Resistence1983_fighter

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200990073
Ø Tier7,240,000,008,97
Victories898244,69%00,00%00,00%3041,10%
Defeats1092554,36%00,00%00,00%4358,90%
Draws1920,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived331816,51%00,00%00,00%810,96%
Tanks destroyed73260,3600,0000,00230,32
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,35
Tanks spotted176760,8800,0000,001401,92
Damage dealt520,260,000,00688,12
Capture points415442,0700,0000,001111,52
Defense points45450,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience373,240,000,00401,99
WN7499,500,000,00509,89
WN8461,480,000,00443,65
Total
Battles20099
Ø Tier7,24
Victories898244,69%
Defeats1092554,36%
Draws1920,96%
Battles survived331816,51%
Tanks destroyed73260,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted176760,88
Damage dealt520,26
Capture points415442,07
Defense points45450,23
Experience373,24
WN7499,50
WN8461,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,97
Victories3041,10%
Defeats4358,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived810,96%
Tanks destroyed230,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1401,92
Damage dealt688,12
Capture points1111,52
Defense points00,00
Experience401,99
WN7509,89
WN8443,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt880,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,330,000,000,00
Capture points232,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt457,33
Capture points232,56
Defense points00,00
Experience270,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt598,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1537000
Victories69144,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78951,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws573,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47931,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6180,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9490,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,790,000,000,00
Capture points39462,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17871,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience356,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1537
Victories69144,96%
Defeats78951,33%
Draws573,71%
Battles survived47931,16%
Tanks destroyed6180,40
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted9490,62
Damage dealt574,79
Capture points39462,57
Defense points17871,16
Experience356,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories3735,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6664,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2827,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,950,000,000,00
Capture points1261,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience391,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories3735,92%
Defeats6664,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2827,18%
Tanks destroyed280,27
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted470,46
Damage dealt885,95
Capture points1261,22
Defense points10,01
Experience391,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (210)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8615,73385210844,26%483,45
Löwe 8663,28427186842,83%528,59
T26E5 8625,37468166744,87%545,92
VK 36.01 (H)6457,01348152545,90%603,09
Bisonte C45 8809,81510114145,22%673,00
ELC EVEN 90 8370,9239353142,37%475,35
Tiger II8446,4733438041,32%245,56
Maus10993,1952536047,22%544,12
O-I6424,3229635542,82%495,05
O-Ho8729,6738931341,21%584,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,3221930445,39%346,85
VK 30.01 (P)6368,3831226543,77%396,64
O-I Experimental5206,5622925546,27%180,84
Tiger (P)7454,7934323142,42%358,00
IS-3-II9694,3938722839,47%343,77
O-Ni7435,3032222745,81%329,73
Tiger I7431,3033322343,05%305,16
E 10010909,6249522143,44%463,87
Taschenratte111430,4370121147,39%674,46
T-109786,8546820849,04%589,25
Type 5 Heavy10854,9251720352,71%427,67
T-34-856295,5125820246,04%347,63
StuG III Ausf. G5152,9518819346,11%135,64
AMX 12 t6286,2227019347,67%585,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8352,1938418845,21%356,87
G.W. Panther7680,3642518150,28%706,42
E 759708,9349017447,13%427,47
AMX ELC bis5132,6420017042,94%206,15
LPT-67 Šelma9454,0444216845,83%390,44
AMX 13 909340,9434716442,07%237,01
IS7536,0435716045,00%509,89
IS-2-II8500,2740115845,57%344,17
Mäuschen9775,4949413942,45%423,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6444,6529913246,21%516,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,1318512842,97%236,36
Hummel6563,4133212748,03%717,20
SU-130PM 8636,6447412653,17%487,37
Panhard EBR 909427,3139112537,60%335,53
TOG II* 6528,8041711748,72%720,17
ST-II10842,8344711035,45%319,66
IS-38619,9046210955,05%571,81
T-34571,3216310745,79%62,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68286,5429710535,24%198,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6229,3229310546,67%328,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8741,5441210448,08%703,29
Type 4 Heavy9627,5041310142,57%302,90
Jagdpanzer IV6202,0120310033,00%65,99
121B 10677,554749940,40%270,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,261919843,88%128,30
M5 Stuart476,981689741,24%15,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8445,163469744,33%274,46
Patton the Tank 9500,624509247,83%300,30
Super Hellcat 7418,293118742,53%364,43
A-20562,941398043,75%51,24
Grille5355,282617648,68%610,73
Hotchkiss EBR7213,392797640,79%185,44
AMX 40487,901857250,00%155,87
Type 95 Heavy4122,991797142,25%169,24
AMX 13 757306,972997045,71%435,52
T297446,943686747,76%339,59
Fantôme 9810,504486636,36%475,96
Object 27710746,524796342,86%363,93
M75103,351716043,33%118,94
M2 Light2183,022235648,21%612,70
Ferdinand8252,862395630,36%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4225,911715650,00%589,66
Panhard EBR 10510498,914695650,00%381,44
KV-1SA 5344,893545655,36%592,39
M66614,653615549,09%819,02
