SPilot

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40766099236
Ø Tier5,950,005,045,20
Victories2087051,19%00,00%5959,60%12552,97%
Defeats1950547,85%00,00%4040,40%11147,03%
Draws3910,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1148828,18%00,00%4747,47%9038,14%
Tanks destroyed380520,9300,001211,223121,32
Destruction ratio1,300,002,332,14
Tanks spotted361190,8900,00520,531360,58
Damage dealt707,720,00881,77907,55
Capture points365940,9000,00720,732891,22
Defense points351410,8600,00730,74840,36
Experience434,720,00410,69417,47
WN71115,600,001482,851416,89
WN81287,030,002309,652123,35
Total
Battles40766
Ø Tier5,95
Victories2087051,19%
Defeats1950547,85%
Draws3910,96%
Battles survived1148828,18%
Tanks destroyed380520,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted361190,89
Damage dealt707,72
Capture points365940,90
Defense points351410,86
Experience434,72
WN71115,60
WN81287,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier5,04
Victories5959,60%
Defeats4040,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4747,47%
Tanks destroyed1211,22
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted520,53
Damage dealt881,77
Capture points720,73
Defense points730,74
Experience410,69
WN71482,85
WN82309,65
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier5,20
Victories12552,97%
Defeats11147,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9038,14%
Tanks destroyed3121,32
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted1360,58
Damage dealt907,55
Capture points2891,22
Defense points840,36
Experience417,47
WN71416,89
WN82123,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt473,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience620,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.024,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience620,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt481,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience357,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories9048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7339,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,630,000,000,00
Capture points980,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12806,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience733,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories9048,39%
Defeats9651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7339,25%
Tanks destroyed1390,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1430,77
Damage dealt1.312,63
Capture points980,53
Defense points12806,88
Experience733,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575000
Victories14925,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41572,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12922,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4290,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,750,000,000,00
Capture points6141,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8061,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles575
Victories14925,91%
Defeats41572,17%
Draws111,91%
Battles survived12922,43%
Tanks destroyed2990,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted4290,75
Damage dealt671,75
Capture points6141,07
Defense points8061,40
Experience269,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience383,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
StuG III Ausf. G5592,14321311952,74%1601,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5536,54400122455,88%1695,25
Tiger I7878,1843493249,25%1143,99
Ferdinand81226,3947881849,27%1339,90
KV-15523,7035276752,02%1148,39
M18 Hellcat6763,3635474151,69%1492,47
Škoda T 40 6677,8650773651,63%1357,75
Bishop5527,3033166549,62%1249,42
M4A1 Sherman5469,0234564652,79%1368,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81294,3957664248,91%1326,31
T-34-85 Rudy 6779,6855162453,53%1543,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81164,3768858248,63%1617,03
SU-1527885,9545756749,91%1242,41
SU-855677,9543954957,38%1868,83
E 25 71092,0762653756,98%1788,82
Škoda T 256736,6952752951,61%1629,21
Alecto4465,7133452557,33%1622,24
Cromwell B 6810,8463247754,93%1753,33
SU-76M4428,5929345858,30%1565,92
T675762,1548844851,34%2027,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81257,3355244248,87%1446,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4248,0432340653,94%966,53
