Robert_1997

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47522020134
Ø Tier7,790,009,959,79
Victories2300548,41%00,00%1050,00%6951,49%
Defeats2401650,54%00,00%945,00%6347,01%
Draws5011,05%00,00%15,00%21,49%
Battles survived725215,26%00,00%525,00%2921,64%
Tanks destroyed294340,6200,0090,45880,66
Destruction ratio0,730,000,600,84
Tanks spotted546941,1500,00201,001140,85
Damage dealt1.031,980,001.786,501.650,98
Capture points201360,4200,0000,00150,11
Defense points153530,3200,0000,00530,40
Experience561,860,00752,90764,05
WN7899,880,00826,70948,73
WN81098,520,001400,661285,27
Total
Battles47522
Ø Tier7,79
Victories2300548,41%
Defeats2401650,54%
Draws5011,05%
Battles survived725215,26%
Tanks destroyed294340,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted546941,15
Damage dealt1.031,98
Capture points201360,42
Defense points153530,32
Experience561,86
WN7899,88
WN81098,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,95
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt1.786,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience752,90
WN7826,70
WN81400,66
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,79
Victories6951,49%
Defeats6347,01%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived2921,64%
Tanks destroyed880,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1140,85
Damage dealt1.650,98
Capture points150,11
Defense points530,40
Experience764,05
WN7948,73
WN81285,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt773,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2288,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience191,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories312,00%
Defeats2288,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed110,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt710,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,48
Experience191,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt517,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories7031,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14565,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3917,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,510,000,000,00
Capture points3271,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience186,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories7031,53%
Defeats14565,32%
Draws73,15%
Battles survived3917,57%
Tanks destroyed600,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted1840,83
Damage dealt263,51
Capture points3271,47
Defense points1700,77
Experience186,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed491,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.356,700,000,000,00
Capture points611,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2455,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience597,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%
Tanks destroyed491,04
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted410,87
Damage dealt1.356,70
Capture points611,30
Defense points2455,21
Experience597,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1399000
Victories60443,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76754,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41729,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10430,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13770,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,880,000,000,00
Capture points12190,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21931,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience522,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1399
Victories60443,17%
Defeats76754,82%
Draws282,00%
Battles survived41729,81%
Tanks destroyed10430,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted13770,98
Damage dealt1.002,88
Capture points12190,87
Defense points21931,57
Experience522,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (530)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856652,80390263051,03%1098,71
IS-381281,31715175851,93%1521,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81059,68588137251,02%1396,19
IS7856,15451134249,70%1146,82
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8884,66491101846,66%1013,83
T-34-856475,5932988048,52%809,41
IS-7101749,4859387546,86%1399,98
T-1091038,5150185349,24%893,27
T-1506483,9134384151,96%713,55
Super Conqueror101946,6675677250,91%1517,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 8906,3953664248,60%1092,10
