Sentecar

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles320681765148
Ø Tier7,959,599,359,53
Victories1774855,34%741,18%3249,23%8154,73%
Defeats1400343,67%952,94%3249,23%6543,92%
Draws3170,99%15,88%11,54%21,35%
Battles survived917628,61%529,41%1624,62%4631,08%
Tanks destroyed343211,0790,53530,821160,78
Destruction ratio1,500,751,081,14
Tanks spotted471361,47211,24881,352301,55
Damage dealt1.626,491.808,352.082,342.199,52
Capture points129930,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points177060,5570,411071,651130,76
Experience734,70492,82574,29821,07
WN71494,74840,941340,341355,01
WN82215,061538,332041,152228,84
Total
Battles32068
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1774855,34%
Defeats1400343,67%
Draws3170,99%
Battles survived917628,61%
Tanks destroyed343211,07
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted471361,47
Damage dealt1.626,49
Capture points129930,41
Defense points177060,55
Experience734,70
WN71494,74
WN82215,06
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,59
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt1.808,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,41
Experience492,82
WN7840,94
WN81538,33
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,35
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3249,23%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1624,62%
Tanks destroyed530,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted881,35
Damage dealt2.082,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points1071,65
Experience574,29
WN71340,34
WN82041,15
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier9,53
Victories8154,73%
Defeats6543,92%
Draws21,35%
Battles survived4631,08%
Tanks destroyed1160,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2301,55
Damage dealt2.199,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points1130,76
Experience821,07
WN71355,01
WN82228,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles613000
Victories32953,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26543,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22636,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3290,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,260,000,000,00
Capture points9981,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2950,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience727,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles613
Victories32953,67%
Defeats26543,23%
Draws193,10%
Battles survived22636,87%
Tanks destroyed4360,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3290,54
Damage dealt1.544,26
Capture points9981,63
Defense points2950,48
Experience727,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,930,000,000,00
Capture points331,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience508,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1864,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted80,29
Damage dealt1.060,93
Capture points331,18
Defense points311,11
Experience508,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,390,000,000,00
Capture points1014,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience704,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1565,22%
Defeats834,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt737,39
Capture points1014,39
Defense points331,43
Experience704,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles759000
Victories38250,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37749,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29639,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5290,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5330,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,180,000,000,00
Capture points10771,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points37004,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience719,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles759
Victories38250,33%
Defeats37749,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29639,00%
Tanks destroyed5290,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted5330,70
Damage dealt1.207,18
Capture points10771,42
Defense points37004,87
Experience719,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1749000
