Rogmul

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42070439155
Ø Tier6,875,007,698,41
Victories2220952,79%4100,00%2564,10%7950,97%
Defeats1934445,98%00,00%1435,90%7548,39%
Draws5171,23%00,00%00,00%10,65%
Battles survived1389533,03%250,00%1025,64%3019,35%
Tanks destroyed452681,0841,00300,77880,57
Destruction ratio1,612,001,030,70
Tanks spotted505551,20143,50581,491801,16
Damage dealt1.119,36728,00986,851.168,17
Capture points509041,2100,0040,101591,03
Defense points282390,6700,00120,31120,08
Experience644,63605,50532,90569,52
WN71355,281663,771190,45889,61
WN81759,162365,841316,471061,47
Total
Battles42070
Ø Tier6,87
Victories2220952,79%
Defeats1934445,98%
Draws5171,23%
Battles survived1389533,03%
Tanks destroyed452681,08
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted505551,20
Damage dealt1.119,36
Capture points509041,21
Defense points282390,67
Experience644,63
WN71355,28
WN81759,16
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier5,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted143,50
Damage dealt728,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,50
WN71663,77
WN82365,84
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2564,10%
Defeats1435,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed300,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted581,49
Damage dealt986,85
Capture points40,10
Defense points120,31
Experience532,90
WN71190,45
WN81316,47
Past 30 days
Battles155
Ø Tier8,41
Victories7950,97%
Defeats7548,39%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived3019,35%
Tanks destroyed880,57
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1801,16
Damage dealt1.168,17
Capture points1591,03
Defense points120,08
Experience569,52
WN7889,61
WN81061,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt363,430,000,000,00
Capture points432,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience158,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt363,43
Capture points432,05
Defense points10,05
Experience158,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories6946,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,030,000,000,00
Capture points4232,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5633,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience601,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories6946,00%
Defeats7248,00%
Draws96,00%
Battles survived7550,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,76
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1551,03
Damage dealt1.231,03
Capture points4232,82
Defense points5633,75
Experience601,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories19433,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35662,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16328,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6451,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,470,000,000,00
Capture points6081,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9401,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience399,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories19433,98%
Defeats35662,35%
Draws213,68%
Battles survived16328,55%
Tanks destroyed3800,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6451,13
Damage dealt701,47
Capture points6081,06
Defense points9401,65
Experience399,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2165,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,560,000,000,00
Capture points321,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points922,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1134,38%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed120,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted411,28
Damage dealt1.589,56
Capture points321,00
Defense points922,88
Experience564,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6889,17739158257,27%2970,42
T-284645,38656122960,62%2883,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81886,97698116152,71%2387,51
E 25 71314,37764112354,59%2259,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3609,8469360164,06%2169,36
Jagdpanther71360,0365657954,75%2242,28
Tiger I71057,3258847750,94%1430,22
Panther/M10 71221,6785346156,62%2499,91
Cromwell B 6970,5381045362,47%2225,53
IS-381456,2570344951,67%1812,60
