STELS_ZP

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3518941124358
Ø Tier8,899,599,328,99
Victories1874353,26%1741,46%4939,52%15443,02%
Defeats1588445,14%2458,54%7459,68%20156,15%
Draws5621,60%00,00%10,81%30,84%
Battles survived1150432,69%37,32%97,26%246,70%
Tanks destroyed333190,95250,61680,551980,55
Destruction ratio1,410,660,590,59
Tanks spotted453921,29330,801701,374581,28
Damage dealt1.689,591.309,241.362,181.267,18
Capture points420731,2000,00370,302740,77
Defense points171250,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience824,43653,63674,14682,81
WN71281,84652,91706,95744,91
WN81805,54881,74988,46997,70
Total
Battles35189
Ø Tier8,89
Victories1874353,26%
Defeats1588445,14%
Draws5621,60%
Battles survived1150432,69%
Tanks destroyed333190,95
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted453921,29
Damage dealt1.689,59
Capture points420731,20
Defense points171250,49
Experience824,43
WN71281,84
WN81805,54
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier9,59
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37,32%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt1.309,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,63
WN7652,91
WN8881,74
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier9,32
Victories4939,52%
Defeats7459,68%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived97,26%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1701,37
Damage dealt1.362,18
Capture points370,30
Defense points00,00
Experience674,14
WN7706,95
WN8988,46
Past 30 days
Battles358
Ø Tier8,99
Victories15443,02%
Defeats20156,15%
Draws30,84%
Battles survived246,70%
Tanks destroyed1980,55
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted4581,28
Damage dealt1.267,18
Capture points2740,77
Defense points00,00
Experience682,81
WN7744,91
WN8997,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.269,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience559,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats872,73%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt2.269,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408024115409
Victories185545,47%1354,17%5346,09%21151,59%
Defeats217853,38%1145,83%6253,91%19848,41%
Draws471,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129431,72%1041,67%4337,39%14034,23%
Tanks destroyed29970,73281,17990,863240,79
Destruction ratio1,082,001,381,20
Tanks spotted60011,47522,171761,536561,60
Damage dealt1.421,641.715,791.596,371.510,73
Capture points45831,121004,171641,434841,18
Defense points155003,8036915,387286,3318444,51
Experience722,01947,54766,12814,54
Total
Battles4080
Victories185545,47%
Defeats217853,38%
Draws471,15%
Battles survived129431,72%
Tanks destroyed29970,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted60011,47
Damage dealt1.421,64
Capture points45831,12
Defense points155003,80
Experience722,01
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed281,17
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted522,17
Damage dealt1.715,79
Capture points1004,17
Defense points36915,38
Experience947,54
Past 7 days
Battles115
Victories5346,09%
Defeats6253,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4337,39%
Tanks destroyed990,86
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1761,53
Damage dealt1.596,37
Capture points1641,43
Defense points7286,33
Experience766,12
Past 30 days
Battles409
Victories21151,59%
Defeats19848,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14034,23%
Tanks destroyed3240,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6561,60
Damage dealt1.510,73
Capture points4841,18
Defense points18444,51
Experience814,54

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2165,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.779,910,000,000,00
Capture points521,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience605,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1031,25%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed280,88
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted411,28
Damage dealt1.779,91
Capture points521,63
Defense points611,91