Victories88250,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83247,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60034,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12450,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16170,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,950,000,000,00
Capture points9300,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18561,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience595,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1749
Victories88250,43%
Defeats83247,57%
Draws352,00%
Battles survived60034,31%
Tanks destroyed12450,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted16170,92
Damage dealt1.006,95
Capture points9300,53
Defense points18561,06
Experience595,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories27155,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21343,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18237,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3660,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,910,000,000,00
Capture points4340,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3400,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience712,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories27155,53%
Defeats21343,65%
Draws40,82%
Battles survived18237,30%
Tanks destroyed3660,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2900,59
Damage dealt1.590,91
Capture points4340,89
Defense points3400,70
Experience712,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81768,46842102557,56%2204,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82078,0888869661,78%3060,84
T-54 ltwt.9943,3162364047,03%1334,66
T-34-85 Rudy 6921,9560861858,41%2027,16
IS-7102564,3974356654,95%2517,06
T-5491741,8779148556,29%2076,50
T-100 LT101759,0871648353,00%2707,70
SU-122-44 71183,9256246451,72%1733,17
Churchill III 5622,6360746258,01%1468,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 81517,3979645756,89%2481,60
T-1506950,5659243359,12%1943,68
WZ-111 model 5A102847,9081242254,03%2749,31
T-1091982,0976841954,89%2307,36
T26E5 Patriot 81483,2286338056,05%2119,25
SU-130PM 82214,3991537160,92%2951,11
Type 64 6682,8162336860,33%2134,58
Object 268 Version 4103202,6383236359,50%3050,80
Object 140102467,8276635953,76%2541,90
Lansen C 82194,9794035257,67%3397,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102893,3379935058,86%2229,37
Object 430 Version II92096,1374034554,78%2566,70
Object 430U102667,1683732659,20%2820,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102652,1092132253,73%2415,94
WZ-111 model 1-492171,6872931452,23%2406,13
WZ-13281120,9679731357,83%2648,51
IS-381278,6554130648,37%1498,56
Type 5 Heavy103223,8283230154,15%2827,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81110,6467929755,89%2578,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82444,31121628565,61%3707,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65102868,6075427356,78%2785,95
T-345520,6740427249,26%1541,60
Object 907 102713,5483626959,85%2730,59
112 81919,93106926567,17%2724,90
SU-14-17706,0646525747,08%892,43
IS-2 71293,6468725561,57%1928,33
WZ-132A91193,5260425048,00%1801,25
ISU-15281223,5061624749,39%1268,92
KV-26966,4058924355,97%1893,67
Leopard 1102769,6972624052,08%2654,06
Chieftain/T95 81436,0587524049,58%2180,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92428,29109423760,76%2564,08
Object 41681015,3361623048,26%1206,00
Matilda IV 5466,2439822953,28%1170,10
Valentine II 4461,8447622955,46%1957,44
TVP T 50/51102672,9180222857,89%2692,58
Prototipo Standard B92760,61104022060,91%3332,95
E 5092403,6497321754,38%2636,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101467,7365321550,23%1126,50
KV-15692,5450121356,34%1809,84
STA-2 81862,1286820558,05%3377,46
ST-I91620,7576220049,50%1551,63
LTTB8660,3553520052,00%1227,83
T 55A 92015,8281919959,30%2262,17
KV-481154,3760319851,01%1320,21
T-34-85M 61187,4878919763,96%2599,95
212A91568,5968919652,55%1585,61
SU-14-28967,4558219550,77%905,22
Type 4 Heavy91719,7483019056,84%1774,04
FV1066 Senlac 8975,3361318155,80%1991,25
WZ-132-1101813,0375217853,93%2410,38
STB-1102680,3881517750,85%2533,14
CS-52 LIS 81793,8081317451,15%2416,67
Type T-345577,8350117251,16%1898,64
WZ-1317753,5655216750,90%1694,44
T-127 3338,5438716457,93%1501,74
KR-1113419,30110716453,66%2782,26
IS7996,3250816353,37%1464,03
Tiger (P)71458,2997416056,88%2425,28
Vz. 55102778,9292815560,00%2291,65
Type 586702,4368115558,06%1598,78
IS-4102114,0767215350,98%1715,65
SU-10181301,4164815254,61%1563,38