Tiger I7728,3541258744,12%770,56
Löwe 81202,1474149553,94%1426,63
Tiger II8793,9639748847,54%763,92
Lion 101539,2470647849,16%1146,79
E 100102108,1274145852,40%1744,62
M18 Hellcat6438,0529444149,66%605,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 81148,9176244149,89%1423,83
CS-63101512,1871544047,73%1093,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102079,8777942449,76%1560,32
50TP prototyp 81402,3583941853,35%1708,72
AMX 13 909635,9442338847,94%743,22
CS-52 LIS 81248,8075738449,48%1453,21
SU-1006395,4325238046,32%509,01
Pudel 6743,0459137050,27%1319,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,6322434547,83%363,44
Object 277101932,7277832848,48%1646,00
T-448683,4645432345,51%722,39
FV4005 Stage II101287,1961732050,31%896,20
T-345142,2017931040,65%113,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8402,1140331042,58%466,89
T34 81085,9159030551,15%1171,10
E 77 91463,9275229646,62%1190,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81225,1474629649,66%1417,86
E 7591200,1547529448,98%990,76
WZ-111 model 5A101747,2673629247,60%1267,25
AMX 50 B101559,9466127943,37%1014,49
BZ-75101832,6975427145,39%1296,20
T26E5 Patriot 81032,3075127049,26%1161,79
E 75 TS 81356,6580525951,35%1598,12
Object 140101399,8461325842,25%950,21
SU-1527508,9836324852,82%569,57
AMX 13 757361,8133124340,33%484,96
T54E191308,1358323844,96%1088,81
KV-15197,6820223443,16%167,51
VK 30.01 (P)6356,7841823350,64%481,04
M48A5 Patton101538,2873222350,22%1129,86
Type 59 G 81069,1471121646,76%1232,72
Object 703 Version II 81307,2585421654,63%1497,35
Type 71101509,6769721342,72%897,16
Bisonte C45 81334,7284021151,18%1548,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8985,5543320850,48%887,38
Panhard EBR 10510471,6056720741,55%273,99
Leopard 1101558,7072219150,26%1165,99
T-5491186,2261818943,92%1067,14
SU-855221,2820318744,92%299,81
M54 Renegade 81305,2879318451,63%1403,74
Centurion Action X101570,4472118147,51%1221,31
IS-2 71164,2870418057,78%1658,42
Strv 103B101858,4772917950,28%1310,45
T-34-85M 6740,5254217753,67%1189,27
Conqueror91607,6278417649,43%1550,09
T110E5101764,4977117643,18%1211,67
AMX M4 mle. 457594,0937617544,00%577,44
Object 705A101858,2675917351,45%1451,94
Škoda T 256641,5546617252,91%1275,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101508,1569017146,78%1111,58
Strv 103-091450,1969317153,80%1272,91
Tiger (P)7690,0542317152,05%799,62
Object 252U Defender 81428,3483916957,40%1681,44
Object 430U101745,7078616848,81%1398,76
WZ-111 model 1-491597,4074616645,18%1513,94
AMX 50 1008866,7147016344,79%742,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691685,9077716242,59%1661,83
AE Phase I 91732,3080816250,00%1725,12
Maus102103,0582016144,10%1553,13
Object 43091744,2677116140,99%1602,17
T376255,7233215756,05%566,11
EMIL 1951 81386,7680515354,90%1488,64
FV230 Canopener101564,6478115248,68%1008,85
Type 5781083,1967115143,05%1007,16
T110E4101504,0569514850,68%931,49
M446517,0429414654,79%781,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101670,5979414550,34%1111,41
AMX 12 t6214,6823814447,92%375,00
T-437314,1029213948,20%298,67
M127734,1743513951,80%870,76
Type 6891465,8079013853,62%1265,81
T-284131,6814113642,65%158,84
IS-27758,5246413639,71%769,55
KR-1112396,1090213649,26%1591,56
Cromwell6490,7633213440,30%776,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6701,1853313445,52%1110,10
T57 Heavy101821,6266813043,08%1227,88
Type 5 Heavy101915,0778412650,00%1245,61
M40/M4381069,3163312648,41%1110,70
T92 HMC101271,2459512644,44%970,37
Ares 90101167,1760612437,10%609,17
Kranvagn101786,3968412339,02%1210,71
Sturer Emil7562,1630012343,09%567,22
Object 252U 81397,1281212151,24%1568,37
Škoda T 56 81499,9284112050,83%1492,13
A-20536,0313311741,03%25,57
KV-26304,9425511747,86%319,57
56TP 81223,5673711746,15%1222,06
M415349,6823911646,55%419,15
Caernarvon81160,4673411250,00%1344,48
AMX 50 12091493,5066411142,34%1247,62
SU-85B490,9814111148,65%80,52
M24 Chaffee5247,6830611157,66%793,63
T-22 medium 101626,3375711146,85%1296,53
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91493,6780910753,27%1415,67
Lorraine 40 t 81182,3568810746,73%1273,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101285,8064510643,40%840,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8350,7247710540,00%297,50
FV215b (183) 101362,9563610449,04%917,85
STB-1101521,5871610347,57%1076,84
