Reigns

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3595240245702
Ø Tier8,5410,089,938,97
Victories2109058,66%2255,00%13956,73%45264,39%
Defeats1433239,86%1640,00%10241,63%24134,33%
Draws5301,47%25,00%41,63%91,28%
Battles survived1304436,28%1127,50%9438,37%29642,17%
Tanks destroyed430031,20571,433001,2210171,45
Destruction ratio1,881,971,992,50
Tanks spotted510131,42360,902811,159951,42
Damage dealt2.147,393.519,083.093,582.780,01
Capture points260360,7200,00520,213270,47
Defense points148310,4100,00320,133450,49
Experience877,581.131,851.044,311.160,95
WN71672,611748,471643,311972,79
WN82623,243057,942818,803416,33
Total
Battles35952
Ø Tier8,54
Victories2109058,66%
Defeats1433239,86%
Draws5301,47%
Battles survived1304436,28%
Tanks destroyed430031,20
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted510131,42
Damage dealt2.147,39
Capture points260360,72
Defense points148310,41
Experience877,58
WN71672,61
WN82623,24
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier10,08
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed571,43
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted360,90
Damage dealt3.519,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.131,85
WN71748,47
WN83057,94
Past 7 days
Battles245
Ø Tier9,93
Victories13956,73%
Defeats10241,63%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived9438,37%
Tanks destroyed3001,22
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted2811,15
Damage dealt3.093,58
Capture points520,21
Defense points320,13
Experience1.044,31
WN71643,31
WN82818,80
Past 30 days
Battles702
Ø Tier8,97
Victories45264,39%
Defeats24134,33%
Draws91,28%
Battles survived29642,17%
Tanks destroyed10171,45
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted9951,42
Damage dealt2.780,01
Capture points3270,47
Defense points3450,49
Experience1.160,95
WN71972,79
WN83416,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10646,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10847,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6829,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3611,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,040,000,000,00
Capture points920,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience611,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10646,70%
Defeats10847,58%
Draws135,73%
Battles survived6829,96%
Tanks destroyed1530,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3611,59
Damage dealt1.613,04
Capture points920,41
Defense points720,32
Experience611,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.593,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles697000
Victories33047,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23934,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9221,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,660,000,000,00
Capture points6150,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4900,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience560,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles697
Victories33047,35%
Defeats34048,78%
Draws273,87%
Battles survived23934,29%
Tanks destroyed4890,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted9221,32
Damage dealt1.168,66
Capture points6150,88
Defense points4900,70
Experience560,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4257,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,260,000,000,00
Capture points640,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience604,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3041,10%
Defeats4257,53%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2128,77%
Tanks destroyed490,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted931,27
Damage dealt1.630,26
Capture points640,88
Defense points350,48
Experience604,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82079,19924139160,24%2650,65
ELC EVEN 90 8979,9998394663,42%2608,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82126,91113089963,74%3184,63
