00%2052,29
T-50-2 6779,63498837,50%2416,49
StuG IV 5800,50555850,00%2442,35
Renault FT 75 BS2284,29239728,57%2081,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 61054,14729785,71%2044,16
Cruiser Mk. I1270,83338683,33%1741,23
CS-63102421,33847650,00%2320,37
LTTB8376,50716666,67%658,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,00212560,00%609,46
Grille5628,50582450,00%1471,35
Versuchspanzer 5791296,25446425,00%858,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81482,251130475,00%2114,35
Sturmpanzer II4115,33174333,33%96,18
Renault FT AC2439,335693100,00%2345,52
Renault FT113,0089250,00%83,60
Hotchkiss H352179,50225250,00%710,38
T28 Concept 7875,508702100,00%1249,77
T2 Medium Tank2190,002701100,00%1149,22
FV230 Canopener103011,0041610,00%1585,81
BT-7 artillery 30,009210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2026-03-08