RoadToM2Light

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4086212152212
Ø Tier9,2010,7510,7310,63
Victories2089351,13%758,33%7750,66%10549,53%
Defeats1929947,23%541,67%7448,68%10348,58%
Draws6701,64%00,00%10,66%41,89%
Battles survived1314732,17%433,33%4730,92%6631,13%
Tanks destroyed395490,97151,251310,861710,81
Destruction ratio1,431,881,251,17
Tanks spotted470521,15141,171531,012351,11
Damage dealt1.672,792.970,172.219,682.120,45
Capture points237960,5800,00850,561950,92
Defense points129620,3200,00410,27410,19
Experience774,39999,25893,63864,36
WN71183,951506,431074,741025,26
WN81608,302530,071603,521890,93
Total
Battles40862
Ø Tier9,20
Victories2089351,13%
Defeats1929947,23%
Draws6701,64%
Battles survived1314732,17%
Tanks destroyed395490,97
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted470521,15
Damage dealt1.672,79
Capture points237960,58
Defense points129620,32
Experience774,39
WN71183,95
WN81608,30
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,75
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed151,25
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt2.970,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience999,25
WN71506,43
WN82530,07
Past 7 days
Battles152
Ø Tier10,73
Victories7750,66%
Defeats7448,68%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived4730,92%
Tanks destroyed1310,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1531,01
Damage dealt2.219,68
Capture points850,56
Defense points410,27
Experience893,63
WN71074,74
WN81603,52
Past 30 days
Battles212
Ø Tier10,63
Victories10549,53%
Defeats10348,58%
Draws41,89%
Battles survived6631,13%
Tanks destroyed1710,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2351,11
Damage dealt2.120,45
Capture points1950,92
Defense points410,19
Experience864,36
WN71025,26
WN81890,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories7036,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11760,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,130,000,000,00
Capture points1280,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories7036,46%
Defeats11760,94%
Draws52,60%
Battles survived3618,75%
Tanks destroyed1180,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1610,84
Damage dealt1.520,13
Capture points1280,67
Defense points380,20
Experience589,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories16552,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14847,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10734,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3601,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,290,000,000,00
Capture points7382,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13184,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience767,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories16552,72%
Defeats14847,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10734,19%
Tanks destroyed1950,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3601,15
Damage dealt1.041,29
Capture points7382,36
Defense points13184,21
Experience767,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170201919
Victories68340,13%00,00%421,05%421,05%
Defeats90453,11%00,00%1473,68%1473,68%
Draws1156,76%00,00%15,26%15,26%
Battles survived53231,26%00,00%526,32%526,32%
Tanks destroyed10880,6400,00100,53100,53
Destruction ratio0,930,000,710,71
Tanks spotted21811,2800,00211,11211,11
Damage dealt1.300,630,002.009,162.009,16
Capture points27641,6200,00975,11975,11
Defense points20461,2000,00432,26432,26
Experience592,430,00486,89486,89
Total
Battles1702
Victories68340,13%
Defeats90453,11%
Draws1156,76%
Battles survived53231,26%
Tanks destroyed10880,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted21811,28
Damage dealt1.300,63
Capture points27641,62
Defense points20461,20
Experience592,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt2.009,16
Capture points975,11
Defense points432,26
Experience486,89
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt2.009,16
Capture points975,11
Defense points432,26
Experience486,89

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories8236,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13560,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5022,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4792,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,040,000,000,00
Capture points1870,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience588,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories8236,94%
Defeats13560,81%
Draws52,25%
Battles survived5022,52%
Tanks destroyed1360,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4792,16
Damage dealt1.530,04
Capture points1870,84
Defense points1360,61
Experience588,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-100 LT10961,36711151446,83%1036,38
FV4005 Stage II101807,73639136745,50%1303,07
WZ-113G FT102055,04710136548,94%1387,52
STB-1101686,91733129845,99%1347,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102216,1078097953,12%2104,68
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91713,0893295256,09%1585,94
