Rycho75

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497920100328
Ø Tier8,570,0010,1410,25
Victories2337246,94%00,00%4646,00%15146,04%
Defeats2581751,85%00,00%5050,00%17152,13%
Draws6031,21%00,00%44,00%61,83%
Battles survived1094221,98%00,00%2121,00%5717,38%
Tanks destroyed305950,6100,00610,611820,55
Destruction ratio0,790,000,770,67
Tanks spotted449190,9000,00860,863200,98
Damage dealt1.115,930,001.549,911.474,28
Capture points214610,4300,0000,00550,17
Defense points95570,1900,0000,00190,06
Experience579,400,00715,30723,15
WN7793,240,00743,43711,80
WN8959,720,001029,591001,36
Total
Battles49792
Ø Tier8,57
Victories2337246,94%
Defeats2581751,85%
Draws6031,21%
Battles survived1094221,98%
Tanks destroyed305950,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted449190,90
Damage dealt1.115,93
Capture points214610,43
Defense points95570,19
Experience579,40
WN7793,24
WN8959,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier10,14
Victories4646,00%
Defeats5050,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived2121,00%
Tanks destroyed610,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted860,86
Damage dealt1.549,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,30
WN7743,43
WN81029,59
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier10,25
Victories15146,04%
Defeats17152,13%
Draws61,83%
Battles survived5717,38%
Tanks destroyed1820,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3200,98
Damage dealt1.474,28
Capture points550,17
Defense points190,06
Experience723,15
WN7711,80
WN81001,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories6631,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13563,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3818,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,730,000,000,00
Capture points670,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories6631,28%
Defeats13563,98%
Draws104,74%
Battles survived3818,01%
Tanks destroyed970,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1780,84
Damage dealt1.246,73
Capture points670,32
Defense points1150,55
Experience500,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories4434,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7860,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3728,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,550,000,000,00
Capture points780,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories4434,11%
Defeats7860,47%
Draws75,43%
Battles survived3728,68%
Tanks destroyed590,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted650,50
Damage dealt923,55
Capture points780,60
Defense points1931,50
Experience452,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt359,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4351,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4148,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3339,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,870,000,000,00
Capture points1221,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3293,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience657,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4351,19%
Defeats4148,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3339,29%
Tanks destroyed400,48
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted570,68
Damage dealt1.030,87
Capture points1221,45
Defense points3293,92
Experience657,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000050
Victories207240,63%00,00%00,00%2346,00%
Defeats294157,67%00,00%00,00%2754,00%
Draws871,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived161031,57%00,00%00,00%1836,00%
Tanks destroyed28400,5600,0000,00380,76
Destruction ratio0,810,000,001,19
Tanks spotted42660,8400,0000,00380,76
Damage dealt958,510,000,001.790,90
Capture points75891,4900,0000,00260,52
Defense points130142,5500,0000,00861,72
Experience517,530,000,00799,76
Total
Battles5100
Victories207240,63%
Defeats294157,67%
Draws871,71%
Battles survived161031,57%
Tanks destroyed28400,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted42660,84
Damage dealt958,51
Capture points75891,49
Defense points130142,55
Experience517,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles50
Victories2346,00%
Defeats2754,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed380,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted380,76
Damage dealt1.790,90
Capture points260,52
Defense points861,72
Experience799,76

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles605006
Victories24440,33%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats35558,68%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws60,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17829,42%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed3290,5400,0000,0010,17
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,20
Tanks spotted4650,7700,0000,0020,33
Damage dealt1.396,010,000,00968,67
