RodeII

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6536932157570
Ø Tier8,488,788,598,55
Victories3503953,60%1856,25%7749,04%28249,47%
Defeats2939444,97%1340,63%7547,77%27848,77%
Draws9361,43%13,13%53,18%101,75%
Battles survived2445637,41%1237,50%5132,48%18332,11%
Tanks destroyed738601,13280,881831,175320,93
Destruction ratio1,811,401,731,37
Tanks spotted740871,13361,131470,947681,35
Damage dealt1.746,331.704,091.949,131.764,45
Capture points261360,40621,94650,411110,19
Defense points337850,5200,0000,00130,02
Experience810,81779,88855,44840,84
WN71425,241236,881347,271242,88
WN82085,071683,671932,621899,98
Total
Battles65369
Ø Tier8,48
Victories3503953,60%
Defeats2939444,97%
Draws9361,43%
Battles survived2445637,41%
Tanks destroyed738601,13
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted740871,13
Damage dealt1.746,33
Capture points261360,40
Defense points337850,52
Experience810,81
WN71425,24
WN82085,07
Past 24 hours
Battles32
Ø Tier8,78
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed280,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted361,13
Damage dealt1.704,09
Capture points621,94
Defense points00,00
Experience779,88
WN71236,88
WN81683,67
Past 7 days
Battles157
Ø Tier8,59
Victories7749,04%
Defeats7547,77%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived5132,48%
Tanks destroyed1831,17
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1470,94
Damage dealt1.949,13
Capture points650,41
Defense points00,00
Experience855,44
WN71347,27
WN81932,62
Past 30 days
Battles570
Ø Tier8,55
Victories28249,47%
Defeats27848,77%
Draws101,75%
Battles survived18332,11%
Tanks destroyed5320,93
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted7681,35
Damage dealt1.764,45
Capture points1110,19
Defense points130,02
Experience840,84
WN71242,88
WN81899,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1147000
Victories51845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57149,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws585,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38033,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7110,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9880,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,990,000,000,00
Capture points7630,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8570,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1147
Victories51845,16%
Defeats57149,78%
Draws585,06%
Battles survived38033,13%
Tanks destroyed7110,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted9880,86
Damage dealt1.689,99
Capture points7630,67
Defense points8570,75
Experience693,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories17952,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15545,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13238,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3751,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,030,000,000,00
Capture points7372,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4201,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience641,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories17952,19%
Defeats15545,19%
Draws92,62%
Battles survived13238,48%
Tanks destroyed1770,52
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3751,09
Damage dealt966,03
Capture points7372,15
Defense points4201,22
Experience641,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,340,000,000,00
Capture points1672,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3752,86%
Defeats3347,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,57%
Tanks destroyed370,53
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1181,69
Damage dealt438,34
Capture points1672,39
Defense points230,33
Experience472,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt870,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1175000
Victories59550,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55347,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46839,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11070,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,450,000,000,00
Capture points24892,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points36693,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience679,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles1175
Victories59550,64%
Defeats55347,06%
Draws272,30%
Battles survived46839,83%
Tanks destroyed7650,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted11070,94
