Redav666

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29137026212
Ø Tier6,400,007,508,24
Victories1499051,45%00,00%1661,54%12659,43%
Defeats1386747,59%00,00%1038,46%8540,09%
Draws2800,96%00,00%00,00%10,47%
Battles survived851729,23%00,00%1246,15%8640,57%
Tanks destroyed240550,8300,00230,881880,89
Destruction ratio1,170,001,641,49
Tanks spotted204880,7000,00110,421430,67
Damage dealt775,380,001.280,501.412,75
Capture points396131,3600,00783,002911,37
Defense points168720,5800,0000,00570,27
Experience548,210,00771,65778,71
WN71018,580,001204,271211,88
WN81165,310,001341,321428,33
Total
Battles29137
Ø Tier6,40
Victories1499051,45%
Defeats1386747,59%
Draws2800,96%
Battles survived851729,23%
Tanks destroyed240550,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted204880,70
Damage dealt775,38
Capture points396131,36
Defense points168720,58
Experience548,21
WN71018,58
WN81165,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted110,42
Damage dealt1.280,50
Capture points783,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,65
WN71204,27
WN81341,32
Past 30 days
Battles212
Ø Tier8,24
Victories12659,43%
Defeats8540,09%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived8640,57%
Tanks destroyed1880,89
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1430,67
Damage dealt1.412,75
Capture points2911,37
Defense points570,27
Experience778,71
WN71211,88
WN81428,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories7039,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10759,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5631,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,450,000,000,00
Capture points2431,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2091,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience602,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories7039,11%
Defeats10759,78%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived5631,28%
Tanks destroyed770,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted900,50
Damage dealt1.336,45
Capture points2431,36
Defense points2091,17
Experience602,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3948,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2834,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,680,000,000,00
Capture points951,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience613,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3948,15%
Defeats3948,15%
Draws33,70%
Battles survived2834,57%
Tanks destroyed480,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted150,19
Damage dealt968,68
Capture points951,17
Defense points1001,23
Experience613,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3742,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4855,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,630,000,000,00
Capture points1862,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience391,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3742,53%
Defeats4855,17%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived3034,48%
Tanks destroyed320,37
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted350,40
Damage dealt442,63
Capture points1862,14
Defense points440,51
Experience391,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories16149,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16750,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10030,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3351,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,150,000,000,00
Capture points6501,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10853,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience751,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories16149,09%
Defeats16750,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10030,49%
Tanks destroyed1590,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3351,02
Damage dealt907,15
Capture points6501,98
Defense points10853,31
Experience751,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3926000
Victories194249,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats194149,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived130533,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21030,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21260,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,870,000,000,00