AMX 13 105101987,3992615258,55%2557,15
SU-122-5491745,9863014946,31%1726,41
IS-271136,0365214757,14%1691,99
Object 261101685,5651914548,97%1542,57
STA-181296,8365813954,68%1916,82
11081270,3663713544,44%1365,89
FV4004 Conway91893,4955013552,59%1800,13
Škoda T 1771067,6997313461,19%2908,98
Rinoceronte102803,9096213153,44%2479,90
WZ-111-1G FT81534,2061012852,34%1896,19
Emil II92151,2567512650,79%2178,93
SU-100M17899,8349912651,59%1249,23
AltProto AMX 30 81891,21101412454,84%2596,73
SU-1006676,8046012356,91%1262,91
SU-86512,4026812347,15%573,89
Charioteer81413,7558812358,54%1751,33
VK 72.01 (K) 102483,3979612153,72%1756,35
Leo71191,0380111958,82%2398,41
Bretagne Panther 61181,9480811954,62%2506,87
T-437906,2948011850,00%1478,54
LT-432 81116,7075911549,57%2415,86
SU-1527940,4752211458,77%1397,29
MT-256312,9529411346,90%732,08
Emil I81613,4978911253,57%2154,42
O-Ni71257,0060511160,36%1982,31
Škoda T 40 61292,3885910871,30%3321,45
M5A1 Stuart4294,3139410754,21%1068,08
Manticore101761,5084910445,19%2343,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61043,4291810358,25%4259,14
O-I Experimental5971,4654210262,75%2432,22
TVP VTU Koncept8979,1355810059,00%1419,22
T-34-856725,7453710047,00%1401,89
KV-856673,7652810045,00%1024,29
O-I61009,8777110055,00%2034,50
BZ-79113641,4010869957,58%2374,87
KV-37976,984619852,04%1325,70
A-436569,553799750,52%1083,42
AMX 30 B102322,288689752,58%2130,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6886,396019760,82%2867,17
Lion 102554,888479653,13%2221,07
A-447840,906379153,85%1268,65
Škoda T 5092387,609129051,11%2723,00
Type 6192330,319529060,00%2842,23
FV4005 Stage II101910,525998851,14%1388,78
T14 51162,1311028764,37%3447,95
Strv 746853,224828754,02%1830,08
E 7592819,1710648759,77%3472,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7882,557378655,81%1462,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071174,116168554,12%2514,53
KV-1S6561,454368455,95%1101,05
Kranvagn102648,245848343,37%2301,40
T-50-2 61059,536928159,26%4649,44
VK 100.01 (P)81758,358298057,50%2321,65
BZ-75102758,869647851,28%2104,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 61047,077077655,26%2050,38
TNH T Vz. 5192109,448017557,33%1990,03
FV20781039,616287554,67%1213,20
AAT60 81939,449907560,00%2632,79
59-166383,495747455,41%1005,12
Object 70492472,817507450,00%2227,69
UDES 1691828,757667164,79%2095,12
WZ-111G FT93042,2111057070,00%3270,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61377,337156952,17%3016,13
Char Murat 92025,707366446,88%1884,66
Cromwell B 61230,728886456,25%2929,15
SU-855435,523696162,30%1160,60
SU-54210,031856045,00%309,42
Black Prince71311,767625955,93%2154,87
WZ-219112236,0310275959,32%2884,56
FV229 Contender92267,619745950,85%2185,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792214,609215851,72%2513,87
Excelsior 51319,189855764,91%4445,06
Strv m/425470,273395657,14%1234,71
UDES 0382046,009145459,26%2723,48
SU-122A5374,263255350,94%764,65
IS-3-II92129,389885263,46%2286,25
T-34-2G FT71251,758065164,71%2307,49
E 50 Ausf. M102562,869195150,98%2299,86
Object 432U112955,1410605164,71%2722,53
Chimera 81878,888745143,14%1927,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,563615048,00%1165,59
A-205221,002635044,00%566,34
Churchill I5741,246795062,00%1863,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691697,288635058,00%1684,13
Strv 103-092384,347715056,00%2506,33
Object 263102650,906275056,00%2247,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81271,707555052,00%1584,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8922,365815050,00%1853,22
UDES 15/16102773,609194852,08%2366,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 103168,9410784759,57%2407,03
FV230 Canopener102733,009294757,45%2164,42
Type 4 Chi-To6845,027374654,35%1782,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82153,2610894665,22%3085,04
SU-85B4211,472744553,33%436,33
Achilles6892,366074557,78%1959,44
Vz. 64 Blesk81189,398264440,91%2147,29
Kunze Panzer 92098,309144452,27%2193,69
IS-2-II82015,028754339,53%2859,81
UDES 14 Alt 581708,677874242,86%2313,68
FV601 Saladin82128,609924247,62%3367,29
Ikv 1035306,883614148,78%582,81
AMX 13 9091474,399424165,85%2589,65
Spähpanzer SP I C71256,129684160,98%3282,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71103,056354050,00%1856,39
O-Ho81565,009424060,00%2044,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591199,409374072,50%1273,73