Object 261101433,3670794048,94%1262,90
Concept 1B 91953,7797290157,82%1642,72
Leopard 1101839,7072089448,21%1410,78
Ho-Ri 3102483,9778088451,36%1824,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81697,3494487161,19%2927,00
Manticore101173,2081179650,13%1470,54
K-91-PT 91773,5686467254,46%1803,94
SU-130PM 81471,1373464447,83%1516,67
E 25 71093,5372562851,59%1650,18
AMX 13 105101063,2062861945,72%1092,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102469,7879861256,05%1853,87
DBV-152 102378,7977756351,51%1646,54
Object 140101404,4569655346,65%1084,10
AMX 50 Foch B102376,1982549748,89%1918,56
Nashorn61045,8067147756,81%2075,39
Executor112255,5187045651,10%1660,18
T92 HMC101437,6062845148,34%1183,03
T-54 ltwt.91541,5177644154,20%2675,39
TS-5 81464,8583943753,55%1601,33
T-5491889,8881943551,95%2170,65
Panhard EBR 10510725,6664542247,63%710,26
Concept No. 5101854,7672142247,16%1418,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81406,9579341750,12%1725,95
T57 Heavy102050,3677541150,85%1693,68
WZ-111 model 5A101896,4674840344,42%1453,64
Object 268 Version 4101891,4276539551,65%1418,44
Hirschkäfer112298,9270538343,08%1433,56
AT-FV230 Breaker112732,9398937252,15%2046,08
T110E3102595,3884636350,41%2051,96
BZ-176 81583,7390836250,83%1588,42
M53/M5591296,8073135653,09%1309,35
Vz. 55102209,4282034046,47%1740,81
leKpz Borkenkäfer111262,3283229949,50%1339,51
Object 430U101765,0274128449,65%1345,69
Lion 101816,4877128251,77%1535,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102180,7674728150,53%1680,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81483,5983128054,64%1841,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101894,2170227945,88%1490,39
Charioteer Nomad 81500,8180027758,84%1754,67
113101675,7973427346,89%1307,49
Grille 15101853,3767026349,05%1292,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4530,6355626158,24%1764,32
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9678,4976326054,23%976,03
Super Conqueror101900,3577625845,74%1437,67
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81788,7687125856,98%1907,41
AMX 50 B102232,8784725453,54%1798,59
TVP T 50/51101729,0771324648,78%1400,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101032,8464324246,69%751,73
LT-432 8762,1468723951,05%1332,29
Škoda T 56 81640,9389923953,97%1603,54
121B 101947,0581122950,22%1707,49
WZ-131G FT61146,5573422862,72%2414,53
NC 70 Błyskawica101908,8674322746,70%1371,20
XM57 81745,5689222556,44%1701,27
IS-6 B 82077,3799321960,73%3050,38
Chi-To SP71523,3194921661,57%2254,40
CS-63101732,3376921249,53%1347,15
Object 705A102182,5787921152,61%1833,83
Ares 90 C112208,6690020751,21%1683,73
AE Phase I 91478,5980620649,51%1268,09
M2 Light2451,3159119772,08%2973,08
T499702,3270819754,31%931,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102637,5699319653,57%1901,08
M40/M4381215,0968319447,94%1411,76
XM69 Hacker112380,4383018941,80%1573,26
UDES 15/16101599,6365018842,55%1100,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102013,6980018545,41%1525,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81419,0981918354,10%1658,05
Kranvagn101543,2970818146,96%1072,86
WZ-13281495,7664217256,40%3541,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92652,34112016464,63%3960,52
Type 64 6567,5957514653,42%1504,55
M24 Chaffee5746,2665914362,94%3646,24
Object 268102189,0468713842,03%1502,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102246,6590913852,90%2010,49
KR-1112453,5593013745,99%1631,86
Object 252U 81428,6782013450,00%1525,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102300,4988013254,55%1716,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291949,4993512558,40%1971,46
FV217 Badger102221,6485312448,39%1698,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101821,5673112341,46%1115,07
KV-26948,7464712151,24%1641,91
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91704,0893111760,68%1756,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 81259,9072911346,02%1335,81
AltProto AMX 30 81282,4288411258,93%1670,39
Strv 103B101810,7670010746,73%1293,72
Object 260 101991,4984410749,53%1467,56
SU-1006901,1661210551,43%1734,01
CS-52 LIS 81413,7585210357,28%1774,78
G.W. Panther7894,4765710153,47%1107,32
Object 277101647,2176510153,47%1264,52
T2971399,9995010059,00%2106,06
Centurion Action X101632,5170910049,00%1161,77
K-91101792,707769949,49%1453,06
IS-4102014,688609549,47%1502,85
SU-14-281331,977939456,38%1705,51
E 100102098,138739254,35%1598,63
Turtle Mk. I 81515,309279057,78%1619,75
Type 5 Heavy102652,788408541,18%1740,46
CS-5991646,418108549,41%1637,87
PTZ-78112457,938248338,55%1540,05
T376807,004948349,40%2677,03
T 55A 91484,597338042,50%1275,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8441,255477744,16%525,43
T-34-85M 6973,917357753,25%1686,42
AMX 12 t61135,3310407367,12%4371,22
M446683,345927052,86%1112,09
Cobra 91705,538197051,43%1562,33
Prototipo Standard B91578,237026543,08%1328,95
WZ-13171348,899896564,62%4172,69
FV230 Canopener101990,809126558,46%1567,04