Capture points61911,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33150,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience522,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles3926
Victories194249,47%
Defeats194149,44%
Draws431,10%
Battles survived130533,24%
Tanks destroyed21030,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted21260,54
Damage dealt789,87
Capture points61911,58
Defense points33150,84
Experience522,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7749000
Victories453058,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats314040,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws791,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived285436,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51440,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42690,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,770,000,000,00
Capture points90501,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points51060,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience773,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles7749
Victories453058,46%
Defeats314040,52%
Draws791,02%
Battles survived285436,83%
Tanks destroyed51440,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted42690,55
Damage dealt1.534,77
Capture points90501,17
Defense points51060,66
Experience773,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5746,92578226755,71%1693,81
T-284411,64448164054,88%1456,05
KV-15468,35475107350,14%944,10
Grille5645,4754780354,42%1526,37
T-34-85 Rudy 6558,6552070948,66%885,07
T-28E with F-30 4457,1947557053,33%1155,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5303,7532455748,11%597,74
T-1506622,8852741352,30%944,58
AMX 13 57 GF 7617,2067437052,16%1168,95
FV2078807,6749936150,97%922,19
M66980,4663331154,02%1619,54
T-34-85M 6838,6061930654,58%1451,14
VK 30.01 (P)6839,4758730055,00%1529,58
Škoda T 40 6626,3955329352,22%1183,41
LTTB8550,1258128048,57%861,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3765,0858225753,70%2383,88
FV3046549,4943425747,08%877,17
FV380591135,0260925051,60%1065,17
IS7828,0263424553,47%1131,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91753,8664524050,42%1474,87
T-1091371,3670423747,68%1306,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591090,6466923351,07%1038,01
Matilda Black Prince 5488,8950223254,74%1269,16
T675706,2239621951,14%1551,41
KV-37629,8151621645,83%597,25
Cromwell6409,3844720949,76%648,61
E 100101918,7378220454,41%1540,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,7465320343,35%1015,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7616,2343619342,49%780,12
ST-I9936,3062319243,75%650,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81093,7759919146,07%994,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3391,8149018748,13%1052,89
212A91375,8675318257,69%1405,35
KV-26445,0639118238,46%490,23
Löwe 8969,5271718149,17%999,13
T-54 ltwt.9955,8964517649,43%1351,14
Škoda T 5091495,9264617242,44%1244,53
Tiger II8903,8861816447,56%856,73
SU-14-281001,6966916254,32%1102,57
SU-100Y 6580,7346815552,26%893,80
Tiger I7676,2754415344,44%676,18
M10391119,1764815145,70%880,27
Churchill III 5507,9567714852,03%981,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 8711,3158714845,27%722,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007790,7161814753,06%1190,18
Matilda IV 5615,3258414755,10%1699,16
IS-4101330,1069414551,03%926,91
G.W. Panther7886,4958813946,04%1005,12
Strv S1 81453,7958513751,82%1438,92
T-832 81417,2266513454,48%1489,08
S-517730,7457913053,85%918,64
M53/M5591181,8864112945,74%1094,10
M40/M4381201,6869912648,41%1363,56
Škoda T 256631,5250612055,00%1156,30
Ashigaru 101767,2565312050,83%1119,54
T297832,4662211849,15%904,87
KV-48737,8460111655,17%725,91
M4 Improved 5286,4640711650,86%577,80
Leo7815,2058911457,89%1219,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68542,5253811444,74%768,12
Maus101726,7474911353,10%1335,77
T28 Prototype81132,9055111353,10%1235,52
M127789,3057911048,18%1041,60
IS-6 8791,3659910846,30%669,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81097,0370010752,34%1284,80
