Rumpy_pumpy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61398075378
Ø Tier8,230,008,759,23
Victories3109850,65%00,00%4053,33%19150,53%
Defeats2958148,18%00,00%3445,33%18348,41%
Draws7191,17%00,00%11,33%41,06%
Battles survived1573225,62%00,00%1925,33%8422,22%
Tanks destroyed548950,8900,00460,612520,67
Destruction ratio1,200,000,820,86
Tanks spotted647451,0500,00630,843170,84
Damage dealt1.257,830,001.346,001.502,78
Capture points567110,9200,002192,923190,84
Defense points340530,5500,00861,15900,24
Experience637,190,00525,35567,28
WN71120,200,001042,58934,18
WN81413,570,001260,451290,03
Total
Battles61398
Ø Tier8,23
Victories3109850,65%
Defeats2958148,18%
Draws7191,17%
Battles survived1573225,62%
Tanks destroyed548950,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted647451,05
Damage dealt1.257,83
Capture points567110,92
Defense points340530,55
Experience637,19
WN71120,20
WN81413,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,75
Victories4053,33%
Defeats3445,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived1925,33%
Tanks destroyed460,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted630,84
Damage dealt1.346,00
Capture points2192,92
Defense points861,15
Experience525,35
WN71042,58
WN81260,45
Past 30 days
Battles378
Ø Tier9,23
Victories19150,53%
Defeats18348,41%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived8422,22%
Tanks destroyed2520,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3170,84
Damage dealt1.502,78
Capture points3190,84
Defense points900,24
Experience567,28
WN7934,18
WN81290,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories10843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,990,000,000,00
Capture points1740,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories10843,90%
Defeats13253,66%
Draws62,44%
Battles survived4116,67%
Tanks destroyed1080,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1960,80
Damage dealt1.367,99
Capture points1740,71
Defense points710,29
Experience601,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,690,000,000,00
Capture points110,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience553,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed80,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted331,14
Damage dealt531,69
Capture points110,38
Defense points301,03
Experience553,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles444000
Victories18541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24855,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8418,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,710,000,000,00
Capture points3630,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience520,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles444
Victories18541,67%
Defeats24855,86%
Draws112,48%
Battles survived8418,92%
Tanks destroyed2260,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3120,70
Damage dealt1.026,71
Capture points3630,82
Defense points400,09
Experience520,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6151,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2521,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,170,000,000,00
Capture points1581,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience479,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5848,74%
Defeats6151,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2521,01%
Tanks destroyed480,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted790,66
Damage dealt1.239,17
Capture points1581,33
Defense points230,19
Experience479,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7954,81572133752,36%1311,42
AMX 13 909792,15675106451,41%1217,23
M40/M438874,93570104749,76%916,68
KV-856840,0260097755,99%1674,90
SU-1006937,2559591756,71%2055,48
T57 Heavy101736,3563377546,19%1292,26
T6981122,4368777049,61%1555,00
Grille 15102068,5761376347,18%1633,82
59-166407,7061673552,38%1158,35
Marder 38T4592,2957872260,53%2057,29
Leopard Prototyp A91510,4266071247,05%1385,06
Char Futur 4 91795,4068768352,42%1697,14
Škoda T 5091501,1863865249,08%1403,35
E 100101582,8366663550,71%1202,35
AMX 50 Foch91504,9171361448,37%1340,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102202,5569960752,39%1635,33
T110E4101853,1562559050,00%1408,23
T54E191497,3674558651,54%1502,72
IS-381348,3276258154,56%1883,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101724,7966856550,62%1447,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91384,9469154953,73%1392,41
WZ-12091319,7071654753,56%1425,04
T 55A 91309,5365153048,68%1230,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91609,6066852245,40%1431,39
Hummel6675,5650152155,28%1133,56
Type 6191431,5668452149,14%1469,94
G.W. E 100101357,5655452048,85%1216,27