Damage dealt1.041,45
Capture points24892,12
Defense points36693,12
Experience679,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5100000
Victories230645,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats268052,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1142,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived174534,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33280,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53501,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,890,000,000,00
Capture points52411,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points75001,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience632,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles5100
Victories230645,22%
Defeats268052,55%
Draws1142,24%
Battles survived174534,22%
Tanks destroyed33280,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted53501,05
Damage dealt1.218,89
Capture points52411,03
Defense points75001,47
Experience632,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4152000
Victories191546,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats219552,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws421,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138833,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25700,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32990,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,860,000,000,00
Capture points25360,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26740,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience693,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles4152
Victories191546,12%
Defeats219552,87%
Draws421,01%
Battles survived138833,43%
Tanks destroyed25700,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted32990,79
Damage dealt1.650,86
Capture points25360,61
Defense points26740,64
Experience693,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (P)61318,61877823457,43%2767,60
T4991144,70826264453,33%1910,45
T34 81127,61657158647,73%1300,90
T-62A102230,29820142551,93%2291,06
Object 907 102806,431066138862,39%3014,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81677,20760135150,85%1999,53
AMBT 81853,41906134553,61%2272,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82115,23981126261,81%2792,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102432,93898124058,15%2756,40
T92 HMC101609,47533124045,97%1529,59
Grille 15102964,2382699758,27%2891,58
Object 140102428,4892998158,41%2749,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102142,2064693143,07%1451,14
M53/M5591581,9563888653,61%1853,26
113101980,7379581351,41%1852,11
T-54 first prototype 81494,8593080957,23%2478,56
121102159,1180572553,66%2084,27
FV4005 Stage II103165,1387172459,81%2994,94
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102002,1672271547,97%1543,72
T110E5102418,5986770853,39%2344,52
T57 Heavy102171,1175770548,79%1841,72
M40/M4381309,3460870049,00%1585,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102035,2980366851,50%1655,82
Strv S1 82233,30101665761,95%3022,70
T-54 ltwt.91235,6886961455,05%2158,00
K-91101926,5172859043,39%1427,87
Leopard 1102347,7278656552,74%1928,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101793,5859452150,86%1925,84
FV215b (183) 102668,4780751254,88%2235,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8873,1281949352,54%1798,32
Prototipo 6 81892,4493845256,19%1960,05
121B 102624,8595844957,24%2862,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102248,7181244549,44%1757,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591577,2462044249,55%1821,13
Charioteer Nomad 81658,7577343551,03%1749,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91819,9868042646,48%1620,38
WZ-111 model 1-491258,8669841745,56%1108,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101873,1073241756,59%1734,58
TVP T 50/51102635,9588741455,56%2782,63
E 100102632,4989039054,10%2475,47
DZT-159 91887,7284038553,77%1724,31
Predatore 92177,4088937950,40%1892,92
T92 8975,7292937655,59%2345,49
ELC EVEN 90 8846,9683637453,48%1918,23
Concept No. 5102035,3574537252,69%1573,82
T 54D 91737,5283836955,01%1758,44
DBV-152 102379,3470136546,85%1536,59
FV1066 Senlac 8599,3966535448,59%995,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102657,6789734952,15%2089,63
WZ-120-1G FT 82335,33116634767,72%3621,50
M127946,6639134544,35%1278,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81011,8382733958,41%2200,33
IS-3A 81727,10100233457,19%2218,16