BDR G1 B5219,0321410346,60%210,85
T499634,3255510342,72%655,05
Centurion Mk. I8558,5633410237,25%422,47
IS-M8892,9157210246,08%975,54
Vz. 55101789,647569948,48%1196,09
Rinoceronte101931,867429843,88%1407,59
AMX 13 10510859,515819744,33%781,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 81146,336789741,24%1276,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81022,035859643,75%907,22
Škoda T 27 81024,586189636,46%1069,80
BT-22108,462059561,05%476,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191446,587199545,26%1355,33
UDES 0381144,486939360,22%1293,87
O-Ni7978,086139350,54%1282,75
T-463100,611669257,61%335,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91606,267539247,83%1470,65
Type 4 Heavy9963,286199046,67%691,30
Kampfpanzer 67101550,977768655,81%1038,01
1108898,726948350,60%918,23
Object 70591484,277418348,19%1318,33
Primo Victoria 8967,597218149,38%1278,12
IS-3-II91576,298067954,43%1603,13
Tiger 131 6832,966227941,77%1337,03
M4A1 Sherman5297,302617750,65%649,03
AMX 404103,792127647,37%192,00
Škoda T 245365,732867450,00%965,93
Type 4 Ju-To71061,937177450,00%1329,11
T25/27433,502787444,59%381,45
SU-130PM 81204,047177455,41%1161,81
CS-447817,715687338,36%1037,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191341,536907345,21%1019,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10726,857057357,53%737,17
Leo7726,685757250,00%1079,83
Object 268 Version 4101688,966527241,67%1059,53
P.43 bis6758,516097150,70%1488,28
VK 45.03 7995,757167150,70%1232,91
BT-7430,44907045,71%64,40
ISU-1528747,544477040,00%502,65
Caernarvon Action X 8999,016577037,14%945,55
M3 Lee4209,972076947,83%623,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,341126737,31%0,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101529,826266650,00%1040,65
SPHT 91770,828036643,94%1318,14
M10391713,407906546,15%1564,95
SU-1018894,555476552,31%916,94
113101633,207366451,56%1194,02
O-I Experimental5521,443406446,88%921,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5165,471826443,75%137,17
AMBT 81175,946786445,31%1144,10
Predatore 91426,197126445,31%1123,97
CC-46 Pancernik 91279,467446347,62%985,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,371756350,79%97,71
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101209,325346334,92%578,75
T3281136,817486250,00%1299,35
TS-54 81287,488406250,00%1357,75
B14112,312086145,90%101,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91241,286456152,46%988,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6345,422626041,67%415,75
CS-5381014,376316045,00%1243,21
Mäuschen91537,787476048,33%1339,69
Yong Bing 91513,937536046,67%1134,83
M5A1 Stuart4175,972105937,29%356,42
Strv m/425209,412005834,48%253,28
Type T-345213,142075841,38%324,76
BZ-16681040,576845853,45%1208,43
O-Ho81006,826655745,61%938,92
M-III-Y81179,268375754,39%1362,44
TNH 105/100081033,077085648,21%1156,76
UDES 14 Alt 58867,915955642,86%845,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291782,778925660,71%1807,95
Concept No. 5101293,346595644,64%788,56
VK 36.01 (H)6120,981945442,59%35,04
E 50 Ausf. M101559,436945444,44%1061,01
VK 100.01 (P)81268,708305455,56%1659,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481300,197995347,17%1512,54
SMV CC-678749,476245352,83%726,04
M47 Iron Arnie 81318,199355367,92%1701,28
T-34-85 Rudy 6746,876475350,94%1310,13
Manticore10834,195935343,40%749,80
Buryan 91658,947895343,40%1104,01
P.44 Pantera8995,546265244,23%1124,40
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101811,158015251,92%1343,43
53TP Markowskiego81548,418905156,86%2027,82
Type 586684,656185154,90%1344,40
Somua SM 81476,677915141,18%1642,05
Caliban 81178,286575034,00%1171,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 71144,788155058,00%1634,96
SU-54163,081734953,06%290,99
O-I6557,103614948,98%880,97
Object 452K 101609,637004942,86%938,32
Marder 38T4209,982034843,75%315,84
M-VI-Y91517,907834850,00%1461,93
T207776,475984740,43%1028,85
ARL 446303,092344751,06%368,31
Charioteer8722,515084736,17%497,81
T-832 81117,797514746,81%1000,13
Lansen C 81080,216954744,68%1135,33
TVP T 50/51101261,186014540,00%797,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7562,044074544,44%602,99
Somua SAu 40472,911844548,89%93,30
Object 26391645,098074560,00%1728,43
Bofors Tornvagn 8919,786574546,67%877,26
121B 101546,406864548,89%1118,66
T1 Heavy5422,823114452,27%798,40