Capture points6741,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6671,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,170,000,00754,00
Total
Battles605
Victories24440,33%
Defeats35558,68%
Draws60,99%
Battles survived17829,42%
Tanks destroyed3290,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4650,77
Damage dealt1.396,01
Capture points6741,11
Defense points6671,10
Experience618,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt968,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65101578,63654495746,80%1132,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81176,58640301349,15%1187,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101837,99758241649,79%1324,81
Vz. 55101672,15668171045,26%1090,25
E 75 TS 81170,86708170050,12%1267,46
T-34-85M 6658,29503144848,34%1018,25
KV-1S6449,05397144751,90%750,33
TVP T 50/51101336,47635112448,13%926,85
IS-38899,33534109344,83%842,03
Super Conqueror101555,10656104242,71%997,49
T-437520,2336889646,65%667,92
Object 430U101494,1869988947,47%1094,76
T-1091244,3165688852,59%1159,50
Object 140101236,4263184744,51%811,53
IS-7101492,4468373845,53%1046,69
T-34-856423,5833069548,06%650,34
Leopard 1101417,9457867741,06%889,86
Object 277101586,2967666946,19%1133,89
T-100 LT10784,3059066744,53%724,71
AMX 50 B101535,3163059847,32%1025,34
Centurion Action X101390,0262159646,98%948,47
T28 Prototype8931,3252354050,19%906,29
Grille 15101657,3066952448,66%1040,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453,7346148244,40%590,23
T57 Heavy101564,2568646946,91%1064,91
T110E4101507,9659642940,79%882,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101270,9661639842,21%814,41
T-448675,7941339844,22%656,37
T3091313,3350536944,72%980,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101522,6259436250,83%1049,51
Object 43091310,9563634649,42%1065,79
BZ-75101641,1270034343,44%1066,47
AMX 50 Foch B101455,0466133247,59%912,46
T25/27564,7235332849,39%663,84
Panhard EBR 10510557,3950530440,46%370,28
KV-856467,3632628552,28%681,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101580,1177128250,00%1012,35
P.44 Pantera8865,4458827347,62%962,61
Object 261101091,0660527043,70%764,12
T110E5101384,2269125345,45%897,25
IS7671,5738624545,71%745,98
CS-63101305,9862524550,20%899,62
Manticore10710,3658124443,44%583,23
Centurion Mk. I8759,1563424047,50%843,96
Rinoceronte101546,3071723949,37%1086,84
Conqueror91127,6366021944,29%827,64
Object 25791266,5853721248,11%1121,64
IS-4101524,4274320850,48%1057,21
T71 DA7607,1438620647,57%1178,39
Cromwell6358,6232320537,56%456,81
T288816,3252420547,80%668,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9913,6456420439,71%661,37
Object 268 Version 4101414,1062620240,10%795,52
VK 30.01 (D)6294,2227719847,98%359,28
M18 Hellcat6361,9227019643,88%396,05
T54E191211,1169619649,49%1052,70
Cobra 91380,7867118941,80%1082,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,5523917748,59%306,61
T698752,5361617347,98%794,26
STB-1101309,8262416445,73%848,14
Char Futur 4 91265,7160216042,50%911,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691474,5477315749,68%1280,55
AMX 13 757434,1447215647,44%735,52
Prototipo Standard B91179,9762315244,74%890,71
Panhard EBR 909479,3657015246,71%496,23
FV2078713,0557714849,32%659,88
TNH T Vz. 5191438,9561214745,58%1124,55
Caernarvon8822,9962814645,89%746,03
T328912,1664314147,52%876,12
Vz. 63P111779,5077613943,88%982,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,9325813844,20%385,28
FV38059802,3951913844,93%599,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7602,6352813547,41%696,99
T216428,7237113550,37%1085,78
T-34-17601,6749513439,55%693,55
AMX 12 t6284,0240813146,56%569,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191002,6159612940,31%722,14
T675276,2723712943,41%423,25
T-34-28666,5060312748,03%685,04
BZ-58-2 91243,3663812339,02%875,88
Comet7562,9347912048,33%759,24
Crusader6150,6918711837,29%149,47
VK 30.02 (D)7596,1843211845,76%757,40
53TP Markowskiego81058,1159711444,74%1025,03
T-345201,6722611140,54%273,20
Hummel6468,3134310939,45%457,44
AMX 67 Imbattable111500,7072610649,06%807,02
T297886,1366710350,49%1049,27
Super Hellcat 7748,3751110343,69%938,70
Grille5381,842379943,43%659,37
Ares 90101134,616699946,46%669,78
AE Phase I 91435,326429850,00%1280,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,372929756,70%420,02
IS-6 8756,194179445,74%615,57
E 50 Ausf. M101326,485909335,48%724,22
Type 586497,053188745,98%822,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68382,694348748,28%475,22
Object 252U 81147,956838551,76%1105,78
M1039883,776288448,81%660,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5211,672408350,60%405,96
T-284146,341907949,37%281,65
AMX 50 12091079,735837944,30%778,55
Type T-345304,382707945,57%649,53
FV3046403,623357939,24%423,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza9989,397417753,25%794,75
LPT-67 Šelma9634,305917745,45%647,26
Churchill I5315,912717656,58%566,71