LHMTV8862,9477233250,90%1574,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91847,5186732751,38%1543,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81651,6688631648,42%2083,76
AE Phase I 91982,9985931347,28%1829,92
CS-63101931,5675330950,16%1506,62
Type 64 6911,4879330855,52%2757,40
Object 430U102881,0096230357,76%3183,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81876,3298726758,05%2674,80
T-100 LT101178,3779026547,92%1511,41
Object 268 Version V 102173,7272626347,53%1540,84
Lion 102111,5773226147,89%1795,83
Churchill I5361,5226525547,06%618,40
UDES 15/16102746,2091625557,25%2718,88
Object 780 102364,8585925052,80%1837,64
T54E191555,7677224750,61%1549,20
AMX M4 mle. 54102203,6976524245,45%1621,09
Taschenratte112574,2397224049,58%1623,54
CS-52 LIS 81596,4586323952,30%2007,95
T376645,6168523751,90%2088,43
Char Futur 4 91884,1382322450,00%1724,27
11081351,9585222256,76%1836,52
BZ-176 81785,7194722255,86%2024,71
Type 59 81795,58108321759,45%3021,21
M446589,6831021547,44%935,91
SU-130PM 82138,4095521564,19%2636,27
IS-381897,2999921461,21%2785,32
Covenanter5144,6617420548,29%284,66
Chieftain/T95 81485,8890419754,31%2443,35
Lorraine 40 t 81849,7091519155,50%2588,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181194,7558318745,99%1459,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81346,6482218748,66%2044,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 81659,1288218653,23%2544,79
T-34-3 81526,6189018654,84%2105,93
SU-100Y 61058,0869118456,52%1939,05
T 55A 92126,9298517857,30%2544,95
Cobra 91773,4675517744,07%1457,21
Churchill VII6388,7427617640,34%435,70
M18 Hellcat6656,7652917648,30%1145,24
Object 263102815,3491717459,77%2443,06
FV3046784,7351217255,81%1712,27
H3 92120,8487317252,33%1899,25
Object 260 102555,3494116957,40%2384,89
VK 72.01 (K) 102933,5498416860,12%2572,85
Super Hellcat 71081,0969716654,82%1652,25
Buryan 92158,6190116250,00%1717,32
Object 252U Defender 81895,71100916162,11%2719,98
Coccodrillo 102312,7983315556,77%1698,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101959,4773415440,91%1357,19
ISU-152K 81482,5476515358,17%1663,50
T-44-100 81514,2186515352,94%2011,13
T-5491559,5885815254,61%1867,81
Primo Victoria 81719,71107715055,33%3065,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81566,0377614951,68%1842,11
Toro 91864,1181314951,68%1675,39
Kunze Panzer 91651,3979514854,05%1620,57
Object 279 early 102966,34100614655,48%2139,27
WZ-1328984,9276814250,70%1954,75
STG 81946,68100214158,16%3086,21
TL-7 91760,6684614054,29%1657,33
Type 71101917,6377413749,64%1425,37
Strv 103B102819,5489213660,29%2675,54
Spähpanzer Ru 25191180,3883013554,07%2081,51
E 75 TS 81677,4791913455,22%2238,81
E 25 71395,6793112961,24%2518,10
Durendal 102035,9672112744,09%1309,14
Somua SM 82039,41108012562,40%2839,50
M415430,6330112046,67%598,00
AMX 13 9091034,8872911642,24%1582,99
XM551 Sheridan101641,1387111360,18%2291,31
IS-7102185,4691011258,04%1809,83
E 7591564,5791110767,29%1666,08
Sturer Emil7709,1642910647,17%833,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,3849810439,42%942,04
T-34-281224,4880110250,98%1847,33
Škoda T 5092446,85101510064,00%2805,08
T26E5 Patriot 81631,94101710055,00%2429,46
WZ-12091570,577839748,45%1718,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81514,658229550,53%1807,16
M374234,851749438,30%600,16
IS-27760,126149046,67%869,86
WZ-111G FT92739,729968766,67%3169,49
WZ-111 model 5A102993,099618651,16%3017,63
WZ-113G FT103146,449018663,95%2623,67
T-34-17987,418098562,35%1833,03
60TP Lewandowskiego103117,9310028561,18%3041,47
T3281750,719968457,14%2668,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6858,995428348,19%1298,35
M6A2E1 81342,728278259,76%1659,73
E 65 Zwilling 81848,379298144,44%1826,80
T-28E with F-30 4528,065038151,85%1422,04
A-436593,796558061,25%1315,49
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81544,818257860,26%1567,52
Char Murat 91890,687927850,00%1911,50
Leopard Prototyp A92265,849367753,25%2822,50
VK 100.01 (P)81531,618847758,44%2034,26
Strv 103-092573,969647656,58%2808,77
Manticore101173,997277544,00%1295,71
Cruiser Mk. IV486,101307140,85%8,69
Object 41681178,647227042,86%1590,51
T-832 81561,148367050,00%1667,94
UDES 1692307,0910016755,22%2668,57
Object 752 91835,588416749,25%1423,16
T78 61186,667546758,21%1914,15
Object 452K 101852,857756650,00%1404,57
AMX 13 757789,307276352,38%1624,19
Rambo 91728,568756353,97%1685,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102506,408546246,77%1557,55