T9592808,2898967264,14%3013,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82082,92101966757,42%2991,21
Panhard EBR 105101659,7379655856,63%2338,29
LT-432 81270,54103353463,67%3096,07
Object 25791658,8561649952,91%1679,13
Manticore101924,7298848264,94%3004,55
Emil II92582,6192442558,12%2856,21
Jagdpanzer E 100103228,9085641761,39%2758,21
Maus102799,8892541658,89%2470,53
FV4005 Stage II103044,4586339761,21%2930,67
TS-5 82011,51103938562,60%2593,76
T-100 LT101747,54100238361,10%3017,95
E 5092464,9898737860,85%2794,59
Škoda T 5092385,5284037457,22%2562,28
SU-10181041,3746537147,44%1096,70
IS-7102725,7983836656,28%2641,87
AMX 50 B103151,5595135360,34%2934,02
T4991762,39103834864,37%3233,18
Strv 103B103072,6586534658,09%2679,54
T3092428,8980533254,82%2445,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102873,4087832157,94%2757,74
STB-1102640,4081730653,92%2506,30
Super Conqueror102958,2188030252,65%2764,03
Škoda T 56 82648,59122829964,88%3219,76
Leopard Prototyp A92428,9993629361,43%2748,10
Object 268 Version 4102546,3480226754,68%2039,62
Object 430U102690,9784126659,40%2511,34
Ho-Ri 3103549,91101426570,19%3197,70
Tortoise93142,86114125969,11%3539,58
Type 5 Heavy104151,36125325672,27%4057,18
AMX 13 9091244,2577325654,69%2154,30
Char Futur 4 92666,8299625666,41%3064,86
IS-381090,9063925149,80%1138,23
E 100103350,37103524864,11%3340,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102854,00101524565,31%3001,74
121B 103098,5497924361,73%3128,17
KV-261081,1960923353,65%2255,48
Type 64 61004,1598123371,24%3728,97
Leopard 1102956,3587823158,87%2772,23
60TP Lewandowskiego103110,7887823058,70%2585,55
T-4481112,1559923050,00%1553,10
FV215b (183) 103160,7486923062,61%2915,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102961,7081322856,58%2599,92
ISU-15282054,7586322560,00%2539,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192401,7594222059,55%2511,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93113,74101021461,21%3445,21
Kranvagn103214,55101221162,56%3114,56
T110E3103424,5195421059,52%2914,35
DBV-152 104136,96104820773,91%3711,25
Object 277102635,1477920648,06%2305,42
AMX 13 57 7796,1885420358,62%1810,75
M18 Hellcat61078,3869920164,18%2145,21
T-34-856417,1832219443,30%577,12
SU-1006641,7638019446,91%1017,74
AMX 50 Foch92893,35100919362,69%3379,63
Object 26391773,8066119353,89%1679,13
IS7805,4456717751,41%1051,81
WZ-113G FT104008,34106417663,64%3990,17
IS-4103098,21101217462,64%3057,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8891,0178117455,17%1832,18
IS-3-II92608,6496517063,53%3086,52
Lansen C 81664,8880517057,65%2348,21
FV230 Canopener103676,30119616867,86%3667,16
AE Phase I 92862,38108616869,05%3428,05
E 7592890,34101416264,20%3560,49
M53/M5591516,4871216246,91%1456,00
Vz. 55103294,9398115259,21%2810,68
AMX 50 Foch B103946,41112715269,74%3752,61
O-I6889,1459814862,84%1711,19
Strv 103-091627,1867414748,98%1445,52
KV-1S6453,8638614654,11%768,19
Grille 15103687,9097814463,19%3553,63
T110E4103496,53103414365,73%3502,66
T-1091793,1876414148,23%1823,10
CS-63103442,52110914066,43%3782,23
UDES 0381318,3754613843,48%1507,26
O-Ho81116,9348513744,53%1161,44
AMX 12 t6725,0263313754,74%2567,26
VK 100.01 (P)81966,2694813555,56%2649,42
SU-100M17838,9759913450,00%1109,51
Object 703 Version II 82080,07116013368,42%2735,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68883,7663413151,91%1651,45
AMBT 82423,51112613061,54%3567,13
WZ-111G FT93364,48118112969,77%3709,32
O-Ni7956,8470712755,91%1311,10
Conqueror92074,6692212655,56%2091,77
FV217 Badger103497,26103012568,00%3263,07
T110E5103718,76123612367,48%4178,58
Object 43091826,7080212250,00%1819,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 92991,98103812053,33%2929,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81498,8083112056,67%2124,38
S-517801,8748811945,38%822,59
WZ-111 model 1-492715,83101211960,50%3257,11
Prototipo Standard B91970,3273911752,14%2012,04
T54E192919,34113411566,09%3204,90