Super Hellcat 7929,9354810661,32%1438,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507780,7656710549,52%1010,98
Object 261101486,8764510548,57%1274,85
Grille 15101494,3167010560,95%1082,47
ISU-122S 7842,4157110559,05%1075,77
Type 64 6520,1750410449,04%1247,93
E 7591136,0968210350,49%957,36
VK 36.01 (H)6358,5841110143,56%370,18
Comet7547,0352710139,60%653,70
T-5491106,6961210143,56%897,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81057,8562310153,47%1158,01
ARL 446704,5852010049,00%1142,10
TVP VTU Koncept8787,965769650,00%917,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,644119550,53%875,21
Centurion Mk. I8890,946369349,46%1021,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6607,065439353,76%1000,33
IS-7101585,897349251,09%1221,05
Panhard AMD 178B6478,305469052,22%1486,70
UDES 14 Alt 581102,616748956,18%1301,08
AMX M4 mle. 457844,155788850,00%991,18
Renault Otsu1167,133668754,02%776,23
59-166454,485058748,28%1208,42
WZ-1317709,956358660,47%1454,27
Bishop5342,553528650,00%677,07
Strv 746558,185188552,94%951,92
53TP Markowskiego81198,496728460,71%1445,60
M10 RBFM 5669,465418355,42%1416,27
IS-3-II91620,067958156,79%1563,55
Leox 91329,044868143,21%913,10
IS-381050,497168052,50%1157,66
FV4004 Conway91087,265318045,00%820,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7689,005147944,30%939,05
Achilles6919,786647954,43%1875,65
T25/271045,956337852,56%1550,42
Nashorn6522,413997842,31%657,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101215,225757842,31%871,19
Charioteer81155,316767851,28%1254,51
StuG IV 5563,364637858,97%1424,63
T78 6821,965297753,25%1182,66
WZ-1328674,395297644,74%956,80
Cruiser Mk. III393,501297647,37%231,17
Windhund 81257,554747635,53%1135,55
T110E5101559,006057541,33%1006,81
P.43 bis6676,265487451,35%1304,58
FV215b (183) 101229,075847350,68%780,03
Type 5 Heavy102641,858827266,67%2109,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,012057244,44%51,12
Sturer Emil7451,924327152,11%473,58
Hummel6673,345427062,86%1096,78
O-I6685,946376960,87%1188,73
LTG7520,226006953,62%1024,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81261,846926950,72%1354,94
STA-2 8718,675996950,72%754,28
CS-4471063,915606852,94%1616,96
Panhard EBR 10510746,275806744,78%664,79
AMX 13 757603,705486651,52%1249,89
Cruiser Mk. IV483,971616656,06%142,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 8965,825896549,23%1088,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91191,735556440,63%826,83
T28 Concept 71005,166366459,38%1474,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6684,544956353,97%1099,39
MT-256294,543896338,10%644,80
TVP T 50/51101594,945596230,65%1106,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505468,665116258,06%1079,55
O-Ho81210,777266254,84%1340,07
Tiger (P)7978,767386262,90%1430,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101741,816036248,39%1125,62
T328748,416206147,54%684,13
Type T-345442,364296154,10%1213,31
BDR G1 B5644,485786063,33%1398,47
G.W. Tiger91386,187946065,00%1475,74
M446670,135986066,67%1313,58
T-100 LT10957,676746051,67%1112,07
SFAC 105 81123,956356050,00%895,29
45TP Habicha7933,106935962,71%1328,80
T-46391,121675945,76%171,66
Strv m/425415,714605856,90%1182,14
Crusader6409,504295846,55%1049,63
Challenger71240,416665853,45%1885,46
E 65 Zwilling 81346,916995738,60%1039,64
VK 30.02 (D)71098,297755561,82%2016,00
Hotchkiss EBR7617,006555459,26%1504,79
Caernarvon81296,447275242,31%1419,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,733475242,31%660,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5421,193635244,23%763,62
VK 100.01 (P)81160,637175253,85%1223,46
Birch Gun4178,532455149,02%508,45
TOG II* 6819,186145056,00%1349,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6469,104875034,00%607,86
Churchill Crocodile 6812,045195056,00%1193,13
T14 5699,246294946,94%1494,02
KV-856658,815374746,81%1133,77
M22 Locust 3124,942614753,19%357,72
ELC EVEN 90 8550,095984656,52%1015,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191314,246704551,11%1175,66
Leopard Prototyp A91055,074904533,33%652,21
Sexton II3117,661294438,64%242,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6781,145374454,55%1389,59