Matilda4267,842266150,82%656,10
UDES 14 Alt 582071,4910736159,02%3811,38
KR-1111925,198745945,76%1169,67
M24 Chaffee5345,315255850,00%1128,48
Concept 1B 91882,028745855,17%1413,78
E 50 Ausf. M102280,469055764,91%2429,58
Object 268 Version 4102165,638225761,40%1678,37
FV226 Contradictious 81394,237505742,11%1224,60
SFAC 105 81509,267395750,88%1402,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 8728,965805644,64%733,02
A-447872,656945554,55%1467,57
T95E2 81401,317925547,27%1950,42
WZ-1317903,006775457,41%2146,18
Sexton II3121,721405448,15%328,65
G.W. E 100101777,657895261,54%1677,25
Škoda T 56 81706,637935240,38%1609,50
Executor112697,207585040,00%1614,48
50TP prototyp 81939,1210494963,27%2794,39
Charioteer82247,1310864667,39%3359,19
Cromwell B 6865,917614652,17%1902,81
T28 Concept 71332,878244656,52%2138,92
Super Conqueror102496,098374544,44%2097,59
Tiger II81901,1410014463,64%2853,29
XM69 Hacker111952,347914443,18%1053,13
Type 5 Heavy102551,779034351,16%1994,68
T25/271086,836844146,34%1535,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71540,599424170,73%2683,18
WZ-111-1G FT82370,8810584067,50%3294,63
Panhard EBR 105101058,837564055,00%1229,85
BZ-79112484,928663943,59%1428,17
T-34-2G FT71398,877753865,79%2261,69
T-1092442,4610423560,00%3528,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102022,126263339,39%1274,78
TVP VTU Koncept81361,417683250,00%2146,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92808,568923243,75%3005,79
UDES 0382026,789943268,75%2738,38
AMX 12 t6557,386273256,25%1557,81
Cruiser Mk. III376,441063243,75%110,97
M46 Patton KR 81283,638003253,13%1770,75
Type 62 7680,778073170,97%1730,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7814,905253145,16%1314,19
Object 277102786,948923141,94%2563,82
Stridsyxa 81564,456443125,81%1250,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,431463053,33%294,52
KV-856723,976023056,67%1155,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101729,477583046,67%1055,05
Cromwell6799,905932958,62%1684,35
Hotchkiss EBR7707,766812955,17%1573,67
Škoda T 40 6734,796552955,17%1566,55
Fantôme 91481,006422937,93%1329,76
M7 Priest3170,141742853,57%381,63
FV4202 81538,7510622864,29%2374,80
Vz. 55102440,638802751,85%1721,92
TS-54 81423,047682737,04%1233,71
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81692,007982744,44%1711,71
IS7977,197272653,85%1337,55
59-166720,357082646,15%2326,13
Nashorn6548,855192650,00%861,36
Caernarvon82371,5611492564,00%3829,04
KV-15186,803622552,00%224,11
Ashigaru 102264,528362564,00%1665,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81278,796212437,50%1160,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68666,575862343,48%1072,74
Terrifiant 92041,839052352,17%1461,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324,953282236,36%903,89
WZ-111 model 6 81598,418772259,09%1826,29
Bishop5280,672502138,10%378,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071277,957912040,00%2257,59
O-Ho81264,407812040,00%1443,95
IS-6 81394,109532080,00%1897,04
BZ-58-2 91445,757482045,00%1260,58
FV230 Canopener102199,059152055,00%1577,70
AAT60 81829,958242050,00%2076,68
M10 RBFM 5493,755112055,00%928,94
STB-1101648,846601936,84%1065,52
212A9963,006581963,16%817,86
T-15061486,9510331968,42%3851,76
AMX ELC bis5187,264441957,89%542,90
Mäuschen92491,6811341968,42%2940,48
Carro d'assalto P.8871494,837981850,00%1996,55
T110E3101712,246521741,18%951,45
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81432,768501758,82%1491,42
M56 Scorpion 71280,538051758,82%2058,16
P.44 Pantera82054,4411081656,25%3594,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5520,696861681,25%1594,45
VK 168.01 (P) 8914,446121643,75%774,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8434,884901637,50%420,25
Tiger I71455,477001526,67%1798,57
T1 Cunningham1108,202951560,00%650,62
T1 HMC280,20931533,33%193,22
T297764,536801560,00%979,11
AMX 13 57 7982,339001546,67%2380,75
Leox 91674,878161560,00%1545,52
T1 Heavy5763,007931450,00%1942,08
SU-10181559,078301457,14%2247,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81745,939801450,00%2806,06
Nergal 81401,215691414,29%1353,33
Birch Gun4183,771731353,85%526,41
Challenger71349,088531353,85%2229,56
KV-1S6358,625121353,85%529,72
Emil I82116,7511561258,33%3332,79
Emil II92295,7510321250,00%2667,07
BZT-70 101912,586031225,00%949,43
Black Prince II 71532,8311081266,67%2465,35
XM66F 81531,176361233,33%1426,79