FV215b (183) 101313,345917437,84%723,27
SU-100M17658,924637444,59%711,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101034,005967451,35%811,39
AMX M4 mle. 54101372,867077451,35%859,71
Churchill VII6492,704827146,48%714,05
AMX ELC bis5131,512967149,30%268,03
Hotchkiss EBR7326,534797052,86%576,32
Black Prince7641,256026953,62%846,21
CS-5991326,587486949,28%1215,08
T-549870,565356836,76%537,66
BZ-79111724,267876842,65%810,48
Bishop5350,652486654,55%663,93
KR-1111510,367366642,42%756,18
M66663,605526547,69%894,96
Covenanter5108,751726535,38%74,54
KV-15358,842956352,38%597,84
Hirschkäfer111347,815826331,75%616,46
45TP Habicha7790,815546238,71%819,01
T803111296,427456246,77%663,90
T-50572,722006051,67%117,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,431865851,72%106,00
UDES 169926,935215841,38%605,73
UDES 15/16101382,036585848,28%911,85
25TP KSUST II5320,813595750,88%634,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,561875742,11%38,03
Panhard AMD 178B6302,214395655,36%793,29
TNH 105/10008889,166415545,45%891,88
CS-67 Szakal111068,657655455,56%622,93
M-V-Y101497,727415446,30%961,88
Object 268 Version V 101456,876205242,31%840,37
CS-538819,696295149,02%1028,47
Type 619920,786185044,00%653,59
Somua SM 81147,567465054,00%1121,97
P.43 ter7605,245374944,90%708,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548998,926174936,73%894,47
P.43 bis6481,384644847,92%752,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8993,317464843,75%1074,56
Strv m/425288,702354634,78%532,61
Lago4206,442094544,44%445,09
40TP Habicha6454,784694560,00%746,41
FV215b 101281,296664544,44%832,81
T959700,675564546,67%355,32
T77 81006,515694533,33%798,41
Sturmpanzer II4163,071764447,73%346,60
M75230,443644348,84%686,44
Ferdinand8900,375884353,49%889,33
Ares 859980,196914348,84%762,37
Archer5295,982884141,46%406,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29827,776063946,15%530,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101117,796993943,59%984,58
Maus101336,978203956,41%924,72
Matilda481,291603844,74%48,97
T-46388,531373839,47%102,36
SU-1018710,325993855,26%717,99
M5 Stuart4115,082083729,73%56,29
M8A14160,441743638,89%140,62
Leopard Prototyp A9544,115063647,22%294,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert111172,947523658,33%773,62
Strv 103B10921,005793545,71%456,29
Strv 746503,854283342,42%715,03
P.435364,004103348,48%949,05
Škoda T 509539,555093342,42%250,84
M3 Lee4142,422063354,55%361,84
Jagdtiger91510,477423259,38%1371,47
Škoda T 256503,134863154,84%904,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101125,435803043,33%565,36
Patton the Tank 91072,906673050,00%1031,28
Object 777 Version II 91030,905682944,83%699,30
Type 91 Heavy3111,751142832,14%105,48
Chieftain/T95 8783,825942835,71%714,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6434,964142748,15%522,15
KV-26446,224412744,44%533,12
T-54 ltwt.9582,484892737,04%507,45
Strv m/40L3124,121712642,31%193,20
Excalibur 6733,735742657,69%1209,10
T26E5 Patriot 8808,736412650,00%815,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007490,123892536,00%496,06
T56 GMC3108,881392536,00%107,81
FV230 Canopener101308,886392540,00%720,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,211532458,33%262,98
T1 Heavy5367,134322454,17%648,56
Valentine3184,043212454,17%575,38
T-34 shielded 5481,465372458,33%1206,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8806,335402445,83%647,59
T28 Concept 7623,045532454,17%793,46
SU-855243,872432326,09%270,29
Sexton II3132,351972352,17%419,06
ST vz. 394102,001882250,00%138,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,501622263,64%202,19
B.U.G.I.6696,095092236,36%1005,17
SMV CC-678863,276482254,55%813,39
212A9501,736412268,18%422,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91178,095702245,45%703,40
T-50-2 6548,144852240,91%1349,52
T-29 3224,453292250,00%756,80
14TP4123,332912152,38%302,50
Pawlack Tank6782,295462133,33%948,56
Škoda T 245332,603052025,00%690,33
Birch Gun4229,702842050,00%698,18
StuG IV 5324,352372040,00%564,85
Chi-Go 7954,757312055,00%1141,96
SU-1006452,634411957,89%684,54
AMX 404230,782071838,89%666,23
Vz. 44-17980,566491850,00%1264,21
Object 2639716,115411838,89%306,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101636,566751838,89%991,86
Type 95 Heavy446,061641758,82%195,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E39,651181741,18%19,33
M2 Medium Tank383,821381741,18%53,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10983,715781741,18%421,66
BZ-587740,825601741,18%657,77
LT vz. 38344,191551650,00%114,92
T207789,136171546,67%1023,63
SMV CC-567568,135081546,67%599,07
AMX 30 1er prototype9766,335181533,33%440,05
UDES 14 Alt 58660,294551435,71%449,39
O-Ni7597,076391464,29%713,56
M-II-Y7831,297501442,86%878,13
D2321,231311353,85%106,80
M5A1 Stuart4187,002001346,15%431,60
O-Ho8778,624181315,38%540,36
KV-137242,852711338,46%90,71
BZ-1668762,385831338,46%535,01