AT 25686,1256044456,08%2107,27
O-I Experimental51067,8779444258,14%2737,39
Leichttraktor1220,7828443548,28%1227,49
SU-85B4745,1062542964,57%2546,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,9839842155,11%1019,60
Spähpanzer Ru 25191048,1873540249,25%1688,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,8733239150,38%905,55
T2971400,7379036357,85%2186,83
T-15061076,7675335458,76%2295,77
T3091891,5661535348,73%1716,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81488,9874033152,57%1815,01
KV-220-2 5779,9568733157,40%1735,88
T-1091774,4466032747,40%1830,99
AMX 13 909994,2661331749,53%1536,85
IS-7101864,9464730946,93%1425,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81768,3882030353,80%2260,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101992,6873529749,16%1810,30
Tiger II81313,0068829249,32%1725,28
Ferdinand81621,8875029052,41%2026,20
M18 Hellcat6913,2955928355,48%1819,16
E 7591601,1469527447,45%1548,64
KV-856848,6960627246,32%1607,88
S35 CA5828,3855527260,29%2290,57
VK 36.01 (H)6773,1649127053,33%1515,21
AMX 50 10081488,6666026848,51%1958,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91801,4270326751,69%1822,80
Jagdtiger91872,3873926654,51%1834,19
KV-15612,7653926452,65%1447,81
Leopard Prototyp A91397,9556125944,40%1243,68
ISU-15281592,7369125750,19%1848,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91928,1772925251,19%1898,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81181,2555625050,00%1478,62
M10391627,8561324651,63%1596,55
T-28E with F-30 4655,9060523162,34%2142,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81318,8568222851,32%1810,83
O-I61119,4477222357,40%2429,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 61032,6874522056,82%2157,62
IS71041,6770221050,00%1572,75
AMX 13 57 7837,1370320552,20%1768,44
KV-481401,8157020346,80%1660,13
ST-I91720,7760219851,01%1764,57
ARL 446910,4559619751,27%1790,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81315,9260619749,24%1531,80
T28 Prototype81548,8674318545,95%1907,79
Hummel6813,2830918247,80%1238,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91613,1655117951,96%1598,18
Indien-Panzer81065,8966917946,37%1374,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5361,4024217842,13%845,91
T3 HMC2269,0643017757,06%1539,17
WZ-111 model 1-491857,8682417449,43%1933,72
StuG III Ausf. G5447,7023817345,09%1024,59
T-5491653,2881617050,00%1865,11
Cromwell6811,8362216757,49%2027,08
T71 DA7545,2057016247,53%1044,67
Löwe 81507,9686816050,00%1904,46
G.W. Panther71127,6756614553,10%1599,74
Type 586726,9758814452,78%1557,65
AMX ELC bis5383,5651014353,85%1389,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81306,2957214251,41%1646,37
Jagdpanzer IV6621,1730313644,12%1052,58
T6981349,1862813652,21%1918,98
M6A2E1 81283,0077913650,74%1545,42
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4645,3670713556,30%2055,33
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7509,6449013147,33%1018,91
T675549,5552313054,62%1353,33
T3281413,4059012954,26%1763,21
E 100101868,1359112950,39%1586,19
M48A5 Patton101457,6061212944,19%984,54
T-54 ltwt.91191,9973912848,44%1965,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101765,8357712751,18%1323,13
Type 59 81417,7983812649,21%1953,89
SU-1527944,1757212652,38%1361,08
Strv 103B101962,1662512642,86%1294,94
Nashorn61049,4957512651,59%2060,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81634,0386012560,00%1944,85
Achilles61040,0464712450,00%2168,49
T54E191841,7685012356,91%1836,95
T2881480,2472312156,20%1818,05
T-54 first prototype 81388,1288012052,50%2147,60
Churchill I5713,0863811858,47%1916,41
Conqueror91886,4989311859,32%2074,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,7516211649,14%310,28
KV-5 81606,3082911450,00%1986,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71013,8261911349,56%1751,14
SU-1006909,8165511356,64%2018,35
Grille 15101871,9661211250,89%1331,15
Dicker Max 6975,8858211251,79%1944,39
Panther II81073,2167911146,85%1420,11
IS-271182,4280011058,18%1909,60
Kranvagn101599,6055110943,12%1088,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101876,5864310944,95%1407,70
T4991206,4273610948,62%2053,98
VK 30.02 (D)7823,6364010750,47%1364,85
T9592005,0476010553,33%1909,93
AMX AC mle. 4881288,3272810551,43%1482,73
