Ruiz_Aw

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44359003
Ø Tier7,220,000,008,00
Victories2150648,48%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats2236250,41%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws4911,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived845819,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed323830,7300,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,33
Tanks spotted618761,3900,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt826,300,000,001.275,67
Capture points346730,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points170010,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,790,000,00775,00
WN7950,370,000,00911,30
WN81039,070,000,00145,00
Total
Battles44359
Ø Tier7,22
Victories2150648,48%
Defeats2236250,41%
Draws4911,11%
Battles survived845819,07%
Tanks destroyed323830,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted618761,39
Damage dealt826,30
Capture points346730,78
Defense points170010,38
Experience543,79
WN7950,37
WN81039,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.275,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience775,00
WN7911,30
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories8836,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14559,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7229,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2701,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,580,000,000,00
Capture points2461,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3171,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories8836,21%
Defeats14559,67%
Draws104,12%
Battles survived7229,63%
Tanks destroyed1350,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2701,11
Damage dealt1.347,58
Capture points2461,01
Defense points3171,30
Experience425,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories6331,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13166,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3618,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4022,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,440,000,000,00
Capture points1920,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2911,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories6331,98%
Defeats13166,50%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived3618,27%
Tanks destroyed890,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted4022,04
Damage dealt838,44
Capture points1920,97
Defense points2911,48
Experience365,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories8545,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9752,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4725,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2991,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,090,000,000,00
Capture points4622,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1610,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience405,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories8545,70%
Defeats9752,15%
Draws42,15%
Battles survived4725,27%
Tanks destroyed1040,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2991,61
Damage dealt637,09
Capture points4622,48
Defense points1610,87
Experience405,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories19939,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30059,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9218,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7671,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,370,000,000,00
Capture points4340,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4190,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience383,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories19939,56%
Defeats30059,64%
Draws40,80%
Battles survived9218,29%
Tanks destroyed2720,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted7671,52
Damage dealt543,37
Capture points4340,86
Defense points4190,83
Experience383,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2489000
Victories140356,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104041,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73629,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35731,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,380,000,000,00
Capture points51732,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points65692,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience591,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2489
Victories140356,37%
Defeats104041,78%