Hummel6622,6833239948,37%865,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8583,0446239646,46%917,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007918,8856439053,85%1579,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81222,8165938845,88%1407,64
M127827,6743937150,94%1067,63
Churchill I5583,2637136555,07%1385,90
Chi-To SP71100,3657835151,57%1286,17
105 leFH18B2 5702,5044834952,15%1421,19
Grille5465,7525033049,70%1014,70
Matilda4687,1642632157,01%2332,24
IS-6 81401,8872232151,40%1726,99
T-345437,7435230055,33%1318,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4308,1323229444,90%692,28
T376449,6345229460,54%1274,71
Dicker Max 6640,5746629446,26%1095,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6791,0047828052,14%1624,79
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81422,2953127247,79%1590,20
Tiger II81069,9953927043,70%1128,59
E 5091234,8752927050,74%1156,70
Marder II3238,1020126654,14%712,12
Jagdtiger91578,8455025848,84%1365,21
VK 36.01 (H)6751,0147725252,78%1437,63
TOG II* 6731,9341925050,80%1264,15
AMX ELC bis5342,0737424657,32%1297,36
O-I6792,4357724552,65%1463,09
T499721,8852724545,71%869,21
T297781,1849724353,91%940,42
XM66F 81141,4464223951,46%1147,97
S35 CA5611,9842123755,70%1543,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2567,3872323758,23%2084,26
G.W. Panther7842,3645323051,30%1111,74
ELC EVEN 90 8437,2154622646,90%687,19
KV-856608,4433621846,79%958,94
Jagdpanther7733,7635321749,31%925,97
T404312,7522721549,30%732,05
VK 30.01 (H)5602,6436321450,00%1696,83
AMX 13 757790,5254221151,66%2082,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81023,0356920955,02%1372,89
O-Ni71130,4070420753,14%1743,79
T71 DA7867,2855920548,29%2308,78
AMX 12 t6565,2150119951,26%1869,59
M446741,1449619247,92%1414,43
IS7815,6550218951,85%1146,99
M10 RBFM 5742,1456818751,87%1703,94
Jagdpanzer IV6483,6026318647,31%747,92
FV3046532,1335918551,35%901,64
Nashorn6814,6341918450,00%1378,15
Strv 746687,2045117949,16%1333,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 81248,8469917644,32%1204,33
Covenanter5422,0439717251,16%1570,65
IS-381079,6554416149,07%1165,43
M10 Wolverine5363,2323616053,13%709,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5295,7442015853,80%942,35
Sturer Emil7677,4542515646,15%821,92
Panther II8924,0549815143,71%1111,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6725,1750615049,33%1034,13
E 7591076,2955914942,95%841,61
Panther7688,3347414245,77%966,97
T-54 first prototype 8849,7058814242,96%1031,71
Marder 38T4506,0431613954,68%1409,67
Object 25791347,5061813948,20%1189,54
WZ-1317598,7352813052,31%1311,79
Centurion Mk. I8874,1253213043,85%990,57
SDP 40 Zadymka5694,7140212854,69%1562,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,9138812847,66%862,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6495,9034212740,94%791,68
M22 Locust 3213,3434612762,99%945,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518758,8160012653,97%764,03
ARL 446638,3638112452,42%1155,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5711,7365112459,68%1578,14
Škoda T 5091302,3169012256,56%1220,20
AMX M4 mle. 457704,3638711846,61%783,33
T-34-856627,0238611745,30%1201,75
Cromwell6587,7535211646,55%1125,06
Churchill VII6643,2142711650,00%1158,23
LT vz. 383186,6429211552,17%746,19
SU-76G FT4813,9643111555,65%2285,78
AMX 50 10081027,5153910744,86%1136,32
Vz. 44-171079,0964710755,14%1477,01
T-284140,6616710644,34%215,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91308,9637010633,96%872,79
BT-22192,3119810253,92%960,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,7946010251,96%964,03
Comet7565,8044810142,57%709,71
LTG7726,6959510153,47%1756,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6988,2370810058,00%1660,77
Strv S1 81100,9451710047,00%1001,16
O-Ho81112,035479955,56%1377,92
M36 Jackson6401,022339941,41%438,12
Sherman III5320,062439740,21%738,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5421,704459756,70%968,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6423,824619551,58%1058,35
M2 Light2174,301979445,74%635,09
SU-1006734,634909455,32%1455,73
A-436470,224599346,24%833,27
SU-100Y 6808,574339254,35%1417,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,194909142,86%1565,74
Renault G15462,015069054,44%1496,17
M24 Chaffee5264,543058944,94%772,94
Sherman Firefly6437,732848834,09%597,55
MT-256307,254228750,57%810,27
BDR G1 B5399,972978654,65%723,52