T71 DA7641,0969151953,37%1351,73
Tortoise91676,7177551654,65%1559,51
Concept 1B 91575,6769151649,42%1147,04
Object 277101793,0969250850,20%1413,57
E 25 7984,8564550051,40%1463,71
IS-7101717,7663848844,06%1395,28
T-62A101655,7466448446,49%1380,96
T34 81105,0166148051,46%1383,51
SU-10181290,1166047552,84%1603,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81035,7471547453,38%1412,55
Kunze Panzer 91452,3862546847,65%1324,14
Object 260 101732,9865646648,50%1173,04
Emil I81272,0168246246,97%1438,70
Object 70491875,7773246046,30%1626,97
VK 100.01 (P)81147,3468945451,32%1427,92
T-5491278,2570545346,36%1338,82
T3281236,1574244651,57%1544,09
FV215b (183) 101581,7856343246,30%1088,96
STB-1101681,8563443048,37%1376,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181114,3764242350,59%1342,80
WZ-132A9857,4958942050,24%1218,45
T110E5101569,1066641744,84%1165,50
ISU-15281460,3564441053,17%1748,37
T28 Prototype81408,7868140048,75%1781,26
Leopard 1101483,1261739950,38%1104,14
Object 268101875,0864539047,44%1423,63
ST-I91497,5375137550,67%1485,00
Škoda T 56 81555,5273037451,60%1540,06
Object 430U101879,0473037254,30%1594,19
T499876,2363736754,22%1345,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81088,4356136450,55%1398,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4587,0843436061,11%1851,97
FV3046605,7145834947,28%1065,09
Strv 103-091851,4566333849,41%1754,23
M446797,7158333550,45%1434,98
T110E3101834,5062132149,53%1238,17
FV20781112,6362331853,77%1573,65
Strv 103B101903,1763231747,32%1334,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591052,0362631550,48%959,74
AMX 30 B101561,3462931445,22%1214,58
T28 Concept 7958,2767331453,50%1488,21
T-1091403,6672630951,13%1434,79
Kranvagn102003,5470830846,75%1609,28
SU-14-28980,2462930846,43%1066,30
T92 HMC101285,5056230850,00%1061,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101538,0163130553,44%1484,47
Object 25791524,0073630249,01%1553,00
P.43 ter7988,7764129758,25%1848,51
212A91424,8866829752,53%1433,87
FV201 (A45) 7878,7868829456,12%1321,27
WZ-1328660,3570529256,16%1200,37
M18 Hellcat6722,1152029246,92%1319,20
Object 777 Version II 91629,5068429054,48%1588,05
Super Conqueror101715,9462728944,29%1172,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101878,3068428852,08%1522,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007823,4265728554,04%1383,09
Object 261101433,0857727846,76%1143,44
LHMTV8600,1961327546,18%1010,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101985,3661327346,52%1427,51
121101622,8962027348,35%1290,17
IS-4101739,2771627253,68%1409,40
Jagdtiger91847,8069027248,53%1632,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91750,5772926949,44%1600,90
S-517883,4253526650,38%1029,89
FV38059990,0959626450,38%920,80
T25/27871,3560826258,02%1393,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5505,5338926050,38%1187,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101827,0062925849,61%1290,37
Type T-345508,3250625754,86%1681,05
T-34-856762,5563525652,73%1751,52
Leichttraktor1214,0636025352,96%1262,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101776,7465425250,00%1362,16
AMX 50 B101818,8659625045,20%1310,54
TNH 105/100081087,9161224745,34%1252,83
Panhard EBR 10510570,1154324546,94%466,14
UDES 0381243,1553124246,28%1348,20
AT 1581475,9582524153,53%1871,75
Object 140101641,9165624042,92%1369,10
Indien-Panzer8998,3666923749,79%1305,37
O-Ho81053,9063323543,83%1060,56
G.W. Tiger91279,5356223450,00%1322,51
M4A2E4 Sherman 5456,5950523451,71%1475,91
Chimera 81564,6465823353,22%1692,32
O-Ni71086,4571123246,55%1493,95
T-437848,7468523252,59%1537,81
Mäuschen91447,2974022853,51%1389,98
Cromwell B 6751,6365122556,89%1688,95
M127965,2467822248,65%1256,89
FV217 Badger101794,6171622053,64%1352,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101607,0865721745,16%1045,04
KV-26817,8461720754,59%1576,35
STA-181152,4474820452,45%1779,24
KR-1111745,0165120244,06%989,51
53TP Markowskiego81153,0671920151,74%1313,04
TVP T 50/51101681,3963919852,02%1450,14
T3091377,5265319346,11%1161,19
AMX 13 105101094,9158019339,90%1120,50
TVP VTU Koncept81001,8163219246,88%1214,07
SMV CC-6781362,2871918950,26%1525,46
AT 25448,4346418853,72%1132,23
Leo7969,7066518653,23%1858,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7964,8462918550,81%1468,73
EMIL 1951 81432,7274817955,31%1708,83
E 7591370,5371017748,59%1252,11
Object 268 Version 4102009,2356217748,02%1466,49
Nashorn6799,5550117654,55%1581,58
AMX ELC bis5164,4741717651,14%395,93
T-4481046,9366317052,94%1559,30
UDES 15/16101823,8367117051,76%1428,29
Caernarvon81153,0071316852,98%1408,98
AMX AC mle. 4881319,3870516850,60%1544,06
Hirschkäfer111867,9366916551,52%1129,87
Ferdinand81370,7058116451,22%1550,44