Bisonte C45 81912,309454052,50%2362,24
T28 Concept 7931,104664050,00%1200,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482032,108843953,85%2595,20
T28 Prototype81525,368703956,41%1774,75
Tetrarch 2244,213223961,54%1551,23
M10 RBFM 5974,136843956,41%2653,23
VK 30.01 (P)6940,165483772,97%1973,99
T2071720,4410943658,33%3567,19
Churchill VII61022,256813658,33%2413,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4787,506753661,11%4308,34
TNH 105/100081447,547633545,71%1759,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6724,774923565,71%1440,30
WZ-131G FT6993,116743554,29%1943,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81387,638703551,43%1857,22
Indien-Panzer82001,178243560,00%3074,92
FV227 Conceiver81688,119583548,57%2184,29
Type 71103123,069803450,00%2642,35
P.43 bis61382,919333363,64%3618,89
P.44 Pantera81749,369093366,67%2890,32
Hotchkiss EBR71022,648243351,52%3217,86
Mäuschen91731,857573366,67%1675,13
SMV CC-5671099,067163250,00%1491,28
T-284407,164653158,06%1505,31
P.43 ter71719,5810533158,06%3847,94
Caernarvon82191,169803145,16%3189,99
Challenger72001,3210043161,29%3558,31
Type 63 81747,779853154,84%2169,12
Tiger I72046,2712243066,67%3923,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181059,407703046,67%1018,22
E 65 Zwilling 82119,7710653053,33%2180,05
Object 168 German 81646,138763053,33%2179,82
Object 260 102507,439623060,00%2307,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68647,385332941,38%979,71
Projet Louis 91601,909532955,17%2740,51
Tiger II82071,189942850,00%3170,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5652,254402857,14%2290,07
Archer5623,885832564,00%1739,07
BZ-16681384,886972445,83%1512,36
Matilda Black Prince 51154,677122441,67%3596,78
WZ-111 model 6 81995,219802450,00%2271,70
M4A1 FL 10 61396,837302466,67%2766,63
Panther II81685,709622360,87%2709,30
ISU-152K 82014,709152369,57%2898,72
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102032,227752347,83%1563,09
Type 1 Chi-He4415,593222254,55%1511,72
SU-263182,592122250,00%401,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3263,402232035,00%949,20
WZ-113G FT103035,708252070,00%2658,02
KV-137978,755982055,00%2006,85
T-28E with F-30 4700,056082060,00%1944,52
MS-11148,112071968,42%845,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507842,166521942,11%983,29
AMX 13 7571229,569121855,56%2844,73
Panhard AMD 178B6744,227661855,56%3218,86
T-463205,883801752,94%896,88
AMX 12 t61093,476421770,59%4154,15
60G FT5687,066131764,71%1921,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu61428,188791747,06%2617,87
T-804236,003511643,75%770,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81695,009971656,25%2788,14
BT-2291,931931442,86%220,51
FSV Scheme A71775,7912951457,14%3959,11
T-505203,774611361,54%716,64
BT-74195,923441258,33%667,41
Carro d'assalto P.8872173,50155312100,00%4735,18
TOG II* 61143,088591258,33%2412,20
Löwe 81987,6411571163,64%2845,78
BT-7 artillery 3542,305361070,00%2491,17
SU-76M4282,56373955,56%770,16
T-45 2183,44206933,33%785,32
Turtle Mk. I 81158,33558911,11%801,07
T-703340,75610887,50%1803,15
Object 70592678,13721862,50%2987,83
Stridsyxa 82548,251130862,50%2681,55
AMX 13 57 GF 7676,13864875,00%1340,43
SU-182143,86217742,86%801,40
T-262185,00238728,57%761,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92341,43652757,14%2248,79
Char Mle. 75 91122,86870771,43%1594,52
Saryuda 92115,00536742,86%1661,29
AE Phase I 91935,29513728,57%1457,80
T-602185,33234650,00%740,16
M56 Scorpion 71701,83741683,33%3153,94
AT-12126,80206540,00%298,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5582380,401242580,00%2584,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5875,251445475,00%5072,13
VK 28.0161358,0017612100,00%7896,18
Object 752 92981,501044250,00%2438,88
T-29 3395,00458250,00%1461,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51146,00930250,00%4387,94
Strv m/382118,0011110,00%250,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,002710,00%0,00
Škoda T 2561255,0053110,00%3020,28
Pvlvv fm/42226,008110,00%0,00
M60 104113,009081100,00%3478,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-07
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-26
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-19
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-10-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-17
Left: 2018-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-08-06