UDES 1691415,596504459,09%1422,65
VK 30.02 (M)6795,666034450,00%1482,38
CS-52 LIS 81146,506164452,27%1166,85
Covenanter597,652014346,51%104,55
M-III-Y81248,956314346,51%1281,37
O-I Experimental5575,125034252,38%1022,97
AMX 12 t6506,244974250,00%1403,30
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5836,296884247,62%1440,61
O-Ni71039,858634173,17%1467,57
T2881336,716464168,29%1470,03
Sav m/434367,083954045,00%1046,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5156,882864055,00%276,37
M-II-Y7961,205334037,50%1062,61
P.435501,904523951,28%1317,79
ARL V396975,005283958,97%1902,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3456,342283852,63%1770,97
B.U.G.I.6688,845093842,11%1116,32
AMX AC mle. 467841,394813852,63%1108,84
FV4005 Stage II10714,715033850,00%374,30
Ikv 1035527,764583748,65%1414,16
Leopard 1101852,247743764,86%1426,39
KV-1SA 5559,084773633,33%1021,15
P.43 ter7781,666793562,86%1402,86
25TP KSUST II5472,174863554,29%1198,44
T404510,264903551,43%1373,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5555,594503452,94%1224,04
40TP Habicha6712,945703351,52%1441,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102194,557863357,58%1730,03
Conqueror91574,527633339,39%1211,46
Ho-Ri 28867,824863354,55%863,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6850,613583342,42%1217,79
G.W. E 100101292,245083345,45%919,29
Object 252U Defender 81363,886963345,45%1258,17
T3091597,067693259,38%1396,45
VK 28.016365,384363256,25%948,52
T54E191241,257173262,50%1135,04
MKA 2291,694623259,38%1302,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152,871913151,61%428,19
Type 95 Heavy4501,585453174,19%2226,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,583173135,48%525,34
Chi-To SP71372,586003161,29%1714,13
T25 AT7948,654313148,39%1139,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101122,845673151,61%925,52
M18 Hellcat6866,476793063,33%1741,87
AMX ELC bis5448,404753050,00%1586,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6469,333713046,67%1069,22
T-345350,553862941,38%730,03
P26/404462,905232968,97%1563,49
Black Prince71161,487092962,07%1763,74
M415482,144782958,62%761,13
Tiger 131 6950,415602941,38%1550,74
KV-220-2 5647,936272972,41%1377,77
Ikv 723178,112632853,57%419,59
CS-599800,394292842,86%540,68
Panhard EBR 909659,937272857,14%934,23
IS-2M 7993,825892842,86%1109,95
Vz. 44-17782,155282751,85%977,91
M36 Jackson61195,444562748,15%2139,28
Ares 7581100,264772733,33%983,26
M15/423391,585352676,92%1661,26
CS-538654,544242657,69%810,29
T9591540,728102560,00%1218,94
Archer5551,444362556,00%1201,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324,083182552,00%982,62
Object 283 9897,045232552,00%699,66
14TP4254,213492445,83%777,00
T92 HMC101449,635812450,00%1207,14
Indien-Panzer8898,715292433,33%879,49
43 M. Toldi III 3230,133542458,33%1323,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7998,915472356,52%1442,65
Type 4 Heavy91073,617022347,83%871,61
Pawlack Tank6847,965892360,87%1437,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4459,094102356,52%1451,89
Valiant 5699,136662369,57%1616,64
Type 4 Chi-To6693,004942240,91%1173,88
M5A1 Stuart4339,504522259,09%1270,61
Churchill VII6897,916012272,73%1766,60
Škoda T 245351,004482055,00%868,77
Valentine3454,454832065,00%1976,97
AEC Armoured Car5406,353662050,00%773,63
Matilda LVT 4769,205642040,00%1919,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4300,634181942,11%1153,50
M14/412348,565691872,22%1825,57
Pz.Kpfw. 558991,446371838,89%647,09
GSR 3301 Setter7289,063521844,44%400,27
Object 277101830,657251764,71%1423,47
Churchill I51012,007341662,50%2784,72
SU-54483,943451656,25%1283,52
Object 14010887,065821650,00%551,06
M10 Wolverine5765,876551560,00%2111,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5633,133991553,33%1334,48
Caliban 8533,004841553,33%448,00
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81488,879301580,00%1660,11
Lago4267,294141464,29%848,36
Type 1 Chi-He4397,144061442,86%1212,94
AMX 404353,294431450,00%1453,00
DS PZInż5466,294281471,43%1031,26
Black Prince II 71011,005711450,00%1206,95
T-50-2 6351,714541442,86%706,57
MTLS-1G14 3256,503661435,71%945,71
10TP3475,235321353,85%2534,90