Draws461,85%
Battles survived73629,57%
Tanks destroyed15730,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted35731,44
Damage dealt757,38
Capture points51732,08
Defense points65692,64
Experience591,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2397000
Victories106744,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129253,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws381,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65427,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15730,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41211,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,810,000,000,00
Capture points46631,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32481,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience407,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2397
Victories106744,51%
Defeats129253,90%
Draws381,59%
Battles survived65427,28%
Tanks destroyed15730,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted41211,72
Damage dealt689,81
Capture points46631,95
Defense points32481,36
Experience407,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3038,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4761,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1752,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,580,000,000,00
Capture points80,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience336,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3038,96%
Defeats4761,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1620,78%
Tanks destroyed400,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1752,27
Damage dealt1.469,58
Capture points80,10
Defense points180,23
Experience336,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (386)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-1328527,34548162447,66%752,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101299,08662136350,48%1140,95
Hummel6998,05533127752,55%1788,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8864,44628106646,72%1035,77
KV-856794,65574104052,88%1560,48
KV-15511,8753088553,56%1138,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101386,5460079943,18%997,28
T-1506614,0852977248,06%992,95
Type 62 7436,4660069548,92%791,65
Matilda4462,4644265658,23%1566,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8889,7564862145,57%858,17
T3091318,8964457046,32%1026,08
E 25 7843,4657054448,16%1194,76
AMX 13 909729,6863153548,97%1007,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101744,5760953447,19%1179,93
G.W. E 100101853,4754546847,86%1880,49
T376439,8753742649,06%1115,66
KV-220-2 5613,2062641860,53%1327,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591447,7659640351,12%1710,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91173,6565739851,51%1056,19
ELC EVEN 90 8489,6963439746,60%800,13
KV-37840,9962439049,74%1075,37
G.W. Tiger91486,7059838349,35%1684,67
KV-48971,6964037847,62%1097,73
AMX 50 10081198,3759936243,37%1363,40
T1 Cunningham1126,3432035452,54%717,85
E 509980,6658434444,19%746,01
O-I6817,3555332751,99%1562,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181319,8960932448,77%1735,30
Tiger II8774,3261632252,17%787,14
Maus101358,3364231845,28%904,86
M18 Hellcat6560,6850931549,84%954,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,2237730853,25%773,61
IS-7101391,4369130646,08%999,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,9626630146,51%241,79
Jagdtiger91499,0967029651,35%1309,58
M10391180,0765229447,96%1023,35
ST-I91240,2069628651,75%1163,49
Tortoise91335,8169928544,91%1025,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91160,4860226947,21%1094,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81405,1865526848,88%1506,21
ISU-15281240,8054026342,59%1196,41
Jagdpanzer IV6315,0424726040,38%308,59
WZ-12091135,5467025648,83%1075,74
E 7591123,9671125652,34%975,97
T-1091084,1965924548,98%994,78
E 100101456,5560523940,59%1015,76
Jagdpanther7661,7946523446,15%753,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6893,0359923455,98%1632,88
VK 36.01 (H)6398,0743323344,21%491,04
AMX 50 12091292,3857622844,74%1089,26
IS-4101354,5563722641,15%876,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91561,0553922541,33%1316,91
Panther II8838,2861922142,08%1004,16
VK 28.016138,2838221842,20%142,70
Jagdpanther II81207,8957721842,66%1265,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8908,2365721651,85%1040,26
FV2078989,0455121642,13%1073,67
Grille 15101216,4061820951,20%744,02
Cobra 91326,3075820750,72%1127,87
StuG III Ausf. G5300,8024820652,91%582,76