Experience605,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102417,70738240553,22%1953,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81647,99995237462,93%2383,54
BZ-176 81974,011046202959,83%2339,59
Manticore101290,60812199852,10%1702,95
ELC EVEN 90 8663,34834133153,87%1419,77
FV4005 Stage II101944,97653117348,42%1512,56
STB-1101993,2280286251,04%1684,24
Object 261101666,5176583754,60%1498,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81659,5080671751,88%1784,49
Vz. 55102474,7984063850,00%2032,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102251,1783249252,44%2096,29
ISU-152K 81653,1984147358,56%2007,03
Leopard 1102111,7975043646,79%1739,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102605,1088737850,53%2203,43
Škoda T 56 81680,9490237652,13%1729,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102312,0482834951,86%1794,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519799,5083632359,75%1251,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81587,6582932146,42%1861,14
XM57 81646,6786629858,05%1714,16
TVP T 50/51102160,2178629250,00%1876,98
Bisonte C45 81521,3289529151,89%1766,76
Char Futur 4 91847,0382727652,90%1700,85
Object 752 91728,3689827455,11%1528,99
Object 268 Version 4102196,5883526656,02%1732,99
GSOR 1008 81684,1882324751,82%1840,67
Centurion Action X102123,7387423762,45%1938,48
BZ-75102184,2878822748,02%1721,65
E 75 TS 81426,8085621655,56%1741,88
T92 HMC101425,3965021348,36%1228,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102187,4684521252,83%2132,18
E 100102067,6179820648,54%1611,39
Object 268102588,7983020358,62%2018,27
Kranvagn102069,9483517755,93%1768,89
E 5091702,3084617456,32%1621,87
FV4004 Conway91815,7675917354,34%1655,12
T110E3102414,8379416851,19%1773,72
M53/M5591459,5076616854,17%1343,41
Maus101682,4477416648,80%1214,88
Cobra 91816,1185216653,61%1843,64
122 TM 81531,6088116257,41%1776,99
Strv 103B102084,3072615453,25%1438,47
Object 140101927,2682215155,63%1646,04
Kunze Panzer 91741,4578614849,32%1673,70
SU-14-281669,9481114349,65%2007,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291812,8087414356,64%1816,45
Panhard EBR 10510773,6072013853,62%848,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81478,8782913548,15%1724,32
Charioteer Nomad 81609,7080413554,07%1815,95
FV226 Contradictious 81563,0683113346,62%1486,42
TL-7 91827,2591413055,38%1772,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91831,5987412851,56%1782,25
M40/M4381306,4668912743,31%1300,47
ISU-15281704,1675012451,61%1898,49
DZT-159 91683,2790712465,32%1726,76
T78 61342,7282412358,54%2280,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68770,3470711949,58%1476,33
Turtle Mk. I 81539,5689011952,10%1535,01
Ho-Ri 3102110,4676611755,56%1514,32
Super Conqueror102126,2388111758,12%1693,86
FV20781099,2380711560,87%1366,26
M-IV-Y 81505,1989211354,87%1827,15
IS-7102170,5581611044,55%1800,40
T-832 81468,9186611053,64%1618,28
Object 705A101873,3973610940,37%1394,28
Leopard Prototyp A92201,5590110654,72%2328,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92027,2879810660,38%1989,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6691450,7077910546,67%1345,17
T110E4101724,6573310547,62%1124,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9850,4287610461,54%1393,32
Panhard EBR 909753,6975110354,37%1096,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102062,0180910252,94%1591,33
Prototipo Standard B92050,0584410146,53%2135,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102062,2380310151,49%1658,29
Tortoise92172,109249850,00%1901,39
T 55A 91608,728459853,06%1525,57
Caliban 81361,437799750,52%1506,91
T4991154,198079560,00%1811,50
212A92065,229219454,26%2051,62
E 50 Ausf. M101721,937219444,68%1291,77
Type 63 81293,858159250,00%1396,24
M10391715,438549150,55%1600,50
E 7591547,208039145,05%1297,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81645,208428967,42%2061,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81304,227598952,81%1346,47
AE Phase I 91684,228478651,16%1561,23
Charioteer81546,417228540,00%1567,88
Type 6191875,118108451,19%1929,85
ST-I91444,138238454,76%1347,70
T57 Heavy102054,467458343,37%1523,61