Object 777 Version II 91616,668716553,85%1486,04
212A91322,166866346,03%1184,63
Strv K 91772,848496248,39%1757,55
Renault UE 573476,344316157,38%1862,26
E 75 TS 81140,217366150,82%1229,63
T-832 81439,359756063,33%1700,85
ELC EVEN 90 8710,227156051,67%1390,28
G.W. E 100101138,765725938,98%730,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101283,566155945,76%973,65
Black Rock 111816,448305944,07%1085,69
Lansen C 81563,659085554,55%1906,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81137,626475543,64%1167,75
M-V-Y101717,397375438,89%1055,00
IS-3A 81430,808885459,26%1604,08
BZ-79112648,359445248,08%1678,81
Coccodrillo 102029,869355162,75%1630,66
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101696,887935147,06%1235,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8999,906575139,22%1088,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81300,965555054,00%3159,47
AMX 13 7571135,469534850,00%3258,44
VK 100.01 (P)81204,877774748,94%1323,07
105 leFH18B2 5618,634724645,65%1219,40
Char Futur 4 91476,437384650,00%1305,23
Panther71331,367034553,33%2595,02
Jagdtiger92296,008974553,33%2255,72
Taschenratte112639,4010064346,51%1712,52
LTTB81161,6810554182,93%2939,78
DZT-159 91577,109334160,98%1701,50
Conqueror91680,008354050,00%1486,03
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91407,456704047,50%1197,45
SU-76G FT4627,676123956,41%1792,55
Tiger-Maus 92159,1610353863,16%2191,57
Hummel6644,896203764,86%1098,23
WZ-1209984,146873652,78%843,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81321,178043652,78%1535,68
Type 71102081,238313548,57%1651,06
MT-256744,007693452,94%2697,24
T803112034,718163435,29%1141,97
FV601 Saladin8926,486613348,48%1035,90
AMX ELC bis5991,009093268,75%4710,09
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112089,669813253,13%1291,30
T14 5736,078143063,33%1787,28
M18 Hellcat61388,677953056,67%2706,89
AT 15A 7985,136263036,67%1279,43
O-I6856,247612965,52%1709,23
AMBT 81261,038292958,62%1447,12
Chimera 81761,869622951,72%1987,13
Maus101535,857502740,74%995,47
Object 26391588,858282751,85%1478,46
Object 752 91742,939342759,26%1431,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8649,046222744,44%1054,41
Excalibur 61241,899062766,67%2633,04
Object 268 Version V 101988,287382556,00%1557,08
King Tiger (Captured) 7973,257112458,33%1393,60
BZT-70 101841,787652343,48%993,62
SU-14-17858,265112339,13%1124,10
Waffenträger auf E 100101768,876772352,17%1093,45
T28 Concept 71000,836392347,83%1344,30
AMX 30 1er prototype91452,386492138,10%1175,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 92365,578632147,62%2103,55
Tortoise91745,527572138,10%1365,89
BT-22665,6311471978,95%6238,20
T-116 3183,583391957,89%781,91
Type 63 81222,567671844,44%1160,06
BZ-75101861,187651747,06%1280,41
Object 703 Version II 81107,597391741,18%1057,00
T-29 3290,882951758,82%1213,22
Windhund 81526,937351553,33%1667,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518921,577081464,29%1178,31
Kunze Panzer 91320,577281450,00%1320,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6577,795981471,43%1076,38
FV3046534,774561369,23%941,58
M54 Renegade 81124,857691353,85%1077,21
Leox 91986,9210381376,92%1869,59
M661490,7510741283,33%3150,86
Toro 91649,179261258,33%1695,52
FV226 Contradictious 81673,0011301291,67%1927,16
IS-7102309,099351145,45%2127,09
Lorraine 50 t 91625,367941145,45%1225,41
Matilda4446,905841070,00%1528,03
Strv 81 81269,408651060,00%1928,92
SU-100Y 61295,507451050,00%2817,58
E 65 Zwilling 8914,44492922,22%464,71
Stridsyxa 81177,89865966,67%1251,81
M56 Scorpion 71054,22859966,67%1750,70
Sentinelle 91712,67855955,56%1498,26
Vz. 71 Tesák10897,14698757,14%843,34
56TP 81869,001102771,43%2296,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871246,33849650,00%1566,99
M415356,33423666,67%559,46
Caliban 8945,80657540,00%849,26
Tetrarch 2347,40501540,00%2268,72
Hotchkiss H352265,50277450,00%1351,12
Rinoceronte101527,25501425,00%851,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6369,00422450,00%383,43
T23E3 71140,0053740,00%2028,39
StuG III Ausf. B4635,50592475,00%2209,21
Sexton I 3119,25187450,00%218,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6344,6718430,00%253,49
SU-86602,00410333,33%681,18
Covenanter5501,006233100,00%2282,96
Cruiser Mk. III3310,67267333,33%1503,57
TS-60 92133,0041430,00%1407,62
KV-220-2 5243,33358333,33%162,00
Rambo 9971,33794333,33%661,69
Grille5155,007420,00%38,19
H3 92243,00759250,00%1547,49
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 284,504132100,00%309,61
M-IV-Y 8699,50600250,00%574,33
Bofors Tornvagn 81251,50847250,00%1461,90
Caernarvon Action X 8609,50610250,00%498,72
Projet Louis 9358,50625250,00%288,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5720,0034410,00%1510,83
Forest Spirit 8990,0033310,00%588,31
SU-2-122 5394,005251100,00%801,37
K-2 8739,0042910,00%451,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 449,003451100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7726,007801100,00%1236,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-11-22