G.W. Panther71319,9258820546,83%1765,92
ARL 446636,4856420456,37%1197,87
IS-38992,7466620346,31%1102,78
E 65 Zwilling 81177,4872220242,08%938,70
WZ-1317286,8153619547,18%385,17
Type T-345290,4633019542,05%625,89
AT 158996,2864919445,88%1004,69
Centurion Mk. I8843,2956719243,75%1008,76
E 50 Ausf. M101368,9859618942,33%945,96
Object 70491458,2958218549,73%1123,68
T110E5101294,2067618446,20%860,85
AT 77803,0453818257,69%1076,13
T28 Prototype81026,4849318243,41%944,84
T297973,9866717955,31%1338,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,7617717648,30%291,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571003,5169317455,17%1475,73
Grille5532,7524016845,24%1222,54
VK 16.02 Leopard566,0123316549,09%104,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507917,4647016447,56%1223,68
M24 Chaffee5332,3752616144,10%928,04
KV-26776,6151616056,88%1449,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519557,3857215741,40%593,45
T78 6804,2562115250,66%1151,04
TOG II* 6832,2654515147,68%1561,33
Leopard 1101214,8365115045,33%737,30
T71 DA7424,6452714944,97%651,90
IS7748,0160514847,97%957,91
Tiger I7596,7855214847,97%652,07
Sturer Emil7822,3751114748,98%1149,86
M48A5 Patton101036,6462514640,41%560,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J480,5213914539,31%1,15
T328991,7967214542,07%1002,14
VK 30.01 (P)6345,4840614548,28%407,75
T25/27862,9657114549,66%1320,87
Type 586473,6852114247,89%816,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7277,3748814147,52%386,76
IS-27874,0463213951,80%1136,64
Conqueror91305,2172513947,48%1063,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7638,3050913839,86%830,02
AMX 13 757427,6356613850,72%775,11
M26 Pershing8805,6662713546,67%918,45
ARL V396571,8135913545,93%995,82
Cromwell6475,6947413449,25%870,26
SU-15271055,7153913452,99%1787,96
Type 4 Chi-To6395,6145213246,97%585,64
59-166155,5536813046,92%223,45
FV217 Badger101307,4274513050,77%799,39
M5 Stuart4151,9532312651,59%288,75
VK 30.02 (D)7345,2646412547,20%324,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8487,0051312549,60%748,57
FV3046665,5648912254,92%1263,38
T-345301,0336012147,93%719,21
121101160,2349512037,50%732,21
T499548,6943512049,17%630,94
T675247,6133111943,70%334,50
SU-1006741,4456411850,00%1487,05
T25 AT7711,4144611850,85%866,97
T-437649,9157211747,01%915,19
T2881123,9756111744,44%1182,99
FV215b (183) 101673,5158811443,86%1187,44
AMX AC mle. 467697,5849811346,02%844,85
Caernarvon8828,8853311245,54%776,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291274,1569711246,43%1029,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81049,3463211138,74%926,47
SU-100M17736,0050110850,00%931,70
Dicker Max 6754,5853010556,19%1457,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5259,5537610450,00%560,72
Panther7439,5352810346,60%529,79
UDES 14 Alt 58812,8355210348,54%875,04
T-448632,5551410148,51%676,88
VK 30.01 (D)6485,4543210155,45%923,83
Super Hellcat 7569,0347510146,53%653,57
Comet7720,1057610042,00%1120,40
BDR G1 B5480,3548610053,00%1002,12
AMX ELC bis5100,3130010050,00%157,35
Leo7588,305369947,47%756,97
O-Ni7993,046069754,64%1429,68
Churchill I5499,684759660,42%1225,82
AMX 12 t6285,634159647,92%565,33
SU-855498,144109547,37%1191,49
TVP VTU Koncept8683,725029534,74%641,70
T207766,036049251,09%1117,30
A-447785,115579246,74%1206,82
IS-M8812,306239246,74%763,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4380,183429242,39%886,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7993,945579050,00%1752,70
H3 91231,356658944,94%945,31
WZ-111 model 1-49894,925788844,32%655,40
Hotchkiss EBR7343,795368752,87%591,15
M66476,314868647,67%602,61
T1 Heavy5382,644348648,84%675,03
Sturmpanzer II4289,131568644,19%863,42
Black Prince7824,466988455,95%1241,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8988,986148144,44%943,72
Škoda T 256573,764498053,75%1133,75
AT 86480,985108061,25%876,52
M446812,554868050,00%1450,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8997,685898040,00%846,57
M4A1 Sherman5424,374727950,63%1109,70
M3 Lee4162,082447842,31%348,45
A-436410,204547545,33%642,99
M46 Patton9794,435187445,95%561,94
LTTB8535,045327251,39%909,69
Pz.Kpfw. II266,001607149,30%94,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6523,733747149,30%865,95
BT-7 artillery 3214,812747052,86%792,03
T216263,875346952,17%592,82
T-28498,811776746,27%85,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007552,164416744,78%686,34
AMX AC mle. 488622,884496740,30%422,51
Object 70591043,586046541,54%727,72
AMX 50 B101350,876616241,94%789,38