AMX 13 757528,9966816356,44%1066,03
GSOR 1008 81625,6065316243,83%1642,94
P.44 Pantera81224,5669916050,00%1667,27
AT 771041,3976016058,75%1505,93
T2971219,0977715951,57%1714,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91393,2569915448,70%1324,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8723,5558915450,65%1348,31
SU-85B4472,7148215257,89%1398,80
O-I6829,7559415056,67%1545,50
M-V-Y101637,6960715046,00%1101,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481328,9964314751,02%1489,22
Type 1 Chi-He4381,5643914542,76%1248,48
Tiger (P)71080,0379014259,86%1720,99
T-34-17859,8768314156,74%1510,09
Object 705A101674,7256214152,48%1258,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101159,6963014053,57%918,22
KV-481188,5374513852,17%1591,71
Light Mk. VIC 2231,6735413850,00%1336,34
Manticore10788,1757813850,00%851,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91328,8369013443,28%1347,87
Strv 107-12111802,7464413345,86%1015,84
Vz. 55101649,5265213144,27%1092,08
Maus101842,1058113147,33%1368,79
Excalibur 61030,2369012962,02%2034,04
Tiger II81146,9572112850,78%1448,79
AE Phase I 91531,9064712742,52%1437,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8954,0664112551,20%1200,31
Churchill VII6816,3459712452,42%1606,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert111488,2860012142,15%860,09
BZ-75101854,8569011647,41%1370,03
SU-1527916,0949010945,87%1296,74
BZ-79112126,8072410940,37%1171,19
ARL V396653,8040510846,30%1194,17
P.43 bis6693,1857110656,60%1399,35
StuG IV 5576,4251310662,26%1890,17
AS-XX 40 t111576,7462210443,27%969,92
M10 RBFM 5764,2464310353,40%1697,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507877,6358810252,94%1214,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3221,3643710153,47%788,28
Gorilla111752,466109738,14%921,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81224,607219548,42%1371,37
Škoda T 245484,925169157,14%1583,41
SU-855576,744598958,43%1550,45
Renault Otsu1107,242618947,19%313,87
Type 71101590,015768942,70%964,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1190,692788750,57%1089,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10601,114958741,38%417,00
Rinoceronte101892,317088447,62%1366,16
LTP 3282,283658350,60%1661,76
T376433,615917943,04%1083,90
Tiger I71141,166657746,75%1783,63
T1 Cunningham1146,673137251,39%928,09
ST vz. 394349,395037256,94%1374,07
AMX 50 10081276,936877142,25%1401,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81772,667407040,00%1871,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91676,397696762,69%1534,52
UDES 14 Alt 581268,715116541,54%1577,44
M10391430,056906346,03%1367,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101836,517706358,73%1383,70
Char Mle. 75 9503,895486251,61%520,32
ARL 446636,324846036,67%911,38
Taschenratte111797,757175950,85%962,31
Renault FT1116,932395545,45%562,38
T-100 LT10789,914545540,00%750,76
Strv fm/211210,084105257,69%1429,67
Panzerjäger I2357,105025265,38%2073,92
T-262165,022495250,00%819,68
VK 30.01 (D)6729,356645253,85%1579,96
40TP Habicha6764,826365056,00%1540,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102047,226674959,18%1632,96
FV4202 8872,356264957,14%1144,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,425154860,42%1025,15
Patton the Tank 91202,606084841,67%1115,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102049,838144862,50%1532,96
VK 36.01 (H)6944,027734355,81%2064,13
T-1506756,236194341,86%1375,25
IS-3A 81484,678244245,24%1545,45
KV-15557,585783863,16%1396,74
BT-7 artillery 3249,503653842,11%927,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4275,754083652,78%723,32
Type 5 Heavy101473,716443548,57%855,55
Comet7738,174613534,29%957,06
S35 CA5714,455813366,67%2040,31
MS-11262,473293246,88%1854,77
Kampfpanzer 67101483,276043053,33%997,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2230,905062955,17%1126,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2287,185092864,29%2169,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101702,755652846,43%909,15
Windhund 81145,245242552,00%1031,34
KV-371079,177512462,50%1579,43
Bisonte C45 81517,149712171,43%1830,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,133421656,25%371,42
114 SP2 101683,455661136,36%867,43
Centurion Action X10888,00662966,67%623,64
Lorraine 50 t 91576,44817955,56%1743,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 7860,14509771,43%1176,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2282,80497560,00%1719,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81423,001006366,67%2088,36
KV-1 shielded 51305,501045250,00%3489,88
Object 703 Version II 81902,5013462100,00%2761,31
AMX ELC 901 6308,007101100,00%739,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27