Rapi100

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5928001967
Ø Tier8,260,009,689,40
Victories2929949,42%00,00%1473,68%4161,19%
Defeats2939849,59%00,00%526,32%2638,81%
Draws5830,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2252237,99%00,00%1368,42%4059,70%
Tanks destroyed460070,7800,00180,95420,63
Destruction ratio1,250,003,001,56
Tanks spotted425670,7200,0020,11190,28
Damage dealt1.072,820,001.399,211.167,64
Capture points473230,8000,00191,00300,45
Defense points378510,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience564,750,00580,53505,04
WN7941,620,001071,46846,14
WN81193,150,001341,921179,75
Total
Battles59280
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2929949,42%
Defeats2939849,59%
Draws5830,98%
Battles survived2252237,99%
Tanks destroyed460070,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted425670,72
Damage dealt1.072,82
Capture points473230,80
Defense points378510,64
Experience564,75
WN7941,62
WN81193,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1368,42%
Tanks destroyed180,95
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,11
Damage dealt1.399,21
Capture points191,00
Defense points00,00
Experience580,53
WN71071,46
WN81341,92
Past 30 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,40
Victories4161,19%
Defeats2638,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4059,70%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted190,28
Damage dealt1.167,64
Capture points300,45
Defense points00,00
Experience505,04
WN7846,14
WN81179,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.835,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt1.835,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience357,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,530,000,000,00
Capture points1163,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience560,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted341,13
Damage dealt974,53
Capture points1163,87
Defense points321,07
Experience560,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience352,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt459,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,17
Experience352,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt103,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt103,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,030,000,000,00
Capture points521,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1705,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience400,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories723,33%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted110,37
Damage dealt1.030,03
Capture points521,73
Defense points1705,67
Experience400,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories18230,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40268,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15626,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,680,000,000,00
Capture points4360,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8191,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience353,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories18230,80%
Defeats40268,02%
Draws71,18%
Battles survived15626,40%
Tanks destroyed3400,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5130,87
Damage dealt784,68
Capture points4360,74
Defense points8191,39
Experience353,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2592,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience112,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories27,41%
Defeats2592,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt1.834,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,41
Experience112,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591205,91600652249,74%1244,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101108,58496546249,93%875,37
E 25 71048,71582340852,88%1637,32
Object 261101212,00502259749,83%954,05
Grille 15101423,20501226146,26%874,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81543,92711138749,24%1756,71
G.W. Tiger91098,57519130547,36%1005,06
Jagdtiger91465,28518116848,89%1195,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101838,59656115548,14%1360,92
Strv 103B101536,26506112144,87%953,05
Nashorn6910,29610106250,56%1748,64
212A91450,47596101048,22%1431,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519837,1472290352,49%1386,88
G.W. E 100101151,8946486446,99%863,68
G.W. Panther7868,0343375351,39%1041,63
T499906,8366273649,59%1388,81
AMX ELC bis5395,9359672054,86%1533,77
AMX 13 909982,9771463951,02%1641,20
E 7591430,7273263647,80%1288,30
WZ-1328960,4475863351,34%2117,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102001,1564062945,95%1345,63
IS-381227,9873255350,81%1390,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91495,5173654049,44%1422,97