WZ-131G FT6733,285248550,59%1345,28
VK 30.01 (P)6570,803448451,19%955,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,881468344,58%42,77
P.435581,064048150,62%1650,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6668,464537945,57%990,53
Super Hellcat 7948,385927955,70%1529,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,291457651,32%312,18
VK 28.016237,893907655,26%578,89
P.43 bis6643,293957549,33%1246,62
SMV CC-567829,885377550,67%1138,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8432,205187450,00%581,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4647,556537156,34%2331,95
Birch Gun4158,661647045,71%382,11
StuG III Ausf. B4244,692307055,71%565,93
KV-1SA 5608,675927054,29%1367,42
Turtle Mk. I 81181,936277044,29%1032,32
Leichttraktor156,61986940,58%9,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5382,232366952,17%750,26
Crusader6274,392626758,21%792,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810950,517216758,21%770,94
FV4004 Conway91035,373666740,30%678,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474235,061886451,56%752,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,901636149,18%263,00
M415465,053166051,67%725,44
T-50-2 6414,273986048,33%1089,39
AT 25467,372905950,85%1212,13
KV-26897,144825961,02%1709,62
IS-2 shielded 7940,024805923,73%1064,79
Hotchkiss H352158,031925858,62%715,83
Ikv 1035598,683945756,14%1464,66
Semovente M415864,814275763,16%2363,65
SU-122-44 71119,324945754,39%1788,38
FV4005 Stage II10760,804105541,82%314,46
Renault FT1184,132105350,94%1223,05
DS PZInż5656,153885251,92%1632,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7686,795155253,85%994,54
Windhund 81049,865515150,98%1051,67
E 75 TS 81030,946505156,86%1089,32
Type 1 Chi-He4210,922135054,00%556,43
Sav m/434499,523555044,00%1346,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,651064936,73%50,87
Bofors Tornvagn 8961,166234951,02%883,06
P.44 Pantera8805,005604847,92%896,45
O-I Experimental5656,504004858,33%1393,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,426094862,50%1208,61
Challenger7745,674224654,35%1008,80
M374222,422094564,44%838,54
BT-7468,981114445,45%63,51
FV217 Badger101082,915654344,19%538,63
T-34-85M 6637,844214344,19%896,08
SU-54227,191884252,38%449,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101631,144764254,76%1155,56
T3281046,546434158,54%1138,67
TVP T 50/51101405,585374045,00%944,19
Wespe3189,281454057,50%643,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6548,753524055,00%861,16
M66916,725703943,59%1317,98
Panzerjäger I2122,031283946,15%271,97
Durchbruchswagen 24334,312683958,97%983,02
B14247,542083743,24%562,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3204,512633759,46%814,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6784,284423652,78%1421,09
A-20578,971823545,71%69,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3280,062653450,00%976,71
SU-85B4333,092023450,00%731,60
Cromwell Applique 5693,945423441,18%1295,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6754,095023363,64%1469,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5290,732573336,36%487,06
Type 4 Heavy9905,006363253,13%651,09
SU-122A5194,781723250,00%266,94
SU-130PM 8946,506073246,88%835,49
T 55A 91033,596903256,25%916,76
T3 HMC2121,771343145,16%345,81
Tortoise91328,586223141,94%851,80
M5A1 Stuart4221,832923056,67%730,98
T-262153,701653046,67%681,09
T698778,135783053,33%879,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5433,962932751,85%1185,09
M3 Lee4253,741832740,74%722,79
M5 Stuart4172,962982770,37%522,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5144,261642744,44%152,89
M8A14272,332012748,15%550,74
T1 Cunningham1171,351992638,46%1062,91
Škoda T 245342,043342657,69%957,69
T-463116,851342638,46%229,89
Type 95 Heavy4185,482272556,00%503,44
T56 GMC3131,481352544,00%222,90
Renault UE 573285,682062532,00%903,43
Charioteer8688,523822548,00%624,34
Strv m/425548,585352454,17%1573,49
Sexton II395,381302437,50%143,29
AT-12132,581262441,67%314,94
E 50 Ausf. M101338,334912420,83%764,04
T28 Concept 7715,004552454,17%921,10
Churchill Crocodile 6642,835342450,00%812,13
Lago4321,132492347,83%860,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,041712352,17%517,25
Lorraine 39L AM3144,651482352,17%366,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7864,573902347,83%1163,59
AMX 383131,321982250,00%281,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3176,451912254,55%506,33