Object 43091964,5889710553,33%2148,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591238,3453010445,19%1149,89
Grille5601,5725910242,16%1351,02
T-34-17976,4671110155,45%1615,07
Churchill Gun Carrier6751,1347710143,56%1466,50
T-4481299,3883910058,00%2017,72
LTP 3243,5432910053,00%1303,93
AMX 13 757449,076099855,10%835,70
TVP T 50/51101695,096629749,48%1356,98
Strv 103-092098,138569761,86%2204,28
Type T-345460,774859746,39%1350,75
T1E6 2125,972359753,61%514,77
ISU-122S 71247,816669756,70%1944,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,833369654,17%469,35
M40/M4381320,037639556,84%1530,25
UDES 0381388,957279454,26%1833,14
AMX 12 t6412,265599445,74%998,52
VK 30.01 (H)5572,424009341,94%1436,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,706939353,76%1632,64
M446837,155999350,54%1575,65
11081402,207899250,00%1655,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481326,886209250,00%1559,40
G.W. Tiger91538,057309250,00%1431,93
E 5091632,777929254,35%1699,06
Strv S1 81876,477519148,35%2184,93
Emil I81527,408229050,00%1843,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5757,845939052,22%2286,32
Type 5 Heavy102261,588168948,31%1633,00
Tiger (P)7931,726778952,81%1331,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3542,515388857,95%1771,95
Ares 8591114,395988854,55%962,13
Type 4 Chi-To6862,027208755,17%2010,57
Caernarvon81608,089018752,87%2043,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,341888754,02%230,77
Panther7867,936918651,16%1483,93
VK 30.01 (P)6551,504388654,65%993,38
T-34-85M 61011,057378656,98%2024,59
Object 26391395,416648549,41%1179,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10949,045938444,05%909,30
Versuchspanzer 5791297,146958440,48%902,01
O-Ho81439,188628257,32%1719,33
LTTB81064,607648153,09%2357,17
T2071152,147368057,50%1906,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,391577946,84%549,88
T25/271089,857617960,76%1837,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91569,817527948,10%1515,17
Ares 758924,565677949,37%952,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8865,087007958,23%1787,32
ELC EVEN 90 81001,206497949,37%2221,90
Maus101948,907557852,56%1544,90
Emil II91868,468107646,05%1854,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691461,457077545,33%1263,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 81452,077747545,33%1855,86
Sturmpanzer II465,181077443,24%46,73
T25 AT71276,687917458,11%2175,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8873,557957462,16%1842,11
KV-371199,416897356,16%1741,84
CS-5381106,836587238,89%1481,94
Object 70492023,858067254,17%1739,54
T-50-2 6823,857317255,56%2861,73
Marder 38T4504,305257150,70%1457,16
T376680,947057152,11%2126,74
Object 252U Defender 81545,568117060,00%1862,35
T1 Heavy5679,755576956,52%1508,79
T-34-28984,156256848,53%1301,01
Prototipo Standard B91650,228076855,88%1571,55
Object 41681493,798406860,29%2291,22
Charioteer81230,186396841,18%1227,98
SU-10181374,437596750,75%1791,81
VK 30.01 (D)6576,435786752,24%1171,94
Churchill VII6739,054896648,48%1198,35
WZ-111 81189,006366544,62%1266,46
Panhard EBR 10510572,175096540,00%402,49
TOG II* 6856,655116560,00%1612,37
Centurion Mk. I81073,447346448,44%1484,46
T110E5101599,386746454,69%1183,75
M22 Locust 3210,063696456,25%848,83
WZ-132A91277,628566357,14%2240,19
M56 Scorpion 71089,906576344,44%1635,78
AE Phase I 91782,188506261,29%1687,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,482626147,54%416,73
BDR G1 B5650,435656167,21%1554,34
T216335,905806159,02%961,49
Vz. 55101748,135516046,67%1228,93
M1271084,087165944,07%1406,63
VK 28.016192,764755952,54%411,66
AMX 50 Foch92136,009075957,63%2281,37
LTG7846,316735949,15%1944,89
Pudel 6943,147575853,45%1921,77
AMX 50 12091501,717545856,90%1364,40
M26 Pershing81090,176975839,66%1221,52
M46 Patton91602,217965853,45%1647,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5657,675205848,28%1836,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071176,097275752,63%2012,48
SMV CC-678794,474305738,60%578,77
M75543,935815752,63%2681,57
Type 6891003,865445733,33%527,09
Object 430U101665,336385736,84%1046,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,634625653,57%1380,01
O-Ni71124,027815653,57%1593,43
KV-26791,205345642,86%1215,74