Jagdpanther II81004,1139849243,90%948,34
WZ-132-1101225,7161348947,44%1420,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81173,7658345151,66%1480,19
Jagdpanther7594,1234244649,55%684,34
WZ-132A9939,1968741751,32%1491,30
Tiger II8968,7762040743,49%962,81
T-5491211,1868840644,58%1176,89
KV-856552,3545638853,87%908,65
Škoda T 256697,2263337151,21%1496,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,0954536747,68%1137,78
M40/M4381124,0156734649,71%1267,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,9461333547,76%1119,66
Strv 103-091650,8967831754,89%1474,15
T-100 LT10853,2949531443,95%825,07
VK 30.02 (D)7440,6232931344,73%473,98
VK 30.01 (D)6317,6929129145,36%383,86
T-1091183,8465827746,57%1004,77
Tiger I7825,9442627050,37%1015,42
IS7940,3467026852,61%1332,95
Cromwell6714,7165025553,73%1565,24
E 50 Ausf. M101713,5870925349,41%1432,28
Strv 107-12111368,8653124741,30%619,34
Object 70491594,1069523149,78%1296,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507959,4663322854,82%1327,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91778,2768822844,30%1565,04
Jagdpanzer IV6339,4529822747,58%426,39
M10391335,5072322748,46%1263,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181075,4759222452,23%1229,26
Leopard Prototyp A91356,5071222048,64%1311,13
T-54 ltwt.91065,9769022050,91%1703,87
M446776,9452321947,03%1398,81
Panther7572,2048221252,83%828,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91584,8077821152,13%1852,09
E 5091399,2066820643,20%1252,82
Marder 38T4407,9130220554,15%1103,01
SU-10181294,1671720454,41%1679,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101069,2457820143,28%1119,46
UDES 0381173,8961920045,50%1241,56
M127905,9253419551,79%1234,19
T-448896,8866519450,52%1207,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5167,3019019442,27%194,14
Hummel6561,4028318740,11%675,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91600,9177918552,97%1695,21
StuG III Ausf. G5255,5519618241,76%356,56
Panther II8906,2766218252,75%1142,24
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7433,8252117944,13%747,83
StuG IV 5505,6848617251,16%1356,78
LTTB8778,0168217151,46%1613,82
VK 30.02 (M)6396,1931217052,94%603,79
SU-122-5491394,6864616946,75%1254,00
T54E191533,2175716953,25%1424,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8998,8566616749,70%1114,01
KV-15309,2428815838,61%380,72
TVP VTU Koncept8922,7866215748,41%1239,77
ISU-15281580,0372414853,38%1812,35
IS-7101614,8863214736,05%1194,77
1108827,0867114546,21%777,29
T2971249,1580914253,52%1733,97
KV-48993,3875514260,56%1230,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,8228614055,71%723,53
SU-1527900,5258613753,28%1265,95
IS-M81134,7574513553,33%1479,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,2846213354,14%622,61
E 100101646,2074212853,13%1358,51
WZ-1317711,2975112653,97%1673,63
Centurion Mk. I8911,4464512648,41%1114,18
IS-27929,2268012446,77%1286,72
Grille5431,8325212444,35%823,21
AMX 13 757598,3164212250,00%1202,28
SU-1006816,5359612053,33%1547,59
VK 28.016260,7047912051,67%605,88
Type 586592,3755711944,54%1124,31
Sturer Emil7745,8755011853,39%1001,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8757,7470111745,30%1532,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007875,6864211347,79%1439,30
AMX 13 105101148,3356911349,56%1189,16
SU-14-17880,7160210847,22%1181,02
ST-I91309,8776010751,40%1216,36
T71 DA7698,3266710753,27%1400,56
WZ-111 model 1-49948,7964810047,00%762,69
Type T-345441,7446610040,00%1143,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68564,7659810047,00%961,20
T28 Concept 71074,3171510052,00%1703,91
Object 4168929,086029946,46%1071,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,111139841,84%25,69
SU-855372,513259748,45%711,67
VK 30.01 (H)5379,302689643,75%768,27
SU-14-28997,146049553,68%1057,74
Comet7755,946989457,45%1284,67
VK 20.01 (D)472,661889451,06%104,81
Hotchkiss EBR7783,145549453,19%2041,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,991599350,54%432,59
T-34-17836,446169338,71%1057,74
VK 30.01 (P)6695,146049353,76%1232,90
M24 Chaffee5285,405379360,22%996,09
T-437890,547599261,96%1692,11
59-166325,245289048,89%775,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71024,616458944,94%1584,90
SU-100M17955,496698857,95%1495,98
Covenanter592,131798743,68%60,59
T-28484,681468547,06%71,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6760,936088556,47%1653,84
T3281339,367878549,41%1707,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb4281,092158544,71%809,86
UDES 14 Alt 581041,866298452,38%1293,40
T376452,515528251,22%1204,21
UDES 1691299,317888162,96%1466,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,752048148,15%76,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,303138153,09%383,71
WZ-1209952,266697850,00%867,33