T28 Prototype81735,459174463,64%2267,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,091474344,19%134,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101792,269174365,12%1163,74
Škoda T 45 71213,798414351,16%1635,73
Churchill I5287,602264235,71%353,52
Renault G15318,812834254,76%758,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,572144250,00%539,17
Renault UE 57391,501564242,86%47,19
M53/M559915,935944242,86%640,90
T-100 LT10736,315984240,48%604,72
VK 75.01 (K) 8977,247124250,00%952,79
IS-3A 81196,218024250,00%1208,07
122 TM 81405,108444252,38%1500,95
NC 70 Błyskawica101565,006684141,46%1062,93
LT-432 8523,935384139,02%723,64
Toro 91233,076914146,34%929,00
T-28E with F-30 4369,683534148,78%808,13
M66295,332503930,77%162,41
S-517519,413363938,46%368,74
Carro d'assalto P.887780,037083956,41%1080,12
M-IV-Y 81152,286803943,59%1109,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,951443839,47%309,68
XM57 81441,978073855,26%1297,39
Charioteer Nomad 8956,925893844,74%796,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810934,956803754,05%723,47
AMX 65 t8944,517013759,46%1022,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison315,81843647,22%65,13
SARL 424199,811893644,44%424,54
M4A3E8 Fury 6853,917693565,71%1896,50
T 55A 91324,497553554,29%1231,18
45TP Habicha7635,244593429,41%528,84
Comet7584,063693441,18%696,16
KV-371113,297353452,94%1597,00
SU-76M496,441143441,18%17,40
BZ-5871180,416933438,24%1623,94
UDES 03 Alt 3 91453,267003444,12%1094,77
T92 8359,474953438,24%395,19
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6658,596593450,00%1068,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007468,214433348,48%582,18
Sturmpanzer II443,24973339,39%11,24
M374255,971843348,48%747,39
UDES 15/16101432,187003345,45%892,85
E 65 Zwilling 81193,037693348,48%924,31
BZ-176 81286,309323369,70%1293,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu61017,097863256,25%1576,24
Versuchspanzer 5791383,847103243,75%988,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6812,446503250,00%1344,09
Škoda T 5091557,267223148,39%1349,78
XM551 Sheridan10743,746173148,39%592,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81325,268773167,74%1615,63
LT vz. 383104,701413033,33%152,05
SU-18236,00882955,17%146,57
B.U.G.I.6771,975712951,72%1356,55
SMV CC-567902,287232958,62%1224,89
FV217 Badger101252,416682948,28%687,28
M6A2E1 81180,417092948,28%1419,74
T110E3101664,576662835,71%923,21
M-II-Y71144,577572850,00%1397,23
Škoda T 177426,634582737,04%615,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101300,446572737,04%595,91
GSOR 1008 8941,005472740,74%735,37
Emil I81087,087062646,15%1107,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6332,583742653,85%460,09
Strv 107-12111792,816192634,62%845,18
Object 261101169,235672634,62%879,70
FV4025 Contriver111466,817842657,69%811,98
Prototipo Standard B91171,086462544,00%978,47
Grille5278,282452556,00%489,36
Ferdinand8489,365022540,00%229,06
Renault FT AC236,40662532,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71283,168252544,00%1586,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6837,047412564,00%1516,57
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81149,887992564,00%1187,60
Chrysler K GF 81355,967732544,00%1473,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8860,286222536,00%764,78
SU-26341,131242450,00%110,12
Valentine AT486,041272441,67%24,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81216,388272462,50%1515,23
AMX 67 Imbattable111541,257822450,00%870,96
M3 Stuart3166,221672334,78%452,88
D23122,782002356,52%377,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91162,264982321,74%844,32
MT-256109,002442347,83%116,27
Leox 91283,136502339,13%985,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6391,054082245,45%404,09
Panther II8971,686512245,45%1206,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage10895,456472250,00%565,88
T-45 2135,452392259,09%591,69
MTLS-1G14 3251,953482277,27%1144,83
Matilda4163,812632147,62%247,96
Crusader6175,572382161,90%457,11
Vz. 44-171048,007382152,38%1295,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5395,863242147,62%662,40
TBT 91466,717062138,10%968,48
Type 63 81224,677512142,86%1282,06
Husarz 81354,246572138,10%1145,02
P26/404329,303972060,00%902,67
P.43 ter7768,855462030,00%1051,26
Type 91 Heavy3163,251822045,00%395,16
SDP 44 Burza6443,354422065,00%705,44
SU-100M17240,402212045,00%90,53
Chieftain/T95 8698,256712050,00%751,59