E 50 Ausf. M101811,467305653,57%1519,59
FV601 Saladin8593,215435644,64%472,70
LT-432 8864,916505651,79%1621,19
IS-3-II91778,278615554,55%1819,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81786,169235563,64%2589,93
Super Conqueror101962,067275446,30%1516,00
T-100 LT10949,985855450,00%1033,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191663,428335352,83%1781,29
SU-100M171301,137965366,04%2001,49
T110E3101974,216735352,83%1399,07
STA-2 8936,627335349,06%1159,81
Škoda T 256895,157185257,69%2114,92
STA-18901,355585251,92%1072,37
WZ-111-1G FT81501,837325253,85%1789,23
Sturer Emil7897,565855240,38%1235,74
M66749,885865149,02%1137,92
UDES 14 Alt 581323,947615150,98%1718,58
Škoda T 40 6815,335905147,06%1758,73
SU-855680,925185052,00%1681,39
IS-2-II81620,768265048,00%2118,91
CS-63101277,755294852,08%884,52
WZ-111G FT92289,107134831,25%1931,09
T1 Cunningham1177,743834748,94%1129,89
AMX AC mle. 467963,516344742,55%1295,94
Churchill III 5744,878684759,57%1809,11
UDES 1691484,807164656,52%1408,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,962254643,48%398,77
Panhard AMD 178B6648,726434654,35%2480,30
Challenger71651,609044557,78%2719,94
FV224 Chopper7943,187104555,56%1191,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581575,718964551,11%1403,35
Object 703 Version II 81397,897674560,00%1575,30
M5A1 Stuart4133,023264436,36%198,84
Ho-Ri 281051,365504454,55%1125,13
Type 4 Ju-To7801,255984454,55%910,27
BZ-6891429,845794463,64%1353,72
Type 5781361,577954452,27%1508,44
FV4004 Conway91766,807764456,82%1713,16
Panhard EBR 909762,708124456,82%1146,33
Matilda4385,603864348,84%998,93
Black Prince71075,127084254,76%1551,19
M415453,903094242,86%595,62
SDP 44 Burza6755,814604254,76%1349,70
G.W. E 100101727,336814252,38%1485,39
WZ-13281124,766964143,90%1948,19
Ho-Ri 191151,564644143,90%710,44
BZ-1668894,764664148,78%869,79
Škoda T 5091780,858454055,00%1855,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,156114047,50%1482,29
VK 20.01 (D)4153,482324060,00%402,45
105 leFH18B2 5745,845353852,63%1643,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101578,297423847,37%1096,30
AT 86552,115553847,37%925,84
Archer5885,895243865,79%2796,99
Leopard 1101870,377033852,63%1440,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81093,008843857,89%2692,15
Object 70591878,848453855,26%1803,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6723,305123748,65%891,88
CS-5991556,515193748,65%1491,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191560,787343745,95%1261,24
HWK 30 81025,867153756,76%2138,82
GSR 3301 Setter7553,495563735,14%1070,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,061553655,56%315,60
TNH 105/100081076,177013644,44%1191,91
FV229 Contender91183,567753655,56%938,88
SU-130PM 81330,336303647,22%1194,06
T92 8638,976153644,44%1077,46
Lorraine 40 t 81659,727433652,78%2284,82
Leo71031,496423548,57%1684,13
Vz. 44-17905,916593540,00%938,82
AT 771056,267413565,71%1443,06
WZ-12091796,008533461,76%2068,33
WZ-13171136,948503455,88%2976,53
Škoda T 177474,684633458,82%885,98
SDP 40 Zadymka5575,563113441,18%940,64
T57 Heavy102051,357053450,00%1482,39
Caernarvon Action X 81406,978543452,94%1883,57
T14 5586,825283357,58%1202,67
A-4471244,038713369,70%2326,89
45TP Habicha71233,287713246,88%1748,66
CS-447989,596883256,25%1675,94
WZ-111 model 5A101842,757563246,88%1270,35
IS-M81206,138003253,13%1519,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871183,297983164,52%1787,94
Type 6191539,778103148,39%1522,65
Comet71114,979273167,74%2265,90
Mitsu 1085580,974133158,06%980,03
Char Futur 4 91903,846163154,84%1828,12
M4A1 Sherman5715,077293050,00%2473,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison346,20943046,67%60,18
M36 Jackson61182,777943053,33%2703,47
ARL V396643,475133050,00%1135,35
MT-256721,577043056,67%3151,63
Staghound Mk. III6487,703303036,67%621,67
53TP Markowskiego81394,417132941,38%1522,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5659,453212948,28%1445,11
Hotchkiss EBR7589,285832955,17%1344,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79944,865852948,28%658,04
Pawlack Tank6767,483922927,59%1099,81
Object 277102185,727982951,72%1858,43
FV227 Conceiver8862,667182958,62%858,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6755,796302850,00%1558,19