T-34-2G FT7907,916007750,65%1333,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,654397741,56%1033,15
Tiger (P)7913,576707553,33%1251,14
VK 36.01 (H)6544,163417445,95%772,12
AMX 12 t6468,095557448,65%1220,05
T1 Heavy5678,036257147,89%1626,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4127,141767045,71%113,58
A-447908,577527060,00%1682,25
T216474,705687045,71%1408,84
T-345473,025016646,97%1281,82
M66765,856296659,09%1289,31
WZ-131G FT6717,385546546,15%1271,52
M415484,453946451,56%762,02
Panhard AMD 178B6549,165806454,69%1919,20
LTG7835,337686363,49%2047,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G331,121285844,83%43,82
Marder II3131,071575729,82%161,24
Object 263101890,866495641,07%1245,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6872,516555550,91%1422,89
Strv 746717,426245253,85%1463,19
M75297,734415255,77%1091,04
T-1506734,086685261,54%1383,62
Crusader6148,472635135,29%149,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,671545149,02%95,23
SU-86697,985325141,18%866,86
Object 268 Version 4102041,397055147,06%1370,48
Wespe3191,641774757,45%667,66
MT-256476,136174746,81%1687,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,221624645,65%159,93
T698956,117054656,52%1282,40
XM551 Sheridan10915,675224551,11%919,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,513254548,89%340,89
112 8951,337184542,22%1078,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505412,053444440,91%723,88
Object 70591396,697504257,14%1355,93
Ikv 1035518,495034143,90%1322,72
SU-85B4154,832034156,10%280,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101508,837894052,50%1145,09
Durchbruchswagen 2499,101793951,28%111,69
M5 Stuart4157,823783847,37%262,70
A-436606,266123850,00%1127,04
KV-371190,898463759,46%1844,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,863703754,05%425,10
SU-122A5277,742593540,00%387,72
Pz.Kpfw. II236,611193342,42%18,45
Maus101348,486583342,42%805,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3138,691823259,38%420,81
T57 Heavy101840,007283145,16%1396,78
T-463126,701663056,67%448,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2167,831952958,62%843,19
Leo7734,176552958,62%1246,91
Lago4307,113962842,86%893,32
Cruiser Mk. III3146,891782857,14%612,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474378,893412846,43%1343,64
A-205348,785842766,67%1555,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III354,151142744,44%32,82
Strv m/425406,575512365,22%1269,66
P.43 bis6797,006152352,17%1652,77
ST vz. 394412,094762259,09%1339,73
Škoda T 245486,055712263,64%1478,96
KV-137833,366422245,45%1205,83
Object 430 Version II91072,456422254,55%904,33
P.435536,244512138,10%1369,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691130,426541947,37%880,73
SU-76M470,781591855,56%143,90
T-70381,611161827,78%34,58
Škoda T 5091098,766321735,29%770,55
Ikv 723214,883221747,06%527,63
SU-54158,201861553,33%275,58
T92 8646,934911553,33%1248,81
LT vz. 383219,143191428,57%814,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101525,545771330,77%1013,60
T-262105,701271070,00%533,21
60G FT5344,803601050,00%637,14
Chi-Ni275,11185966,67%340,06
Renault Otsu197,11181933,33%205,88
Matilda49,1159922,22%0,00
Panzerjäger I2163,78171955,56%582,00
Pz.Kpfw. I251,44131933,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham18,0033825,00%0,00
P26/404402,00568862,50%1277,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J461,63133862,50%202,04
T-60244,00148862,50%177,37
Leichttraktor159,57159771,43%286,86
T110E510987,14517728,57%389,79
M15/423338,00432650,00%911,20
BT-7 artillery 386,83176633,33%40,72
MS-1131,4095560,00%164,03
UDES 15/16101687,40828580,00%1328,28
Panhard EBR 909695,60535540,00%883,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5605,20571560,00%1591,55
Light Mk. VIC 2178,40242540,00%814,23
Strv m/40L3313,256264100,00%1405,26
Hotchkiss H352224,25366425,00%979,41
Indien-Panzer8515,00511425,00%372,54
M14/412219,00352366,67%846,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0074366,67%261,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8738,33451333,33%676,04
Renault NC-31127,001012100,00%261,00
Object 705A101602,0010332100,00%1212,35
T-45 2247,005692100,00%1322,75
Kolohousenka136,001911100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001204,0026910,00%945,46
Strv m/382150,0023010,00%490,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,004581100,00%595,15
4TP168,0014710,00%63,89
Pvlvv fm/422242,003981100,00%975,28
AMX 4040,003091100,00%261,00
T3 HMC286,007510,00%122,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 571,0013510,00%0,00
T-116 3143,003441100,00%564,93
Tetrarch 292,001991100,00%443,12
Char de transition 60,001810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3129,003651100,00%577,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2015-06-28