Churchill VII6578,515196147,54%961,99
Valentine3184,793296154,10%625,07
Tiger (P)7661,286176150,82%768,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505472,553986048,33%945,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5354,813965856,90%1000,26
M36 Jackson6788,165365742,11%1487,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6605,686175759,65%1373,80
M8A14138,792725761,40%284,43
M5A1 Stuart4110,522845642,86%144,49
T-34-85M 6686,525525651,79%1065,15
Type 5 Ke-Ho4208,063765462,96%688,73
Ikv 1035262,173495451,85%500,06
1108874,925905343,40%786,11
T-463102,261415347,17%244,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,42995238,46%98,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,311345135,29%2,20
Char Futur 4 91389,736635135,29%1023,64
SMV CC-6781098,386525044,00%1165,32
STA-18480,675274951,02%446,58
Panhard AMD 178B6395,654774951,02%1041,85
Škoda T 509917,485444847,92%669,06
Carro d'assalto P.887938,717074852,08%1292,54
O-I Experimental5602,673724843,75%1107,26
Marder II3119,021684850,00%202,51
Nashorn6716,674584847,92%1279,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101719,464924837,50%969,49
Crusader6246,464134654,35%654,78
IS-2-II8822,204934626,09%630,71
P.43 ter7739,536724548,89%1159,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,871254544,44%49,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,332064548,89%81,52
KV-137610,985434346,51%939,68
S35 CA5637,565314355,81%1573,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5497,913884346,51%995,50
WZ-111 8852,934904247,62%924,37
Lago4203,813024242,86%434,36
Leopard Prototyp A9922,405854242,86%664,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581287,938224257,14%1171,24
Strv m/425398,584614057,50%1165,07
AMX 404181,883144040,00%497,19
SMV CC-567835,136644057,50%1072,03
Manticore10651,105434025,00%464,59
StuG IV 5426,033303941,03%853,08
Škoda T 245352,844703850,00%967,11
AT 25397,744483852,63%953,70
Sav m/434208,033303650,00%434,85
UDES 169736,335933647,22%488,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5374,363893647,22%915,59
Lorraine 39L AM3394,352793444,12%1455,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7766,796063357,58%1025,02
B14308,384353250,00%768,47
Type 1 Chi-He4267,003793256,25%829,06
ST vz. 394254,903703151,61%776,78
M10 Wolverine5444,324023145,16%876,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert111400,776223138,71%715,51
KR-1111510,777093135,48%651,20
Strv 746576,934383076,67%1145,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,241142941,38%358,73
M415689,484932951,72%1250,43
Covenanter5196,974112944,83%494,87
SU-85B4426,384162941,38%1148,79
BZ-176 81268,007892951,72%1139,30
M75245,294192857,14%868,61
Somua SAu 404238,393822857,14%570,29
T3 HMC2116,261482740,74%288,65
T28 Concept 7965,416252774,07%1393,84
A-20566,922232634,62%0,00
Leichttraktor163,851352650,00%134,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,401492548,00%213,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto61132,968182564,00%2372,28
M2 Medium Tank3167,722962564,00%647,51
P.43 bis6569,965112445,83%959,26
TVP T 50/51101312,137222347,83%916,49
105 leFH18B2 5552,504532263,64%1139,15
DBV-152 101158,005892245,45%551,44
Birch Gun4286,053542161,90%1156,67
T698733,626472161,90%914,60
T-703151,903002142,86%391,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8368,384912142,86%367,73
40TP Habicha6422,204142040,00%516,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3195,703422070,00%799,65
VK 20.01 (D)4137,802712050,00%248,43
T404538,796681978,95%1892,15
Valentine AT4166,212711963,16%443,02
T-80496,892761957,89%255,11
LT vz. 383132,062351844,44%342,88
Panzerjäger I240,67931861,11%172,73
Bishop5620,945051855,56%1563,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,243661758,82%773,86
T56 GMC359,531201747,06%52,83
BZT-70 101564,297421741,18%843,93
Super Conqueror101308,185061723,53%604,92
T-26289,191221650,00%270,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101290,066131625,00%603,94
MT-256336,754351650,00%875,51
FV230 Canopener101338,756771643,75%730,71
Alecto4214,873331566,67%612,59
Marder 38T4328,203671546,67%655,44
Hirschkäfer111680,875451526,67%796,06
T2 Light Tank 272,472501533,33%52,92
BT-22110,642511442,86%343,32
Sexton II3277,003461471,43%1335,57
SU-76M4167,932641457,14%394,21
Renault UE 573247,432961450,00%763,49
VK 30.01 (H)5270,772941330,77%331,20
MS-1173,081241338,46%136,44
SU-182190,922121353,85%1254,75
Wespe3210,231991330,77%533,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII10618,465191353,85%298,87