Type 1 Chi-He4389,794552853,57%1314,79
King Tiger (Captured) 71178,508352864,29%1794,06
Škoda T 245590,935412762,96%1808,48
Crusader6494,155412755,56%1701,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29891,334892729,63%490,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII102417,787852744,44%1804,38
Object 268 Version 4101555,936382748,15%1050,55
Tortoise92164,009752766,67%2086,85
EMIL 1951 81244,597282748,15%1362,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81062,786112729,63%1148,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71346,857832762,96%2195,64
AMX 404151,273332665,38%578,36
TNH T Vz. 5191392,317552646,15%1127,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6694,423172642,31%972,27
Valentine3386,583372657,69%1664,17
Covenanter5405,234822661,54%1648,57
AMX 65 t81162,236972646,15%1312,98
T78 61037,856132665,38%1629,71
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81536,739472653,85%2017,01
SDP 57 Gowika7811,284562540,00%850,77
Alecto4567,925392552,00%1768,56
M53/M5591113,326182552,00%1065,46
T-34-85 Rudy 61019,046892560,00%1960,46
M46 Patton KR 81060,125862540,00%1085,21
Ikv 90 Typ B71173,216552433,33%1783,14
B.U.G.I.6916,134352462,50%1837,50
Durchbruchswagen 24254,963002441,67%506,29
AMX 13 105101296,256132450,00%1459,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5539,674852458,33%1589,35
T95E2 81357,296852437,50%1611,92
Excelsior 5590,964392458,33%1197,39
Semovente M415695,174192352,17%1676,69
Somua SAu 404441,483422365,22%1437,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3187,572462356,52%654,97
P.43 ter71285,508762254,55%2580,36
STB-1101560,274972240,91%1009,24
M374479,554072259,09%1840,89
WZ-131G FT61237,277922254,55%3043,07
FV2078764,324192227,27%584,34
FV4005 Stage II101415,644782254,55%963,51
IS-3A 81649,559712272,73%1843,38
M3 Lee4343,574132142,86%1323,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,197292147,62%1053,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181335,867442152,38%1549,15
T404588,716722161,90%1912,34
T-34-2G FT71532,817962152,38%2704,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81006,627462161,90%2053,20
Super Hellcat 7935,625572152,38%1461,49
Lago4480,055532055,00%1593,31
50TP prototyp 81171,107402055,00%1224,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3222,353622070,00%863,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4326,353652055,00%843,20
M10 Wolverine5745,506772070,00%2093,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,472471947,37%516,95
Object 705A102346,476781942,11%1675,34
T26E5 81506,328611942,11%1898,54
Panzerjäger I2178,781571833,33%556,86
59-1661057,788551861,11%4007,28
StuG IV 5534,614051855,56%1448,34
M54 Renegade 81117,336601850,00%1032,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3204,472651735,29%635,74
FV3046526,944401758,82%881,74
Lansen C 81367,066571735,29%1418,18
T7 Combat Car 2164,593371770,59%936,63
LHMTV8520,185731747,06%696,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,501401650,00%536,28
TVP VTU Koncept8758,195561637,50%777,70
Type 95 Heavy4305,942831656,25%1069,41
SU-76M4345,193541637,50%889,15
Bishop5644,134861656,25%1792,81
P.43 bis61096,538941580,00%2686,33
M2 Light2125,732111566,67%534,18
Sexton II3163,532481553,33%609,70
AMX 50 Foch B101526,935671540,00%946,75
Type 62 7865,146481464,29%2329,59
D23242,713531450,00%984,17
Strv m/425499,796111478,57%1684,28
P.44 Pantera81516,147931457,14%2143,93
SMV CC-567736,365661457,14%906,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507851,215841450,00%962,72
BZ-587733,574311457,14%851,82
Birch Gun4347,713811442,86%1434,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7973,645051428,57%1142,96
E 75 TS 81488,297281457,14%1801,45
Sav m/434463,085311353,85%1374,88
AEC Armoured Car5561,385091353,85%1377,83
FV230 Canopener101548,627781361,54%1009,51
Matilda IV 5652,775521353,85%1962,99
M10 RBFM 5735,546121353,85%1753,90
Type 98 Ke-Ni3320,584261266,67%1723,03
Ikv 1035314,334181266,67%823,97
M-III-Y8941,755421266,67%1237,08
XM69 Hacker112265,585801225,00%1358,11
Bretagne Panther 61014,837741241,67%2002,55
M3 Stuart3223,733441154,55%889,99
T56 GMC3315,003821145,45%1060,77
60G FT5786,736311136,36%2047,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6694,913321136,36%1073,92