Bofors Tornvagn 81416,758598351,81%1602,32
Lorraine 50 t 91601,947838248,78%1466,46
Object 277101905,887588143,21%1411,71
LHMTV8773,528338154,32%1602,68
G.W. E 100101302,447128051,25%1060,55
Object 26392085,808878055,00%2083,81
T-4481169,788097959,49%1732,84
Škoda T 5092055,698987852,56%2131,15
T-5491396,718367848,72%1539,94
SMV CC-6781587,708747650,00%1932,97
Object 70492317,348757656,58%2225,20
Type 71102021,958337553,33%1635,18
SU-10181304,046457540,00%1306,22
Mäuschen91970,958617546,67%1877,78
Object 252U 81507,728827557,33%1730,89
AMX 50 12091344,546847443,24%1121,83
CS-5381174,328007358,90%1792,58
KV-481439,058127347,95%1764,25
M127879,446647244,44%1009,72
T9591903,518477250,00%1622,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81213,898567270,83%1531,66
Tiger-Maus 91419,107907153,52%1254,47
Somua SM 81253,037427145,07%1177,58
Versuchspanzer 5791468,137187037,14%1058,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5883,298677062,86%1776,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91644,777626950,72%1296,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101954,387526939,13%1330,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791339,306266927,54%1000,11
Object 70591900,759126854,41%1937,91
Panther II81355,547416744,78%1756,79
Object 279 early 101761,877606740,30%943,38
T-54 first prototype 81144,637926750,75%1479,29
Conqueror91660,858616656,06%1528,33
LTTB8490,617036650,00%831,31
SU-15271066,666866456,25%1765,57
T3281385,568126439,06%1483,74
Tiger (P)71157,328176353,97%1531,72
FV380591482,307826350,79%1649,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101482,176966350,79%1325,34
VK 100.01 (P)81441,568826251,61%1796,94
Emil I81495,528376150,82%1806,22
T54E192348,699936162,30%2559,37
Ares 859943,696936150,82%739,82
Object 703 Version II 81012,486886038,33%809,37
Emil II91954,789365961,02%2007,94
Felice 91466,397685954,24%1440,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81370,718195954,24%1613,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481516,678415850,00%1841,79
Type 4 Heavy91867,459025858,62%1773,87
SMV CC-5671147,627395848,28%1569,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8917,036695846,55%1526,96
Toro 91538,387925850,00%1385,49
CS-4471142,898165768,42%2063,53
Ho-Ri 192414,218635752,63%2191,32
Object 260 101787,357745743,86%1223,97
IS-381364,778235646,43%1566,27
HWK 128657,007505644,64%1123,56
T110E5101659,337675547,27%1240,80
Tiger II81234,257955354,72%1351,39
IS-4102265,308225341,51%1733,09
Challenger71585,728445358,49%2515,11
Panhard AMD 178B6603,007445271,15%2216,80
LTG7658,297315156,86%1370,18
CS-52 LIS 81200,437715152,94%1396,13
FV217 Badger102127,847245042,00%1411,59
Hotchkiss EBR7766,787735060,00%2001,63
Char Murat 91498,307575046,00%1321,23
Comet7906,437514957,14%1500,47
VK 30.01 (P)61164,458124953,06%2180,56
T25 AT71505,208364961,22%2417,02
Kampfpanzer 67101571,947014940,82%913,59
Centurion Mk. I81071,477584753,19%1388,51
GSR 3301 Setter7586,627624751,06%1496,92
P.43 bis61136,808064663,04%2580,21
T2881592,538474555,56%1887,99
G.W. Tiger91292,186864443,18%1057,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7907,777664450,00%1367,73
FV215b (183) 101225,985944337,21%671,55
Ho-Ri 281507,338234257,14%1771,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8640,266764252,38%1075,83
Caernarvon81276,108284158,54%1597,85
FV3046778,955574163,41%1542,24
IS-M81155,418034156,10%1370,48
FV230 Canopener102073,328104146,34%1533,94
P.43 ter7942,456904057,50%1527,92
SU-100M171563,519023953,85%2796,11
Achilles61319,978583969,23%2860,70
Panther71222,038143850,00%2078,75
WZ-114 91650,618343855,26%1532,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191684,418303756,76%1774,06
Indien-Panzer81456,787743748,65%1981,93
E 65 Zwilling 81384,168333754,05%1194,99
SU-10061107,087293661,11%2401,57
T2971329,698563650,00%1879,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191980,758633641,67%1817,30
Object 25791824,1910183669,44%2101,38
Tiger I71395,248483447,06%2123,71
P.44 Pantera81258,296343438,24%399,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581214,827163438,24%878,81