E 509728,156581353,85%526,39
Indien-Panzer8467,314921346,15%368,72
M3 Stuart3161,752401250,00%486,08
P26/404298,502511250,00%683,75
M46 Patton9555,253911216,67%201,63
M4 Improved 5318,673931241,67%647,45
LTTB8474,175141250,00%667,20
IS-2-II8647,584781233,33%396,17
AMX 50 1008532,454441145,45%349,45
O-I6491,274591145,45%643,52
AS-XX 40 t11715,183901118,18%187,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6473,454781154,55%1167,69
MTLS-1G14 3100,091771172,73%373,60
50TP prototyp 81005,906911060,00%985,88
Achilles6308,304251060,00%467,82
M-III-Y8598,405561040,00%383,65
Object 283 9953,507181070,00%946,22
KV-1SA 5499,404861050,00%997,24
Cromwell B 6561,104951030,00%758,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8893,207521070,00%1110,72
T-54 first prototype 8502,905391040,00%392,75
Valiant 5434,504481030,00%735,18
ELC EVEN 90 8451,203511030,00%608,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,44213944,44%485,59
DS PZInż5440,11483977,78%1106,32
UDES 038344,11437955,56%250,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,22239988,89%374,66
IS-M8178,78285922,22%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8585,78422922,22%312,77
FV229 Contender91048,78616933,33%620,80
M10 RBFM 5384,44392955,56%696,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,75470875,00%1095,14
Cruiser Mk. IV494,75257850,00%114,82
VK 100.01 (P)81019,00809862,50%1051,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,75633862,50%1234,70
MKA 278,00245887,50%277,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 8879,25738862,50%1070,57
43 M. Toldi III 397,25127825,00%184,07
VK 36.01 (H)6263,86256757,14%323,17
CS-4471057,86680742,86%1498,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,71194757,14%297,52
AMX 38349,00188757,14%155,20
Cruiser Mk. III374,71100714,29%78,21
BZ-689814,86735771,43%666,61
Strv m/38217,5076633,33%0,13
Challenger7373,67438650,00%302,33
Charioteer8702,83316616,67%419,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6611,83585666,67%1055,45
Churchill Crocodile 6479,17485666,67%649,93
Carro d'assalto P.887801,20312520,00%731,08
GSOR the TANK 91859,20672540,00%1653,03
Lorraine 50 t 91503,00761560,00%1468,11
T-116 3158,60237540,00%467,32
Tetrarch 2150,80175540,00%497,06
AMX ELC 901 6452,6026550,00%832,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8915,80572540,00%781,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,2559425,00%0,00
Leo7196,00238425,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,0062425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2119,25144425,00%365,87
KV-371041,25843475,00%1487,14
Object 4168360,75360450,00%270,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 7672,50476425,00%672,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1412,006043100,00%3980,61
LT vz. 352113,6711030,00%297,09
10TP3261,67326366,67%1046,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2130,67131333,33%297,16
BDR G1 B5893,67497333,33%1477,51
AMX M4 mle. 457538,00604366,67%733,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81627,33666333,33%1523,38
Matilda IV 5217,33418366,67%486,20
Löwe 8840,33833366,67%881,69
Strv fm/211116,00192250,00%487,96
T1 Cunningham1101,002082100,00%651,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2469,006612100,00%2774,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,00134250,00%81,30
ARL 446834,5058320,00%1565,39
Ikv 7230,001492100,00%261,00
Sav m/434155,5010120,00%136,90
Type 4 Heavy9853,00541250,00%537,45
T-262133,50188250,00%601,26
VK 30.01 (P)61010,0010372100,00%1988,38
Loyd Gun Carriage2123,50151250,00%655,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5306,00494250,00%579,84
T-45 274,00172250,00%166,26
Großtraktor - Krupp 3245,50300250,00%874,74
Chrysler K 8748,0030320,00%479,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 81370,5040720,00%1330,54
Kolohousenka1114,001641100,00%570,51
Renault Otsu171,001861100,00%318,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,008310,00%556,25
Renault NC-31158,005410,00%45,52
Leichttraktor1329,005711100,00%2540,46
MS-1153,002781100,00%282,17
Škoda T 177408,0025510,00%477,93
M26 Pershing8226,006561100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,00951100,00%261,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A80,006541100,00%261,00
T-1506312,003331100,00%471,09
Black Prince II 7438,0037710,00%254,30
Windhund 8927,0034210,00%586,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4358,0018810,00%754,61
M3 Light 379,003901100,00%339,96
SU-100Y 61904,0012291100,00%4492,63
Char de transition 6385,0020610,00%272,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,003141100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3849,0011691100,00%5048,89
M4A1 FL 10 6519,0035310,00%503,43
WZ-120-1G FT 8838,009091100,00%783,43
Fantôme 91416,009621100,00%1184,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-29
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24