T2 Light Tank 2168,094551181,82%880,98
Valentine II 4235,004211154,55%786,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81154,456471127,27%1524,53
T 55A 91558,366661136,36%1240,45
M5 Stuart4106,403931060,00%216,63
Chi-To SP71545,5011081090,00%2143,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4261,402331060,00%796,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,11283944,44%321,39
M-II-Y71040,89562966,67%1475,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81023,78353922,22%794,52
Matilda Black Prince 5599,78437944,44%1442,91
B14226,25379850,00%526,40
Type 4 Heavy9969,13794862,50%827,95
AMX 383130,50309875,00%436,62
FV217 Badger101295,25573850,00%735,27
Object 430 Version II91244,63788862,50%1174,18
T-34 shielded 5632,50708862,50%1836,20
T-103 81325,63650862,50%1582,77
T28 Concept 7968,63762875,00%1523,81
T34 B 8853,88625862,50%1020,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6564,63685862,50%1142,78
121B 101195,75391825,00%708,68
Chi-Ni2192,86453757,14%1066,76
S-5171003,43587728,57%1027,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6754,14905785,71%1350,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7530,86390728,57%858,41
T-127 3377,57347742,86%1404,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,71262742,86%644,09
Strv m/40L3289,17463683,33%1168,35
M14/412116,50223650,00%254,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4216,83224616,67%456,16
Ikv 723517,83532683,33%1761,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2155,83238666,67%816,30
Cruiser Mk. III3112,83179650,00%355,14
M4 Improved 5619,33475633,33%1436,11
M60 101373,33817683,33%1132,33
IS-2 shielded 71239,17572633,33%1252,86
Kunze Panzer 91143,00490633,33%684,02
IS-6 B 81576,17890650,00%2007,30
Light Mk. VIC 2110,83199633,33%338,06
Renault NC-311162,40160560,00%907,24
Vz. 71 Tesák101090,60374520,00%939,45
SU-76G FT4806,20629540,00%2335,97
Renault FT AC2360,80420520,00%1844,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6706,0026850,00%1552,97
Turán III prototípus 5616,60742580,00%1950,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2221,50327475,00%1015,29
DS PZInż5591,25276425,00%995,19
Type 91 Heavy3226,50276475,00%880,12
UDES 15/16101303,50664475,00%1054,89
Loyd Gun Carriage2147,50244475,00%1062,07
VK 30.02 (M)6404,50459450,00%646,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68553,00598450,00%811,89
Object 777 Version II 91027,00519450,00%784,71
SU-100Y 6440,25345475,00%751,46
Großtraktor - Krupp 3296,50418475,00%1103,36
Strv fm/211108,00204333,33%370,56
LT vz. 352283,00367366,67%1510,07
Renault Otsu1178,67310366,67%870,30
Pvlvv fm/422110,67235366,67%468,54
MS-11223,33293366,67%1371,79
M7 Priest3290,33483366,67%827,29
Valentine AT4453,674803100,00%1374,81
Renault UE 573645,676233100,00%2723,83
IS-6 81448,00749366,67%1876,98
Tiger-Maus 9902,3335630,00%406,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5523,33637366,67%1455,77
AMX ELC 901 6483,00425366,67%1167,83
Kolohousenka1166,00290250,00%834,18
Renault FT1148,50225250,00%844,67
LT vz. 383307,506272100,00%1614,11
14TP4266,002972100,00%982,96
40TP Habicha6648,50546250,00%1045,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,00115250,00%137,85
Cruiser Mk. II2263,00225250,00%1210,50
Object 14010642,005932100,00%442,97
IS-2M 71643,006962100,00%2338,07
L-60 2189,00439250,00%1010,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4266,004952100,00%1040,32
M4A1 FL 10 6711,5022120,00%792,60
Somua SM 81112,507472100,00%1068,29
Fiat 30001194,006651100,00%1242,39
Strv m/382304,003931100,00%1512,05
4TP1113,005061100,00%580,75
7TP2272,0028210,00%864,44
Cruiser Mk. I10,00771100,00%261,00
T 54D 91145,005551100,00%946,81
Windhund 8276,0024610,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 67101174,007871100,00%746,98
T-29 3102,002521100,00%331,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61045,0052210,00%3295,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61358,0012901100,00%2946,85
Ram II 5306,0017710,00%445,55
MTLS-1G14 3386,007701100,00%1903,85
M16/43 Sahariano 3332,005401100,00%898,91
Tetrarch 242,002810,00%0,00
IS-2 71232,009021100,00%1421,22
Object 244 61740,0042010,00%3226,66
43 M. Toldi III 3229,005221100,00%1037,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24