T-4371469,369763357,58%2821,21
AMX 65 t81535,007053330,30%1887,66
Strv 7461058,727143246,88%2326,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871421,759063253,13%2503,13
Type 5 Heavy101888,317003240,63%993,35
SFAC 105 8965,344733228,13%616,29
T3091287,486603141,94%852,58
AMX 12 t6778,847813158,06%2510,64
IS71119,576973036,67%1342,96
AMX 13 757958,678563053,33%2506,97
NC 70 Błyskawica101174,675973033,33%593,68
SDP 58 Kilana81314,337373060,00%1431,12
Char Mle. 75 9908,376683043,33%1111,36
Chimera 81494,178283053,33%1519,42
T-34-8561004,697402955,17%2127,68
VK 30.02 (M)61168,909032958,62%2958,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8980,526962951,72%949,17
GSOR 1010 FB 81112,106672937,93%1116,83
Rambo 91315,618812857,14%1250,35
Cromwell6970,787202751,85%2119,80
AMX 50 B101477,446792744,44%1023,38
XM66F 81539,569052762,96%1844,56
Leo71102,628212661,54%1946,13
M36 Jackson61286,197552653,85%2346,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7848,628432642,31%2036,41
FV227 Conceiver81413,239562665,38%1827,18
Taschenratte111678,777862630,77%652,23
Type 5861147,688442564,00%2726,22
Ares 758893,166852544,00%870,13
Alembic 81536,569312564,00%1743,77
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81385,208232540,00%1523,81
DS PZInż5736,716132466,67%2011,90
VK 30.02 (D)71407,009892462,50%3051,20
T28 Prototype81242,466132433,33%1084,81
ARL 4461039,487462356,52%2223,28
GSOR the TANK 91552,226322330,43%1336,88
Object 777 Version II 91394,709592373,91%1391,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto61495,098102254,55%2922,46
B.U.G.I.6895,866552157,14%1661,28
BZ-6892014,337712138,10%1632,66
KV-261035,386942147,62%1964,98
MT-256490,196462152,38%1456,82
FV601 Saladin8774,905272138,10%749,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8953,957582147,62%1148,91
Ares 90101447,658262060,00%1151,72
Hirschkäfer111014,954452025,00%356,69
VK 36.01 (H)61250,898201942,11%2441,15
UDES 14 Alt 58696,055061926,32%597,52
AT 25752,745181947,37%1856,75
SU-130PM 81711,687501942,11%1531,25
Škoda T 1771078,397001838,89%2204,16
M-II-Y71116,508581861,11%1677,13
T28 Concept 71116,067361855,56%1689,28
O-Ho81692,128181735,29%2144,72
StuG IV 5687,565841650,00%1850,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571796,579361450,00%2746,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101786,717561442,86%1054,67
K-91-PT 91276,075641435,71%855,67
AMX 50 10081314,237251361,54%1338,29
Concept No. 5101041,314901330,77%426,66
SPHT 91078,777231353,85%679,46
Caernarvon Action X 8818,258061266,67%909,27
Ferdinand8946,366861145,45%833,67
M-III-Y8925,648111172,73%1125,73
112 81221,188831163,64%1424,73
WZ-111-1G FT8891,105561030,00%685,50
AMX ELC bis5925,707881070,00%4547,05
Gorilla111233,803901010,00%398,57
TOG II* 6717,707771080,00%1197,72
Chi-Go 7971,805801020,00%1145,00
CS-52 C 8833,00765966,67%1093,20
FSV Scheme A7795,00525825,00%1015,67
SU-2-122 5800,50559850,00%1864,26
TS-60 91410,13967875,00%1401,67
LPT-67 Šelma9961,86641728,57%1064,79
Super Hellcat 7721,29454728,57%886,29
Leox 9727,43560742,86%352,46
Eclipse 91175,14646728,57%714,56
Rinoceronte101483,20743540,00%972,08
M10 Wolverine51281,40826560,00%3607,23
AMX AC mle. 467630,40418520,00%531,45
TS-54 8651,20538540,00%388,46
ARMT 5963,50636425,00%2753,00
Tiger 131 6601,25597450,00%838,43
AMX 13 57 GF 7689,25792475,00%1245,24
T-345715,33507366,67%2481,15
T-34-2G FT7560,00630366,67%787,53
Staghound Mk. III6882,678393100,00%2034,03
VK 30.01 (H)5342,0027020,00%477,14
CS-5991216,50801250,00%1160,56
Black Prince II 71185,501021250,00%1609,76
Patton the Tank 91246,009302100,00%1114,71
M4A1 FL 10 6755,00507250,00%1119,50
O-Ni72033,0012711100,00%2377,17
T25/27549,0041310,00%438,84
IT-3 4357,0030810,00%746,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4213,003771100,00%598,05
Matilda LVT 4647,0032010,00%1410,20
SU-100Y 61475,0010761100,00%2614,55
Char de transition 62044,0096610,00%4634,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5202,0018910,00%331,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-23
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2023-01-09