Cobra 93124,4492211457,02%4020,63
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92526,4894211255,36%2669,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103547,18114111062,73%3589,81
Object 140103339,36115710968,81%3637,00
Somua SM 82156,57106510857,41%2663,89
SU-855229,3020210542,86%273,51
SU-122-44 71825,8691210360,19%3361,12
Type 6191790,1176010042,00%1713,81
T-505111,862329950,51%205,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5583360,9315019963,64%4904,31
CS-52 LIS 82265,4712369969,70%4106,22
KV-15439,703999855,10%859,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81860,109479862,24%2620,81
T28 Prototype81485,927939664,58%1821,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7736,004079341,94%836,36
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92906,5911409367,74%3279,89
P.44 Pantera81306,877439253,26%1870,88
HWK 30 81135,297459251,09%2282,99
TVP T 50/51102862,788659050,00%2642,56
T-345212,152208944,94%360,47
T-34-85M 61290,829208864,77%2690,71
E 65 Zwilling 82641,6113988773,56%3700,60
112 81703,348828653,49%2317,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII104089,5511418569,41%3988,20
SU-85B4151,111768445,24%161,32
BZ-79113753,7011818458,33%3048,15
T-437658,874858350,60%923,66
KV-856521,274018240,24%686,03
Caernarvon81308,077688253,66%1606,95
AMX ELC bis5355,493948162,96%1423,77
AMX M4 mle. 54103874,8910198169,14%4105,69
Object 279 early 103825,8010318063,75%3184,53
Ares 90103879,4312087963,29%4635,20
Taschenratte114075,0312527864,10%2955,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6523,582897647,37%814,46
AMX 13 757606,686137650,00%1365,42
Ho-Ri 192762,7510827665,79%3071,91
Vz. 71 Tesák102273,9110137659,21%3947,89
T25/27909,055227646,05%1103,22
AMX 50 10081602,927467549,33%1799,03
Panther II81117,076547541,33%1273,94
Concept 1B 93196,5611597356,16%3115,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101534,617877252,78%1866,59
Object 70592397,0710207254,17%2487,34
Object 705A103896,2111807269,44%4570,61
T 55A 92133,518937161,97%2343,15
T92 8639,966786957,97%1324,18
Vz. 64 Blesk81509,0611426864,71%3895,70
Turtle Mk. I 82045,2711436758,21%2747,31
Object 261101348,295256640,91%926,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 104163,6611866558,46%3767,31
T675288,232896549,23%498,27
Strv S1 81997,838756553,85%2472,22
Kampfpanzer 67103051,7010086456,25%2671,39
Predatore 93026,0611586459,38%3258,03
VK 30.01 (H)5343,892956347,62%636,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82299,2210206360,32%2836,98
Ares 8593007,4311856350,79%3988,17
IS-3A 82398,2111816361,90%3059,76
Object 268104079,2110616172,13%3778,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103234,1210055964,41%3186,06
Emil I81651,288935848,28%2206,86
M446851,175965848,28%1421,71
Jagdtiger92403,9110245768,42%2639,23
VK 30.02 (M)6491,183865740,35%710,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81841,898605756,14%2256,67
Panther7755,316305554,55%1175,92
O-I Experimental5427,853525563,64%792,47
Object 252U 82288,8210925561,82%3123,12
Konštrukta T-34/10071086,916625450,00%1680,25
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113806,4812715464,81%3067,33
ST-I92061,559055349,06%2096,22
SMV CC-6782132,7710435263,46%3095,27
Object 70493143,4810255257,69%3092,07
IS-2-II81621,988815160,78%2115,20
T2882082,9410295054,00%3014,14
Concept No. 5103281,569825058,00%3311,12
T-34-281737,849294953,06%2605,01
Strv 107-12113759,419524953,06%3051,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191321,4310944959,18%2757,26
Gryphon 102985,868814946,94%2398,15
AMX 50 12091875,947854744,68%1818,26
UDES 1692145,989494757,45%2248,80
CS-5992615,799984755,32%2941,01
Object 252U Defender 82418,6712004665,22%3296,32
Stinger 103496,2410804660,87%2810,82
GSOR 1008 82195,0710374564,44%3017,29
Tiger I71906,8011184465,91%3383,12
P.435361,912814436,36%747,85
Leo71339,368074445,45%2430,74
SU-1527927,805504463,64%1415,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92112,688754445,45%2327,53