T1 HMC2157,951052133,33%710,35
Panhard AMD 178B6227,332372142,86%430,21
D23169,051642045,00%506,55
AMX 404289,202962070,00%1198,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,902082055,00%135,20
ST vz. 394160,372591947,37%320,11
Grant4304,062501855,56%1041,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5924,673881861,11%2143,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,711441729,41%210,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4148,941571650,00%327,92
MS-11151,801421546,67%681,94
Renault FT AC283,671051526,67%68,93
Cruiser Mk. III3173,001361526,67%590,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4313,802631540,00%915,46
Valentine3310,712681464,29%1331,30
Škoda T 177450,924461330,77%675,58
Cruiser Mk. I1215,921771250,00%1098,06
Somua SAu 404158,081421241,67%190,36
Leopard Prototyp A91871,004981250,00%1551,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4505,334451250,00%1709,44
Chi-Go 71173,585411258,33%1197,63
M3 Stuart3153,361501127,27%380,68
Valentine AT4217,001521127,27%370,46
T-602171,272351145,45%630,33
P26/404213,401941040,00%308,35
14TP4155,802541070,00%569,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,801991040,00%178,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2152,502021050,00%490,06
VK 20.01 (D)4229,501881040,00%499,84
Excelsior 5408,804711040,00%651,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6664,704461070,00%1413,92
ISU-122S 7574,102891060,00%748,72
Emil I8841,00630944,44%716,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2144,13126837,50%411,67
Type 91 Heavy3186,00230887,50%667,71
ISU-1528516,13402837,50%244,17
Somua S353169,38277862,50%422,00
Renault FT 75 BS2106,1470728,57%388,19
Panzerwagen 39 3159,86297742,86%583,04
E 100101061,71761771,43%754,14
SARL 424255,57259728,57%644,76
M15/423285,17295666,67%989,12
Type 98 Ke-Ni3158,00175650,00%500,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,33164683,33%417,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,67256666,67%676,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,20105580,00%335,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,20146520,00%264,65
Renault Otsu135,606350,00%0,07
M14/412208,209850,00%562,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,00211580,00%835,11
B.U.G.I.6720,60355540,00%1074,42
M2 Medium Tank314,2059520,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage277,00127560,00%435,48
GSOR the TANK 9572,0032550,00%226,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,20227580,00%341,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,75117450,00%348,03
Ikv 723252,50452475,00%867,39
Type T-345314,50184425,00%532,44
T2 Medium Tank2174,50216475,00%965,16
Cruiser Mk. II2157,25199475,00%746,26
TS-54 8867,50467425,00%603,60
T7 Combat Car 2116,00151450,00%411,94
Chi-Ni291,672403100,00%465,33
Strv m/40L361,00172366,67%251,86
Renault NC-311142,00146366,67%790,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,67151366,67%226,75
SU-18214,0097366,67%251,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505293,33126333,33%321,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,00163366,67%255,71
SU-26383,675530,00%0,00
T-703215,00245333,33%577,07
Object 2639933,0020330,00%445,38
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3361,00443333,33%446,12
Char Futur 4 9597,33481333,33%201,69
BT-7 artillery 3293,67212366,67%1051,52
Stuart I-IV3227,003932100,00%971,52
AT 8639,004720,00%0,00
T-150690,004520,00%0,00
ARMT 5164,50276250,00%187,09
MTLS-1G14 3274,00231250,00%874,84
T1E6 2171,5015920,00%681,55
Light Mk. VIC 263,50104250,00%168,54
43 M. Toldi III 3131,0014120,00%363,18
Kolohousenka1316,005421100,00%1915,97
LT vz. 35236,004710,00%0,00
D12179,0012110,00%767,77
Pvlvv fm/422174,003891100,00%696,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2227,002641100,00%1414,08
Strv m/31 3335,006631100,00%878,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,001361100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5289,005041100,00%768,57
Black Prince II 7403,0023610,00%212,11
L-60 2111,005541100,00%625,28
TBT 9993,0029910,00%438,67
LTP 331,003751100,00%264,10
Valiant 5114,005331100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5303,0015510,00%417,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2016-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-11-26