T-448235,132565424,07%4,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9617,874515448,15%356,19
KV-1S6169,742075435,19%16,05
SU-100Y 6403,083355149,02%480,20
BZ-587397,863945060,00%408,44
KV-26438,023474858,33%637,87
Panhard AMD 178B6100,561954843,75%53,88
VK 100.01 (P)8548,664244751,06%432,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8282,733144537,78%209,74
Covenanter5120,661764443,18%148,64
VK 30.02 (D)7440,003583948,72%481,13
BT-7472,731543754,05%141,99
P26/404175,701963756,76%359,91
GSOR the TANK 9460,224743650,00%258,76
KV-15227,113103551,43%294,25
Indien-Panzer8358,463023531,43%135,09
M3 Stuart3115,941713438,24%209,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,971853455,88%326,72
KV-37286,884173354,55%217,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,441263240,63%115,40
Wespe3123,971283250,00%327,24
ST vz. 394115,811823148,39%174,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4194,872453050,00%416,28
Strv m/40L363,381102937,93%0,00
Valiant 5300,852622729,63%370,54
Škoda T 256291,402362532,00%249,99
Type 91 Heavy351,721312544,00%54,86
AMX 13 10510517,244682560,00%506,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,581842454,17%586,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,961922334,78%167,99
MKA 2215,222292330,43%591,53
Škoda T 177192,954052250,00%214,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5177,552612240,91%245,17
14TP486,951712161,90%252,58
M5A1 Stuart487,101952147,62%94,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,804592060,00%826,58
Sexton II3119,321091942,11%255,06
Crusader6112,671851850,00%141,25
Type 586276,392841850,00%335,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2120,331851861,11%432,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,711751741,18%292,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,651271723,53%149,38
T-463106,401791566,67%445,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5233,802351533,33%522,32
SU-263121,5368156,67%83,65
BZ-1668158,133531540,00%34,11
Black Prince II 7362,275081566,67%450,59
M10 RBFM 5234,132001540,00%182,39
AMX 38311,141321442,86%26,97
T-1506139,712851464,29%234,78
AMR 35 2137,292061450,00%517,03
T-29 3149,141761450,00%367,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5212,861931414,29%179,51
BT-7 artillery 3220,792511442,86%718,20
M15/423105,921501353,85%161,16
T-437351,62256137,69%255,96
Cruiser Mk. III385,001161338,46%133,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3240,623051346,15%517,70
LT vz. 38366,251381241,67%37,13
Matilda4334,923121266,67%919,92
T-28457,671421250,00%96,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,082211266,67%247,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8452,003761266,67%392,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,752661241,67%424,82
Object 283 9520,553361136,36%197,36
A46 6292,642271118,18%599,16
Chi-Go 7493,096791190,91%557,15
Lago473,401481040,00%12,40
Strv 746331,303131070,00%555,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,701121040,00%8,99
Sturer Emil7289,703201060,00%321,84
T1 Heavy5237,11248966,67%434,42
FV3046171,22206955,56%168,73
BT-2256,25120850,00%85,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6408,38222812,50%461,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu599,88150837,50%1,92
P.435131,38172837,50%52,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,0099825,00%68,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,38198875,00%261,00
Škoda T 24577,57121728,57%0,00
Kranvagn10748,57524742,86%337,12
Leichttraktor1289,71320757,14%1510,10
Fiat 3000178,33114633,33%130,91
LT vz. 35259,33118650,00%96,75
SU-182152,00134650,00%911,28
Cruiser Mk. I1162,83132633,33%624,42
SU-122A568,3388616,67%0,00
AEC Armoured Car573,50171633,33%0,87
T-34 with L-11 4160,33290650,00%387,00
Straussler V–4/40 3130,67246633,33%203,11
Strv m/382105,40246560,00%367,67
FCM 36263,60199580,00%277,77
T-45 2188,80158520,00%620,03
Tetrarch 2174,60154540,00%601,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5183,40369540,00%290,97
Loyd Gun Carriage265,00106450,00%259,41
T6 Medium457,00160450,00%98,72
L-60 283,75145425,00%191,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3526,757794100,00%1469,39
T-34-85M 6694,5034340,00%1037,14
Renault NC-31131,334130,00%0,00
T1 HMC231,3363333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6342,00377366,67%595,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2250,674363100,00%1259,81
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5207,002683100,00%396,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,3311430,00%217,58
Durchbruchswagen 24194,67252333,33%278,28
FV230 Canopener10693,00520333,33%163,90
FV227 Conceiver8802,00503366,67%787,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5370,67260333,33%574,78
Lago M38 3168,33184333,33%170,78
AMX ELC 901 6149,0021130,00%102,58
T1 Cunningham116,001242100,00%261,00
Renault FT177,005620,00%178,02
Renault Otsu1111,00165250,00%331,70
Cromwell694,50244250,00%107,11
MS-11181,003522100,00%1221,98
DS PZInż5237,50244250,00%329,70
Sturmpanzer II4254,002832100,00%881,30
Cruiser Mk. II222,503320,00%0,00
Valentine AT4477,50326250,00%1230,27
T-116 3270,003442100,00%1254,67
Valentine II 470,50249250,00%108,82
FCM 2C 3252,504052100,00%793,34
Chrysler K 8218,00305250,00%125,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,002651100,00%854,25
Kolohousenka197,007110,00%241,93
Strv fm/211136,002841100,00%875,98
L6/402179,004831100,00%684,62
50TP prototyp 880,009310,00%0,00
4TP1383,002481100,00%1900,76
Type 1 Chi-He4282,002881100,00%823,83
P.43 bis655,006510,00%0,00
Emil I8454,005061100,00%443,04
25TP KSUST II5242,0014010,00%275,73
Panzerwagen 39 3125,0028110,00%228,37
SDP 40 Zadymka522,003910,00%0,00
IS-6 80,004651100,00%261,00
KV-480,008510,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6552,004491100,00%939,11
112 866,0014910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2021-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2021-12-27