BZ-75103754,7711364459,09%3506,76
WZ-114 92149,597924456,82%2219,13
P.43 bis6758,985554355,81%1538,28
M1271137,636404348,84%1497,21
AMX AC mle. 4882179,729564358,14%3046,95
FV4202 81342,867864351,16%1730,24
P.43 ter71092,438274261,90%1894,39
Ikv 1035302,213054254,76%645,42
Type 6892641,1911024269,05%2882,04
Panhard AMD 178B6500,525634259,52%1587,34
LTP 3131,882094257,14%531,68
Type 5781845,539364067,50%2428,80
Lorraine 40 t 81670,507044055,00%2033,82
Škoda T 2561149,568123951,28%2729,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81750,007293852,63%1918,97
SU-54156,051743754,05%281,01
TNH T Vz. 5192402,7810183661,11%2446,20
M54 Renegade 81984,3310123661,11%2485,04
Black Prince7933,867163554,29%1327,09
Ferdinand81334,806823545,71%1316,36
212A91375,095423548,57%1159,88
Durchbruchswagen 24213,232343557,14%527,56
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92787,7411063557,14%2587,77
UDES 14 Alt 581533,127473441,18%1856,07
SDP 58 Kilana82307,889973450,00%2906,91
Hotchkiss EBR7720,417263450,00%1768,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81916,9410253470,59%2917,56
Tiger II81999,4210123357,58%2559,81
KR-1113182,9410743351,52%2424,83
Churchill I5411,093483250,00%739,83
SU-18299,441613275,00%604,73
T1E6 297,251973250,00%317,08
IS-2 71684,568463253,13%2394,67
DZT-159 92434,8810753265,63%2835,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,687513148,39%1931,58
Strv 746722,876293164,52%1521,76
Sav m/434221,263133148,39%467,83
PTZ-78113553,5211473167,74%2551,34
UDES 15/16102357,806993056,67%1926,90
AT 86851,696772937,93%1566,80
E 50 Ausf. M103398,9710762955,17%3836,83
Jagdpanzer IV61674,9610342878,57%4203,66
AMX 30 1er prototype92182,1410002857,14%2597,24
Waffenträger auf E 100103001,798622857,14%2420,22
Object 260 102908,689572853,57%2333,50
M661750,8911982777,78%3653,62
SU-76M478,041312744,44%45,83
Nashorn61191,966062737,04%2378,47
Prototipo 6 82492,7013072781,48%3572,46
STA-181029,586212638,46%1154,97
Churchill VII6805,086082650,00%1330,82
IS-M82183,8110692653,85%3416,31
Tiger-Maus 92582,0010062653,85%2428,66
Type 71103627,5610662552,00%2884,70
T3281838,588352454,17%2166,18
Type T-3451313,339002475,00%4632,85
WZ-111-1G FT81811,429312458,33%2497,24
T-284261,042202343,48%642,97
T-46369,961102343,48%54,02
Ho-Ri 282317,0910172347,83%3489,49
VK 30.01 (P)6879,616642343,48%1720,64
Strv m/425567,325032240,91%1469,64
BZ-58-2 92931,7310332250,00%3443,94
M10 RBFM 5833,687242268,18%2387,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71433,738082263,64%2257,36
ARL 446911,246372152,38%1518,34
SU-26389,381082138,10%2,72
Type 95 Heavy4223,252132030,00%499,90
Sturer Emil71170,656682050,00%1654,54
T-15062144,5513282080,00%5184,60
MT-256801,207772080,00%3298,96
T78 61647,5510232070,00%3181,96
53TP Markowskiego81348,427931947,37%1627,45
CS-4471611,538971952,63%2851,69
SMV CC-5671799,3211971984,21%3658,69
T56 GMC3134,891691963,16%403,27
Tiger (P)71303,427471936,84%1725,46
ERAC 105 Proto 91384,799921973,68%2035,38
Löwe 81788,689991957,89%2310,93
Matilda4298,722631861,11%750,70
T77 81597,567751838,89%1687,44
P26/404594,414051741,18%1665,78
Type 4 Chi-To6799,186011752,94%1491,81
STA-2 82188,4112991764,71%4039,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,384951656,25%1295,41
40TP Habicha61090,888311681,25%2497,97
50TP prototyp 81904,679931560,00%2759,81
Cromwell61386,9310661580,00%4336,15
Ikv 723158,871661526,67%199,11
M46 Patton92050,6710421580,00%2361,51
Object 41682186,008241533,33%2911,16
Mäuschen91361,136651540,00%904,73
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81825,679551553,33%2582,17
Škoda T 245469,434301450,00%1127,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,211551435,71%0,00
BZ-16681525,0010071471,43%1946,75
M8A14311,862791471,43%859,33
E 75 TS 82298,7911451457,14%3040,99
Chrysler K 81767,719421457,14%2421,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81723,866861457,14%1867,77
45TP Habicha71319,319351376,92%1978,87
Type 91 Heavy344,081031338,46%2,53