GSR 3301 Setter7260,604342035,00%259,58
Type 59 8983,007721952,63%1235,52
P.435233,532861947,37%400,86
Coccodrillo 101170,375721931,58%530,34
Leopard Prototyp A9850,536161957,89%659,43
T-29 3296,793621952,63%1033,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8945,056761942,11%950,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81068,377401957,89%1181,32
FV226 Contradictious 81021,375931936,84%680,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,442181855,56%481,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III378,781151833,33%34,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J448,671211833,33%0,51
TS-6 91839,3910301883,33%1739,59
Stridsyxa 8902,225771844,44%654,85
ELC EVEN 90 8415,115511833,33%512,91
T3091056,246801752,94%775,56
Ikv 723143,591931747,06%247,32
STK-2111676,949191764,71%1030,37
T77 81296,479021770,59%1443,07
T78 6776,885711747,06%1035,61
Lago4315,694081668,75%1194,59
Emil II91235,136561643,75%850,27
BZT-70 101544,566791643,75%723,40
FV4004 Conway91473,756371637,50%1124,79
AMX 30 B10934,196611662,50%698,12
Grille 15101071,816041656,25%692,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581821,259291643,75%1689,64
Super Hellcat 7791,815671656,25%965,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8549,565531643,75%762,45
Sav m/434103,531551546,67%73,74
M7 Priest376,131571573,33%264,10
BZ-79112053,607371533,33%890,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,733661553,33%735,11
AltProto AMX 30 81168,278481553,33%1458,93
Object 283 9918,006091540,00%639,59
Taschenratte111430,677261540,00%565,84
E 25 7960,937481560,00%1426,67
StuG IV 5287,472231546,67%504,93
King Tiger (Captured) 7882,137591560,00%1150,72
Strv m/40L3128,571621450,00%280,43
ST vz. 394116,711521450,00%193,83
CS-599967,365651428,57%695,65
FV227 Conceiver81037,796401442,86%993,33
XM66F 81414,506391428,57%1246,50
Strv S1 8928,504721435,71%587,23
Cobra 91206,866071428,57%667,34
Strv 746647,005691353,85%1157,96
Pz.Kpfw. II279,46951315,38%68,72
Jagdtiger91673,009091376,92%1402,31
Alecto4152,921991361,54%357,59
ST-II101520,238151353,85%1143,36
WZ-111 Qilin 101959,926321330,77%1249,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8611,624951338,46%479,32
Udarniy 8926,386101338,46%545,75
SFAC 105 8568,465071353,85%377,43
40TP Habicha6705,174991241,67%1177,00
Type 95 Heavy4264,082041241,67%755,64
M5 Stuart434,501351250,00%92,23
Semovente M415414,083981258,33%808,97
CS-67 Szakal112025,838601258,33%1429,55
Lorraine 50 t 91694,8310101283,33%1733,15
DZT-159 91475,837241250,00%1097,87
25TP KSUST II5270,002491118,18%339,50
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91108,455551127,27%779,99
Challenger7433,644251136,36%283,40
Pawlack Tank6704,645021127,27%1024,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5622,645801154,55%1317,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert11935,644761127,27%332,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101338,367641163,64%1023,65
Gonsalo 81398,368931154,55%1521,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 8612,453281136,36%461,60
T1 Cunningham154,501401050,00%136,49
Leichttraktor132,90581010,00%0,00
MS-1124,90671040,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8231,904401050,00%202,27
T2881052,006211030,00%989,32
Object 777 Version II 91890,7010841080,00%2130,98
SU-100Y 6596,004491030,00%701,37
LHMTV8320,605831060,00%480,74
ISU-122S 71231,706341030,00%1805,81
TS-5 81588,909401050,00%1815,31
112 81376,308241040,00%1403,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101791,22624944,44%1046,32
Somua S353274,78289944,44%664,32
MKA 2248,89413955,56%976,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 8936,67614955,56%792,67
LTP 383,11135944,44%166,89
T28 Concept 7985,11564922,22%1396,45
Bretagne Panther 61089,89729933,33%1962,09
M15/423274,13273837,50%627,86
AT-1271,75116887,50%286,90
Bishop5279,88308862,50%533,47
Object 274a 8927,25579825,00%812,78
Char Murat 91316,00523825,00%818,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9971,38611850,00%682,28
AS-XX 40 t11874,13405812,50%326,58
Panther/M10 71122,38728837,50%1606,92
T14 5681,00744771,43%1551,47
M2 Light2191,14342771,43%883,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro254,0092714,29%0,64
Vz. 71 Tesák10431,14764785,71%430,18
Mitsu 1085895,00680757,14%2006,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0035728,57%0,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81041,14811757,14%1159,66