M5 Stuart469,913101163,64%216,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5265,002331154,55%494,97
FV225 Collector 92058,649731154,55%1995,30
114 SP2 102360,006001127,27%1232,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,30951040,00%0,87
StuG III Ausf. G5687,905001050,00%1655,92
XM57 81738,308181050,00%1361,38
ST vz. 394686,56641955,56%3256,71
Lorraine 39L AM363,89151955,56%178,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5336,33441944,44%856,14
T404293,56367966,67%748,54
FV4004 Conway91826,56661933,33%1729,83
Object 268102338,78649933,33%1419,25
FV217 Badger102176,11792955,56%1503,63
Windhund 81046,67638955,56%967,54
Leo71518,251011862,50%3344,96
Crusader691,63122825,00%0,25
Object 274a 81378,75943875,00%1863,66
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81535,50723825,00%1700,27
VK 45.03 71130,88644825,00%1265,46
M-VII-Y 91897,75963862,50%1406,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,14146785,71%263,41
M66677,57590757,14%1002,03
53TP Markowskiego82135,291215771,43%3556,20
Loyd Gun Carriage268,7189742,86%207,71
T28 Prototype8436,43514757,14%346,59
StuG III Ausf. B4427,43453742,86%941,53
ERAC 105 Proto 91143,57592728,57%1341,43
E 77 91888,43849757,14%1923,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61031,14726757,14%1865,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6849,009817100,00%1724,53
Black Rock 111688,86793742,86%778,90
BT-74159,00260650,00%385,87
Prototipo Standard B92689,331195683,33%3215,34
Ho-Ri 3101182,83483633,33%549,70
T216709,50678650,00%2594,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92001,00921666,67%1823,86
Jagdtiger Prototype 81309,17509616,67%1245,18
T2 Light Tank 215,33210666,67%249,96
ISU-122S 7884,83664650,00%1157,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505706,00431520,00%1393,28
SU-122-5491158,80631540,00%890,33
Tiger-Maus 92733,801194580,00%2930,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91187,00800560,00%893,28
Obsidian 82017,601028540,00%3178,12
Char de transition 61299,80997560,00%2710,28
Chimera 81899,00795560,00%1625,23
Projet Louis 9732,80742580,00%903,73
BT-7 artillery 3410,20557560,00%2042,41
Object 265T 91768,80709520,00%1618,23
Chi-Go 71479,20797540,00%1828,04
KB-52 92046,0065850,00%1536,02
Škoda T 245637,50618450,00%2316,51
Felice 91368,00730450,00%1342,60
Maus102757,25667425,00%1729,94
KV-48723,5038140,00%510,78
Marder 38T4759,50766475,00%2658,69
M-V-Y101654,25778450,00%1208,31
IS-2M 71329,75891450,00%1783,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81186,2510614100,00%1752,25
FCM 2C 3623,75882475,00%2038,18
StuG IV 5549,00631475,00%1697,91
Bretagne Panther 61193,7511504100,00%3050,16
SU-855384,00464366,67%878,76
Renault FT 75 BS2162,00272366,67%1091,27
SU-1006653,33603366,67%1329,12
T-262129,33205366,67%639,02
K-91-PT 91198,00503333,33%760,90
Saryuda 91703,33611333,33%1203,26
T-34-85M 61324,331124333,33%2968,25
TT-130M 91148,6744630,00%672,84
OCP Peacekeeper 91180,0037930,00%617,98
M2 Light213,501572100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,50195250,00%127,70
T-34-8561452,00925250,00%4163,79
Leichttraktor133,50102250,00%82,83
AMX 50 10081450,0041420,00%1260,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001572100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,502582100,00%1133,05
M-IV-Y 81139,00730250,00%1155,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5300,0018420,00%536,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81022,00589250,00%884,80
Valentine II 4355,5034520,00%1007,03
TBT 91688,5046120,00%1041,76
Pudel 61470,0011701100,00%2381,99
Renault Otsu10,001310,00%0,00
4TP197,002271100,00%469,78
T-2840,002810,00%0,00
SU-15272556,00112210,00%4937,39
Kranvagn101862,0062010,00%951,68
MS-110,00911100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,003091100,00%261,00
Object 705A10672,009021100,00%429,23
IS-2 shielded 7608,009091100,00%790,78
TS-60 92076,0040810,00%1927,60
ISU-122-2 8833,008521100,00%738,11
Object 777 Version II 92216,0047710,00%1491,70
Tiger 131 61142,0049510,00%1412,46
TS-6 92269,0011011100,00%1730,29
EMIL 1951 81042,008061100,00%1107,71
TOG II* 6821,007721100,00%1434,13
Tetrarch 235,003551100,00%264,10
Light Mk. VIC 20,006610,00%0,00
LTP 342,002201100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6418,0041610,00%543,04
Turtle Mk. I 8955,0035610,00%680,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2211,0039310,00%955,29
A7E3 3212,004911100,00%832,05
Eclipse 9932,0045210,00%456,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-02