BZ-6892737,4611611361,54%3258,10
Obsidian 81673,009411346,15%2284,90
M415367,424401258,33%565,36
ST-II102713,929931250,00%2229,54
Object 274a 82500,6713221275,00%4088,98
GSR 3301 Setter7700,929031283,33%1545,31
T-34-171409,277891154,55%2323,20
KV-371445,278151154,55%2117,81
Object 777 Version II 93029,0913151172,73%3483,06
Kunze Panzer 92697,2710861172,73%2844,86
StuG IV 5639,644021172,73%1935,39
114 SP2 103639,739251145,45%2961,97
122 TM 82181,829991145,45%3079,55
AMX 404196,702221040,00%528,44
Rinoceronte103246,3011281070,00%3354,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,20841040,00%45,10
Panhard EBR 909817,605761030,00%989,51
T-103 82050,509841050,00%3082,42
Caliban 81415,207181040,00%1391,75
ST vz. 394470,33459944,44%1606,70
T2972227,111224955,56%3980,05
B.U.G.I.61640,67869944,44%3115,41
T3 HMC2123,56146944,44%342,62
AMX M4 mle. 4571609,89903955,56%2013,90
M48A5 Patton103052,22935955,56%3077,74
SU-122A5114,6784911,11%0,00
AS-XX 40 t113647,331120966,67%3107,04
T26E5 81306,00815944,44%1559,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,88181837,50%553,22
VK 30.02 (D)7957,38434837,50%1280,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81934,751021862,50%2957,35
AT 15A 71172,75923875,00%1887,17
T7 Combat Car 228,50120862,50%228,02
M2 Light2134,29174714,29%329,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4316,14376757,14%874,37
HWK 128833,86457728,57%1340,99
M-IV-Y 82140,141246785,71%3031,55
T28 Concept 7930,14510757,14%1231,34
M3 Stuart3218,67316666,67%1069,84
Renault FT195,67137616,67%314,02
Type 1 Chi-He4387,17443650,00%1216,03
VK 36.01 (H)61402,17955683,33%2881,52
AT-1256,17105666,67%217,74
AMX 65 t81662,001055683,33%2325,12
AMX 13 105101041,67866683,33%1107,99
LTG7909,50846650,00%2273,03
T-50-2 6343,83194616,67%577,17
Chimera 82363,001184666,67%3264,07
Type 5861054,80862560,00%2609,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518670,60460540,00%512,19
Achilles61280,80925540,00%2891,24
Spähpanzer SP I C71491,609635100,00%3590,11
Škoda T 27 81273,00737560,00%1583,27
MTLS-1G14 3246,40223540,00%754,17
Caernarvon Action X 81474,60748540,00%1897,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,75118475,00%300,69
Strv m/40L3202,75255425,00%463,98
Lago4209,50387475,00%643,61
M7 Priest3257,00263425,00%497,22
T-26232,5068425,00%0,00
K-91-PT 92524,25879450,00%2476,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 61523,0011364100,00%4028,94
Super Hellcat 71378,00656425,00%2388,07
Strv fm/21173,33120333,33%140,63
T1 Cunningham1157,33188333,33%851,43
M15/423237,67360366,67%714,33
Panzerjäger I2192,33333366,67%846,19
M374226,333473100,00%725,76
Marder II3215,00294333,33%517,04
AMX AC mle. 467685,3332230,00%644,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5648,007483100,00%2082,23
Windhund 82134,331001366,67%2947,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81691,33978366,67%2747,50
Kolohousenka151,00209250,00%76,78
L6/40288,50170250,00%138,29
Renault Otsu113,5098250,00%71,62
Pz.Kpfw. II296,00293250,00%249,39
Leichttraktor1101,502832100,00%537,74
MS-1121,00104250,00%77,53
M5 Stuart4254,5022020,00%576,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3424,505542100,00%1749,48
Saryuda 91950,50521250,00%1630,01
M56 Scorpion 7996,50840250,00%1570,35
BT-7 artillery 3407,50392250,00%1320,15
Rambo 93102,501134250,00%3863,20
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422199,003961100,00%962,48
T2 Medium Tank228,002410,00%0,00
AMX 383279,004051100,00%1058,29
FCM 36244,001681100,00%264,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 41193,0072210,00%4313,62
Sexton I 3316,004231100,00%1125,52
A46 6945,0052710,00%3345,29
Dicker Max 663,0014310,00%1,50
Valiant 5449,0027510,00%648,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-02
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2023-08-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2022-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-11
Left: 2023-06-12