AT 86735,314741361,54%1349,77
Super Conqueror102138,777251346,15%1759,71
FV230 Canopener101918,697851361,54%1363,48
Škoda T 27 8637,755361241,67%516,93
L-60 283,752241225,00%200,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,091801154,55%681,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,451641145,45%278,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2236,914401172,73%1372,11
Type 91 Heavy3227,732711145,45%677,91
T56 GMC3350,453751163,64%1344,28
Marder 38T4191,732731145,45%292,48
Mäuschen91585,456371136,36%1189,57
GSOR the TANK 9929,364701154,55%754,47
FV224 Chopper7989,365371145,45%1027,75
T-116 3283,274151154,55%1333,69
B14391,805001050,00%1157,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,704381050,00%1397,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3315,003811040,00%1078,41
T-262141,901361040,00%494,79
CS-63101125,005711030,00%575,34
UDES 15/16101561,405601050,00%1051,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 5345,903861030,00%942,04
HWK 30 8579,603681040,00%753,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81554,904131030,00%1342,29
Excelsior 5859,407671070,00%1984,05
Dicker Max 6854,304161030,00%1255,50
T-54 first prototype 8905,704291050,00%1060,69
Chi-Go 7969,906271050,00%1087,43
Fantôme 91096,905361060,00%947,11
Type 586382,44276944,44%488,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,00157966,67%497,11
ARMT 5461,00454944,44%938,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2199,33288922,22%599,35
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81133,33604955,56%1237,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8812,00702966,67%826,14
T-45 2146,78249944,44%487,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8165,33383933,33%0,00
Renault NC-311132,13183825,00%483,49
T207835,13574862,50%1171,20
A-436875,13323825,00%1335,86
T57 Heavy101341,75610862,50%945,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 81094,50492812,50%1153,97
AT 25570,00364757,14%1333,44
Loyd Gun Carriage2141,14125742,86%702,51
T-29 3327,86342742,86%967,54
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5409,00606785,71%1119,38
Patton the Tank 9921,71539742,86%632,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7856,00520771,43%1149,39
Strv m/40L3151,67249650,00%400,82
T3 HMC280,67153650,00%172,20
Marder II3181,17191616,67%303,88
T-50569,33234616,67%0,00
T110E3101598,17774666,67%1167,70
KV-1S6102,17222616,67%0,00
M-VI-Y9792,50537666,67%652,01
ST-II101222,00655666,67%800,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8577,67328616,67%394,00
LT vz. 35261,80116520,00%21,08
M22167,4010650,00%598,95
FV227 Conceiver81101,20798560,00%1447,14
BT-7 artillery 3164,80254540,00%344,08
A7E3 3333,40368540,00%984,89
Cruiser Mk. I1118,75141450,00%445,88
Cruiser Mk. II2153,00265450,00%514,10
T-34 with L-11 4561,50573425,00%2138,88
TS-54 8842,50488475,00%815,77
Valentine II 4124,25320425,00%152,61
ST vz. 394171,00217333,33%259,04
M4A1 Sherman5694,3334330,00%1731,52
Leichttraktor125,33119333,33%0,00
BZ-7510972,67735366,67%646,20
BZ-16681708,00615366,67%1714,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8360,0015330,00%65,78
Chi-Ni20,001202100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2249,5027120,00%1525,99
T1 Cunningham10,0047250,00%75,29
Matilda4432,5028520,00%1103,13
D12146,0018220,00%458,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,5020920,00%263,14
AltProto AMX 30 8217,50541250,00%132,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3514,006582100,00%1879,41
VK 168.01 (P) 82059,00662250,00%2434,62
Light Mk. VIC 223,00190250,00%110,55
Straussler V–4/40 3730,0048120,00%4445,89
Kolohousenka1129,004261100,00%742,11
Strv fm/211131,003981100,00%778,79
Fiat 30001189,004611100,00%1088,55
Renault FT1195,003361100,00%1264,17
Pvlvv fm/422112,008910,00%182,62
MS-1166,009210,00%88,48
Valentine AT469,006510,00%0,00
T1E6 2778,0052910,00%5701,03
Vickers 6 ton 2284,0033310,00%1004,69
FCM 2C 3472,0022510,00%1318,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-28
Left: 2026-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-10
Left: 2026-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-18
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-01-23