Valentine II 4233,71293742,86%533,03
Kame 9510,43411728,57%111,17
Kirovets-1 81481,71811728,57%1405,32
Sentinelle 91517,71560728,57%966,12
T803111159,29615728,57%438,10
Hotchkiss H35288,33175616,67%142,43
Type 1 Chi-He4238,00261666,67%801,49
Panzerjäger I270,3372633,33%2,87
T-262110,33113633,33%309,11
Pz.Kpfw. I266,33161650,00%133,64
ISU-152K 81102,33560650,00%978,02
Char Mle. 75 9821,50681666,67%990,56
Patton the Tank 9994,00694666,67%911,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,50577650,00%1483,30
Chi-Go 7898,67468616,67%767,96
D1286,00166540,00%128,11
DS PZInż5377,60367560,00%714,13
Valentine3404,00480560,00%1743,95
AT 25233,20299580,00%538,93
G.W. E 10010514,00613560,00%382,72
T-62A10778,6029150,00%293,03
KV-1S6485,40347540,00%615,39
ISU-122-2 8715,40553540,00%456,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8915,80719560,00%1069,12
Object 268 Version V 101152,00376520,00%462,39
L-60 2163,20281560,00%830,02
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92749,801146560,00%2681,79
TOG II* 6263,40179540,00%149,65
Gryphon 10922,80665540,00%391,28
Chi-Ni273,75126450,00%178,13
Pvlvv fm/42270,75199475,00%275,44
AMX 383240,00480450,00%780,81
Cruiser Mk. II299,50188450,00%293,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,25106425,00%7,72
FV3046188,00353475,00%301,80
Achilles6269,25290425,00%179,64
Black Prince II 7790,75620450,00%820,83
T 54D 9780,7535840,00%471,82
T-34 shielded 5471,50425425,00%1050,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6506,50512475,00%944,37
Fantôme 91424,50812450,00%1357,41
Fauteur111963,501272475,00%1418,94
LT vz. 352118,33111333,33%292,06
4TP182,00145333,33%143,35
T56 GMC33,6776333,33%0,00
Projekt ION 81543,00970366,67%1497,63
WZ-113G FT10719,67411333,33%164,00
AMX ELC bis5322,00242333,33%924,89
AMX 50 Foch B10502,00449333,33%45,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 91714,00615333,33%1199,19
T-50-2 6150,33422366,67%373,31
Jagdtiger Prototype 8852,67637333,33%609,33
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91195,33501333,33%677,50
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101970,6711413100,00%1445,98
Vz. 62 Jasan 91128,67616333,33%562,32
KV-220-2 5854,67849333,33%1714,79
Projet Louis 9247,3328230,00%19,17
M10 RBFM 5884,67583333,33%1710,04
Turán III prototípus 5519,67427333,33%1123,82
Strv fm/21148,00160250,00%77,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,0012820,00%408,18
T1 HMC222,5096250,00%109,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha366,50110250,00%87,48
IS-4101175,00867250,00%759,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,5012520,00%70,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII102602,00926250,00%2025,84
IS-2 shielded 71700,50821250,00%2433,74
T54 Heavy Tank 9668,5040420,00%328,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6765,00895250,00%2924,42
KV-5 8784,5034620,00%526,66
T7 Combat Car 258,00131250,00%124,08
BT-7 artillery 341,0098250,00%115,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,001511100,00%398,07
Hummel6431,006561100,00%588,77
Strv m/382272,006111100,00%1622,95
Renault FT10,0091100,00%261,00
7TP257,009010,00%0,00
105 leFH18B2 5721,0039810,00%1159,12
SZDV Vz. 50 8346,0026710,00%28,00
T2 Medium Tank20,001001100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,001610,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 3105115,0015571100,00%4927,68
BZ-58-2 9515,0040810,00%118,65
M4 Improved 5221,0018610,00%256,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,001510,00%0,00
M-V-Y10732,008731100,00%466,68
FV225 Collector 91583,0038110,00%839,30
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91874,0011901100,00%1880,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 80,005881100,00%261,00
K-2 8770,008061100,00%743,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2144,003781100,00%537,48
AMR 35 280,007510,00%88,83
AMX ELC 901 60,0019210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,003781100,00%300,35
Char Futur 4 9718,008071100,00%540,07
M4A1 FL 10 6705,0042210,00%782,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5631,0031510,00%1227,29
43 M. Toldi III 3225,0026110,00%1046,88
T-34-3 81229,0048210,00%1015,92
Nergal 8760,0026710,00%433,98
T-115 51202,0064410,00%1974,06
Black Rock 111365,0065910,00%506,60
M-VII-Y 93355,0015531100,00%2975,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-05-05