Semovente M415564,584371250,00%1095,15
M46 Patton KR 81060,926331241,67%1235,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 8485,505481241,67%290,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,731681163,64%224,94
P.435654,096761190,91%2619,92
Renault FT117,701081050,00%84,37
P26/404285,703581070,00%875,73
D12102,602041040,00%212,67
T18 HMC361,202061040,00%20,94
BT-7478,22188944,44%55,85
Type 98 Ke-Ni3246,00381955,56%1136,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,33106911,11%143,63
DS PZInż5444,89350933,33%733,98
T7 Combat Car 274,11217933,33%100,50
LTP 3242,78361944,44%1086,73
M3 Stuart330,38285887,50%261,00
25TP KSUST II5203,75354850,00%306,24
AMX 383101,25295850,00%164,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3117,50339850,00%300,17
T-602111,25201825,00%236,56
TS-54 81442,75876862,50%1811,28
XM69 Hacker11598,13506837,50%112,43
T1 HMC2188,71233742,86%1070,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4293,43375742,86%858,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,29223757,14%405,05
AMX 13 10510799,57773771,43%868,10
Taschenratte111469,71691728,57%623,55
OCP Peacekeeper 91408,14762742,86%1111,58
D23203,67357666,67%812,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II2189,67238633,33%809,20
Renault FT 75 BS2334,00321683,33%2209,44
Hotchkiss H352137,00288633,33%419,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,67284666,67%606,68
B.U.G.I.6232,33330650,00%207,42
AT-FV230 Breaker111384,50711650,00%754,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6264,50399650,00%597,10
TBT 91683,50868666,67%1225,43
Light Mk. VIC 2106,17220666,67%562,32
Caernarvon Action X 8517,33778683,33%588,21
M7 Priest3156,00232560,00%417,10
Cruiser Mk. I1180,20386580,00%1044,20
T2 Medium Tank284,60224580,00%445,74
Renault FT AC2154,60298560,00%557,88
Bofors Tornvagn 8727,00524540,00%450,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2333,007335100,00%2358,74
T803111259,60714540,00%527,91
LT vz. 352163,50149425,00%579,66
M15/423617,00552450,00%2131,30
M2 Light2278,0040540,00%1208,05
14TP4403,50419450,00%1484,91
Vz. 44-17387,2522440,00%177,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101060,75717450,00%553,17
Centurion Mk. 7/19272,25321425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II287,75362475,00%379,29
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5383,00276450,00%677,65
SU-263118,253684100,00%327,21
Pz.Kpfw. I262,0017940,00%3,10
Somua S353192,00299425,00%356,56
M-IV-Y 8882,75532425,00%615,95
L-60 275,2512240,00%142,54
Projet Louis 9439,75578450,00%415,42
43 M. Toldi III 3218,003904100,00%1254,69
Fiat 30001113,33216333,33%370,38
Renault Otsu1124,003473100,00%600,90
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,00291333,33%477,72
Renault NC-31159,672943100,00%324,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7356,005663100,00%481,80
AT-12112,67183333,33%237,32
SU-76G FT4604,333753100,00%1501,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68657,33591366,67%1038,13
KV-1 shielded 5609,33907366,67%1378,24
Caliban 8901,33626333,33%797,25
AMX ELC 901 6198,0016230,00%246,04
M22276,507152100,00%1803,42
4TP1133,5011820,00%481,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001522100,00%261,00
T 54D 91370,0044620,00%1079,64
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101086,0016920,00%530,30
T1E6 227,5064250,00%94,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 8362,006452100,00%403,57
IS-2 7660,008762100,00%842,96
Type 59 8250,0033010,00%5,57
Kolohousenka1233,0018210,00%1146,14
Strv fm/211221,003111100,00%1352,10
Stuart I-IV338,001911100,00%261,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482608,0015711100,00%3693,90
CS-6310473,008421100,00%320,61
Coccodrillo 10920,0034210,00%303,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5394,0020710,00%475,65
Object 41681598,0054910,00%1862,22
Windhund 81022,007671100,00%1172,85
Char Mle. 75 90,0031510,00%0,00
Object 590 9700,0010341100,00%623,44
KV-1SA 5326,005881100,00%603,14
T-116 3242,0039510,00%705,64
T-50-2 6175,0015510,00%158,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4147,005181100,00%418,96
M22 Locust 3171,0015010,00%397,12
Toro 92541,0056310,00%1724,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 83371,0015391100,00%5551,47
Ashigaru 101693,009861100,00%1194,18
FCM 2C 3230,0010710,00%390,83
T-54 first prototype 80,005481100,00%261,00
Valiant 5334,0014110,00%411,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-06-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-01-03